School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Y03
All teams
Amaroo Primary School
Ardross Primary School
Ashdale Primary School
Aveley Primary School
Baldivis Primary School
Beaumaris Primary School
Bethel Christian School
Bunbury Baptist College
Bunbury Primary School
Calista Primary School
Campbell Primary School
Capel Primary School
Carey Baptist College
Carramar Primary School
City Beach Primary School
Collier Primary School
Comet Bay Primary School
Court Grammar School
Dale Christian School
Dalkeith Primary School
Darkan Primary School
Denmark Primary School
East Fremantle Primary School
Embleton Primary School
Floreat Park Primary School
Freshwater Bay Primary School
Georgiana Molloy Anglican School
Gidgegannup Primary School
Good Shepherd Catholic School
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
Halidon Primary School
Harmony Primary School
Hawker Park Primary School
Helena College
Hillarys Primary School
Hocking Primary School
Holy Rosary Primary School
Inglewood Primary School
Iona Presentation College Junior School
Kapinara Primary School
Kensington Primary School
Kyilla Primary School
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
Lake Monger Primary School
Landsdale Christian School
Landsdale Primary School
Makybe Rise Primary School
Mater Christi Catholic Primary School
Meadow Springs Primary School
Mercy College
Methodist Ladies' College
North Beach Primary School
North Perth Primary School
Our Lady of the Cape
Padbury Catholic Primary School
Pearsall Primary School
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
Quinns Beach Primary School
Richmond Primary School
Rosalie Primary School
Samson Primary School
Scotch College
Serpentine Primary School
Settlers Primary
Sheoak Grove Primary School
Sorrento Primary School
South Perth Primary
Spring Hill Primary School
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
St James' Anglican School
St Jerome's Primary School
St John's Primary School
St Joseph's Primary School
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
St Mary MacKillop College
St Marys Anglican School for Girls
St Peter's Primary School
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
St Stephen's School Carramar
Subiaco Primary School
Success Primary School
Swanbourne Primary School
Tapping Primary School
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
Wembley Primary School
Wesley Colege
West Greenwood Primary School
West Leederville Primary
Whitford Catholic Primary School
Williams Primary School
Woodvale Primary School
Yale Primary School
Yangebup Primary School
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
196
Blair VAN REE
Blair VAN REE #196
Female Y03
00:09:12.90
00:09:12.90
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:01:20.07
Female
39
Carramar Primary School
284
7
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.72
5:00 min/km
186
43
43
00:03:57.18
4:09 min/km
219
49
49
202
1031
Asiah CALTON
Asiah CALTON #1031
Female Y03
00:09:13.35
00:09:13.35
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:01:20.52
Female
40
Mercy College
362
17
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:13.23
4:58 min/km
165
35
35
00:04:00.12
4:12 min/km
243
61
61
203
482
Mia SPLATT
Mia SPLATT #482
Female Y03
00:09:13.40
00:09:13.40
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:01:20.57
Female
41
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
262
5
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:27.49
5:11 min/km
250
66
66
00:03:45.91
3:57 min/km
149
18
18
204
1222
Emerson WHEELER
Emerson WHEELER #1222
Male Y03
00:09:13.58
00:09:13.58
163
(163)
Y03
163
00:01:54.50
Male
163
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
6
4:36 min/km
00:05:14.47
4:59 min/km
176
137
137
00:03:59.11
4:11 min/km
238
181
181
205
700
Frankie JULIAN
Frankie JULIAN #700
Female Y03
00:09:13.60
00:09:13.60
42
(42)
Y03
42
00:01:20.77
Female
42
Holy Rosary Primary School
415
19
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:20.79
5:05 min/km
211
50
50
00:03:52.80
4:05 min/km
194
36
36
206
1153
Sienna MUSCA
Sienna MUSCA #1153
Female Y03
00:09:13.65
00:09:13.65
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:01:20.82
Female
43
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:27.50
5:11 min/km
251
67
67
00:03:46.15
3:58 min/km
150
19
19
207
2455
Fiona KRASNOFF
Fiona KRASNOFF #2455
Female Y03
00:09:13.66
00:09:13.66
44
(44)
Y03
44
00:01:20.83
Female
44
Embleton Primary School
1
4:36 min/km
00:05:14.48
4:59 min/km
177
40
40
00:03:59.18
4:11 min/km
239
58
58
208
1667
Olivia CARMICHAEL
Olivia CARMICHAEL #1667
Female Y03
00:09:13.90
00:09:13.90
45
(45)
Y03
45
00:01:21.07
Female
45
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
2
4:36 min/km
00:05:15.08
5:00 min/km
180
42
42
00:03:58.81
4:11 min/km
234
55
55
209
619
Ace BIRCHALL
Ace BIRCHALL #619
Male Y03
00:09:14.44
00:09:14.44
164
(164)
Y03
164
00:01:55.36
Male
164
Hocking Primary School
305
8
6
4:37 min/km
00:05:25.55
5:10 min/km
237
178
178
00:03:48.88
4:00 min/km
170
144
144
210
877
Kaizen FARRELL
Kaizen FARRELL #877
Male Y03
00:09:15.83
00:09:15.83
165
(165)
Y03
165
00:01:56.75
Male
165
Landsdale Primary School
690
27
3
4:37 min/km
00:05:26.46
5:10 min/km
242
180
180
00:03:49.36
4:01 min/km
172
145
145
211
105
Stanley MILTON
Stanley MILTON #105
Male Y03
00:09:16.06
00:09:16.06
166
(166)
Y03
166
00:01:56.98
Male
166
Beaumaris Primary School
311
9
4
4:38 min/km
00:05:10.53
4:55 min/km
154
126
126
00:04:05.53
4:18 min/km
285
205
205
212
1054
Indiana SULLEY
Indiana SULLEY #1054
Female Y03
00:09:16.21
00:09:16.21
46
(46)
Y03
46
00:01:23.38
Female
46
Methodist Ladies' College
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:13.43
4:58 min/km
166
36
36
00:04:02.77
4:15 min/km
266
71
71
213
74
Mason MCDONNELL
Mason MCDONNELL #74
Male Y03
00:09:16.28
00:09:16.28
167
(167)
Y03
167
00:01:57.20
Male
167
Baldivis Primary School
605
24
2
4:38 min/km
00:05:21.67
5:06 min/km
215
165
165
00:03:54.61
4:06 min/km
202
162
162
214
516
Luana DA SILVA
Luana DA SILVA #516
Female Y03
00:09:16.41
00:09:16.41
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:23.58
Female
47
Halidon Primary School
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:13.22
4:58 min/km
164
34
34
00:04:03.19
4:15 min/km
269
73
73
215
2292
Oliver BALL
Oliver BALL #2292
Male Y03
00:09:17.31
00:09:17.31
168
(168)
Y03
168
00:01:58.23
Male
168
Dale Christian School
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:20.64
5:05 min/km
208
160
160
00:03:56.66
4:09 min/km
212
168
168
216
2154
Nathan CHU
Nathan CHU #2154
Male Y03
00:09:17.92
00:09:17.92
169
(169)
Y03
169
00:01:58.84
Male
169
Wesley Colege
495
18
5
4:38 min/km
00:05:20.43
5:05 min/km
206
159
159
00:03:57.48
4:09 min/km
225
175
175
217
567
Ella MCKAY
Ella MCKAY #567
Female Y03
00:09:18.25
00:09:18.25
48
(48)
Y03
48
00:01:25.42
Female
48
Harmony Primary School
244
2
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.78
5:05 min/km
210
49
49
00:03:57.46
4:09 min/km
224
50
50
218
1549
Matilda TILY-LAURIE
Matilda TILY-LAURIE #1549
Female Y03
00:09:18.54
00:09:18.54
49
(49)
Y03
49
00:01:25.71
Female
49
Settlers Primary
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:25.49
5:09 min/km
236
59
59
00:03:53.05
4:05 min/km
195
37
37
219
1183
Chase HEALEY
Chase HEALEY #1183
Male Y03
00:09:19.08
00:09:19.08
170
(170)
Y03
170
00:02:00.00
Male
170
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:21.67
5:06 min/km
214
164
164
00:03:57.41
4:09 min/km
223
174
174
220
2155
Matthew COLLINS
Matthew COLLINS #2155
Male Y03
00:09:19.33
00:09:19.33
171
(171)
Y03
171
00:02:00.25
Male
171
Wesley Colege
495
18
6
4:39 min/km
00:05:33.74
5:17 min/km
280
199
199
00:03:45.59
3:57 min/km
148
131
131
221
2033
Brody MCSTRAVICK
Brody MCSTRAVICK #2033
Male Y03
00:09:19.39
00:09:19.39
172
(172)
Y03
172
00:02:00.31
Male
172
Tapping Primary School
2
4:39 min/km
00:05:21.48
5:06 min/km
213
163
163
00:03:57.91
4:10 min/km
229
176
176
222
2228
Milana ROWE
Milana ROWE #2228
Female Y03
00:09:19.65
00:09:19.65
50
(50)
Y03
50
00:01:26.82
Female
50
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
1
4:39 min/km
00:05:20.57
5:05 min/km
207
48
48
00:03:59.08
4:11 min/km
237
57
57
223
1373
Millie CUTHBERT
Millie CUTHBERT #1373
Female Y03
00:09:20.28
00:09:20.28
51
(51)
Y03
51
00:01:27.45
Female
51
Richmond Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.45
5:08 min/km
226
55
55
00:03:56.83
4:09 min/km
213
45
45
224
168
Hayden BROGDEN
Hayden BROGDEN #168
Male Y03
00:09:20.56
00:09:20.56
173
(173)
Y03
173
00:02:01.48
Male
173
Carramar Primary School
660
25
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:28.76
5:13 min/km
257
189
189
00:03:51.80
4:04 min/km
189
156
156
225
1496
Chance DOWSEN
Chance DOWSEN #1496
Male Y03
00:09:20.76
00:09:20.76
174
(174)
Y03
174
00:02:01.68
Male
174
Serpentine Primary School
433
15
4
4:40 min/km
00:05:18.60
5:03 min/km
198
153
153
00:04:02.16
4:14 min/km
257
190
190
226
2310
Joel MEDLEN
Joel MEDLEN #2310
Male Y03
00:09:20.97
00:09:20.97
175
(175)
Y03
175
00:02:01.89
Male
175
Williams Primary School
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.73
5:08 min/km
228
173
173
00:03:57.24
4:09 min/km
220
171
171
227
2010
Stella STYLES
Stella STYLES #2010
Female Y03
00:09:21.10
00:09:21.10
52
(52)
Y03
52
00:01:28.27
Female
52
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
3
4:40 min/km
00:05:27.14
5:11 min/km
247
65
65
00:03:53.96
4:06 min/km
197
38
38
228
1525
Peyton FERN
Peyton FERN #1525
Female Y03
00:09:21.29
00:09:21.29
53
(53)
Y03
53
00:01:28.46
Female
53
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:20.19
5:04 min/km
203
47
47
00:04:01.10
4:13 min/km
251
65
65
229
1417
Chloe TURNBULL
Chloe TURNBULL #1417
Female Y03
00:09:21.65
00:09:21.65
54
(54)
Y03
54
00:01:28.82
Female
54
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:19.98
5:04 min/km
202
46
46
00:04:01.66
4:14 min/km
254
66
66
230
755
Annabel TRESISE
Annabel TRESISE #755
Female Y03
00:09:21.89
00:09:21.89
55
(55)
Y03
55
00:01:29.06
Female
55
Kapinara Primary School
2
4:40 min/km
00:05:40.24
5:24 min/km
315
103
103
00:03:41.65
3:53 min/km
120
13
13
231
2459
Grace RAYNER
Grace RAYNER #2459
Female Y03
00:09:21.90
00:09:21.90
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:29.07
Female
56
St Marys Anglican School for Girls
1
4:40 min/km
00:05:23.74
5:08 min/km
229
56
56
00:03:58.15
4:10 min/km
230
54
54
232
123
Ava PRICE
Ava PRICE #123
Female Y03
00:09:22.41
00:09:22.41
57
(57)
Y03
57
00:01:29.58
Female
57
Beaumaris Primary School
2
4:41 min/km
00:05:22.07
5:06 min/km
218
52
52
00:04:00.34
4:12 min/km
245
62
62
233
170
Lukas FERNANDES
Lukas FERNANDES #170
Male Y03
00:09:22.80
00:09:22.80
176
(176)
Y03
176
00:02:03.72
Male
176
Carramar Primary School
660
25
3
4:41 min/km
00:05:23.25
5:07 min/km
225
171
171
00:03:59.55
4:12 min/km
240
182
182
234
589
Djimon HUNTER
Djimon HUNTER #589
Male Y03
00:09:23.80
00:09:23.80
177
(177)
Y03
177
00:02:04.72
Male
177
Helena College
813
30
1
4:41 min/km
00:05:27.42
5:11 min/km
249
184
184
00:03:56.37
4:08 min/km
209
166
166
235
2226
Sarai CAMILLERI
Sarai CAMILLERI #2226
Female Y03
00:09:24.32
00:09:24.32
58
(58)
Y03
58
00:01:31.49
Female
58
Whitford Catholic Primary School
312
12
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:24.24
5:08 min/km
230
57
57
00:04:00.08
4:12 min/km
242
60
60
236
1558
Azaan MAHMOOD
Azaan MAHMOOD #1558
Male Y03
00:09:24.41
00:09:24.41
178
(178)
Y03
178
00:02:05.33
Male
178
Sheoak Grove Primary School
1
4:42 min/km
00:05:15.69
5:00 min/km
185
143
143
00:04:08.71
4:21 min/km
304
215
215
237
1184
Akio BERMUNDO
Akio BERMUNDO #1184
Male Y03
00:09:24.81
00:09:24.81
179
(179)
Y03
179
00:02:05.73
Male
179
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
3
4:42 min/km
00:05:20.75
5:05 min/km
209
161
161
00:04:04.06
4:16 min/km
275
200
200
238
2052
Sofia HIGGS
Sofia HIGGS #2052
Female Y03
00:09:25.14
00:09:25.14
59
(59)
Y03
59
00:01:32.31
Female
59
Tapping Primary School
1
4:42 min/km
00:05:29.20
5:13 min/km
258
69
69
00:03:55.94
4:08 min/km
206
41
41
239
2142
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL
Eliana BOWEN WESTPHAL #2142
Female Y03
00:09:25.85
00:09:25.85
60
(60)
Y03
60
00:01:33.02
Female
60
Wembley Primary School
2
4:42 min/km
00:05:16.50
5:01 min/km
190
44
44
00:04:09.34
4:22 min/km
308
92
92
240
443
Romeo VECCHIO
Romeo VECCHIO #443
Male Y03
00:09:26.69
00:09:26.69
180
(180)
Y03
180
00:02:07.61
Male
180
Good Shepherd Catholic School
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:28.50
5:12 min/km
256
188
188
00:03:58.18
4:10 min/km
231
177
177
241
1010
Yoiel DESTA
Yoiel DESTA #1010
Male Y03
00:09:26.85
00:09:26.85
181
(181)
Y03
181
00:02:07.77
Male
181
Mercy College
599
22
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:18.39
5:03 min/km
196
151
151
00:04:08.46
4:21 min/km
302
214
214
242
1944
Ryan VAN REENEN
Ryan VAN REENEN #1944
Male Y03
00:09:26.85
00:09:26.85
182
(182)
Y03
182
00:02:07.77
Male
182
St Stephen's School Carramar
508
19
4
4:43 min/km
00:05:27.81
5:12 min/km
254
187
187
00:03:59.04
4:11 min/km
236
180
180
243
2112
Ari GRAHAM
Ari GRAHAM #2112
Male Y03
00:09:27.05
00:09:27.05
183
(183)
Y03
183
00:02:07.97
Male
183
Wembley Primary School
331
10
9
4:43 min/km
00:05:22.51
5:07 min/km
221
169
169
00:04:04.54
4:17 min/km
277
202
202
244
1154
Lily BURY
Lily BURY #1154
Female Y03
00:09:27.17
00:09:27.17
61
(61)
Y03
61
00:01:34.34
Female
61
Padbury Catholic Primary School
327
13
2
4:43 min/km
00:05:33.00
5:17 min/km
276
79
79
00:03:54.17
4:06 min/km
200
40
40
245
2067
Lachlan CIKARELA
Lachlan CIKARELA #2067
Male Y03
00:09:27.67
00:09:27.67
184
(184)
Y03
184
00:02:08.59
Male
184
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
3
4:43 min/km
00:05:37.83
5:21 min/km
301
206
206
00:03:49.83
4:01 min/km
176
148
148
246
590
Keegan NICHOLLS
Keegan NICHOLLS #590
Male Y03
00:09:28.07
00:09:28.07
185
(185)
Y03
185
00:02:08.99
Male
185
Helena College
813
30
2
4:44 min/km
00:05:32.52
5:16 min/km
275
197
197
00:03:55.55
4:07 min/km
204
164
164
247
1122
Harry SORGIOVANNI
Harry SORGIOVANNI #1122
Male Y03
00:09:28.27
00:09:28.27
186
(186)
Y03
186
00:02:09.19
Male
186
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
5
4:44 min/km
00:05:26.79
5:11 min/km
245
182
182
00:04:01.48
4:14 min/km
253
188
188
248
1751
Evelyn BASTOW
Evelyn BASTOW #1751
Female Y03
00:09:28.60
00:09:28.60
62
(62)
Y03
62
00:01:35.77
Female
62
St James' Anglican School
1
4:44 min/km
00:05:16.80
5:01 min/km
192
45
45
00:04:11.80
4:25 min/km
320
100
100
249
484
Ellah FARRIER
Ellah FARRIER #484
Female Y03
00:09:29.90
00:09:29.90
63
(63)
Y03
63
00:01:37.07
Female
63
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
262
5
3
4:44 min/km
00:05:26.95
5:11 min/km
246
64
64
00:04:02.95
4:15 min/km
267
72
72
250
1963
Matipa MUNJODZI
Matipa MUNJODZI #1963
Female Y03
00:09:30.01
00:09:30.01
64
(64)
Y03
64
00:01:37.18
Female
64
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
1
4:45 min/km
00:05:22.86
5:07 min/km
223
54
54
00:04:07.15
4:20 min/km
291
83
83
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 5 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023