School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (310 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
239
547
Oliver PEARCE
Oliver PEARCE #547
Male Y04
00:09:24.98
00:09:24.98
239
(239)
Y04
239
00:02:16.78
Male
239
Harmony Primary School
661
25
6
4:42 min/km
00:05:30.99
5:15 min/km
246
00:03:53.99
4:06 min/km
231
203
271
Lucas FITZPATRICK
Lucas FITZPATRICK #271
Male Y04
00:09:06.72
00:09:06.72
203
(203)
Y04
203
00:01:58.52
Male
203
Connolly Primary School
554
19
3
4:33 min/km
00:05:11.98
4:57 min/km
169
00:03:54.74
4:07 min/km
235
214
2038
Edwin SAJU
Edwin SAJU #2038
Male Y04
00:09:09.88
00:09:09.88
214
(214)
Y04
214
00:02:01.68
Male
214
Tapping Primary School
624
24
5
4:34 min/km
00:05:15.23
5:00 min/km
187
00:03:54.65
4:07 min/km
234
135
1992
Edward WALLIS
Edward WALLIS #1992
Male Y04
00:08:39.66
00:08:39.66
135
(135)
Y04
135
00:01:31.46
Male
135
Swanbourne Primary School
91
1
5
4:19 min/km
00:04:44.37
4:30 min/km
56
00:03:55.29
4:07 min/km
237
182
930
Harvey LITTLEBOY
Harvey LITTLEBOY #930
Male Y04
00:09:01.03
00:09:01.03
182
(182)
Y04
182
00:01:52.83
Male
182
Makybe Rise Primary School
3
4:30 min/km
00:05:05.52
4:50 min/km
146
00:03:55.51
4:07 min/km
238
227
884
Preston STONE
Preston STONE #884
Male Y04
00:09:17.03
00:09:17.03
227
(227)
Y04
227
00:02:08.83
Male
227
Landsdale Primary School
682
26
3
4:38 min/km
00:05:22.00
5:06 min/km
211
00:03:55.02
4:07 min/km
236
242
1948
Zac TIMMS
Zac TIMMS #1948
Male Y04
00:09:26.40
00:09:26.40
242
(242)
Y04
242
00:02:18.20
Male
242
St Stephen's School Carramar
811
30
4
4:43 min/km
00:05:30.59
5:14 min/km
244
00:03:55.81
4:08 min/km
239
144
1768
Krhaige NINYETTE
Krhaige NINYETTE #1768
Male Y04
00:08:43.93
00:08:43.93
144
(144)
Y04
144
00:01:35.73
Male
144
St Joseph's Catholic Primary School
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:46.80
4:33 min/km
63
00:03:57.13
4:09 min/km
242
249
1789
Alex DALE
Alex DALE #1789
Male Y04
00:09:28.47
00:09:28.47
249
(249)
Y04
249
00:02:20.27
Male
249
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
714
28
4
4:44 min/km
00:05:31.81
5:16 min/km
248
00:03:56.66
4:09 min/km
240
205
2168
Harrison STINTON
Harrison STINTON #2168
Male Y04
00:09:07.93
00:09:07.93
205
(205)
Y04
205
00:01:59.73
Male
205
West Leederville Primary
580
21
3
4:33 min/km
00:05:11.14
4:56 min/km
167
00:03:56.79
4:09 min/km
241
264
403
Mathis MARTINICK
Mathis MARTINICK #403
Male Y04
00:09:44.88
00:09:44.88
264
(264)
Y04
264
00:02:36.68
Male
264
Freshwater Bay Primary School
702
27
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:46.73
5:30 min/km
280
00:03:58.14
4:10 min/km
245
236
626
Vans GIBBS
Vans GIBBS #626
Male Y04
00:09:24.53
00:09:24.53
236
(236)
Y04
236
00:02:16.33
Male
236
Hocking Primary School
858
33
4
4:42 min/km
00:05:27.01
5:11 min/km
230
00:03:57.51
4:10 min/km
243
215
1229
Jayden EVANS
Jayden EVANS #1229
Male Y04
00:09:09.96
00:09:09.96
215
(215)
Y04
215
00:02:01.76
Male
215
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
99
2
8
4:34 min/km
00:05:12.38
4:57 min/km
172
00:03:57.58
4:10 min/km
244
246
1503
Callum TILBURN
Callum TILBURN #1503
Male Y04
00:09:27.55
00:09:27.55
246
(246)
Y04
246
00:02:19.35
Male
246
Serpentine Primary School
812
31
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:29.00
5:13 min/km
239
00:03:58.55
4:11 min/km
246
251
1794
Leo DRODZ
Leo DRODZ #1794
Male Y04
00:09:32.09
00:09:32.09
251
(251)
Y04
251
00:02:23.89
Male
251
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
714
28
5
4:46 min/km
00:05:33.26
5:17 min/km
250
00:03:58.82
4:11 min/km
247
263
1792
Jett HERBERT
Jett HERBERT #1792
Male Y04
00:09:43.05
00:09:43.05
263
(263)
Y04
263
00:02:34.85
Male
263
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
714
28
6
4:51 min/km
00:05:43.02
5:26 min/km
271
00:04:00.03
4:12 min/km
249
256
1561
Jaryn HOBBS
Jaryn HOBBS #1561
Male Y04
00:09:34.67
00:09:34.67
256
(256)
Y04
256
00:02:26.47
Male
256
Sheoak Grove Primary School
858
34
3
4:47 min/km
00:05:34.70
5:18 min/km
256
00:03:59.97
4:12 min/km
248
258
1560
Ezra BURKALA
Ezra BURKALA #1560
Male Y04
00:09:35.77
00:09:35.77
258
(258)
Y04
258
00:02:27.57
Male
258
Sheoak Grove Primary School
858
34
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:35.09
5:19 min/km
258
00:04:00.68
4:13 min/km
250
243
176
Harley SHAW
Harley SHAW #176
Male Y04
00:09:26.52
00:09:26.52
243
(243)
Y04
243
00:02:18.32
Male
243
Carramar Primary School
218
5
8
4:43 min/km
00:05:25.50
5:10 min/km
222
00:04:01.02
4:13 min/km
252
265
77
Cairo MULLINEUX
Cairo MULLINEUX #77
Male Y04
00:09:45.21
00:09:45.21
265
(265)
Y04
265
00:02:37.01
Male
265
Baldivis Primary School
2
4:52 min/km
00:05:44.50
5:28 min/km
274
00:04:00.71
4:13 min/km
251
270
502
Braedy MCKAY
Braedy MCKAY #502
Male Y04
00:09:47.91
00:09:47.91
270
(270)
Y04
270
00:02:39.71
Male
270
Halidon Primary School
807
29
5
4:53 min/km
00:05:46.73
5:30 min/km
279
00:04:01.18
4:13 min/km
253
278
474
Hayden JOHNSON
Hayden JOHNSON #474
Male Y04
00:09:58.48
00:09:58.48
278
(278)
Y04
278
00:02:50.28
Male
278
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
494
17
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:56.95
5:39 min/km
287
00:04:01.53
4:14 min/km
254
238
544
Lincoln HOLMES
Lincoln HOLMES #544
Male Y04
00:09:24.98
00:09:24.98
238
(238)
Y04
238
00:02:16.78
Male
238
Harmony Primary School
661
25
5
4:42 min/km
00:05:23.34
5:07 min/km
215
00:04:01.63
4:14 min/km
255
248
828
Lee TALBOT
Lee TALBOT #828
Male Y04
00:09:28.02
00:09:28.02
248
(248)
Y04
248
00:02:19.82
Male
248
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:26.02
5:10 min/km
223
00:04:01.99
4:14 min/km
256
260
797
Austin PARRY
Austin PARRY #797
Male Y04
00:09:36.95
00:09:36.95
260
(260)
Y04
260
00:02:28.75
Male
260
Kyilla Primary School
991
37
2
4:48 min/km
00:05:33.26
5:17 min/km
249
00:04:03.69
4:16 min/km
258
237
1017
Lucas HOLDWAY
Lucas HOLDWAY #1017
Male Y04
00:09:24.78
00:09:24.78
237
(237)
Y04
237
00:02:16.58
Male
237
Mercy College
439
13
6
4:42 min/km
00:05:21.21
5:05 min/km
209
00:04:03.57
4:16 min/km
257
271
1759
Oscur TEMPLETON
Oscur TEMPLETON #1759
Male Y04
00:09:50.96
00:09:50.96
271
(271)
Y04
271
00:02:42.76
Male
271
St John's Primary School
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:46.12
5:29 min/km
278
00:04:04.84
4:17 min/km
260
262
2120
Seif MOHAMED
Seif MOHAMED #2120
Male Y04
00:09:41.83
00:09:41.83
262
(262)
Y04
262
00:02:33.63
Male
262
Wembley Primary School
453
14
10
4:50 min/km
00:05:36.73
5:20 min/km
263
00:04:05.09
4:17 min/km
262
267
796
Ravi CHOPRA
Ravi CHOPRA #796
Male Y04
00:09:46.71
00:09:46.71
267
(267)
Y04
267
00:02:38.51
Male
267
Kyilla Primary School
991
37
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:42.23
5:25 min/km
268
00:04:04.47
4:17 min/km
259
252
505
Ashley PETROVSKI
Ashley PETROVSKI #505
Male Y04
00:09:32.69
00:09:32.69
252
(252)
Y04
252
00:02:24.49
Male
252
Halidon Primary School
807
29
4
4:46 min/km
00:05:27.73
5:12 min/km
233
00:04:04.96
4:17 min/km
261
259
546
Hayden NASH
Hayden NASH #546
Male Y04
00:09:36.54
00:09:36.54
259
(259)
Y04
259
00:02:28.34
Male
259
Harmony Primary School
661
25
7
4:48 min/km
00:05:30.60
5:14 min/km
245
00:04:05.94
4:18 min/km
265
280
794
Flynn MUNRO
Flynn MUNRO #794
Male Y04
00:09:58.88
00:09:58.88
280
(280)
Y04
280
00:02:50.68
Male
280
Kyilla Primary School
991
37
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:53.77
5:36 min/km
285
00:04:05.11
4:18 min/km
263
257
1951
Rodmehr JANGANI
Rodmehr JANGANI #1951
Male Y04
00:09:35.13
00:09:35.13
257
(257)
Y04
257
00:02:26.93
Male
257
St Stephen's School Carramar
811
30
5
4:47 min/km
00:05:29.20
5:13 min/km
241
00:04:05.93
4:18 min/km
264
281
2116
Hamish FROST
Hamish FROST #2116
Male Y04
00:09:59.27
00:09:59.27
281
(281)
Y04
281
00:02:51.07
Male
281
Wembley Primary School
453
14
14
4:59 min/km
00:05:52.46
5:35 min/km
283
00:04:06.81
4:19 min/km
266
255
595
Sandy TURLEY
Sandy TURLEY #595
Male Y04
00:09:34.33
00:09:34.33
255
(255)
Y04
255
00:02:26.13
Male
255
Helena College
920
36
4
4:47 min/km
00:05:26.70
5:11 min/km
228
00:04:07.63
4:20 min/km
267
272
624
Jaxon ORR JONES
Jaxon ORR JONES #624
Male Y04
00:09:51.52
00:09:51.52
272
(272)
Y04
272
00:02:43.32
Male
272
Hocking Primary School
858
33
5
4:55 min/km
00:05:43.01
5:26 min/km
270
00:04:08.50
4:21 min/km
268
279
2167
Yassin MEGEBRY
Yassin MEGEBRY #2167
Male Y04
00:09:58.77
00:09:58.77
279
(279)
Y04
279
00:02:50.57
Male
279
West Leederville Primary
580
21
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:48.17
5:31 min/km
282
00:04:10.59
4:23 min/km
270
226
109
Saxon POTTINGER
Saxon POTTINGER #109
Male Y04
00:09:16.44
00:09:16.44
226
(226)
Y04
226
00:02:08.24
Male
226
Beaumaris Primary School
249
7
5
4:38 min/km
00:05:06.04
4:51 min/km
149
00:04:10.40
4:23 min/km
269
274
2126
Ben CUNLIFFE
Ben CUNLIFFE #2126
Male Y04
00:09:52.18
00:09:52.18
274
(274)
Y04
274
00:02:43.98
Male
274
Wembley Primary School
453
14
12
4:56 min/km
00:05:40.82
5:24 min/km
267
00:04:11.36
4:24 min/km
271
245
373
Connor LOUGHLIN
Connor LOUGHLIN #373
Male Y04
00:09:27.02
00:09:27.02
245
(245)
Y04
245
00:02:18.82
Male
245
Eden Hill Primary School
1
4:43 min/km
00:05:15.52
5:00 min/km
189
00:04:11.50
4:24 min/km
272
266
2261
Yihan SHAO
Yihan SHAO #2261
Male Y04
00:09:45.77
00:09:45.77
266
(266)
Y04
266
00:02:37.57
Male
266
Yale Primary School
847
32
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:33.77
5:17 min/km
252
00:04:11.99
4:25 min/km
273
275
2117
Lachlan FROST
Lachlan FROST #2117
Male Y04
00:09:55.78
00:09:55.78
275
(275)
Y04
275
00:02:47.58
Male
275
Wembley Primary School
453
14
13
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.02
5:26 min/km
272
00:04:12.75
4:26 min/km
274
269
2115
Ilias FELEKIS
Ilias FELEKIS #2115
Male Y04
00:09:47.77
00:09:47.77
269
(269)
Y04
269
00:02:39.57
Male
269
Wembley Primary School
453
14
11
4:53 min/km
00:05:34.28
5:18 min/km
254
00:04:13.48
4:26 min/km
277
276
1795
Harrison RICHARDSON
Harrison RICHARDSON #1795
Male Y04
00:09:57.27
00:09:57.27
276
(276)
Y04
276
00:02:49.07
Male
276
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
714
28
7
4:58 min/km
00:05:43.89
5:27 min/km
273
00:04:13.37
4:26 min/km
276
277
1505
Dexter BARRETT
Dexter BARRETT #1505
Male Y04
00:09:58.27
00:09:58.27
277
(277)
Y04
277
00:02:50.07
Male
277
Serpentine Primary School
812
31
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:45.27
5:28 min/km
276
00:04:13.00
4:26 min/km
275
282
269
Samuel VINE
Samuel VINE #269
Male Y04
00:09:59.49
00:09:59.49
282
(282)
Y04
282
00:02:51.29
Male
282
Connolly Primary School
554
19
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:44.71
5:28 min/km
275
00:04:14.78
4:28 min/km
278
268
2262
Malikye SODHI
Malikye SODHI #2262
Male Y04
00:09:47.51
00:09:47.51
268
(268)
Y04
268
00:02:39.31
Male
268
Yale Primary School
847
32
5
4:53 min/km
00:05:30.38
5:14 min/km
243
00:04:17.13
4:30 min/km
280
273
858
Vedanth CHHETRI
Vedanth CHHETRI #858
Male Y04
00:09:51.52
00:09:51.52
273
(273)
Y04
273
00:02:43.32
Male
273
Lake Monger Primary School
2
4:55 min/km
00:05:34.70
5:18 min/km
257
00:04:16.82
4:30 min/km
279
232
880
Evan WARE
Evan WARE #880
Male Y04
00:09:18.29
00:09:18.29
232
(232)
Y04
232
00:02:10.09
Male
232
Landsdale Primary School
682
26
4
4:39 min/km
00:05:00.30
4:46 min/km
124
00:04:17.99
4:31 min/km
281
241
883
Jamal MOHAMUD
Jamal MOHAMUD #883
Male Y04
00:09:26.00
00:09:26.00
241
(241)
Y04
241
00:02:17.80
Male
241
Landsdale Primary School
682
26
5
4:43 min/km
00:05:07.26
4:52 min/km
155
00:04:18.73
4:32 min/km
282
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (310 items)
© 2023