School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
334
2105
Jasper LAWS
Jasper LAWS #2105
Male Y03
00:09:57.08
00:09:57.08
223
(223)
Y03
223
00:02:38.00
Male
223
Wembley Primary School
331
10
12
4:58 min/km
00:05:48.77
5:32 min/km
368
234
234
00:04:08.31
4:21 min/km
301
213
213
241
1010
Yoiel DESTA
Yoiel DESTA #1010
Male Y03
00:09:26.85
00:09:26.85
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:02:07.77
Male
181
Mercy College
599
22
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:18.39
5:03 min/km
196
151
151
00:04:08.46
4:21 min/km
302
214
214
356
701
Mia WISNIEWSKI
Mia WISNIEWSKI #701
Female Y03
00:10:04.76
00:10:04.76
123
(123)
Y03
123
00:02:11.93
Female
123
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:56.25
5:39 min/km
403
156
156
00:04:08.51
4:21 min/km
303
89
89
236
1558
Azaan MAHMOOD
Azaan MAHMOOD #1558
Male Y03
00:09:24.41
00:09:24.41
178
(178)
Y03
178
00:02:05.33
Male
178
Sheoak Grove Primary School
1
4:42 min/km
00:05:15.69
5:00 min/km
185
143
143
00:04:08.71
4:21 min/km
304
215
215
364
705
Alicia P PAPALIA
Alicia P PAPALIA #705
Female Y03
00:10:06.93
00:10:06.93
128
(128)
Y03
128
00:02:14.10
Female
128
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
4
5:03 min/km
00:05:58.02
5:40 min/km
410
159
159
00:04:08.90
4:22 min/km
305
90
90
266
1124
Conor GRIFFITHS
Conor GRIFFITHS #1124
Male Y03
00:09:36.20
00:09:36.20
194
(194)
Y03
194
00:02:17.12
Male
194
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
6
4:48 min/km
00:05:27.21
5:11 min/km
248
183
183
00:04:08.98
4:22 min/km
306
216
216
265
949
Zoe REYNOLDS
Zoe REYNOLDS #949
Female Y03
00:09:35.91
00:09:35.91
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:43.08
Female
72
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
1
4:47 min/km
00:05:26.73
5:11 min/km
244
63
63
00:04:09.18
4:22 min/km
307
91
91
239
2142
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL #2142
Female Y03
00:09:25.85
00:09:25.85
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:33.02
Female
60
Wembley Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:16.50
5:01 min/km
190
44
44
00:04:09.34
4:22 min/km
308
92
92
286
602
Mika LAWRENCE
Mika LAWRENCE #602
Female Y03
00:09:41.60
00:09:41.60
85
(85)
Y03
85
00:01:48.77
Female
85
Helena College
524
22
1
4:50 min/km
00:05:31.85
5:16 min/km
272
76
76
00:04:09.75
4:22 min/km
309
93
93
263
1374
Summer GREENACRE
Summer GREENACRE #1374
Female Y03
00:09:34.90
00:09:34.90
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:42.07
Female
70
Richmond Primary School
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:25.07
5:09 min/km
234
58
58
00:04:09.82
4:22 min/km
310
94
94
296
678
Pieter KRUGER
Pieter KRUGER #678
Male Y03
00:09:44.75
00:09:44.75
208
(208)
Y03
208
00:02:25.67
Male
208
Holy Rosary Primary School
458
16
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:34.76
5:18 min/km
288
203
203
00:04:09.99
4:23 min/km
311
217
217
281
948
Nia JONES
Nia JONES #948
Female Y03
00:09:40.16
00:09:40.16
82
(82)
Y03
82
00:01:47.33
Female
82
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:30.01
5:14 min/km
263
72
72
00:04:10.14
4:23 min/km
313
96
96
321
1672
Annie THOMAS
Annie THOMAS #1672
Female Y03
00:09:52.40
00:09:52.40
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:59.57
Female
104
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
5
4:56 min/km
00:05:42.25
5:25 min/km
329
111
111
00:04:10.14
4:23 min/km
312
95
95
284
72
Jack STREVETT
Jack STREVETT #72
Male Y03
00:09:41.34
00:09:41.34
201
(201)
Y03
201
00:02:22.26
Male
201
Baldivis Primary School
605
24
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:31.10
5:15 min/km
268
195
195
00:04:10.23
4:23 min/km
314
218
218
306
2104
Flynn LAWS
Flynn LAWS #2104
Male Y03
00:09:47.57
00:09:47.57
212
(212)
Y03
212
00:02:28.49
Male
212
Wembley Primary School
331
10
10
4:53 min/km
00:05:37.20
5:21 min/km
299
205
205
00:04:10.37
4:23 min/km
315
219
219
276
1647
Poppy WOOD
Poppy WOOD #1647
Female Y03
00:09:38.65
00:09:38.65
78
(78)
Y03
78
00:01:45.82
Female
78
Spring Hill Primary School
266
6
3
4:49 min/km
00:05:28.15
5:12 min/km
255
68
68
00:04:10.49
4:23 min/km
316
97
97
355
702
Mia CHIAPPINI
Mia CHIAPPINI #702
Female Y03
00:10:04.65
00:10:04.65
122
(122)
Y03
122
00:02:11.82
Female
122
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
2
5:02 min/km
00:05:53.50
5:36 min/km
389
146
146
00:04:11.14
4:24 min/km
317
98
98
319
1501
Max SCOTT
Max SCOTT #1501
Male Y03
00:09:51.03
00:09:51.03
217
(217)
Y03
217
00:02:31.95
Male
217
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
6
4:55 min/km
00:05:39.87
5:23 min/km
312
210
210
00:04:11.16
4:24 min/km
318
220
220
329
1420
Josephine WHITE
Josephine WHITE #1420
Female Y03
00:09:55.20
00:09:55.20
110
(110)
Y03
110
00:02:02.37
Female
110
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
4
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.99
5:27 min/km
335
115
115
00:04:11.21
4:24 min/km
319
99
99
248
1751
Evelyn BASTOW
Evelyn BASTOW #1751
Female Y03
00:09:28.60
00:09:28.60
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:35.77
Female
62
St James' Anglican School
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:16.80
5:01 min/km
192
45
45
00:04:11.80
4:25 min/km
320
100
100
305
1523
Ava DI LENA
Ava DI LENA #1523
Female Y03
00:09:47.49
00:09:47.49
94
(94)
Y03
94
00:01:54.66
Female
94
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:35.26
5:19 min/km
290
86
86
00:04:12.23
4:25 min/km
321
101
101
362
1204
Aeisha LEE
Aeisha LEE #1204
Female Y03
00:10:06.80
00:10:06.80
127
(127)
Y03
127
00:02:13.97
Female
127
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
1
5:03 min/km
00:05:54.49
5:37 min/km
393
150
150
00:04:12.31
4:25 min/km
322
102
102
309
1603
Simona COSTINE
Simona COSTINE #1603
Female Y03
00:09:48.66
00:09:48.66
96
(96)
Y03
96
00:01:55.83
Female
96
South Perth Primary
307
11
3
4:54 min/km
00:05:36.33
5:20 min/km
292
88
88
00:04:12.32
4:25 min/km
323
103
103
253
1009
Hadley CLIFFORD
Hadley CLIFFORD #1009
Male Y03
00:09:31.31
00:09:31.31
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:02:12.23
Male
188
Mercy College
599
22
4
4:45 min/km
00:05:18.60
5:03 min/km
197
152
152
00:04:12.71
4:26 min/km
324
221
221
295
789
Fletcher TAYLOR
Fletcher TAYLOR #789
Male Y03
00:09:44.33
00:09:44.33
207
(207)
Y03
207
00:02:25.25
Male
207
Kyilla Primary School
669
26
4
4:52 min/km
00:05:31.50
5:15 min/km
270
196
196
00:04:12.83
4:26 min/km
325
222
222
278
1604
Australia KARLSSON
Australia KARLSSON #1604
Female Y03
00:09:38.96
00:09:38.96
80
(80)
Y03
80
00:01:46.13
Female
80
South Perth Primary
307
11
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:26.12
5:10 min/km
240
62
62
00:04:12.84
4:26 min/km
326
104
104
290
2011
Jessica DAILLY
Jessica DAILLY #2011
Female Y03
00:09:42.40
00:09:42.40
86
(86)
Y03
86
00:01:49.57
Female
86
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
4
4:51 min/km
00:05:29.47
5:13 min/km
260
71
71
00:04:12.93
4:26 min/km
327
105
105
358
727
Willa JOHNSTON
Willa JOHNSTON #727
Female Y03
00:10:05.77
00:10:05.77
125
(125)
Y03
125
00:02:12.94
Female
125
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
4
5:02 min/km
00:05:52.73
5:35 min/km
383
140
140
00:04:13.04
4:26 min/km
328
106
106
298
2054
Emily RABBETT
Emily RABBETT #2054
Female Y03
00:09:45.52
00:09:45.52
90
(90)
Y03
90
00:01:52.69
Female
90
Tapping Primary School
3
4:52 min/km
00:05:31.64
5:15 min/km
271
75
75
00:04:13.88
4:27 min/km
329
107
107
359
2165
Luke MITCHELL
Luke MITCHELL #2165
Male Y03
00:10:05.83
00:10:05.83
234
(234)
Y03
234
00:02:46.75
Male
234
West Leederville Primary
3
5:02 min/km
00:05:51.92
5:35 min/km
382
243
243
00:04:13.91
4:27 min/km
330
223
223
322
648
Kasey NICOLS
Kasey NICOLS #648
Female Y03
00:09:53.11
00:09:53.11
105
(105)
Y03
105
00:02:00.28
Female
105
Hocking Primary School
328
14
3
4:56 min/km
00:05:38.80
5:22 min/km
305
98
98
00:04:14.30
4:27 min/km
331
108
108
338
1251
Annah CHAPMAN
Annah CHAPMAN #1251
Female Y03
00:09:58.26
00:09:58.26
113
(113)
Y03
113
00:02:05.43
Female
113
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
3
4:59 min/km
00:05:43.92
5:27 min/km
334
114
114
00:04:14.34
4:27 min/km
332
109
109
350
603
Chloe MILLINGTON
Chloe MILLINGTON #603
Female Y03
00:10:03.13
00:10:03.13
118
(118)
Y03
118
00:02:10.30
Female
118
Helena College
524
22
2
5:01 min/km
00:05:48.75
5:32 min/km
366
133
133
00:04:14.38
4:27 min/km
333
110
110
311
2008
Clancy BARNETT
Clancy BARNETT #2008
Female Y03
00:09:48.90
00:09:48.90
98
(98)
Y03
98
00:01:56.07
Female
98
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
5
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.49
5:18 min/km
286
85
85
00:04:14.41
4:27 min/km
334
111
111
325
243
Sadie ALLEN
Sadie ALLEN #243
Female Y03
00:09:53.58
00:09:53.58
106
(106)
Y03
106
00:02:00.75
Female
106
Collier Primary School
666
25
1
4:56 min/km
00:05:38.99
5:22 min/km
307
99
99
00:04:14.59
4:27 min/km
335
112
112
348
1421
Mabel SURREY
Mabel SURREY #1421
Female Y03
00:10:02.13
00:10:02.13
117
(117)
Y03
117
00:02:09.30
Female
117
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
5
5:01 min/km
00:05:47.38
5:30 min/km
359
129
129
00:04:14.75
4:28 min/km
336
113
113
361
728
Isla HOJ-HANSEN
Isla HOJ-HANSEN #728
Female Y03
00:10:06.45
00:10:06.45
126
(126)
Y03
126
00:02:13.62
Female
126
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:51.51
5:34 min/km
380
139
139
00:04:14.93
4:28 min/km
337
114
114
259
139
Michael KEATH
Michael KEATH #139
Male Y03
00:09:33.33
00:09:33.33
192
(192)
Y03
192
00:02:14.25
Male
192
Capel Primary School
599
23
3
4:46 min/km
00:05:18.29
5:03 min/km
195
150
150
00:04:15.04
4:28 min/km
338
224
224
331
307
Blake ANDERTON
Blake ANDERTON #307
Male Y03
00:09:55.30
00:09:55.30
221
(221)
Y03
221
00:02:36.22
Male
221
Court Grammar School
920
32
2
4:57 min/km
00:05:40.06
5:23 min/km
313
211
211
00:04:15.24
4:28 min/km
339
225
225
314
568
Mya OSSEY
Mya OSSEY #568
Female Y03
00:09:49.65
00:09:49.65
99
(99)
Y03
99
00:01:56.82
Female
99
Harmony Primary School
244
2
4
4:54 min/km
00:05:34.26
5:18 min/km
285
84
84
00:04:15.39
4:28 min/km
340
115
115
274
1920
Amanda PENALOZA
Amanda PENALOZA #1920
Female Y03
00:09:38.41
00:09:38.41
77
(77)
Y03
77
00:01:45.58
Female
77
St Peter's Primary School
363
18
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:22.86
5:07 min/km
222
53
53
00:04:15.54
4:28 min/km
341
116
116
302
899
Israa AWAD
Israa AWAD #899
Female Y03
00:09:46.89
00:09:46.89
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:01:54.06
Female
91
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:31.23
5:15 min/km
269
74
74
00:04:15.66
4:29 min/km
342
117
117
342
1488
Taj DICKINSON
Taj DICKINSON #1488
Male Y03
00:09:59.96
00:09:59.96
227
(227)
Y03
227
00:02:40.88
Male
227
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
7
4:59 min/km
00:05:44.15
5:27 min/km
337
221
221
00:04:15.81
4:29 min/km
343
226
226
370
897
Renae EVANGELISTA
Renae EVANGELISTA #897
Female Y03
00:10:08.82
00:10:08.82
132
(132)
Y03
132
00:02:15.99
Female
132
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
4
5:04 min/km
00:05:52.94
5:36 min/km
386
143
143
00:04:15.88
4:29 min/km
344
118
118
343
1752
Imogen GILHOME
Imogen GILHOME #1752
Female Y03
00:10:00.90
00:10:00.90
116
(116)
Y03
116
00:02:08.07
Female
116
St James' Anglican School
2
5:00 min/km
00:05:44.77
5:28 min/km
339
118
118
00:04:16.13
4:29 min/km
345
119
119
346
2157
Jaxon KEIL
Jaxon KEIL #2157
Male Y03
00:10:01.98
00:10:01.98
230
(230)
Y03
230
00:02:42.90
Male
230
Wesley Colege
495
18
8
5:00 min/km
00:05:45.17
5:28 min/km
344
224
224
00:04:16.81
4:30 min/km
346
227
227
326
647
Emily VAN
Emily VAN #647
Female Y03
00:09:53.58
00:09:53.58
107
(107)
Y03
107
00:02:00.75
Female
107
Hocking Primary School
328
14
4
4:56 min/km
00:05:36.53
5:20 min/km
293
89
89
00:04:17.05
4:30 min/km
347
120
120
339
1156
Isla PEARCE
Isla PEARCE #1156
Female Y03
00:09:58.87
00:09:58.87
114
(114)
Y03
114
00:02:06.04
Female
114
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:41.76
5:25 min/km
326
109
109
00:04:17.10
4:30 min/km
348
121
121
287
1489
Elliott HORRIDGE-FRENCH
Elliott HORRIDGE-FRENCH #1489
Male Y03
00:09:41.68
00:09:41.68
202
(202)
Y03
202
00:02:22.60
Male
202
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
5
4:50 min/km
00:05:24.52
5:09 min/km
231
174
174
00:04:17.16
4:30 min/km
349
228
228
340
397
Alexander HOLMES
Alexander HOLMES #397
Male Y03
00:09:59.34
00:09:59.34
226
(226)
Y03
226
00:02:40.26
Male
226
Freshwater Bay Primary School
304
7
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:41.91
5:25 min/km
327
218
218
00:04:17.43
4:30 min/km
350
229
229
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
8
9
10
11
Page 7 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023