School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (310 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
51
1659
Charlie ELLIS
Charlie ELLIS #1659
Male Y04
00:08:05.57
00:08:05.57
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:00:57.37
Male
51
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
1
4:02 min/km
00:04:35.97
4:22 min/km
33
00:03:29.60
3:40 min/km
93
52
2335
Taj CHAPMAN
Taj CHAPMAN #2335
Male Y04
00:08:06.53
00:08:06.53
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:00:58.33
Male
52
Hillarys Primary School
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:56.38
4:42 min/km
98
00:03:10.14
3:20 min/km
10
53
1400
Max MURCHISON
Max MURCHISON #1400
Male Y04
00:08:06.98
00:08:06.98
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:00:58.78
Male
53
Rosalie Primary School
225
6
3
4:03 min/km
00:04:50.03
4:36 min/km
75
00:03:16.95
3:27 min/km
30
54
1129
Angus RUDD
Angus RUDD #1129
Male Y04
00:08:07.08
00:08:07.08
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:00:58.88
Male
54
Padbury Catholic Primary School
132
3
4
4:03 min/km
00:04:42.66
4:29 min/km
49
00:03:24.41
3:35 min/km
64
55
881
Tyler BERNASCONI
Tyler BERNASCONI #881
Male Y04
00:08:07.16
00:08:07.16
55
(55)
Y04
55
00:00:58.96
Male
55
Landsdale Primary School
682
26
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:48.21
4:34 min/km
67
00:03:18.94
3:29 min/km
37
56
1583
Carter BARNES
Carter BARNES #1583
Male Y04
00:08:07.20
00:08:07.20
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:00:59.00
Male
56
South Perth Primary
585
22
1
4:03 min/km
00:04:40.78
4:27 min/km
42
00:03:26.42
3:37 min/km
70
57
2356
Ardie OLDFIELD
Ardie OLDFIELD #2356
Male Y04
00:08:08.40
00:08:08.40
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:00.20
Male
57
Mullaloo Beach Primary School
341
11
3
4:04 min/km
00:04:48.00
4:34 min/km
66
00:03:20.40
3:30 min/km
46
58
2366
Ryan WYNNE
Ryan WYNNE #2366
Male Y04
00:08:09.03
00:08:09.03
58
(58)
Y04
58
00:01:00.83
Male
58
St Andrews Catholic Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:49.22
4:35 min/km
72
00:03:19.81
3:30 min/km
43
59
1865
Robert WHITTINGHAM
Robert WHITTINGHAM #1865
Male Y04
00:08:09.43
00:08:09.43
59
(59)
Y04
59
00:01:01.23
Male
59
St Mark's Anglican Community School
294
9
2
4:04 min/km
00:04:44.94
4:31 min/km
58
00:03:24.49
3:35 min/km
65
60
268
Macauley STOPP
Macauley STOPP #268
Male Y04
00:08:09.77
00:08:09.77
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:01.57
Male
60
Connolly Primary School
554
19
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:52.91
4:38 min/km
89
00:03:16.86
3:27 min/km
28
62
172
Charlie EVANS
Charlie EVANS #172
Male Y04
00:08:11.78
00:08:11.78
62
(62)
Y04
62
00:01:03.58
Male
62
Carramar Primary School
218
5
2
4:05 min/km
00:04:48.62
4:34 min/km
69
00:03:23.16
3:33 min/km
59
61
1330
Aiden JOHNS
Aiden JOHNS #1330
Male Y04
00:08:11.78
00:08:11.78
61
(61)
Y04
61
00:01:03.58
Male
61
Quinns Rocks Primary School
579
20
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:49.27
4:35 min/km
73
00:03:22.51
3:33 min/km
56
63
584
Levi SICILIANO
Levi SICILIANO #584
Male Y04
00:08:11.85
00:08:11.85
63
(63)
Y04
63
00:01:03.65
Male
63
Hawker Park Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:46.38
4:32 min/km
62
00:03:25.47
3:36 min/km
68
64
2330
Christopher BAINES
Christopher BAINES #2330
Male Y04
00:08:12.95
00:08:12.95
64
(64)
Y04
64
00:01:04.75
Male
64
Bethel Christian School
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:45.96
4:32 min/km
61
00:03:26.99
3:37 min/km
79
65
431
Lachlan WAUCHOPE
Lachlan WAUCHOPE #431
Male Y04
00:08:13.68
00:08:13.68
65
(65)
Y04
65
00:01:05.48
Male
65
Freshwater Bay Primary School
702
27
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:42.02
4:28 min/km
48
00:03:31.66
3:42 min/km
104
66
14
Harry ERTZEN
Harry ERTZEN #14
Male Y04
00:08:14.70
00:08:14.70
66
(66)
Y04
66
00:01:06.50
Male
66
Applecross Primary School
166
4
4
4:07 min/km
00:04:54.78
4:40 min/km
93
00:03:19.91
3:30 min/km
44
67
174
Asa LEESE
Asa LEESE #174
Male Y04
00:08:15.02
00:08:15.02
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:06.82
Male
67
Carramar Primary School
218
5
3
4:07 min/km
00:04:42.78
4:29 min/km
50
00:03:32.24
3:43 min/km
109
68
1660
Alex MERKS
Alex MERKS #1660
Male Y04
00:08:17.02
00:08:17.02
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:08.82
Male
68
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
2
4:08 min/km
00:04:48.78
4:35 min/km
70
00:03:28.24
3:39 min/km
83
69
2123
Oliver TUOHY
Oliver TUOHY #2123
Male Y04
00:08:17.75
00:08:17.75
69
(69)
Y04
69
00:01:09.55
Male
69
Wembley Primary School
453
14
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:49.02
4:35 min/km
71
00:03:28.73
3:39 min/km
86
70
1631
Nate MELVIN
Nate MELVIN #1631
Male Y04
00:08:18.02
00:08:18.02
70
(70)
Y04
70
00:01:09.82
Male
70
Spring Hill Primary School
369
12
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:56.60
4:42 min/km
99
00:03:21.42
3:32 min/km
51
71
270
Billy JOLLIFFE
Billy JOLLIFFE #270
Male Y04
00:08:18.27
00:08:18.27
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:01:10.07
Male
71
Connolly Primary School
554
19
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:58.78
4:44 min/km
114
00:03:19.48
3:29 min/km
39
72
13
Yousif AL-RAWI
Yousif AL-RAWI #13
Male Y04
00:08:18.53
00:08:18.53
72
(72)
Y04
72
00:01:10.33
Male
72
Applecross Primary School
166
4
5
4:09 min/km
00:04:45.75
4:32 min/km
60
00:03:32.77
3:43 min/km
115
73
503
River SKIPWORTH
River SKIPWORTH #503
Male Y04
00:08:18.63
00:08:18.63
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:01:10.43
Male
73
Halidon Primary School
807
29
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:42.79
4:29 min/km
51
00:03:35.84
3:47 min/km
139
74
111
Ted BARTLETT
Ted BARTLETT #111
Male Y04
00:08:18.74
00:08:18.74
74
(74)
Y04
74
00:01:10.54
Male
74
Beaumaris Primary School
249
7
3
4:09 min/km
00:04:45.57
4:31 min/km
59
00:03:33.17
3:44 min/km
117
75
1362
Cillian LEONARD
Cillian LEONARD #1362
Male Y04
00:08:19.27
00:08:19.27
75
(75)
Y04
75
00:01:11.07
Male
75
Richmond Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:57.00
4:42 min/km
101
00:03:22.27
3:32 min/km
55
76
2350
Kade MCDONALD
Kade MCDONALD #2350
Male Y04
00:08:19.52
00:08:19.52
76
(76)
Y04
76
00:01:11.32
Male
76
Samson Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:52.02
4:38 min/km
82
00:03:27.50
3:38 min/km
81
77
2326
Tristan ALVAREZ
Tristan ALVAREZ #2326
Male Y04
00:08:19.53
00:08:19.53
77
(77)
Y04
77
00:01:11.33
Male
77
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:39.16
4:25 min/km
39
00:03:40.37
3:51 min/km
158
78
312
Tyler COLLEY
Tyler COLLEY #312
Male Y04
00:08:19.53
00:08:19.53
78
(78)
Y04
78
00:01:11.33
Male
78
Court Grammar School
488
16
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:50.89
4:37 min/km
78
00:03:28.64
3:39 min/km
85
79
2329
Ewan BAILEY
Ewan BAILEY #2329
Male Y04
00:08:19.77
00:08:19.77
79
(79)
Y04
79
00:01:11.57
Male
79
Samson Primary School
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:52.91
4:38 min/km
88
00:03:26.86
3:37 min/km
78
80
972
Michael COX
Michael COX #972
Male Y04
00:08:19.96
00:08:19.96
80
(80)
Y04
80
00:01:11.76
Male
80
Marmion Primary School
332
10
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:48.40
4:34 min/km
68
00:03:31.56
3:42 min/km
103
81
2036
Trent CADBY
Trent CADBY #2036
Male Y04
00:08:20.14
00:08:20.14
81
(81)
Y04
81
00:01:11.94
Male
81
Tapping Primary School
624
24
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:59.04
4:44 min/km
116
00:03:21.09
3:31 min/km
48
82
59
Malachi BRESANELLO
Malachi BRESANELLO #59
Male Y04
00:08:20.37
00:08:20.37
82
(82)
Y04
82
00:01:12.17
Male
82
Australian Christian College
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:53.75
4:39 min/km
90
00:03:26.61
3:37 min/km
74
83
10
Lucas DASHLOOTY
Lucas DASHLOOTY #10
Male Y04
00:08:20.89
00:08:20.89
83
(83)
Y04
83
00:01:12.69
Male
83
Applecross Primary School
166
4
6
4:10 min/km
00:04:55.28
4:41 min/km
95
00:03:25.61
3:36 min/km
69
84
173
Lucas KEYES
Lucas KEYES #173
Male Y04
00:08:21.58
00:08:21.58
84
(84)
Y04
84
00:01:13.38
Male
84
Carramar Primary School
218
5
4
4:10 min/km
00:04:50.27
4:36 min/km
76
00:03:31.30
3:42 min/km
102
85
146
Liam CAMILLERI
Liam CAMILLERI #146
Male Y04
00:08:21.98
00:08:21.98
85
(85)
Y04
85
00:01:13.78
Male
85
Capel Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
00:04:58.27
4:44 min/km
110
00:03:23.71
3:34 min/km
63
86
1014
Yayah JALLOH
Yayah JALLOH #1014
Male Y04
00:08:22.52
00:08:22.52
86
(86)
Y04
86
00:01:14.32
Male
86
Mercy College
439
13
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:49.52
4:35 min/km
74
00:03:33.00
3:44 min/km
116
87
2342
Alex GAUDER
Alex GAUDER #2342
Male Y04
00:08:23.01
00:08:23.01
87
(87)
Y04
87
00:01:14.81
Male
87
Dalyellup Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:51.05
4:37 min/km
79
00:03:31.95
3:43 min/km
107
88
1128
Lachlan CORNWALL
Lachlan CORNWALL #1128
Male Y04
00:08:23.21
00:08:23.21
88
(88)
Y04
88
00:01:15.01
Male
88
Padbury Catholic Primary School
132
3
5
4:11 min/km
00:04:52.69
4:38 min/km
87
00:03:30.52
3:41 min/km
99
89
229
Thomas CHEVALIER
Thomas CHEVALIER #229
Male Y04
00:08:23.52
00:08:23.52
89
(89)
Y04
89
00:01:15.32
Male
89
Collier Primary School
495
18
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:47.77
4:34 min/km
65
00:03:35.75
3:47 min/km
138
90
2327
Aiden ANGUS
Aiden ANGUS #2327
Male Y04
00:08:23.62
00:08:23.62
90
(90)
Y04
90
00:01:15.42
Male
90
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:11 min/km
00:05:01.56
4:47 min/km
128
00:03:22.06
3:32 min/km
54
91
1866
Zac WILLSHER
Zac WILLSHER #1866
Male Y04
00:08:23.74
00:08:23.74
91
(91)
Y04
91
00:01:15.54
Male
91
St Mark's Anglican Community School
294
9
3
4:11 min/km
00:04:51.89
4:37 min/km
81
00:03:31.85
3:43 min/km
105
92
1363
William PIX
William PIX #1363
Male Y04
00:08:24.02
00:08:24.02
92
(92)
Y04
92
00:01:15.82
Male
92
Richmond Primary School
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:57.20
4:43 min/km
102
00:03:26.82
3:37 min/km
77
93
2354
Elliot MUIR
Elliot MUIR #2354
Male Y04
00:08:24.40
00:08:24.40
93
(93)
Y04
93
00:01:16.20
Male
93
Home School
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:55.02
4:40 min/km
94
00:03:29.37
3:40 min/km
92
94
1543
Callum VAN HOUWELINGEN
Callum VAN HOUWELINGEN #1543
Male Y04
00:08:24.77
00:08:24.77
94
(94)
Y04
94
00:01:16.57
Male
94
Settlers Primary
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:59.31
4:45 min/km
118
00:03:25.45
3:36 min/km
67
95
2118
Daniel JIANG
Daniel JIANG #2118
Male Y04
00:08:25.26
00:08:25.26
95
(95)
Y04
95
00:01:17.06
Male
95
Wembley Primary School
453
14
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:51.67
4:37 min/km
80
00:03:33.58
3:44 min/km
120
96
2206
Ryan CAVANAGH
Ryan CAVANAGH #2206
Male Y04
00:08:25.68
00:08:25.68
96
(96)
Y04
96
00:01:17.48
Male
96
Whitford Catholic Primary School
281
8
3
4:12 min/km
00:04:58.27
4:44 min/km
111
00:03:27.40
3:38 min/km
80
97
683
Noah SUMMERS
Noah SUMMERS #683
Male Y04
00:08:25.77
00:08:25.77
97
(97)
Y04
97
00:01:17.57
Male
97
Holy Rosary Primary School
611
23
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:58.23
4:44 min/km
107
00:03:27.54
3:38 min/km
82
98
471
Sean POTTS
Sean POTTS #471
Male Y04
00:08:25.88
00:08:25.88
98
(98)
Y04
98
00:01:17.68
Male
98
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
494
17
1
4:12 min/km
00:04:55.57
4:41 min/km
97
00:03:30.31
3:41 min/km
96
99
472
Oliver CANN
Oliver CANN #472
Male Y04
00:08:26.48
00:08:26.48
99
(99)
Y04
99
00:01:18.28
Male
99
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
494
17
2
4:13 min/km
00:04:57.20
4:43 min/km
103
00:03:29.28
3:40 min/km
91
100
1900
Darcy RADFORD
Darcy RADFORD #1900
Male Y04
00:08:26.88
00:08:26.88
100
(100)
Y04
100
00:01:18.68
Male
100
St Peter's Primary School
472
15
2
4:13 min/km
00:05:04.02
4:49 min/km
139
00:03:22.86
3:33 min/km
58
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
Page 2 of 7 (310 items)
© 2023