South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
242
508
Quinn JONES
Quinn JONES #508
Male Y07
00:12:48.95
00:12:48.95
68
(183)
Y07
68
00:03:06.87
Male
183
Dalyellup College
169
13
2
5:07 min/km
244
1017
Jonathan DAVIS
Jonathan DAVIS #1017
Male Y08
00:12:50.76
00:12:50.76
61
(184)
Y08
61
00:03:20.59
Male
184
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
3
5:08 min/km
245
1008
Xavier MILLS
Xavier MILLS #1008
Male Y07
00:12:51.21
00:12:51.21
69
(185)
Y07
69
00:03:09.13
Male
185
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
3
5:08 min/km
247
60
Liam QUICK
Liam QUICK #60
Male Y07
00:12:51.62
00:12:51.62
70
(186)
Y07
70
00:03:09.55
Male
186
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
2
5:08 min/km
251
58
Owen HARRISON
Owen HARRISON #58
Male Y07
00:12:58.31
00:12:58.31
71
(187)
Y07
71
00:03:16.24
Male
187
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
3
5:11 min/km
256
506
Jackson ARDILLE
Jackson ARDILLE #506
Male Y07
00:13:03.39
00:13:03.39
72
(188)
Y07
72
00:03:21.32
Male
188
Dalyellup College
169
13
3
5:13 min/km
258
1020
Toby WALKER
Toby WALKER #1020
Male Y08
00:13:04.88
00:13:04.88
62
(189)
Y08
62
00:03:34.71
Male
189
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
4
5:13 min/km
266
1018
Bradley KING
Bradley KING #1018
Male Y08
00:13:12.38
00:13:12.38
63
(190)
Y08
63
00:03:42.21
Male
190
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
5
5:16 min/km
272
817
Jasper COOLING
Jasper COOLING #817
Male Y08
00:13:16.64
00:13:16.64
64
(191)
Y08
64
00:03:46.47
Male
191
Manjimup SHS
88
9
4
5:18 min/km
273
59
Julian WEST
Julian WEST #59
Male Y07
00:13:16.94
00:13:16.94
73
(192)
Y07
73
00:03:34.87
Male
192
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
4
5:18 min/km
276
828
Cayden PURDY
Cayden PURDY #828
Male Y09
00:13:23.85
00:13:23.85
56
(193)
Y09
56
00:03:57.50
Male
193
Manjimup SHS
113
11
3
5:21 min/km
282
827
Jack PERRY
Jack PERRY #827
Male Y09
00:13:34.84
00:13:34.84
57
(194)
Y09
57
00:04:08.49
Male
194
Manjimup SHS
113
11
4
5:25 min/km
293
417
Keet O'BRIEN
Keet O'BRIEN #417
Male Y08
00:13:46.10
00:13:46.10
65
(195)
Y08
65
00:04:15.93
Male
195
Collie SHS
181
14
2
5:30 min/km
301
6
Lincoln FALLOWS
Lincoln FALLOWS #6
Male Y07
00:13:52.84
00:13:52.84
74
(196)
Y07
74
00:04:10.77
Male
196
Australind SHS
89
5
4
5:33 min/km
302
507
Brody BAIRSTOW
Brody BAIRSTOW #507
Male Y07
00:13:53.85
00:13:53.85
75
(197)
Y07
75
00:04:11.78
Male
197
Dalyellup College
169
13
4
5:33 min/km
307
57
Ayden GILBERT
Ayden GILBERT #57
Male Y07
00:13:59.70
00:13:59.70
76
(198)
Y07
76
00:04:17.63
Male
198
Bunbury Baptist College
189
15
5
5:35 min/km
315
1010
Tom SWAN
Tom SWAN #1010
Male Y07
00:14:06.93
00:14:06.93
77
(199)
Y07
77
00:04:24.86
Male
199
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
4
5:38 min/km
361
564
Henry KETTLEWELL
Henry KETTLEWELL #564
Male Y07
00:15:13.52
00:15:13.52
78
(200)
Y07
78
00:05:31.45
Male
200
Donnybrook DHS
1
6:05 min/km
370
572
Caelan RACCANELLO
Caelan RACCANELLO #572
Male Y09
00:15:36.55
00:15:36.55
58
(201)
Y09
58
00:06:10.20
Male
201
Donnybrook DHS
2
6:14 min/km
387
418
Toby WHITE
Toby WHITE #418
Male Y08
00:17:11.60
00:17:11.60
66
(202)
Y08
66
00:07:41.43
Male
202
Collie SHS
181
14
3
6:52 min/km
390
818
Alex HAIDARI
Alex HAIDARI #818
Male Y08
00:17:25.02
00:17:25.02
67
(203)
Y08
67
00:07:54.85
Male
203
Manjimup SHS
88
9
5
6:58 min/km
392
714
Jayden RENZULLO
Jayden RENZULLO #714
Male Y08
00:17:28.87
00:17:28.87
68
(204)
Y08
68
00:07:58.70
Male
204
Kearnan College
2
6:59 min/km
396
1126
Aref BABAIE
Aref BABAIE #1126
Male Y09
00:18:11.89
00:18:11.89
59
(205)
Y09
59
00:08:45.54
Male
205
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
5
7:16 min/km
397
425
Reid BECKER
Reid BECKER #425
Male Y09
00:18:13.80
00:18:13.80
60
(206)
Y09
60
00:08:47.45
Male
206
Collie SHS
106
10
4
7:17 min/km
398
925
Rhonan CHEFFERS
Rhonan CHEFFERS #925
Male Y09
00:18:21.30
00:18:21.30
61
(207)
Y09
61
00:08:54.95
Male
207
Margaret River SHS
45
4
5
7:20 min/km
399
926
Thomas GOLDING
Thomas GOLDING #926
Male Y09
00:18:22.22
00:18:22.22
62
(208)
Y09
62
00:08:55.87
Male
208
Margaret River SHS
45
4
6
7:20 min/km
723
Samuel MCHUTCHISON
Samuel MCHUTCHISON #723
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kearnan College
724
Tate PAGANINI
Tate PAGANINI #724
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kearnan College
725
Braydon SOUSA
Braydon SOUSA #725
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Kearnan College
825
Eli GIBELLINI
Eli GIBELLINI #825
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Manjimup SHS
113
11
1007
Tom CURTIS
Tom CURTIS #1007
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
516
Chevy MORRIS
Chevy MORRIS #516
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Dalyellup College
74
8
509
Cooper SMITH
Cooper SMITH #509
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Dalyellup College
169
13
431
Ethan MICHALAK
Ethan MICHALAK #431
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
428
Noah CARTER
Noah CARTER #428
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
429
Max IRELAND
Max IRELAND #429
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Collie SHS
106
10
668
Harris WARD
Harris WARD #668
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Hope Christian College
152
12
671
Neil PHILLIPS
Neil PHILLIPS #671
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Hope Christian College
712
Kayne FLICK
Kayne FLICK #712
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Kearnan College
76
Reef BLUFF
Reef BLUFF #76
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Baptist College
80
Alexander SMIT
Alexander SMIT #80
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Baptist College
78
Jack GIBSON
Jack GIBSON #78
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury Baptist College
9
Julio ITALIANO
Julio ITALIANO #9
Male Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Male
Australind SHS
89
5
309
Luke HALLAM
Luke HALLAM #309
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Male
Cape Naturaliste College
74
7
228
Jessie HOLLINS
Jessie HOLLINS #228
Male Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Male
Bunbury SHS
6
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023