School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
347
879
Jett SMITH
Jett SMITH #879
Male Y03
00:10:02.09
00:10:02.09
231
(231)
Y03
231
00:02:43.01
Male
231
Landsdale Primary School
690
27
4
5:01 min/km
00:05:42.94
5:26 min/km
331
220
220
00:04:19.15
4:32 min/km
358
234
234
370
897
Renae EVANGELISTA
Renae EVANGELISTA #897
Female Y03
00:10:08.82
00:10:08.82
132
(132)
Y03
132
00:02:15.99
Female
132
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
4
5:04 min/km
00:05:52.94
5:36 min/km
386
143
143
00:04:15.88
4:29 min/km
344
118
118
386
895
Isabella PICKLES
Isabella PICKLES #895
Female Y03
00:10:18.82
00:10:18.82
141
(141)
Y03
141
00:02:25.99
Female
141
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
5
5:09 min/km
00:05:45.95
5:29 min/km
350
123
123
00:04:32.86
4:47 min/km
400
153
153
360
878
Mason PETER
Mason PETER #878
Male Y03
00:10:06.03
00:10:06.03
235
(235)
Y03
235
00:02:46.95
Male
235
Landsdale Primary School
690
27
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:47.43
5:30 min/km
360
231
231
00:04:18.60
4:32 min/km
356
232
232
870
Carlos SAMAAN
Carlos SAMAAN #870
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Landsdale Christian School
00:38:47.35
40:49 min/km
113
869
Mitch NIKIZA
Mitch NIKIZA #869
Male Y03
00:08:43.56
00:08:43.56
96
(96)
Y03
96
00:01:24.48
Male
96
Landsdale Christian School
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:57.15
4:43 min/km
92
77
77
00:03:46.41
3:58 min/km
152
132
132
262
871
Danny ASPILL
Danny ASPILL #871
Male Y03
00:09:33.76
00:09:33.76
193
(193)
Y03
193
00:02:14.68
Male
193
Landsdale Christian School
2
4:46 min/km
00:05:30.73
5:14 min/km
267
194
194
00:04:03.02
4:15 min/km
268
196
196
856
Zachary MORRIS
Zachary MORRIS #856
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Lake Monger Primary School
455
863
Ilya MUHAMAD HISHAMUDIN
Ilya MUHAMAD HISHAMUDIN #863
Female Y03
00:12:14.32
00:12:14.32
199
(199)
Y03
199
00:04:21.49
Female
199
Lake Monger Primary School
1
6:07 min/km
00:06:23.73
6:05 min/km
439
184
184
00:05:50.59
6:09 min/km
464
208
208
251
855
Nathaniel GREGORY
Nathaniel GREGORY #855
Male Y03
00:09:30.30
00:09:30.30
187
(187)
Y03
187
00:02:11.22
Male
187
Lake Monger Primary School
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:27.52
5:11 min/km
252
185
185
00:04:02.77
4:15 min/km
265
195
195
826
Finn MITCHELL
Finn MITCHELL #826
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
00:04:21.25
4:08 min/km
7
7
7
2
825
Corey MCKINLAY
Corey MCKINLAY #825
Male Y03
00:07:19.08
00:07:19.08
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:00.00
Male
2
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:11.55
3:59 min/km
1
1
1
00:03:07.53
3:17 min/km
4
4
4
401
841
Ruby PATTEN
Ruby PATTEN #841
Female Y03
00:10:32.65
00:10:32.65
152
(152)
Y03
152
00:02:39.82
Female
152
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
1
5:16 min/km
00:06:10.47
5:52 min/km
425
170
170
00:04:22.18
4:35 min/km
372
133
133
82
827
Neville KANNEMEYER
Neville KANNEMEYER #827
Male Y03
00:08:34.00
00:08:34.00
73
(73)
Y03
73
00:01:14.92
Male
73
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
4:17 min/km
00:05:08.50
4:53 min/km
142
117
117
00:03:25.50
3:36 min/km
45
41
41
411
840
Kiera MEEGAHAGE
Kiera MEEGAHAGE #840
Female Y03
00:10:41.10
00:10:41.10
161
(161)
Y03
161
00:02:48.27
Female
161
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
2
5:20 min/km
00:06:19.00
6:00 min/km
435
180
180
00:04:22.10
4:35 min/km
371
132
132
434
842
Holly COOPER
Holly COOPER #842
Female Y03
00:11:07.11
00:11:07.11
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:03:14.28
Female
181
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
3
5:33 min/km
00:06:16.74
5:58 min/km
431
176
176
00:04:50.36
5:05 min/km
430
179
179
811
Abbey PAVLOS
Abbey PAVLOS #811
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kyilla Primary School
792
Patrick JONES
Patrick JONES #792
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
787
Nicholas JONES
Nicholas JONES #787
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
130
808
Heidi HENVILLE
Heidi HENVILLE #808
Female Y03
00:08:50.02
00:08:50.02
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:57.19
Female
20
Kyilla Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:38 min/km
70
10
10
00:03:57.59
4:10 min/km
226
51
51
179
790
Lenny BROWN
Lenny BROWN #790
Male Y03
00:09:04.84
00:09:04.84
146
(146)
Y03
146
00:01:45.76
Male
146
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:26.49
5:10 min/km
243
181
181
00:03:38.34
3:49 min/km
97
88
88
367
810
Katelyn NAICKER
Katelyn NAICKER #810
Female Y03
00:10:07.81
00:10:07.81
129
(129)
Y03
129
00:02:14.98
Female
129
Kyilla Primary School
2
5:03 min/km
00:05:47.24
5:30 min/km
358
128
128
00:04:20.57
4:34 min/km
366
129
129
193
788
Benji HALLEY
Benji HALLEY #788
Male Y03
00:09:10.17
00:09:10.17
157
(157)
Y03
157
00:01:51.09
Male
157
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
2
4:35 min/km
00:05:22.50
5:07 min/km
220
168
168
00:03:47.67
3:59 min/km
163
139
139
197
791
James PRICE
James PRICE #791
Male Y03
00:09:10.79
00:09:10.79
159
(159)
Y03
159
00:01:51.71
Male
159
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
3
4:35 min/km
00:05:27.60
5:12 min/km
253
186
186
00:03:43.19
3:54 min/km
133
118
118
414
809
Violet KAZIM
Violet KAZIM #809
Female Y03
00:10:44.35
00:10:44.35
164
(164)
Y03
164
00:02:51.52
Female
164
Kyilla Primary School
3
5:22 min/km
00:05:46.76
5:30 min/km
354
125
125
00:04:57.59
5:13 min/km
439
188
188
295
789
Fletcher TAYLOR
Fletcher TAYLOR #789
Male Y03
00:09:44.33
00:09:44.33
207
(207)
Y03
207
00:02:25.25
Male
207
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:31.50
5:15 min/km
270
196
196
00:04:12.83
4:26 min/km
325
222
222
777
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #777
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Kensington Primary School
116
768
Ted JARLETT
Ted JARLETT #768
Male Y03
00:08:44.16
00:08:44.16
98
(98)
Y03
98
00:01:25.08
Male
98
Kensington Primary School
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:08.90
4:54 min/km
146
120
120
00:03:35.26
3:46 min/km
78
70
70
98
776
Isabel YOUNG
Isabel YOUNG #776
Female Y03
00:08:39.16
00:08:39.16
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:46.33
Female
14
Kensington Primary School
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:56.10
4:42 min/km
88
15
15
00:03:43.06
3:54 min/km
132
15
15
148
767
Frederick SCHAPER
Frederick SCHAPER #767
Male Y03
00:08:56.54
00:08:56.54
126
(126)
Y03
126
00:01:37.46
Male
126
Kensington Primary School
2
4:28 min/km
00:05:30.26
5:14 min/km
264
192
192
00:03:26.27
3:37 min/km
46
42
42
21
756
Billie MCHENRY
Billie MCHENRY #756
Female Y03
00:07:52.83
00:07:52.83
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
Kapinara Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:31.25
4:18 min/km
26
1
1
00:03:21.58
3:32 min/km
25
2
2
69
746
David MILIC
David MILIC #746
Male Y03
00:08:26.58
00:08:26.58
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:07.50
Male
63
Kapinara Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:04:57.25
4:43 min/km
93
78
78
00:03:29.33
3:40 min/km
55
50
50
230
755
Annabel TRESISE
Annabel TRESISE #755
Female Y03
00:09:21.89
00:09:21.89
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:29.06
Female
55
Kapinara Primary School
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:40.24
5:24 min/km
315
103
103
00:03:41.65
3:53 min/km
120
13
13
115
724
Miranda TWADDLE
Miranda TWADDLE #724
Female Y03
00:08:43.85
00:08:43.85
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:51.02
Female
18
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:07.50
4:52 min/km
132
22
22
00:03:36.35
3:47 min/km
86
9
9
169
725
Isobel LAKE
Isobel LAKE #725
Female Y03
00:09:02.15
00:09:02.15
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:09.32
Female
32
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:07.99
4:53 min/km
137
24
24
00:03:54.15
4:06 min/km
199
39
39
264
726
Esther GREGOREVIC
Esther GREGOREVIC #726
Female Y03
00:09:35.90
00:09:35.90
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:43.07
Female
71
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
3
4:47 min/km
00:05:39.74
5:23 min/km
310
101
101
00:03:56.16
4:08 min/km
207
42
42
358
727
Willa JOHNSTON
Willa JOHNSTON #727
Female Y03
00:10:05.77
00:10:05.77
125
(125)
Y03
125
00:02:12.94
Female
125
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
4
5:02 min/km
00:05:52.73
5:35 min/km
383
140
140
00:04:13.04
4:26 min/km
328
106
106
361
728
Isla HOJ-HANSEN
Isla HOJ-HANSEN #728
Female Y03
00:10:06.45
00:10:06.45
126
(126)
Y03
126
00:02:13.62
Female
126
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:51.51
5:34 min/km
380
139
139
00:04:14.93
4:28 min/km
337
114
114
344
2314
Riley NUGENT
Riley NUGENT #2314
Male Y03
00:10:01.33
00:10:01.33
228
(228)
Y03
228
00:02:42.25
Male
228
Inglewood Primary School
1
5:00 min/km
00:05:11.18
4:56 min/km
159
129
129
00:04:50.15
5:05 min/km
429
251
251
679
Alex COSENTINO
Alex COSENTINO #679
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
703
Amelia THORPE
Amelia THORPE #703
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
704
Izzie F FITZPATRICK
Izzie F FITZPATRICK #704
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
205
700
Frankie JULIAN
Frankie JULIAN #700
Female Y03
00:09:13.60
00:09:13.60
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:20.77
Female
42
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:20.79
5:05 min/km
211
50
50
00:03:52.80
4:05 min/km
194
36
36
51
676
Tayte MILLER
Tayte MILLER #676
Male Y03
00:08:19.78
00:08:19.78
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:00.70
Male
46
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:50.50
4:36 min/km
64
57
57
00:03:29.28
3:40 min/km
54
49
49
75
677
Ben FERGUSON
Ben FERGUSON #677
Male Y03
00:08:31.08
00:08:31.08
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:12.00
Male
68
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
2
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.45
4:46 min/km
105
87
87
00:03:30.62
3:41 min/km
62
55
55
355
702
Mia CHIAPPINI
Mia CHIAPPINI #702
Female Y03
00:10:04.65
00:10:04.65
122
(122)
Y03
122
00:02:11.82
Female
122
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
2
5:02 min/km
00:05:53.50
5:36 min/km
389
146
146
00:04:11.14
4:24 min/km
317
98
98
356
701
Mia WISNIEWSKI
Mia WISNIEWSKI #701
Female Y03
00:10:04.76
00:10:04.76
123
(123)
Y03
123
00:02:11.93
Female
123
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:56.25
5:39 min/km
403
156
156
00:04:08.51
4:21 min/km
303
89
89
166
680
Hugo BOEKHOORN
Hugo BOEKHOORN #680
Male Y03
00:09:01.70
00:09:01.70
136
(136)
Y03
136
00:01:42.62
Male
136
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
3
4:30 min/km
00:05:20.23
5:04 min/km
205
158
158
00:03:41.46
3:53 min/km
119
107
107
364
705
Alicia P PAPALIA
Alicia P PAPALIA #705
Female Y03
00:10:06.93
00:10:06.93
128
(128)
Y03
128
00:02:14.10
Female
128
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
4
5:03 min/km
00:05:58.02
5:40 min/km
410
159
159
00:04:08.90
4:22 min/km
305
90
90
296
678
Pieter KRUGER
Pieter KRUGER #678
Male Y03
00:09:44.75
00:09:44.75
208
(208)
Y03
208
00:02:25.67
Male
208
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:34.76
5:18 min/km
288
203
203
00:04:09.99
4:23 min/km
311
217
217
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023