School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
449
2085
Isabella NAGAMANY
Isabella NAGAMANY #2085
Female Y03
00:11:47.33
00:11:47.33
195
(195)
Y03
195
00:03:54.50
Female
195
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
3
5:53 min/km
00:06:39.63
6:20 min/km
450
195
195
00:05:07.69
5:23 min/km
450
196
196
444
1422
Ava HAMS
Ava HAMS #1422
Female Y03
00:11:23.55
00:11:23.55
190
(190)
Y03
190
00:03:30.72
Female
190
Rosalie Primary School
302
8
6
5:41 min/km
00:06:39.99
6:20 min/km
451
196
196
00:04:43.56
4:58 min/km
418
168
168
460
1682
Talia KEIHANI
Talia KEIHANI #1682
Female Y03
00:12:33.35
00:12:33.35
204
(204)
Y03
204
00:04:40.52
Female
204
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
14
6:16 min/km
00:06:41.67
6:22 min/km
452
197
197
00:05:51.67
6:10 min/km
465
209
209
442
605
Brianna WATSON
Brianna WATSON #605
Female Y03
00:11:20.91
00:11:20.91
188
(188)
Y03
188
00:03:28.08
Female
188
Helena College
524
22
4
5:40 min/km
00:06:42.66
6:23 min/km
453
198
198
00:04:38.24
4:52 min/km
411
161
161
450
1203
Tahlia ELLISS
Tahlia ELLISS #1203
Female Y03
00:11:55.03
00:11:55.03
196
(196)
Y03
196
00:04:02.20
Female
196
Pearsall Primary School
643
24
5
5:57 min/km
00:06:50.64
6:31 min/km
454
199
199
00:05:04.39
5:20 min/km
448
195
195
451
224
Kamil SHOAIB
Kamil SHOAIB #224
Male Y03
00:11:56.99
00:11:56.99
255
(255)
Y03
255
00:04:37.91
Male
255
Collier Primary School
900
31
4
5:58 min/km
00:06:51.98
6:32 min/km
455
256
256
00:05:05.01
5:21 min/km
449
254
254
441
469
Noah PARSONS
Noah PARSONS #469
Male Y03
00:11:18.10
00:11:18.10
254
(254)
Y03
254
00:03:59.02
Male
254
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
5
5:39 min/km
00:06:54.42
6:34 min/km
456
257
257
00:04:23.67
4:37 min/km
376
240
240
454
499
Preston GOW
Preston GOW #499
Male Y03
00:12:09.57
00:12:09.57
256
(256)
Y03
256
00:04:50.49
Male
256
Halidon Primary School
753
29
5
6:04 min/km
00:06:55.23
6:35 min/km
457
258
258
00:05:14.34
5:30 min/km
456
256
256
452
90
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #90
Female Y03
00:12:01.90
00:12:01.90
197
(197)
Y03
197
00:04:09.07
Female
197
Baldivis Primary School
2
6:00 min/km
00:07:00.21
6:40 min/km
458
200
200
00:05:01.69
5:17 min/km
445
192
192
458
1527
Bethel COKA
Bethel COKA #1527
Female Y03
00:12:23.05
00:12:23.05
202
(202)
Y03
202
00:04:30.22
Female
202
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
7
6:11 min/km
00:07:01.23
6:41 min/km
459
201
201
00:05:21.82
5:38 min/km
459
203
203
467
1568
Kaelee BROWN
Kaelee BROWN #1568
Female Y03
00:13:01.03
00:13:01.03
210
(210)
Y03
210
00:05:08.20
Female
210
Sheoak Grove Primary School
630
23
4
6:30 min/km
00:07:01.44
6:41 min/km
460
202
202
00:05:59.59
6:18 min/km
466
210
210
461
563
Lilly DARCY
Lilly DARCY #563
Female Y03
00:12:34.15
00:12:34.15
205
(205)
Y03
205
00:04:41.32
Female
205
Harmony Primary School
244
2
6
6:17 min/km
00:07:03.06
6:42 min/km
461
203
203
00:05:31.09
5:48 min/km
461
205
205
456
1967
Siyana KOTECHA
Siyana KOTECHA #1967
Female Y03
00:12:16.65
00:12:16.65
200
(200)
Y03
200
00:04:23.82
Female
200
St Stephen's School Carramar
501
20
5
6:08 min/km
00:07:06.93
6:46 min/km
462
204
204
00:05:09.72
5:26 min/km
453
199
199
453
89
Aurora ALLEN
Aurora ALLEN #89
Female Y03
00:12:08.83
00:12:08.83
198
(198)
Y03
198
00:04:16.00
Female
198
Baldivis Primary School
3
6:04 min/km
00:07:12.46
6:51 min/km
463
205
205
00:04:56.37
5:11 min/km
438
187
187
463
1680
Ananda DRAYTON
Ananda DRAYTON #1680
Female Y03
00:12:42.74
00:12:42.74
207
(207)
Y03
207
00:04:49.91
Female
207
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
15
6:21 min/km
00:07:12.87
6:52 min/km
464
206
206
00:05:29.86
5:47 min/km
460
204
204
469
246
Lani BANGAY
Lani BANGAY #246
Female Y03
00:13:24.59
00:13:24.59
212
(212)
Y03
212
00:05:31.76
Female
212
Collier Primary School
666
25
5
6:42 min/km
00:07:16.12
6:55 min/km
465
207
207
00:06:08.47
6:27 min/km
469
213
213
468
247
Ruby STRAPP
Ruby STRAPP #247
Female Y03
00:13:17.15
00:13:17.15
211
(211)
Y03
211
00:05:24.32
Female
211
Collier Primary School
666
25
4
6:38 min/km
00:07:17.13
6:56 min/km
466
208
208
00:06:00.02
6:18 min/km
467
211
211
465
1515
Layla MCCARTHY
Layla MCCARTHY #1515
Female Y03
00:12:51.40
00:12:51.40
208
(208)
Y03
208
00:04:58.57
Female
208
Serpentine Primary School
305
10
8
6:25 min/km
00:07:18.99
6:58 min/km
467
209
209
00:05:32.41
5:49 min/km
462
206
206
459
1684
Emma ROOST
Emma ROOST #1684
Female Y03
00:12:28.90
00:12:28.90
203
(203)
Y03
203
00:04:36.07
Female
203
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
13
6:14 min/km
00:07:20.43
6:59 min/km
468
210
210
00:05:08.47
5:24 min/km
451
197
197
470
1683
Stella LAI
Stella LAI #1683
Female Y03
00:13:37.16
00:13:37.16
213
(213)
Y03
213
00:05:44.33
Female
213
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
17
6:48 min/km
00:07:31.41
7:09 min/km
469
211
211
00:06:05.75
6:24 min/km
468
212
212
466
1677
Violet MILEVSKI
Violet MILEVSKI #1677
Female Y03
00:12:54.57
00:12:54.57
209
(209)
Y03
209
00:05:01.74
Female
209
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
16
6:27 min/km
00:07:33.44
7:11 min/km
470
212
212
00:05:21.13
5:38 min/km
458
202
202
471
1686
Indiana COUZENS
Indiana COUZENS #1686
Female Y03
00:13:48.14
00:13:48.14
214
(214)
Y03
214
00:05:55.31
Female
214
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
18
6:54 min/km
00:07:33.65
7:12 min/km
471
213
213
00:06:14.49
6:34 min/km
470
214
214
462
2083
Skye BRODIE
Skye BRODIE #2083
Female Y03
00:12:38.65
00:12:38.65
206
(206)
Y03
206
00:04:45.82
Female
206
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
4
6:19 min/km
00:07:34.47
7:12 min/km
472
214
214
00:05:04.18
5:20 min/km
447
194
194
472
1923
Lucy ELLIS
Lucy ELLIS #1923
Female Y03
00:14:12.30
00:14:12.30
215
(215)
Y03
215
00:06:19.47
Female
215
St Peter's Primary School
363
18
6
7:06 min/km
00:07:35.22
7:13 min/km
473
215
215
00:06:37.07
6:57 min/km
471
215
215
1645
Dilan MARTINOVICH
Dilan MARTINOVICH #1645
Female Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Female
Spring Hill Primary School
266
6
01:18:07.69
14:24 min/km
1375
Annika HAGUE
Annika HAGUE #1375
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Richmond Primary School
1034
Priscilla HLAWN CHING
Priscilla HLAWN CHING #1034
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Mercy College
362
17
1126
Dylan FARRELL
Dylan FARRELL #1126
Male Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Male
Padbury Catholic Primary School
492
17
1180
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES
Bobby COLDRICK-JONES #1180
Male Y03
DNF
DNF
Y03
Male
Pearsall Primary School
692
28
1844
Stella MARTINO
Stella MARTINO #1844
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1841
Holly SPENCER
Holly SPENCER #1841
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1788
Angus PEARSALL
Angus PEARSALL #1788
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
1839
Mia UUISMAKI
Mia UUISMAKI #1839
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
1786
Bryce PROUD
Bryce PROUD #1786
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Luke's Catholic Primary School
537
20
1678
Mary CACCETTA
Mary CACCETTA #1678
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
1685
Lily BROWN
Lily BROWN #1685
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
2084
Eloise HILL
Eloise HILL #2084
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
503
21
1
Mack RILEY
Mack RILEY #1
Male Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Male
Amaroo Primary School
01:28:01.90
32:39 min/km
2068
James HOLZHIEMER
James HOLZHIEMER #2068
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
310
Jett KING
Jett KING #310
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Court Grammar School
920
32
245
Jasmine VAN DER WILK
Jasmine VAN DER WILK #245
Female Y03
Started
Started
Y03
Female
Collier Primary School
666
25
2454
Tayla JOHNSON
Tayla JOHNSON #2454
Female Y03
Query
Query
Y03
Female
Quinns Beach Primary School
02:22:40.50
30:11 min/km
2456
Eve LEFROY
Eve LEFROY #2456
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
St Joseph's Primary School
2322
Alex VLASIC
Alex VLASIC #2322
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Yangebup Primary School
2450
Chloe ECKERMANN
Chloe ECKERMANN #2450
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Carey Baptist College
2451
Jorja EDMONDS
Jorja EDMONDS #2451
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
Campbell Primary School
225
Zachary TAN
Zachary TAN #225
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Collier Primary School
900
31
2305
Jordan LAING
Jordan LAING #2305
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Dale Christian School
2318
Mason REEF
Mason REEF #2318
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
Calista Primary School
2315
Logan OAKES
Logan OAKES #2315
Male Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Male
St Simon Peter Catholic Primary School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023