South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (235 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
684
Hayden MAHAFFEY
Hayden MAHAFFEY #684
Male Y10
00:22:16.60
00:22:16.60
17
(38)
Y10
17
00:03:55.35
Male
38
Hope Christian College
74
14
1
4:27 min/km
00:11:06.14
4:26 min/km
53
21
44
00:11:10.45
4:28 min/km
32
13
27
44
249
Jordan RADFORD
Jordan RADFORD #249
Male Open
00:22:18.60
00:22:18.60
22
(39)
Open
22
00:03:39.52
Male
39
Bunbury SHS
20
2
15
4:27 min/km
00:10:49.19
4:19 min/km
43
22
39
00:11:29.41
4:35 min/km
43
19
37
46
38
Leith MCWHIRTER
Leith MCWHIRTER #38
Male Y10
00:22:26.10
00:22:26.10
18
(40)
Y10
18
00:04:04.85
Male
40
Australind SHS
31
5
5
4:29 min/km
00:11:08.57
4:27 min/km
55
22
46
00:11:17.53
4:31 min/km
34
14
29
48
237
Cooper HISCOX
Cooper HISCOX #237
Male Y10
00:22:32.84
00:22:32.84
19
(41)
Y10
19
00:04:11.59
Male
41
Bunbury SHS
20
2
13
4:30 min/km
00:10:43.63
4:17 min/km
36
15
34
00:11:49.21
4:43 min/km
56
23
46
51
39
Tane PAUL
Tane PAUL #39
Male Y10
00:22:36.29
00:22:36.29
20
(42)
Y10
20
00:04:15.04
Male
42
Australind SHS
31
5
7
4:31 min/km
00:10:55.79
4:22 min/km
50
19
42
00:11:40.49
4:40 min/km
50
20
42
52
36
George GALLAGHER
George GALLAGHER #36
Male Y10
00:22:45.10
00:22:45.10
21
(43)
Y10
21
00:04:23.84
Male
43
Australind SHS
31
5
8
4:33 min/km
00:11:03.14
4:25 min/km
52
20
43
00:11:41.95
4:40 min/km
52
21
43
53
835
Kyan AVINS-HARRIS
Kyan AVINS-HARRIS #835
Male Y10
00:22:57.09
00:22:57.09
22
(44)
Y10
22
00:04:35.84
Male
44
Manjimup SHS
51
8
3
4:35 min/km
00:11:34.12
4:37 min/km
68
26
54
00:11:22.97
4:33 min/km
40
17
35
54
1034
Jonah KENNY
Jonah KENNY #1034
Male Y10
00:23:00.09
00:23:00.09
23
(45)
Y10
23
00:04:38.84
Male
45
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
2
4:36 min/km
00:10:40.14
4:16 min/km
35
14
33
00:12:19.95
4:55 min/km
68
30
55
57
248
Pharell KEATS
Pharell KEATS #248
Male Open
00:23:06.33
00:23:06.33
23
(46)
Open
23
00:04:27.25
Male
46
Bunbury SHS
20
2
16
4:37 min/km
00:10:48.78
4:19 min/km
42
21
38
00:12:17.55
4:55 min/km
67
25
54
58
1139
Jayden KELLY
Jayden KELLY #1139
Male Y10
00:23:10.35
00:23:10.35
24
(47)
Y10
24
00:04:49.10
Male
47
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
9
4:38 min/km
00:11:10.99
4:28 min/km
57
23
48
00:11:59.35
4:47 min/km
58
24
47
59
137
Benjamin KING
Benjamin KING #137
Male Y10
00:23:12.98
00:23:12.98
25
(48)
Y10
25
00:04:51.72
Male
48
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
8
4:38 min/km
00:11:38.62
4:39 min/km
71
29
57
00:11:34.35
4:37 min/km
45
19
38
61
931
River JAHLI
River JAHLI #931
Male Y10
00:23:15.83
00:23:15.83
26
(49)
Y10
26
00:04:54.57
Male
49
Margaret River SHS
31
6
5
4:39 min/km
00:11:11.64
4:28 min/km
58
24
49
00:12:04.18
4:49 min/km
59
25
48
62
685
Robbie CHITTY
Robbie CHITTY #685
Male Open
00:23:30.27
00:23:30.27
24
(50)
Open
24
00:04:51.19
Male
50
Hope Christian College
74
14
2
4:42 min/km
00:11:43.37
4:41 min/km
74
31
60
00:11:46.90
4:42 min/km
54
23
44
63
339
Wilson CLARKE
Wilson CLARKE #339
Male Open
00:23:31.58
00:23:31.58
25
(51)
Open
25
00:04:52.50
Male
51
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
3
4:42 min/km
00:11:10.30
4:28 min/km
56
25
47
00:12:21.27
4:56 min/km
70
27
57
65
341
Tobie FIELDING
Tobie FIELDING #341
Male Open
00:23:32.71
00:23:32.71
26
(52)
Open
26
00:04:53.63
Male
52
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
4
4:42 min/km
00:11:07.07
4:26 min/km
54
24
45
00:12:25.64
4:58 min/km
71
28
58
66
836
Noah DELFANTE
Noah DELFANTE #836
Male Y10
00:23:45.43
00:23:45.43
27
(53)
Y10
27
00:05:24.17
Male
53
Manjimup SHS
51
8
4
4:45 min/km
00:10:46.25
4:18 min/km
39
17
36
00:12:59.18
5:11 min/km
81
36
65
67
439
Odinn KIRK
Odinn KIRK #439
Male Y10
00:23:46.24
00:23:46.24
28
(54)
Y10
28
00:05:24.99
Male
54
Collie SHS
61
12
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:35.15
4:38 min/km
69
27
55
00:12:11.09
4:52 min/km
64
28
52
68
40
Emmett TEMPLETON
Emmett TEMPLETON #40
Male Y10
00:23:48.84
00:23:48.84
29
(55)
Y10
29
00:05:27.58
Male
55
Australind SHS
31
5
10
4:45 min/km
00:11:22.14
4:32 min/km
63
25
51
00:12:26.69
4:58 min/km
73
31
60
69
766
Luka COULSON
Luka COULSON #766
Male Open
00:23:49.96
00:23:49.96
27
(56)
Open
27
00:05:10.88
Male
56
Manea
63
13
4
4:45 min/km
00:11:29.98
4:35 min/km
67
28
53
00:12:19.98
4:55 min/km
69
26
56
70
735
William GRANT
William GRANT #735
Male Open
00:23:52.38
00:23:52.38
28
(57)
Open
28
00:05:13.30
Male
57
Kearnan College
58
11
4
4:46 min/km
00:11:41.48
4:40 min/km
72
29
58
00:12:10.90
4:52 min/km
63
24
51
71
140
Vincent SMITH
Vincent SMITH #140
Male Y10
00:23:59.62
00:23:59.62
30
(58)
Y10
30
00:05:38.36
Male
58
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
11
4:47 min/km
00:11:50.14
4:44 min/km
83
33
68
00:12:09.47
4:51 min/km
60
26
49
72
334
Jake GREEN
Jake GREEN #334
Male Y10
00:24:01.02
00:24:01.02
31
(59)
Y10
31
00:05:39.76
Male
59
Cape Naturaliste College
54
9
6
4:48 min/km
00:11:50.97
4:44 min/km
85
35
70
00:12:10.04
4:52 min/km
62
27
50
73
138
Jacob ORSI
Jacob ORSI #138
Male Y10
00:24:06.51
00:24:06.51
32
(60)
Y10
32
00:05:45.26
Male
60
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
13
4:49 min/km
00:11:50.16
4:44 min/km
84
34
69
00:12:16.35
4:54 min/km
66
29
53
74
535
Phil GIBAULT
Phil GIBAULT #535
Male Open
00:24:22.41
00:24:22.41
29
(61)
Open
29
00:05:43.32
Male
61
Dalyellup College
1
4:52 min/km
00:11:22.50
4:33 min/km
65
27
52
00:12:59.91
5:11 min/km
82
30
66
76
647
Jacob HEBLEM
Jacob HEBLEM #647
Male Open
00:24:30.32
00:24:30.32
30
(62)
Open
30
00:05:51.24
Male
62
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
15
4:54 min/km
00:11:15.38
4:30 min/km
60
26
50
00:13:14.94
5:17 min/km
86
31
68
77
1036
Quinn SCHULTZ
Quinn SCHULTZ #1036
Male Y10
00:24:31.09
00:24:31.09
33
(63)
Y10
33
00:06:09.84
Male
63
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
4
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.64
4:41 min/km
76
30
61
00:12:46.44
5:06 min/km
77
34
63
78
937
Caylen COVENTRY
Caylen COVENTRY #937
Male Open
00:24:31.53
00:24:31.53
31
(64)
Open
31
00:05:52.45
Male
64
Margaret River SHS
31
6
6
4:54 min/km
00:12:05.71
4:50 min/km
89
38
74
00:12:25.82
4:58 min/km
72
29
59
80
139
Oliver REILLY
Oliver REILLY #139
Male Y10
00:24:32.88
00:24:32.88
34
(65)
Y10
34
00:06:11.63
Male
65
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
14
4:54 min/km
00:11:59.28
4:47 min/km
87
36
72
00:12:33.60
5:01 min/km
74
32
61
81
930
Kit HOWITT
Kit HOWITT #930
Male Y10
00:25:05.30
00:25:05.30
35
(66)
Y10
35
00:06:44.05
Male
66
Margaret River SHS
31
6
7
5:01 min/km
00:12:28.50
4:59 min/km
95
39
79
00:12:36.80
5:02 min/km
75
33
62
83
1137
Alex DOYLE
Alex DOYLE #1137
Male Y10
00:25:11.00
00:25:11.00
36
(67)
Y10
36
00:06:49.74
Male
67
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
13
5:02 min/km
00:12:17.14
4:54 min/km
93
38
78
00:12:53.86
5:09 min/km
80
35
64
84
767
Tyler KING
Tyler KING #767
Male Open
00:25:13.32
00:25:13.32
32
(68)
Open
32
00:06:34.23
Male
68
Manea
63
13
5
5:02 min/km
00:11:56.79
4:46 min/km
86
36
71
00:13:16.52
5:18 min/km
87
32
69
85
683
Clayton JACKSON
Clayton JACKSON #683
Male Y10
00:25:17.29
00:25:17.29
37
(69)
Y10
37
00:06:56.04
Male
69
Hope Christian College
74
14
4
5:03 min/km
00:11:46.29
4:42 min/km
78
32
63
00:13:30.99
5:24 min/km
92
40
74
86
682
Jarred GROBBELAAR
Jarred GROBBELAAR #682
Male Y10
00:25:18.57
00:25:18.57
38
(70)
Y10
38
00:06:57.32
Male
70
Hope Christian College
74
14
5
5:03 min/km
00:11:45.89
4:42 min/km
77
31
62
00:13:32.68
5:25 min/km
93
41
75
88
839
Elyott WOODS
Elyott WOODS #839
Male Y10
00:25:28.22
00:25:28.22
39
(71)
Y10
39
00:07:06.97
Male
71
Manjimup SHS
51
8
7
5:05 min/km
00:12:16.73
4:54 min/km
92
37
77
00:13:11.49
5:16 min/km
85
37
67
89
1147
Daniel GODWIN
Daniel GODWIN #1147
Male Open
00:25:29.76
00:25:29.76
33
(72)
Open
33
00:06:50.68
Male
72
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
11
5:05 min/km
00:12:02.48
4:48 min/km
88
37
73
00:13:27.28
5:22 min/km
89
33
71
90
1146
Jackson COOPER
Jackson COOPER #1146
Male Open
00:25:39.69
00:25:39.69
34
(73)
Open
34
00:07:00.61
Male
73
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
12
5:07 min/km
00:12:08.73
4:51 min/km
91
40
76
00:13:30.96
5:24 min/km
91
34
73
91
1037
Lochlain WALKER
Lochlain WALKER #1037
Male Y10
00:25:56.83
00:25:56.83
40
(74)
Y10
40
00:07:35.57
Male
74
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
5
5:11 min/km
00:12:31.14
5:00 min/km
98
40
80
00:13:25.68
5:22 min/km
88
38
70
94
150
Khye SKODA
Khye SKODA #150
Male Open
00:26:19.65
00:26:19.65
35
(75)
Open
35
00:07:40.56
Male
75
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
17
5:15 min/km
00:11:46.78
4:42 min/km
80
33
65
00:14:32.87
5:49 min/km
114
36
81
97
844
Memphis MAYERS
Memphis MAYERS #844
Male Open
00:26:37.05
00:26:37.05
36
(76)
Open
36
00:07:57.97
Male
76
Manjimup SHS
51
8
6
5:19 min/km
00:11:43.17
4:41 min/km
73
30
59
00:14:53.88
5:57 min/km
121
38
84
98
936
Chrysler CYPHER
Chrysler CYPHER #936
Male Open
00:26:37.70
00:26:37.70
37
(77)
Open
37
00:07:58.62
Male
77
Margaret River SHS
31
6
8
5:19 min/km
00:12:06.48
4:50 min/km
90
39
75
00:14:31.22
5:48 min/km
112
35
80
101
940
Tomas CASSIDY
Tomas CASSIDY #940
Male Y10
00:26:43.81
00:26:43.81
41
(78)
Y10
41
00:08:22.55
Male
78
Margaret River SHS
31
6
10
5:20 min/km
00:12:53.14
5:09 min/km
108
44
84
00:13:50.66
5:32 min/km
99
43
77
102
148
Wil MAIN
Wil MAIN #148
Male Open
00:26:50.55
00:26:50.55
38
(79)
Open
38
00:08:11.47
Male
79
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
18
5:22 min/km
00:11:47.23
4:42 min/km
81
34
66
00:15:03.32
6:01 min/km
123
39
85
103
146
Liam HEELAN
Liam HEELAN #146
Male Open
00:26:51.05
00:26:51.05
39
(80)
Open
39
00:08:11.96
Male
80
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
19
5:22 min/km
00:11:47.45
4:42 min/km
82
35
67
00:15:03.59
6:01 min/km
124
40
86
104
149
Jacob NOBLE
Jacob NOBLE #149
Male Open
00:26:51.27
00:26:51.27
40
(81)
Open
40
00:08:12.19
Male
81
Bunbury Catholic College
30
4
20
5:22 min/km
00:11:46.48
4:42 min/km
79
32
64
00:15:04.78
6:01 min/km
125
41
87
105
636
Tom GOLDSMITH
Tom GOLDSMITH #636
Male Y10
00:26:51.55
00:26:51.55
42
(82)
Y10
42
00:08:30.29
Male
82
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
17
5:22 min/km
00:12:47.97
5:07 min/km
104
42
82
00:14:03.57
5:37 min/km
106
45
79
106
638
Izaac TRAINER
Izaac TRAINER #638
Male Y10
00:26:51.55
00:26:51.55
43
(83)
Y10
43
00:08:30.29
Male
83
Georgiana Molloy AS
33
7
18
5:22 min/km
00:12:48.57
5:07 min/km
106
43
83
00:14:02.97
5:37 min/km
104
44
78
109
1033
Te-Sean HART
Te-Sean HART #1033
Male Y10
00:27:03.31
00:27:03.31
44
(84)
Y10
44
00:08:42.05
Male
84
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
6
5:24 min/km
00:13:35.20
5:26 min/km
123
48
91
00:13:28.10
5:23 min/km
90
39
72
110
1035
Kent PLACENTE
Kent PLACENTE #1035
Male Y10
00:27:10.58
00:27:10.58
45
(85)
Y10
45
00:08:49.33
Male
85
Newton Moore SHS
57
10
7
5:26 min/km
00:12:36.14
5:02 min/km
100
41
81
00:14:34.44
5:49 min/km
115
46
82
114
1140
Henry KING
Henry KING #1140
Male Y10
00:27:28.46
00:27:28.46
46
(86)
Y10
46
00:09:07.21
Male
86
Our Lady of Mercy
26
3
19
5:29 min/km
00:13:40.90
5:28 min/km
125
50
93
00:13:47.56
5:31 min/km
97
42
76
122
939
Logan SHERWOOD
Logan SHERWOOD #939
Male Open
00:28:31.69
00:28:31.69
41
(87)
Open
41
00:09:52.60
Male
87
Margaret River SHS
31
6
9
5:42 min/km
00:13:52.62
5:33 min/km
127
44
94
00:14:39.07
5:51 min/km
116
37
83
1
2
3
[4]
5
Page 4 of 5 (235 items)
© 2023