School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
450
1203
Tahlia ELLISS
Tahlia ELLISS #1203
Female Y03
00:11:55.03
00:11:55.03
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:04:02.20
Female
196
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
5
5:57 min/km
00:06:50.64
6:31 min/km
454
199
199
00:05:04.39
5:20 min/km
448
195
195
1126
Dylan FARRELL
Dylan FARRELL #1126
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
117
1127
Ethan KAMAU
Ethan KAMAU #1127
Male Y03
00:08:44.58
00:08:44.58
99
(99)
Y03
99
00:01:25.50
Male
99
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
1
4:22 min/km
00:05:09.99
4:55 min/km
150
123
123
00:03:34.59
3:45 min/km
75
67
67
206
1153
Sienna MUSCA
Sienna MUSCA #1153
Female Y03
00:09:13.65
00:09:13.65
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:01:20.82
Female
43
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:27.50
5:11 min/km
251
67
67
00:03:46.15
3:58 min/km
150
19
19
244
1154
Lily BURY
Lily BURY #1154
Female Y03
00:09:27.17
00:09:27.17
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:34.34
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:33.00
5:17 min/km
276
79
79
00:03:54.17
4:06 min/km
200
40
40
138
1121
Cody THOMAS
Cody THOMAS #1121
Male Y03
00:08:52.58
00:08:52.58
118
(118)
Y03
118
00:01:33.50
Male
118
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
2
4:26 min/km
00:05:08.69
4:53 min/km
143
118
118
00:03:43.89
3:55 min/km
138
123
123
154
1123
Gabe MARPOLE
Gabe MARPOLE #1123
Male Y03
00:08:58.40
00:08:58.40
130
(130)
Y03
130
00:01:39.32
Male
130
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
3
4:29 min/km
00:05:10.97
4:56 min/km
157
127
127
00:03:47.43
3:59 min/km
162
138
138
328
1157
Alishya BOSTON
Alishya BOSTON #1157
Female Y03
00:09:55.15
00:09:55.15
109
(109)
Y03
109
00:02:02.32
Female
109
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
3
4:57 min/km
00:05:37.16
5:21 min/km
296
92
92
00:04:17.99
4:31 min/km
354
124
124
339
1156
Isla PEARCE
Isla PEARCE #1156
Female Y03
00:09:58.87
00:09:58.87
114
(114)
Y03
114
00:02:06.04
Female
114
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
4
4:59 min/km
00:05:41.76
5:25 min/km
326
109
109
00:04:17.10
4:30 min/km
348
121
121
178
1125
Matteo DARUI
Matteo DARUI #1125
Male Y03
00:09:04.69
00:09:04.69
145
(145)
Y03
145
00:01:45.61
Male
145
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
4
4:32 min/km
00:05:22.25
5:06 min/km
219
167
167
00:03:42.44
3:54 min/km
128
115
115
247
1122
Harry SORGIOVANNI
Harry SORGIOVANNI #1122
Male Y03
00:09:28.27
00:09:28.27
186
(186)
Y03
186
00:02:09.19
Male
186
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
5
4:44 min/km
00:05:26.79
5:11 min/km
245
182
182
00:04:01.48
4:14 min/km
253
188
188
394
1155
Mollie-Mae DAVIES
Mollie-Mae DAVIES #1155
Female Y03
00:10:24.03
00:10:24.03
147
(147)
Y03
147
00:02:31.20
Female
147
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
5
5:12 min/km
00:05:48.76
5:32 min/km
367
134
134
00:04:35.27
4:49 min/km
403
155
155
266
1124
Conor GRIFFITHS
Conor GRIFFITHS #1124
Male Y03
00:09:36.20
00:09:36.20
194
(194)
Y03
194
00:02:17.12
Male
194
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
6
4:48 min/km
00:05:27.21
5:11 min/km
248
183
183
00:04:08.98
4:22 min/km
306
216
216
19
2296
Jett DEVEREUX
Jett DEVEREUX #2296
Male Y03
00:07:50.33
00:07:50.33
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:31.25
Male
19
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:25.41
4:12 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:24.91
3:35 min/km
41
37
37
1
1101
Jack CAIRNS
Jack CAIRNS #1101
Male Y03
00:07:19.08
00:07:19.08
1
(1)
Y03
1
Male
1
North Perth Primary School
179
3
1
3:39 min/km
00:04:18.69
4:06 min/km
6
6
6
00:03:00.38
3:09 min/km
1
1
1
11
1102
Fletcher WYLIE
Fletcher WYLIE #1102
Male Y03
00:07:36.34
00:07:36.34
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:17.26
Male
11
North Perth Primary School
179
3
2
3:48 min/km
00:04:27.91
4:15 min/km
17
17
17
00:03:08.43
3:18 min/km
6
6
6
74
1103
Billy ROBINSON
Billy ROBINSON #1103
Male Y03
00:08:30.74
00:08:30.74
67
(67)
Y03
67
00:01:11.66
Male
67
North Perth Primary School
179
3
3
4:15 min/km
00:05:00.26
4:45 min/km
102
84
84
00:03:30.48
3:41 min/km
61
54
54
118
1105
Francis FORD
Francis FORD #1105
Male Y03
00:08:45.08
00:08:45.08
100
(100)
Y03
100
00:01:26.00
Male
100
North Perth Primary School
179
3
4
4:22 min/km
00:05:02.10
4:47 min/km
111
93
93
00:03:42.98
3:54 min/km
131
117
117
124
1104
Hudson AINSWORTH
Hudson AINSWORTH #1104
Male Y03
00:08:48.24
00:08:48.24
106
(106)
Y03
106
00:01:29.16
Male
106
North Perth Primary School
179
3
5
4:24 min/km
00:05:01.69
4:47 min/km
107
89
89
00:03:46.55
3:58 min/km
154
134
134
407
2465
Elisha TOWIE
Elisha TOWIE #2465
Female Y03
00:10:39.65
00:10:39.65
157
(157)
Y03
157
00:02:46.82
Female
157
North Beach Primary School
1
5:19 min/km
00:05:50.03
5:33 min/km
374
136
136
00:04:49.62
5:04 min/km
427
177
177
151
1053
Olive SCOTT
Olive SCOTT #1053
Female Y03
00:08:56.90
00:08:56.90
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:04.07
Female
23
Methodist Ladies' College
1
4:28 min/km
00:05:07.50
4:52 min/km
131
21
21
00:03:49.40
4:01 min/km
173
28
28
212
1054
Indiana SULLEY
Indiana SULLEY #1054
Female Y03
00:09:16.21
00:09:16.21
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:23.38
Female
46
Methodist Ladies' College
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:13.43
4:58 min/km
166
36
36
00:04:02.77
4:15 min/km
266
71
71
1034
Priscilla HLAWN CHING
Priscilla HLAWN CHING #1034
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Mercy College
362
17
104
1007
Logan JONES
Logan JONES #1007
Male Y03
00:08:41.52
00:08:41.52
89
(89)
Y03
89
00:01:22.44
Male
89
Mercy College
599
22
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:02.25
4:47 min/km
112
94
94
00:03:39.27
3:50 min/km
106
95
95
195
1030
Cadence MCLEOD
Cadence MCLEOD #1030
Female Y03
00:09:10.59
00:09:10.59
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:17.76
Female
37
Mercy College
362
17
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:12.74
4:57 min/km
163
33
33
00:03:57.85
4:10 min/km
228
53
53
202
1031
Asiah CALTON
Asiah CALTON #1031
Female Y03
00:09:13.35
00:09:13.35
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:20.52
Female
40
Mercy College
362
17
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:13.23
4:58 min/km
165
35
35
00:04:00.12
4:12 min/km
243
61
61
173
1008
Elias O'BRIEN
Elias O'BRIEN #1008
Male Y03
00:09:02.83
00:09:02.83
141
(141)
Y03
141
00:01:43.75
Male
141
Mercy College
599
22
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:08.25
4:53 min/km
140
116
116
00:03:54.58
4:06 min/km
201
161
161
241
1010
Yoiel DESTA
Yoiel DESTA #1010
Male Y03
00:09:26.85
00:09:26.85
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:02:07.77
Male
181
Mercy College
599
22
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:18.39
5:03 min/km
196
151
151
00:04:08.46
4:21 min/km
302
214
214
369
1033
Ophelia WEE
Ophelia WEE #1033
Female Y03
00:10:08.22
00:10:08.22
131
(131)
Y03
131
00:02:15.39
Female
131
Mercy College
362
17
3
5:04 min/km
00:05:45.34
5:28 min/km
345
121
121
00:04:22.88
4:36 min/km
373
134
134
253
1009
Hadley CLIFFORD
Hadley CLIFFORD #1009
Male Y03
00:09:31.31
00:09:31.31
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:02:12.23
Male
188
Mercy College
599
22
4
4:45 min/km
00:05:18.60
5:03 min/km
197
152
152
00:04:12.71
4:26 min/km
324
221
221
404
1035
Heelai FAQEERZADA
Heelai FAQEERZADA #1035
Female Y03
00:10:37.40
00:10:37.40
154
(154)
Y03
154
00:02:44.57
Female
154
Mercy College
362
17
4
5:18 min/km
00:05:55.74
5:38 min/km
401
155
155
00:04:41.66
4:56 min/km
415
165
165
363
1011
Davide ARACE
Davide ARACE #1011
Male Y03
00:10:06.83
00:10:06.83
236
(236)
Y03
236
00:02:47.75
Male
236
Mercy College
599
22
5
5:03 min/km
00:05:45.78
5:29 min/km
349
227
227
00:04:21.04
4:34 min/km
370
239
239
436
1032
Indyanna WIGG
Indyanna WIGG #1032
Female Y03
00:11:10.16
00:11:10.16
183
(183)
Y03
183
00:03:17.33
Female
183
Mercy College
362
17
5
5:35 min/km
00:06:16.75
5:58 min/km
432
177
177
00:04:53.41
5:08 min/km
434
183
183
376
2319
Jaxon RENTON
Jaxon RENTON #2319
Male Y03
00:10:12.74
00:10:12.74
240
(240)
Y03
240
00:02:53.66
Male
240
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
5:06 min/km
00:05:35.24
5:19 min/km
289
204
204
00:04:37.49
4:52 min/km
409
250
250
105
2452
Naomi GAU
Naomi GAU #2452
Female Y03
00:08:41.80
00:08:41.80
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:48.97
Female
16
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:12.40
4:57 min/km
162
32
32
00:03:29.40
3:40 min/km
56
6
6
378
3835
Sophie RENTON
Sophie RENTON #3835
Female Y03
00:10:13.89
00:10:13.89
137
(137)
Y03
137
00:02:21.06
Female
137
Meadow Springs Primary School
2
5:06 min/km
00:05:47.99
5:31 min/km
364
131
131
00:04:25.90
4:39 min/km
380
139
139
53
2324
Hudson WINFIELD
Hudson WINFIELD #2324
Male Y03
00:08:19.98
00:08:19.98
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:00.90
Male
48
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:04:56.95
4:42 min/km
91
76
76
00:03:23.03
3:33 min/km
31
29
29
86
928
Thomas ARMSTRONG
Thomas ARMSTRONG #928
Male Y03
00:08:36.02
00:08:36.02
76
(76)
Y03
76
00:01:16.94
Male
76
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
4:18 min/km
00:04:58.20
4:44 min/km
96
80
80
00:03:37.82
3:49 min/km
95
86
86
265
949
Zoe REYNOLDS
Zoe REYNOLDS #949
Female Y03
00:09:35.91
00:09:35.91
72
(72)
Y03
72
00:01:43.08
Female
72
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
1
4:47 min/km
00:05:26.73
5:11 min/km
244
63
63
00:04:09.18
4:22 min/km
307
91
91
279
946
Darcie DRISCOLL
Darcie DRISCOLL #946
Female Y03
00:09:40.05
00:09:40.05
81
(81)
Y03
81
00:01:47.22
Female
81
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
2
4:50 min/km
00:05:42.99
5:26 min/km
332
112
112
00:03:57.05
4:09 min/km
217
47
47
281
948
Nia JONES
Nia JONES #948
Female Y03
00:09:40.16
00:09:40.16
82
(82)
Y03
82
00:01:47.33
Female
82
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
3
4:50 min/km
00:05:30.01
5:14 min/km
263
72
72
00:04:10.14
4:23 min/km
313
96
96
308
944
Avery BALLANTYNE
Avery BALLANTYNE #944
Female Y03
00:09:47.88
00:09:47.88
95
(95)
Y03
95
00:01:55.05
Female
95
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
4
4:53 min/km
00:05:43.11
5:26 min/km
333
113
113
00:04:04.77
4:17 min/km
281
78
78
341
945
Indee OWEN
Indee OWEN #945
Female Y03
00:09:59.48
00:09:59.48
115
(115)
Y03
115
00:02:06.65
Female
115
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
5
4:59 min/km
00:05:32.45
5:16 min/km
273
77
77
00:04:27.02
4:41 min/km
386
143
143
406
947
Imogen GEORGE
Imogen GEORGE #947
Female Y03
00:10:38.65
00:10:38.65
156
(156)
Y03
156
00:02:45.82
Female
156
Makybe Rise Primary School
330
15
6
5:19 min/km
00:06:05.99
5:48 min/km
421
166
166
00:04:32.66
4:47 min/km
399
152
152
252
898
Jacinta KENNEDY
Jacinta KENNEDY #898
Female Y03
00:09:30.82
00:09:30.82
65
(65)
Y03
65
00:01:37.99
Female
65
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:26.10
5:10 min/km
239
61
61
00:04:04.71
4:17 min/km
279
76
76
158
875
Noah FLINT
Noah FLINT #875
Male Y03
00:08:59.42
00:08:59.42
133
(133)
Y03
133
00:01:40.34
Male
133
Landsdale Primary School
690
27
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:14.47
4:59 min/km
175
136
136
00:03:44.95
3:56 min/km
142
127
127
199
876
Luca CHANG
Luca CHANG #876
Male Y03
00:09:12.00
00:09:12.00
161
(161)
Y03
161
00:01:52.92
Male
161
Landsdale Primary School
690
27
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.50
5:00 min/km
183
141
141
00:03:56.50
4:08 min/km
210
167
167
260
896
Natalie TAN
Natalie TAN #896
Female Y03
00:09:33.65
00:09:33.65
68
(68)
Y03
68
00:01:40.82
Female
68
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
2
4:46 min/km
00:05:33.28
5:17 min/km
277
80
80
00:04:00.37
4:13 min/km
246
63
63
302
899
Israa AWAD
Israa AWAD #899
Female Y03
00:09:46.89
00:09:46.89
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:01:54.06
Female
91
Landsdale Primary School
356
16
3
4:53 min/km
00:05:31.23
5:15 min/km
269
74
74
00:04:15.66
4:29 min/km
342
117
117
210
877
Kaizen FARRELL
Kaizen FARRELL #877
Male Y03
00:09:15.83
00:09:15.83
165
(165)
Y03
165
00:01:56.75
Male
165
Landsdale Primary School
690
27
3
4:37 min/km
00:05:26.46
5:10 min/km
242
180
180
00:03:49.36
4:01 min/km
172
145
145
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023