School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
319
1501
Max SCOTT
Max SCOTT #1501
Male Y03
00:09:51.03
00:09:51.03
217
(217)
Y03
217
00:02:31.95
Male
217
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
6
4:55 min/km
00:05:39.87
5:23 min/km
312
210
210
00:04:11.16
4:24 min/km
318
220
220
430
1516
Julia SOE
Julia SOE #1516
Female Y03
00:11:03.40
00:11:03.40
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:03:10.57
Female
179
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
6
5:31 min/km
00:06:09.47
5:51 min/km
423
168
168
00:04:53.93
5:09 min/km
436
185
185
458
1527
Bethel COKA
Bethel COKA #1527
Female Y03
00:12:23.05
00:12:23.05
202
(202)
Y03
202
00:04:30.22
Female
202
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
7
6:11 min/km
00:07:01.23
6:41 min/km
459
201
201
00:05:21.82
5:38 min/km
459
203
203
342
1488
Taj DICKINSON
Taj DICKINSON #1488
Male Y03
00:09:59.96
00:09:59.96
227
(227)
Y03
227
00:02:40.88
Male
227
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
7
4:59 min/km
00:05:44.15
5:27 min/km
337
221
221
00:04:15.81
4:29 min/km
343
226
226
465
1515
Layla MCCARTHY
Layla MCCARTHY #1515
Female Y03
00:12:51.40
00:12:51.40
208
(208)
Y03
208
00:04:58.57
Female
208
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
8
6:25 min/km
00:07:18.99
6:58 min/km
467
209
209
00:05:32.41
5:49 min/km
462
206
206
400
1497
Nate KLANJSCEK
Nate KLANJSCEK #1497
Male Y03
00:10:31.60
00:10:31.60
249
(249)
Y03
249
00:03:12.52
Male
249
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
8
5:15 min/km
00:05:57.81
5:40 min/km
409
251
251
00:04:33.79
4:48 min/km
402
248
248
431
1487
Dylan CROMPTON
Dylan CROMPTON #1487
Male Y03
00:11:04.59
00:11:04.59
252
(252)
Y03
252
00:03:45.51
Male
252
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
9
5:32 min/km
00:05:51.48
5:34 min/km
377
241
241
00:05:13.10
5:29 min/km
455
255
255
28
2291
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #2291
Male Y03
00:07:58.58
00:07:58.58
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:39.50
Male
26
Scotch College
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:27.92
4:15 min/km
19
19
19
00:03:30.65
3:41 min/km
64
57
57
4
2303
Makai HOLMES
Makai HOLMES #2303
Male Y03
00:07:20.08
00:07:20.08
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:01.00
Male
4
Samson Primary School
1
3:40 min/km
00:04:13.39
4:01 min/km
3
3
3
00:03:06.68
3:16 min/km
2
2
2
165
1418
Lisa WILLIS
Lisa WILLIS #1418
Female Y03
00:09:00.65
00:09:00.65
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:01:07.82
Female
30
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:13.44
4:58 min/km
167
37
37
00:03:47.21
3:59 min/km
160
24
24
10
1392
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD #1392
Male Y03
00:07:36.08
00:07:36.08
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:17.00
Male
10
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:27.91
4:15 min/km
18
18
18
00:03:08.17
3:18 min/km
5
5
5
14
1393
Griffin PIENAAR
Griffin PIENAAR #1393
Male Y03
00:07:41.33
00:07:41.33
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:22.25
Male
14
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
2
3:50 min/km
00:04:28.31
4:15 min/km
21
21
21
00:03:13.02
3:23 min/km
13
13
13
229
1417
Chloe TURNBULL
Chloe TURNBULL #1417
Female Y03
00:09:21.65
00:09:21.65
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:28.82
Female
54
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:19.98
5:04 min/km
202
46
46
00:04:01.66
4:14 min/km
254
66
66
24
1394
Jeremy WATES
Jeremy WATES #1394
Male Y03
00:07:56.43
00:07:56.43
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:37.35
Male
23
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
3
3:58 min/km
00:04:32.60
4:19 min/km
27
26
26
00:03:23.83
3:34 min/km
35
33
33
327
1419
Anais SEABY
Anais SEABY #1419
Female Y03
00:09:54.79
00:09:54.79
108
(108)
Y03
108
00:02:01.96
Female
108
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
3
4:57 min/km
00:05:49.83
5:33 min/km
373
135
135
00:04:04.95
4:17 min/km
282
79
79
329
1420
Josephine WHITE
Josephine WHITE #1420
Female Y03
00:09:55.20
00:09:55.20
110
(110)
Y03
110
00:02:02.37
Female
110
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
4
4:57 min/km
00:05:43.99
5:27 min/km
335
115
115
00:04:11.21
4:24 min/km
319
99
99
38
1396
Jeremiah CLAUSEE
Jeremiah CLAUSEE #1396
Male Y03
00:08:08.61
00:08:08.61
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:00:49.53
Male
35
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
4
4:04 min/km
00:04:44.45
4:30 min/km
45
42
42
00:03:24.16
3:34 min/km
37
35
35
70
1395
Elliot BABCOCK
Elliot BABCOCK #1395
Male Y03
00:08:27.09
00:08:27.09
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:08.01
Male
64
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
5
4:13 min/km
00:05:03.31
4:48 min/km
118
99
99
00:03:23.77
3:34 min/km
34
32
32
348
1421
Mabel SURREY
Mabel SURREY #1421
Female Y03
00:10:02.13
00:10:02.13
117
(117)
Y03
117
00:02:09.30
Female
117
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
5
5:01 min/km
00:05:47.38
5:30 min/km
359
129
129
00:04:14.75
4:28 min/km
336
113
113
444
1422
Ava HAMS
Ava HAMS #1422
Female Y03
00:11:23.55
00:11:23.55
190
(190)
Y03
190
00:03:30.72
Female
190
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
6
5:41 min/km
00:06:39.99
6:20 min/km
451
196
196
00:04:43.56
4:58 min/km
418
168
168
76
1397
Henry PORTER
Henry PORTER #1397
Male Y03
00:08:31.56
00:08:31.56
69
(69)
Y03
69
00:01:12.48
Male
69
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
6
4:15 min/km
00:05:03.31
4:48 min/km
119
100
100
00:03:28.24
3:39 min/km
52
47
47
108
1398
Felix MATZELLE
Felix MATZELLE #1398
Male Y03
00:08:42.53
00:08:42.53
91
(91)
Y03
91
00:01:23.45
Male
91
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
7
4:21 min/km
00:05:04.14
4:49 min/km
123
104
104
00:03:38.39
3:49 min/km
98
89
89
445
3838
Jia KHOO
Jia KHOO #3838
Female Y03
00:11:25.15
00:11:25.15
191
(191)
Y03
191
00:03:32.32
Female
191
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
7
5:42 min/km
00:06:37.38
6:18 min/km
447
192
192
00:04:47.77
5:02 min/km
424
174
174
1375
Annika HAGUE
Annika HAGUE #1375
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Richmond Primary School
122
1360
George STANWIX
George STANWIX #1360
Male Y03
00:08:46.42
00:08:46.42
104
(104)
Y03
104
00:01:27.34
Male
104
Richmond Primary School
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:06.61
4:52 min/km
129
109
109
00:03:39.80
3:51 min/km
109
98
98
223
1373
Millie CUTHBERT
Millie CUTHBERT #1373
Female Y03
00:09:20.28
00:09:20.28
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:27.45
Female
51
Richmond Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.45
5:08 min/km
226
55
55
00:03:56.83
4:09 min/km
213
45
45
263
1374
Summer GREENACRE
Summer GREENACRE #1374
Female Y03
00:09:34.90
00:09:34.90
70
(70)
Y03
70
00:01:42.07
Female
70
Richmond Primary School
2
4:47 min/km
00:05:25.07
5:09 min/km
234
58
58
00:04:09.82
4:22 min/km
310
94
94
133
1361
Rafael ZOITI
Rafael ZOITI #1361
Male Y03
00:08:50.67
00:08:50.67
113
(113)
Y03
113
00:01:31.59
Male
113
Richmond Primary School
2
4:25 min/km
00:05:09.00
4:54 min/km
147
121
121
00:03:41.66
3:53 min/km
121
108
108
157
1359
Tully GASPAR
Tully GASPAR #1359
Male Y03
00:08:59.25
00:08:59.25
132
(132)
Y03
132
00:01:40.17
Male
132
Richmond Primary School
3
4:29 min/km
00:05:23.49
5:08 min/km
227
172
172
00:03:35.75
3:47 min/km
82
74
74
2454
Tayla JOHNSON
Tayla JOHNSON #2454
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Quinns Beach Primary School
02:22:40.50
30:11 min/km
27
1223
Mason WADE
Mason WADE #1223
Male Y03
00:07:58.06
00:07:58.06
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:38.98
Male
25
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:35.66
4:22 min/km
31
29
29
00:03:22.40
3:33 min/km
30
28
28
182
1249
Akuany DENGYAAK
Akuany DENGYAAK #1249
Female Y03
00:09:05.15
00:09:05.15
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:01:12.32
Female
34
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:14.99
4:59 min/km
179
41
41
00:03:50.15
4:02 min/km
178
30
30
277
1250
Cloe SIEMENS
Cloe SIEMENS #1250
Female Y03
00:09:38.90
00:09:38.90
79
(79)
Y03
79
00:01:46.07
Female
79
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
2
4:49 min/km
00:05:41.99
5:25 min/km
328
110
110
00:03:56.91
4:09 min/km
215
46
46
67
1224
Zac BRITTEN
Zac BRITTEN #1224
Male Y03
00:08:24.86
00:08:24.86
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:05.78
Male
61
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
2
4:12 min/km
00:04:52.00
4:38 min/km
68
60
60
00:03:32.86
3:44 min/km
70
62
62
338
1251
Annah CHAPMAN
Annah CHAPMAN #1251
Female Y03
00:09:58.26
00:09:58.26
113
(113)
Y03
113
00:02:05.43
Female
113
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
3
4:59 min/km
00:05:43.92
5:27 min/km
334
114
114
00:04:14.34
4:27 min/km
332
109
109
80
1219
Cayn FOWLER
Cayn FOWLER #1219
Male Y03
00:08:32.58
00:08:32.58
71
(71)
Y03
71
00:01:13.50
Male
71
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
3
4:16 min/km
00:05:00.55
4:46 min/km
106
88
88
00:03:32.02
3:43 min/km
67
59
59
110
1220
Connor DYER
Connor DYER #1220
Male Y03
00:08:42.74
00:08:42.74
93
(93)
Y03
93
00:01:23.66
Male
93
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
4
4:21 min/km
00:05:03.27
4:48 min/km
117
98
98
00:03:39.47
3:51 min/km
108
97
97
174
1221
Edward MCCARTNEY
Edward MCCARTNEY #1221
Male Y03
00:09:03.83
00:09:03.83
142
(142)
Y03
142
00:01:44.75
Male
142
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
5
4:31 min/km
00:05:21.86
5:06 min/km
217
166
166
00:03:41.97
3:53 min/km
126
113
113
204
1222
Emerson WHEELER
Emerson WHEELER #1222
Male Y03
00:09:13.58
00:09:13.58
163
(163)
Y03
163
00:01:54.50
Male
163
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
6
4:36 min/km
00:05:14.47
4:59 min/km
176
137
137
00:03:59.11
4:11 min/km
238
181
181
196
2448
Evie COMMONS
Evie COMMONS #2448
Female Y03
00:09:10.65
00:09:10.65
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:17.82
Female
38
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:10.77
4:55 min/km
156
30
30
00:03:59.88
4:12 min/km
241
59
59
102
2317
Kyan PESCOD
Kyan PESCOD #2317
Male Y03
00:08:40.75
00:08:40.75
88
(88)
Y03
88
00:01:21.67
Male
88
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:54.15
4:40 min/km
74
62
62
00:03:46.60
3:58 min/km
155
135
135
1180
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES #1180
Male Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Male
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
180
1181
Ryley HUNTER
Ryley HUNTER #1181
Male Y03
00:09:05.08
00:09:05.08
147
(147)
Y03
147
00:01:46.00
Male
147
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
1
4:32 min/km
00:05:14.88
4:59 min/km
178
138
138
00:03:50.20
4:02 min/km
179
149
149
362
1204
Aeisha LEE
Aeisha LEE #1204
Female Y03
00:10:06.80
00:10:06.80
127
(127)
Y03
127
00:02:13.97
Female
127
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
1
5:03 min/km
00:05:54.49
5:37 min/km
393
150
150
00:04:12.31
4:25 min/km
322
102
102
219
1183
Chase HEALEY
Chase HEALEY #1183
Male Y03
00:09:19.08
00:09:19.08
170
(170)
Y03
170
00:02:00.00
Male
170
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:21.67
5:06 min/km
214
164
164
00:03:57.41
4:09 min/km
223
174
174
419
1201
Alexis MEDRANO
Alexis MEDRANO #1201
Female Y03
00:10:50.44
00:10:50.44
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:02:57.61
Female
169
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
2
5:25 min/km
00:06:02.11
5:44 min/km
414
161
161
00:04:48.33
5:03 min/km
425
175
175
237
1184
Akio BERMUNDO
Akio BERMUNDO #1184
Male Y03
00:09:24.81
00:09:24.81
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:02:05.73
Male
179
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
3
4:42 min/km
00:05:20.75
5:05 min/km
209
161
161
00:04:04.06
4:16 min/km
275
200
200
422
1205
Anieka CHHANA
Anieka CHHANA #1205
Female Y03
00:10:55.90
00:10:55.90
172
(172)
Y03
172
00:03:03.07
Female
172
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
3
5:27 min/km
00:06:02.73
5:45 min/km
417
163
163
00:04:53.17
5:08 min/km
433
182
182
425
1202
Cadence PARKER
Cadence PARKER #1202
Female Y03
00:11:00.15
00:11:00.15
175
(175)
Y03
175
00:03:07.32
Female
175
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
4
5:30 min/km
00:06:14.35
5:56 min/km
429
174
174
00:04:45.80
5:00 min/km
421
171
171
271
1182
Matthew TICKLE
Matthew TICKLE #1182
Male Y03
00:09:37.21
00:09:37.21
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:02:18.13
Male
196
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
4
4:48 min/km
00:05:34.76
5:18 min/km
287
202
202
00:04:02.45
4:15 min/km
259
191
191
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023