School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
80
1219
Cayn FOWLER
Cayn FOWLER #1219
Male Y03
00:08:32.58
00:08:32.58
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:13.50
Male
71
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
3
4:16 min/km
00:05:00.55
4:46 min/km
106
88
88
00:03:32.02
3:43 min/km
67
59
59
196
2448
Evie COMMONS
Evie COMMONS #2448
Female Y03
00:09:10.65
00:09:10.65
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:17.82
Female
38
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:10.77
4:55 min/km
156
30
30
00:03:59.88
4:12 min/km
241
59
59
207
2455
Fiona KRASNOFF
Fiona KRASNOFF #2455
Female Y03
00:09:13.66
00:09:13.66
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:20.83
Female
44
Embleton Primary School
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:14.48
4:59 min/km
177
40
40
00:03:59.18
4:11 min/km
239
58
58
109
2323
Hector WILKINSON
Hector WILKINSON #2323
Male Y03
00:08:42.53
00:08:42.53
92
(92)
Y03
92
00:01:23.45
Male
92
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:11.18
4:56 min/km
160
130
130
00:03:31.35
3:42 min/km
66
58
58
28
2291
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #2291
Male Y03
00:07:58.58
00:07:58.58
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:39.50
Male
26
Scotch College
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:27.92
4:15 min/km
19
19
19
00:03:30.65
3:41 min/km
64
57
57
222
2228
Milana ROWE
Milana ROWE #2228
Female Y03
00:09:19.65
00:09:19.65
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:26.82
Female
50
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.57
5:05 min/km
207
48
48
00:03:59.08
4:11 min/km
237
57
57
270
194
Mini EMBLETON HILL
Mini EMBLETON HILL #194
Female Y03
00:09:37.15
00:09:37.15
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:44.32
Female
75
Carramar Primary School
284
7
3
4:48 min/km
00:05:38.21
5:22 min/km
303
97
97
00:03:58.94
4:11 min/km
235
56
56
90
2302
Matthew HILL
Matthew HILL #2302
Male Y03
00:08:37.25
00:08:37.25
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:18.17
Male
79
Yangebup Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:05:06.61
4:52 min/km
130
110
110
00:03:30.64
3:41 min/km
63
56
56
75
677
Ben FERGUSON
Ben FERGUSON #677
Male Y03
00:08:31.08
00:08:31.08
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:12.00
Male
68
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
2
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.45
4:46 min/km
105
87
87
00:03:30.62
3:41 min/km
62
55
55
208
1667
Olivia CARMICHAEL
Olivia CARMICHAEL #1667
Female Y03
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:21.07
Female
45
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.08
5:00 min/km
180
42
42
00:03:58.81
4:11 min/km
234
55
55
74
1103
Billy ROBINSON
Billy ROBINSON #1103
Male Y03
00:08:30.74
00:08:30.74
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:11.66
Male
67
North Perth Primary School
179
3
3
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.26
4:45 min/km
102
84
84
00:03:30.48
3:41 min/km
61
54
54
231
2459
Grace RAYNER
Grace RAYNER #2459
Female Y03
00:09:21.90
00:09:21.90
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:29.07
Female
56
St Marys Anglican School for Girls
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.74
5:08 min/km
229
56
56
00:03:58.15
4:10 min/km
230
54
54
195
1030
Cadence MCLEOD
Cadence MCLEOD #1030
Female Y03
00:09:10.59
00:09:10.59
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:17.76
Female
37
Mercy College
362
17
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:12.74
4:57 min/km
163
33
33
00:03:57.85
4:10 min/km
228
53
53
33
1985
Paxton KRUEGER
Paxton KRUEGER #1985
Male Y03
00:08:04.96
00:08:04.96
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:45.88
Male
31
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
2
4:02 min/km
00:04:34.50
4:21 min/km
29
28
28
00:03:30.46
3:41 min/km
60
53
53
43
2164
Elis SAMANTA
Elis SAMANTA #2164
Male Y03
00:08:13.68
00:08:13.68
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:00:54.60
Male
39
West Leederville Primary
1
4:06 min/km
00:04:43.41
4:29 min/km
41
38
38
00:03:30.26
3:41 min/km
59
52
52
162
2007
Tyde ROBB
Tyde ROBB #2007
Female Y03
00:09:00.52
00:09:00.52
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:07.69
Female
28
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
2
4:30 min/km
00:05:02.74
4:48 min/km
113
19
19
00:03:57.78
4:10 min/km
227
52
52
121
2298
Nate GARTRELL
Nate GARTRELL #2298
Male Y03
00:08:46.33
00:08:46.33
103
(103)
Y03
103
00:01:27.25
Male
103
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:23 min/km
00:05:16.24
5:01 min/km
188
145
145
00:03:30.08
3:41 min/km
58
51
51
130
808
Heidi HENVILLE
Heidi HENVILLE #808
Female Y03
00:08:50.02
00:08:50.02
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:57.19
Female
20
Kyilla Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:38 min/km
70
10
10
00:03:57.59
4:10 min/km
226
51
51
69
746
David MILIC
David MILIC #746
Male Y03
00:08:26.58
00:08:26.58
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:07.50
Male
63
Kapinara Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:57.25
4:43 min/km
93
78
78
00:03:29.33
3:40 min/km
55
50
50
217
567
Ella MCKAY
Ella MCKAY #567
Female Y03
00:09:18.25
00:09:18.25
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:25.42
Female
48
Harmony Primary School
244
2
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.78
5:05 min/km
210
49
49
00:03:57.46
4:09 min/km
224
50
50
51
676
Tayte MILLER
Tayte MILLER #676
Male Y03
00:08:19.78
00:08:19.78
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:00.70
Male
46
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:50.50
4:36 min/km
64
57
57
00:03:29.28
3:40 min/km
54
49
49
201
196
Blair VAN REE
Blair VAN REE #196
Female Y03
00:09:12.90
00:09:12.90
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:01:20.07
Female
39
Carramar Primary School
284
7
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.72
5:00 min/km
186
43
43
00:03:57.18
4:09 min/km
219
49
49
261
2453
Skye HULSE
Skye HULSE #2453
Female Y03
00:09:33.67
00:09:33.67
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:40.84
Female
69
Darkan Primary School
1
4:46 min/km
00:05:36.53
5:20 min/km
294
90
90
00:03:57.13
4:09 min/km
218
48
48
91
347
Noah AHMADI
Noah AHMADI #347
Male Y03
00:08:37.27
00:08:37.27
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:18.19
Male
80
Dalkeith Primary School
2
4:18 min/km
00:05:08.69
4:53 min/km
144
119
119
00:03:28.57
3:39 min/km
53
48
48
279
946
Darcie DRISCOLL
Darcie DRISCOLL #946
Female Y03
00:09:40.05
00:09:40.05
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:47.22
Female
81
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:42.99
5:26 min/km
332
112
112
00:03:57.05
4:09 min/km
217
47
47
76
1397
Henry PORTER
Henry PORTER #1397
Male Y03
00:08:31.56
00:08:31.56
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:12.48
Male
69
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
6
4:15 min/km
00:05:03.31
4:48 min/km
119
100
100
00:03:28.24
3:39 min/km
52
47
47
277
1250
Cloe SIEMENS
Cloe SIEMENS #1250
Female Y03
00:09:38.90
00:09:38.90
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:46.07
Female
79
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:41.99
5:25 min/km
328
110
110
00:03:56.91
4:09 min/km
215
46
46
63
2201
Malachy YOUNG
Malachy YOUNG #2201
Male Y03
00:08:23.04
00:08:23.04
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:03.96
Male
57
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:55.75
4:41 min/km
86
72
72
00:03:27.29
3:38 min/km
51
46
46
223
1373
Millie CUTHBERT
Millie CUTHBERT #1373
Female Y03
00:09:20.28
00:09:20.28
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:27.45
Female
51
Richmond Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.45
5:08 min/km
226
55
55
00:03:56.83
4:09 min/km
213
45
45
77
2295
Lucas DAVIES
Lucas DAVIES #2295
Male Y03
00:08:31.93
00:08:31.93
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:12.85
Male
70
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:05.40
4:50 min/km
124
105
105
00:03:26.53
3:37 min/km
49
45
45
190
1668
Lucy PHILLIPS
Lucy PHILLIPS #1668
Female Y03
00:09:08.31
00:09:08.31
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:15.48
Female
36
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
1
4:34 min/km
00:05:11.74
4:56 min/km
161
31
31
00:03:56.56
4:09 min/km
211
44
44
40
140
Charlie SWANSBURY
Charlie SWANSBURY #140
Male Y03
00:08:10.24
00:08:10.24
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:00:51.16
Male
37
Capel Primary School
599
23
1
4:05 min/km
00:04:43.88
4:30 min/km
42
39
39
00:03:26.36
3:37 min/km
48
44
44
269
1646
Ava SHEPERSON
Ava SHEPERSON #1646
Female Y03
00:09:37.14
00:09:37.14
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:44.31
Female
74
Spring Hill Primary School
266
6
2
4:48 min/km
00:05:40.85
5:24 min/km
319
105
105
00:03:56.29
4:08 min/km
208
43
43
46
2102
Hugo FINLAYSON
Hugo FINLAYSON #2102
Male Y03
00:08:15.29
00:08:15.29
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:00:56.21
Male
42
Wembley Primary School
331
10
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:48.96
4:35 min/km
59
52
52
00:03:26.33
3:37 min/km
47
43
43
264
726
Esther GREGOREVIC
Esther GREGOREVIC #726
Female Y03
00:09:35.90
00:09:35.90
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:43.07
Female
71
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
3
4:47 min/km
00:05:39.74
5:23 min/km
310
101
101
00:03:56.16
4:08 min/km
207
42
42
148
767
Frederick SCHAPER
Frederick SCHAPER #767
Male Y03
00:08:56.54
00:08:56.54
126
(126)
Y03
126
00:01:37.46
Male
126
Kensington Primary School
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:30.26
5:14 min/km
264
192
192
00:03:26.27
3:37 min/km
46
42
42
82
827
Neville KANNEMEYER
Neville KANNEMEYER #827
Male Y03
00:08:34.00
00:08:34.00
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:14.92
Male
73
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:17 min/km
00:05:08.50
4:53 min/km
142
117
117
00:03:25.50
3:36 min/km
45
41
41
238
2052
Sofia HIGGS
Sofia HIGGS #2052
Female Y03
00:09:25.14
00:09:25.14
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:32.31
Female
59
Tapping Primary School
1
4:42 min/km
00:05:29.20
5:13 min/km
258
69
69
00:03:55.94
4:08 min/km
206
41
41
244
1154
Lily BURY
Lily BURY #1154
Female Y03
00:09:27.17
00:09:27.17
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:34.34
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:33.00
5:17 min/km
276
79
79
00:03:54.17
4:06 min/km
200
40
40
23
2321
Henley THOMAS
Henley THOMAS #2321
Male Y03
00:07:53.79
00:07:53.79
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:34.71
Male
22
St Mary MacKillop College
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:28.30
4:15 min/km
20
20
20
00:03:25.49
3:36 min/km
44
40
40
169
725
Isobel LAKE
Isobel LAKE #725
Female Y03
00:09:02.15
00:09:02.15
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:09.32
Female
32
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:07.99
4:53 min/km
137
24
24
00:03:54.15
4:06 min/km
199
39
39
52
1539
Tareeq LAMBAT
Tareeq LAMBAT #1539
Male Y03
00:08:19.80
00:08:19.80
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:00.72
Male
47
Settlers Primary
408
12
2
4:09 min/km
00:04:54.53
4:40 min/km
77
65
65
00:03:25.26
3:36 min/km
43
39
39
50
1540
Troy LANG
Troy LANG #1540
Male Y03
00:08:19.58
00:08:19.58
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:00.50
Male
45
Settlers Primary
408
12
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:54.33
4:40 min/km
75
63
63
00:03:25.25
3:36 min/km
42
38
38
227
2010
Stella STYLES
Stella STYLES #2010
Female Y03
00:09:21.10
00:09:21.10
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:28.27
Female
52
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
3
4:40 min/km
00:05:27.14
5:11 min/km
247
65
65
00:03:53.96
4:06 min/km
197
38
38
218
1549
Matilda TILY-LAURIE
Matilda TILY-LAURIE #1549
Female Y03
00:09:18.54
00:09:18.54
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:25.71
Female
49
Settlers Primary
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:25.49
5:09 min/km
236
59
59
00:03:53.05
4:05 min/km
195
37
37
19
2296
Jett DEVEREUX
Jett DEVEREUX #2296
Male Y03
00:07:50.33
00:07:50.33
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:31.25
Male
19
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:25.41
4:12 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:24.91
3:35 min/km
41
37
37
54
53
Harlan JAHN
Harlan JAHN #53
Male Y03
00:08:20.08
00:08:20.08
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:01.00
Male
49
Ardross Primary School
3
4:10 min/km
00:04:55.25
4:41 min/km
82
69
69
00:03:24.83
3:35 min/km
40
36
36
205
700
Frankie JULIAN
Frankie JULIAN #700
Female Y03
00:09:13.60
00:09:13.60
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:20.77
Female
42
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:20.79
5:05 min/km
211
50
50
00:03:52.80
4:05 min/km
194
36
36
94
2446
Sienna BLACK
Sienna BLACK #2446
Female Y03
00:08:38.37
00:08:38.37
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:45.54
Female
12
St Jerome's Primary School
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:45.91
4:32 min/km
49
5
5
00:03:52.46
4:04 min/km
192
35
35
38
1396
Jeremiah CLAUSEE
Jeremiah CLAUSEE #1396
Male Y03
00:08:08.61
00:08:08.61
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:49.53
Male
35
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
4
4:04 min/km
00:04:44.45
4:30 min/km
45
42
42
00:03:24.16
3:34 min/km
37
35
35
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023