School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (518 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
62
2294
Sebastian COX
Sebastian COX #2294
Male Y03
00:08:22.74
00:08:22.74
56
(56)
Y03
56
00:01:03.66
Male
56
Aveley Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:40.50
4:27 min/km
37
34
34
00:03:42.24
3:53 min/km
127
114
114
214
516
Luana DA SILVA
Luana DA SILVA #516
Female Y03
00:09:16.41
00:09:16.41
47
(47)
Y03
47
00:01:23.58
Female
47
Halidon Primary School
1
4:38 min/km
00:05:13.22
4:58 min/km
164
34
34
00:04:03.19
4:15 min/km
269
73
73
31
466
Levi ASHARD
Levi ASHARD #466
Male Y03
00:08:00.32
00:08:00.32
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:00:41.24
Male
29
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
356
11
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:38.25
4:25 min/km
36
33
33
00:03:22.06
3:32 min/km
28
26
26
195
1030
Cadence MCLEOD
Cadence MCLEOD #1030
Female Y03
00:09:10.59
00:09:10.59
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:01:17.76
Female
37
Mercy College
362
17
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:12.74
4:57 min/km
163
33
33
00:03:57.85
4:10 min/km
228
53
53
105
2452
Naomi GAU
Naomi GAU #2452
Female Y03
00:08:41.80
00:08:41.80
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:48.97
Female
16
Meadow Springs Primary School
1
4:20 min/km
00:05:12.40
4:57 min/km
162
32
32
00:03:29.40
3:40 min/km
56
6
6
47
614
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI
Nicholas SGAMBELLURI #614
Male Y03
00:08:15.87
00:08:15.87
43
(43)
Y03
43
00:00:56.79
Male
43
Hocking Primary School
305
8
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:37.89
4:24 min/km
35
32
32
00:03:37.98
3:49 min/km
96
87
87
29
2297
Archer DICKSON
Archer DICKSON #2297
Male Y03
00:08:00.09
00:08:00.09
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:00:41.01
Male
27
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:00 min/km
00:04:36.87
4:23 min/km
33
31
31
00:03:23.21
3:33 min/km
32
30
30
190
1668
Lucy PHILLIPS
Lucy PHILLIPS #1668
Female Y03
00:09:08.31
00:09:08.31
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:01:15.48
Female
36
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
254
4
1
4:34 min/km
00:05:11.74
4:56 min/km
161
31
31
00:03:56.56
4:09 min/km
211
44
44
30
2065
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN
Gabriel VAN HEERWAARDEN #2065
Male Y03
00:08:00.09
00:08:00.09
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:00:41.01
Male
28
Ursula Frayne Catholic College
1
4:00 min/km
00:04:36.01
4:22 min/km
32
30
30
00:03:24.08
3:34 min/km
36
34
34
196
2448
Evie COMMONS
Evie COMMONS #2448
Female Y03
00:09:10.65
00:09:10.65
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:01:17.82
Female
38
Peter Carnley Anglican Community School
1
4:35 min/km
00:05:10.77
4:55 min/km
156
30
30
00:03:59.88
4:12 min/km
241
59
59
160
1548
Olivia KING
Olivia KING #1548
Female Y03
00:08:59.90
00:08:59.90
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:01:07.07
Female
26
Settlers Primary
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:10.76
4:55 min/km
155
29
29
00:03:49.14
4:01 min/km
171
27
27
27
1223
Mason WADE
Mason WADE #1223
Male Y03
00:07:58.06
00:07:58.06
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:00:38.98
Male
25
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
250
5
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:35.66
4:22 min/km
31
29
29
00:03:22.40
3:33 min/km
30
28
28
155
2143
Lucy GIBSON
Lucy GIBSON #2143
Female Y03
00:08:58.48
00:08:58.48
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:01:05.65
Female
25
Wembley Primary School
1
4:29 min/km
00:05:10.49
4:55 min/km
152
28
28
00:03:47.98
3:59 min/km
164
25
25
33
1985
Paxton KRUEGER
Paxton KRUEGER #1985
Male Y03
00:08:04.96
00:08:04.96
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:00:45.88
Male
31
Swanbourne Primary School
113
2
2
4:02 min/km
00:04:34.50
4:21 min/km
29
28
28
00:03:30.46
3:41 min/km
60
53
53
143
1644
Alira ANTRAM
Alira ANTRAM #1644
Female Y03
00:08:55.23
00:08:55.23
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:01:02.40
Female
22
Spring Hill Primary School
266
6
1
4:27 min/km
00:05:09.98
4:55 min/km
149
27
27
00:03:45.25
3:57 min/km
145
16
16
17
51
Bentley NEILSON
Bentley NEILSON #51
Male Y03
00:07:46.50
00:07:46.50
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:27.42
Male
17
Ardross Primary School
2
3:53 min/km
00:04:34.00
4:20 min/km
28
27
27
00:03:12.50
3:22 min/km
12
12
12
161
454
Emme FONSECA
Emme FONSECA #454
Female Y03
00:09:00.11
00:09:00.11
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:01:07.28
Female
27
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:30 min/km
00:05:08.75
4:54 min/km
145
26
26
00:03:51.36
4:03 min/km
186
32
32
24
1394
Jeremy WATES
Jeremy WATES #1394
Male Y03
00:07:56.43
00:07:56.43
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:00:37.35
Male
23
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
3
3:58 min/km
00:04:32.60
4:19 min/km
27
26
26
00:03:23.83
3:34 min/km
35
33
33
127
481
Ebony JEFFERSON
Ebony JEFFERSON #481
Female Y03
00:08:48.90
00:08:48.90
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:56.07
Female
19
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
262
5
1
4:24 min/km
00:05:08.49
4:53 min/km
141
25
25
00:03:40.40
3:52 min/km
115
12
12
39
361
Archie GAERTH
Archie GAERTH #361
Male Y03
00:08:09.62
00:08:09.62
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:00:50.54
Male
36
Denmark Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:04:30.77
4:17 min/km
25
25
25
00:03:38.84
3:50 min/km
102
91
91
169
725
Isobel LAKE
Isobel LAKE #725
Female Y03
00:09:02.15
00:09:02.15
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:01:09.32
Female
32
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
2
4:31 min/km
00:05:07.99
4:53 min/km
137
24
24
00:03:54.15
4:06 min/km
199
39
39
22
1942
Callum HOGGART
Callum HOGGART #1942
Male Y03
00:07:53.59
00:07:53.59
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:34.51
Male
21
St Stephen's School Carramar
508
19
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:29.93
4:17 min/km
24
24
24
00:03:23.66
3:34 min/km
33
31
31
45
2034
Patrick SMITH
Patrick SMITH #2034
Male Y03
00:08:15.11
00:08:15.11
41
(41)
Y03
41
00:00:56.03
Male
41
Tapping Primary School
1
4:07 min/km
00:04:29.92
4:17 min/km
23
23
23
00:03:45.19
3:57 min/km
144
129
129
153
2457
Eva NEVITT
Eva NEVITT #2457
Female Y03
00:08:58.08
00:08:58.08
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:01:05.25
Female
24
Hillarys Primary School
2
4:29 min/km
00:05:07.73
4:53 min/km
135
23
23
00:03:50.35
4:02 min/km
181
31
31
20
2289
Callan MCKINNEY
Callan MCKINNEY #2289
Male Y03
00:07:50.96
00:07:50.96
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:31.88
Male
20
Ashdale Primary School
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:28.77
4:15 min/km
22
22
22
00:03:22.19
3:32 min/km
29
27
27
115
724
Miranda TWADDLE
Miranda TWADDLE #724
Female Y03
00:08:43.85
00:08:43.85
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:51.02
Female
18
Iona Presentation College Junior School
246
3
1
4:21 min/km
00:05:07.50
4:52 min/km
132
22
22
00:03:36.35
3:47 min/km
86
9
9
14
1393
Griffin PIENAAR
Griffin PIENAAR #1393
Male Y03
00:07:41.33
00:07:41.33
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:22.25
Male
14
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
2
3:50 min/km
00:04:28.31
4:15 min/km
21
21
21
00:03:13.02
3:23 min/km
13
13
13
151
1053
Olive SCOTT
Olive SCOTT #1053
Female Y03
00:08:56.90
00:08:56.90
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:01:04.07
Female
23
Methodist Ladies' College
1
4:28 min/km
00:05:07.50
4:52 min/km
131
21
21
00:03:49.40
4:01 min/km
173
28
28
139
2464
Ivy THOMAS
Ivy THOMAS #2464
Female Y03
00:08:52.60
00:08:52.60
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:00:59.77
Female
21
City Beach Primary School
1
4:26 min/km
00:05:05.69
4:51 min/km
128
20
20
00:03:46.91
3:58 min/km
158
22
22
23
2321
Henley THOMAS
Henley THOMAS #2321
Male Y03
00:07:53.79
00:07:53.79
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:00:34.71
Male
22
St Mary MacKillop College
1
3:56 min/km
00:04:28.30
4:15 min/km
20
20
20
00:03:25.49
3:36 min/km
44
40
40
28
2291
Lachlan ALDER
Lachlan ALDER #2291
Male Y03
00:07:58.58
00:07:58.58
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:00:39.50
Male
26
Scotch College
1
3:59 min/km
00:04:27.92
4:15 min/km
19
19
19
00:03:30.65
3:41 min/km
64
57
57
162
2007
Tyde ROBB
Tyde ROBB #2007
Female Y03
00:09:00.52
00:09:00.52
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:01:07.69
Female
28
Swanbourne Primary School
168
1
2
4:30 min/km
00:05:02.74
4:48 min/km
113
19
19
00:03:57.78
4:10 min/km
227
52
52
10
1392
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD
Alfie MILLER-MACDONALD #1392
Male Y03
00:07:36.08
00:07:36.08
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:00:17.00
Male
10
Rosalie Primary School
82
1
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:27.91
4:15 min/km
18
18
18
00:03:08.17
3:18 min/km
5
5
5
167
1601
Genevieve RIVALLAND
Genevieve RIVALLAND #1601
Female Y03
00:09:01.94
00:09:01.94
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:01:09.11
Female
31
South Perth Primary
307
11
1
4:30 min/km
00:04:59.76
4:45 min/km
100
18
18
00:04:02.18
4:14 min/km
258
68
68
11
1102
Fletcher WYLIE
Fletcher WYLIE #1102
Male Y03
00:07:36.34
00:07:36.34
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:00:17.26
Male
11
North Perth Primary School
179
3
2
3:48 min/km
00:04:27.91
4:15 min/km
17
17
17
00:03:08.43
3:18 min/km
6
6
6
107
418
Lily BAKER
Lily BAKER #418
Female Y03
00:08:42.16
00:08:42.16
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:00:49.33
Female
17
Freshwater Bay Primary School
305
9
1
4:21 min/km
00:04:59.50
4:45 min/km
99
17
17
00:03:42.65
3:54 min/km
130
14
14
12
52
Liam PALMER
Liam PALMER #52
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:00:17.48
Male
12
Ardross Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:26.88
4:14 min/km
16
16
16
00:03:09.68
3:19 min/km
8
8
8
73
1762
Ella MASIELLO
Ella MASIELLO #1762
Female Y03
00:08:29.15
00:08:29.15
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:36.32
Female
7
St John's Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:04:58.13
4:43 min/km
95
16
16
00:03:31.02
3:42 min/km
65
8
8
16
346
Austin SUTHERLAND
Austin SUTHERLAND #346
Male Y03
00:07:46.07
00:07:46.07
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:00:26.99
Male
16
Dalkeith Primary School
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:26.87
4:14 min/km
15
15
15
00:03:19.20
3:29 min/km
21
21
21
98
776
Isabel YOUNG
Isabel YOUNG #776
Female Y03
00:08:39.16
00:08:39.16
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:00:46.33
Female
14
Kensington Primary School
1
4:19 min/km
00:04:56.10
4:42 min/km
88
15
15
00:03:43.06
3:54 min/km
132
15
15
61
2447
Sofia BROWN
Sofia BROWN #2447
Female Y03
00:08:22.65
00:08:22.65
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:29.82
Female
6
Sorrento Primary School
1
4:11 min/km
00:04:55.49
4:41 min/km
83
14
14
00:03:27.16
3:38 min/km
50
5
5
9
2320
Amon STANCOMBE
Amon STANCOMBE #2320
Male Y03
00:07:35.73
00:07:35.73
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:16.65
Male
9
West Greenwood Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:26.26
4:13 min/km
14
14
14
00:03:09.47
3:19 min/km
7
7
7
103
366
Thea TAYLOR
Thea TAYLOR #366
Female Y03
00:08:41.39
00:08:41.39
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:00:48.56
Female
15
Denmark Primary School
1
4:20 min/km
00:04:55.08
4:41 min/km
81
13
13
00:03:46.31
3:58 min/km
151
20
20
18
71
Jack STARKEY
Jack STARKEY #71
Male Y03
00:07:46.52
00:07:46.52
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:00:27.44
Male
18
Baldivis Primary School
605
24
1
3:53 min/km
00:04:25.75
4:13 min/km
13
13
13
00:03:20.77
3:31 min/km
22
22
22
19
2296
Jett DEVEREUX
Jett DEVEREUX #2296
Male Y03
00:07:50.33
00:07:50.33
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:00:31.25
Male
19
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:55 min/km
00:04:25.41
4:12 min/km
12
12
12
00:03:24.91
3:35 min/km
41
37
37
79
122
Skyla BOSHOFF
Skyla BOSHOFF #122
Female Y03
00:08:32.48
00:08:32.48
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:00:39.65
Female
9
Beaumaris Primary School
1
4:16 min/km
00:04:54.06
4:40 min/km
73
12
12
00:03:38.42
3:49 min/km
99
10
10
7
2304
Jax JOHNSON
Jax JOHNSON #2304
Male Y03
00:07:34.91
00:07:34.91
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:00:15.83
Male
7
Calista Primary School
1
3:47 min/km
00:04:24.75
4:12 min/km
11
11
11
00:03:10.15
3:20 min/km
9
9
9
49
2463
Lucy STEER
Lucy STEER #2463
Female Y03
00:08:16.81
00:08:16.81
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:23.98
Female
5
Bunbury Baptist College
1
4:08 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:38 min/km
71
11
11
00:03:24.38
3:35 min/km
38
3
3
13
2313
Felix MOLOKHOV
Felix MOLOKHOV #2313
Male Y03
00:07:36.56
00:07:36.56
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:00:17.48
Male
13
Subiaco Primary School
1
3:48 min/km
00:04:24.60
4:12 min/km
10
10
10
00:03:11.96
3:22 min/km
11
11
11
130
808
Heidi HENVILLE
Heidi HENVILLE #808
Female Y03
00:08:50.02
00:08:50.02
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:00:57.19
Female
20
Kyilla Primary School
1
4:25 min/km
00:04:52.43
4:38 min/km
70
10
10
00:03:57.59
4:10 min/km
226
51
51
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[10]
11
Page 10 of 11 (518 items)
© 2023