School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
68
1581
Jed BUDD
Jed BUDD #1581
Male Y03
00:08:26.48
00:08:26.48
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:07.40
Male
62
South Perth Primary
210
4
3
4:13 min/km
00:04:46.49
4:32 min/km
51
46
46
00:03:39.99
3:51 min/km
111
100
100
69
746
David MILIC
David MILIC #746
Male Y03
00:08:26.58
00:08:26.58
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:07.50
Male
63
Kapinara Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:57.25
4:43 min/km
93
78
78
00:03:29.33
3:40 min/km
55
50
50
70
1395
Elliot BABCOCK
Elliot BABCOCK #1395
Male Y03
00:08:27.09
00:08:27.09
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:08.01
Male
64
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
5
4:13 min/km
00:05:03.31
4:48 min/km
118
99
99
00:03:23.77
3:34 min/km
34
32
32
71
1500
Harley SKINNER
Harley SKINNER #1500
Male Y03
00:08:28.51
00:08:28.51
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:09.43
Male
65
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:55.53
4:41 min/km
84
70
70
00:03:32.97
3:44 min/km
72
64
64
72
2301
Lucas GUNN
Lucas GUNN #2301
Male Y03
00:08:28.83
00:08:28.83
66
(66)
Y03
66
00:01:09.75
Male
66
Bunbury Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:04:50.39
4:36 min/km
63
56
56
00:03:38.44
3:49 min/km
100
90
90
74
1103
Billy ROBINSON
Billy ROBINSON #1103
Male Y03
00:08:30.74
00:08:30.74
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:11.66
Male
67
North Perth Primary School
179
3
3
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.26
4:45 min/km
102
84
84
00:03:30.48
3:41 min/km
61
54
54
75
677
Ben FERGUSON
Ben FERGUSON #677
Male Y03
00:08:31.08
00:08:31.08
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:12.00
Male
68
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
2
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.45
4:46 min/km
105
87
87
00:03:30.62
3:41 min/km
62
55
55
76
1397
Henry PORTER
Henry PORTER #1397
Male Y03
00:08:31.56
00:08:31.56
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:12.48
Male
69
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
6
4:15 min/km
00:05:03.31
4:48 min/km
119
100
100
00:03:28.24
3:39 min/km
52
47
47
77
2295
Lucas DAVIES
Lucas DAVIES #2295
Male Y03
00:08:31.93
00:08:31.93
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:12.85
Male
70
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
1
4:15 min/km
00:05:05.40
4:50 min/km
124
105
105
00:03:26.53
3:37 min/km
49
45
45
80
1219
Cayn FOWLER
Cayn FOWLER #1219
Male Y03
00:08:32.58
00:08:32.58
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:13.50
Male
71
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
3
4:16 min/km
00:05:00.55
4:46 min/km
106
88
88
00:03:32.02
3:43 min/km
67
59
59
81
1627
Zachary PAGE
Zachary PAGE #1627
Male Y03
00:08:33.38
00:08:33.38
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:14.30
Male
72
Spring Hill Primary School
285
6
3
4:16 min/km
00:04:51.51
4:37 min/km
67
59
59
00:03:41.87
3:53 min/km
124
111
111
82
827
Neville KANNEMEYER
Neville KANNEMEYER #827
Male Y03
00:08:34.00
00:08:34.00
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:14.92
Male
73
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:17 min/km
00:05:08.50
4:53 min/km
142
117
117
00:03:25.50
3:36 min/km
45
41
41
83
2306
Mason LEEF
Mason LEEF #2306
Male Y03
00:08:34.80
00:08:34.80
74
(74)
Y03
74
00:01:15.72
Male
74
Calista Primary School
2
4:17 min/km
00:04:54.73
4:40 min/km
78
66
66
00:03:40.07
3:51 min/km
113
102
102
85
1896
Cohen JAMES
Cohen JAMES #1896
Male Y03
00:08:35.59
00:08:35.59
75
(75)
Y03
75
00:01:16.51
Male
75
St Peter's Primary School
421
14
1
4:17 min/km
00:04:55.76
4:41 min/km
87
73
73
00:03:39.82
3:51 min/km
110
99
99
86
928
Thomas ARMSTRONG
Thomas ARMSTRONG #928
Male Y03
00:08:36.02
00:08:36.02
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:16.94
Male
76
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:58.20
4:44 min/km
96
80
80
00:03:37.82
3:49 min/km
95
86
86
88
2152
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO
Oliver CRAVO BARRETO #2152
Male Y03
00:08:36.83
00:08:36.83
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:17.75
Male
77
Wesley Colege
495
18
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:59.23
4:44 min/km
97
81
81
00:03:37.60
3:49 min/km
93
84
84
89
1578
Jake BOLLINGBROKE
Jake BOLLINGBROKE #1578
Male Y03
00:08:36.85
00:08:36.85
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:17.77
Male
78
South Perth Primary
210
4
4
4:18 min/km
00:04:52.44
4:38 min/km
72
61
61
00:03:44.41
3:56 min/km
141
126
126
90
2302
Matthew HILL
Matthew HILL #2302
Male Y03
00:08:37.25
00:08:37.25
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:18.17
Male
79
Yangebup Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:05:06.61
4:52 min/km
130
110
110
00:03:30.64
3:41 min/km
63
56
56
91
347
Noah AHMADI
Noah AHMADI #347
Male Y03
00:08:37.27
00:08:37.27
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:18.19
Male
80
Dalkeith Primary School
2
4:18 min/km
00:05:08.69
4:53 min/km
144
119
119
00:03:28.57
3:39 min/km
53
48
48
92
395
Will FAZEKAS
Will FAZEKAS #395
Male Y03
00:08:37.29
00:08:37.29
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:18.21
Male
81
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
3
4:18 min/km
00:04:55.53
4:41 min/km
85
71
71
00:03:41.75
3:53 min/km
123
110
110
93
2
Jagger VERNON
Jagger VERNON #2
Male Y03
00:08:37.46
00:08:37.46
82
(82)
Y03
82
00:01:18.38
Male
82
Amaroo Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:55.01
4:40 min/km
80
68
68
00:03:42.45
3:54 min/km
129
116
116
95
1894
Sunny NEEDS
Sunny NEEDS #1894
Male Y03
00:08:38.47
00:08:38.47
83
(83)
Y03
83
00:01:19.39
Male
83
St Peter's Primary School
421
14
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:54.51
4:40 min/km
76
64
64
00:03:43.96
3:55 min/km
139
124
124
96
2101
Leo VEDELAGO
Leo VEDELAGO #2101
Male Y03
00:08:38.88
00:08:38.88
84
(84)
Y03
84
00:01:19.80
Male
84
Wembley Primary School
331
10
2
4:19 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
114
95
95
00:03:35.96
3:47 min/km
85
77
77
99
535
Ethan MEADOWCROFT
Ethan MEADOWCROFT #535
Male Y03
00:08:39.58
00:08:39.58
85
(85)
Y03
85
00:01:20.50
Male
85
Harmony Primary School
585
21
1
4:19 min/km
00:05:03.94
4:49 min/km
122
103
103
00:03:35.63
3:46 min/km
80
72
72
100
615
Kade BLACKBEARD
Kade BLACKBEARD #615
Male Y03
00:08:39.69
00:08:39.69
86
(86)
Y03
86
00:01:20.61
Male
86
Hocking Primary School
305
8
3
4:19 min/km
00:04:56.37
4:42 min/km
90
75
75
00:03:43.32
3:55 min/km
134
119
119
101
1783
Samuel GUNNER
Samuel GUNNER #1783
Male Y03
00:08:40.70
00:08:40.70
87
(87)
Y03
87
00:01:21.62
Male
87
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:48.74
4:34 min/km
58
51
51
00:03:51.95
4:04 min/km
190
157
157
102
2317
Kyan PESCOD
Kyan PESCOD #2317
Male Y03
00:08:40.75
00:08:40.75
88
(88)
Y03
88
00:01:21.67
Male
88
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:54.15
4:40 min/km
74
62
62
00:03:46.60
3:58 min/km
155
135
135
104
1007
Logan JONES
Logan JONES #1007
Male Y03
00:08:41.52
00:08:41.52
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:22.44
Male
89
Mercy College
599
22
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:02.25
4:47 min/km
112
94
94
00:03:39.27
3:50 min/km
106
95
95
106
2163
James HEWSON
James HEWSON #2163
Male Y03
00:08:42.08
00:08:42.08
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:23.00
Male
90
West Leederville Primary
2
4:21 min/km
00:05:02.92
4:48 min/km
115
96
96
00:03:39.15
3:50 min/km
105
94
94
108
1398
Felix MATZELLE
Felix MATZELLE #1398
Male Y03
00:08:42.53
00:08:42.53
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:01:23.45
Male
91
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
7
4:21 min/km
00:05:04.14
4:49 min/km
123
104
104
00:03:38.39
3:49 min/km
98
89
89
109
2323
Hector WILKINSON
Hector WILKINSON #2323
Male Y03
00:08:42.53
00:08:42.53
92
(92)
Y03
92
00:01:23.45
Male
92
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:11.18
4:56 min/km
160
130
130
00:03:31.35
3:42 min/km
66
58
58
110
1220
Connor DYER
Connor DYER #1220
Male Y03
00:08:42.74
00:08:42.74
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:01:23.66
Male
93
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
4
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.27
4:48 min/km
117
98
98
00:03:39.47
3:51 min/km
108
97
97
111
2111
Raffe HAZELDINE
Raffe HAZELDINE #2111
Male Y03
00:08:42.83
00:08:42.83
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:01:23.75
Male
94
Wembley Primary School
331
10
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.50
4:49 min/km
120
101
101
00:03:39.33
3:50 min/km
107
96
96
112
106
Sebastian VANDERHUESEN
Sebastian VANDERHUESEN #106
Male Y03
00:08:43.37
00:08:43.37
95
(95)
Y03
95
00:01:24.29
Male
95
Beaumaris Primary School
311
9
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:08.01
4:53 min/km
138
114
114
00:03:35.36
3:46 min/km
79
71
71
113
869
Mitch NIKIZA
Mitch NIKIZA #869
Male Y03
00:08:43.56
00:08:43.56
96
(96)
Y03
96
00:01:24.48
Male
96
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:57.15
4:43 min/km
92
77
77
00:03:46.41
3:58 min/km
152
132
132
114
348
Jake LEYS
Jake LEYS #348
Male Y03
00:08:43.83
00:08:43.83
97
(97)
Y03
97
00:01:24.75
Male
97
Dalkeith Primary School
3
4:21 min/km
00:05:10.50
4:55 min/km
153
125
125
00:03:33.33
3:44 min/km
73
65
65
116
768
Ted JARLETT
Ted JARLETT #768
Male Y03
00:08:44.16
00:08:44.16
98
(98)
Y03
98
00:01:25.08
Male
98
Kensington Primary School
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:08.90
4:54 min/km
146
120
120
00:03:35.26
3:46 min/km
78
70
70
117
1127
Ethan KAMAU
Ethan KAMAU #1127
Male Y03
00:08:44.58
00:08:44.58
99
(99)
Y03
99
00:01:25.50
Male
99
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:09.99
4:55 min/km
150
123
123
00:03:34.59
3:45 min/km
75
67
67
118
1105
Francis FORD
Francis FORD #1105
Male Y03
00:08:45.08
00:08:45.08
100
(100)
Y03
100
00:01:26.00
Male
100
North Perth Primary School
179
3
4
4:22 min/km
00:05:02.10
4:47 min/km
111
93
93
00:03:42.98
3:54 min/km
131
117
117
119
1541
Leo RAITHEL-CONNELLY
Leo RAITHEL-CONNELLY #1541
Male Y03
00:08:45.58
00:08:45.58
101
(101)
Y03
101
00:01:26.50
Male
101
Settlers Primary
408
12
3
4:22 min/km
00:05:07.86
4:53 min/km
136
113
113
00:03:37.72
3:49 min/km
94
85
85
120
2316
Rhys OWEN
Rhys OWEN #2316
Male Y03
00:08:46.01
00:08:46.01
102
(102)
Y03
102
00:01:26.93
Male
102
Comet Bay Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:04:41.37
4:27 min/km
40
37
37
00:04:04.64
4:17 min/km
278
203
203
121
2298
Nate GARTRELL
Nate GARTRELL #2298
Male Y03
00:08:46.33
00:08:46.33
103
(103)
Y03
103
00:01:27.25
Male
103
Hillarys Primary School
3
4:23 min/km
00:05:16.24
5:01 min/km
188
145
145
00:03:30.08
3:41 min/km
58
51
51
122
1360
George STANWIX
George STANWIX #1360
Male Y03
00:08:46.42
00:08:46.42
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:27.34
Male
104
Richmond Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:06.61
4:52 min/km
129
109
109
00:03:39.80
3:51 min/km
109
98
98
123
2290
Joshua ABBONDANZA
Joshua ABBONDANZA #2290
Male Y03
00:08:46.79
00:08:46.79
105
(105)
Y03
105
00:01:27.71
Male
105
Subiaco Primary School
2
4:23 min/km
00:04:56.26
4:42 min/km
89
74
74
00:03:50.53
4:02 min/km
182
151
151
124
1104
Hudson AINSWORTH
Hudson AINSWORTH #1104
Male Y03
00:08:48.24
00:08:48.24
106
(106)
Y03
106
00:01:29.16
Male
106
North Perth Primary School
179
3
5
4:24 min/km
00:05:01.69
4:47 min/km
107
89
89
00:03:46.55
3:58 min/km
154
134
134
125
1758
Archie EDWARDS
Archie EDWARDS #1758
Male Y03
00:08:48.58
00:08:48.58
107
(107)
Y03
107
00:01:29.50
Male
107
St John's Primary School
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:01.89
4:47 min/km
109
91
91
00:03:46.69
3:58 min/km
157
136
136
126
2203
Evan TAYLOR
Evan TAYLOR #2203
Male Y03
00:08:48.84
00:08:48.84
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:01:29.76
Male
108
Whitford Catholic Primary School
417
13
2
4:24 min/km
00:04:59.43
4:45 min/km
98
82
82
00:03:49.41
4:01 min/km
174
146
146
128
1580
Harry BURN
Harry BURN #1580
Male Y03
00:08:48.99
00:08:48.99
109
(109)
Y03
109
00:01:29.91
Male
109
South Perth Primary
210
4
5
4:24 min/km
00:05:00.25
4:45 min/km
101
83
83
00:03:48.74
4:00 min/km
169
143
143
129
498
Daniel VICH
Daniel VICH #498
Male Y03
00:08:49.58
00:08:49.58
110
(110)
Y03
110
00:01:30.50
Male
110
Halidon Primary School
753
29
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:07.64
4:52 min/km
133
111
111
00:03:41.93
3:53 min/km
125
112
112
131
2106
Harrison PALMER
Harrison PALMER #2106
Male Y03
00:08:50.07
00:08:50.07
111
(111)
Y03
111
00:01:30.99
Male
111
Wembley Primary School
331
10
4
4:25 min/km
00:05:09.00
4:54 min/km
148
122
122
00:03:41.06
3:52 min/km
118
106
106
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023