South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
375
402
Jean COYLE
Jean COYLE #402
Female Y07
00:15:50.66
00:15:50.66
73
(174)
Y07
73
00:05:23.31
Female
174
Collie SHS
127
10
4
6:20 min/km
376
403
Mereana EMERY
Mereana EMERY #403
Female Y07
00:15:52.28
00:15:52.28
74
(175)
Y07
74
00:05:24.93
Female
175
Collie SHS
127
10
5
6:20 min/km
377
704
Amelie WINDBERG
Amelie WINDBERG #704
Female Y07
00:16:07.69
00:16:07.69
75
(176)
Y07
75
00:05:40.35
Female
176
Kearnan College
203
14
3
6:27 min/km
378
703
Ashleigh TERRIGNO
Ashleigh TERRIGNO #703
Female Y07
00:16:08.07
00:16:08.07
76
(177)
Y07
76
00:05:40.73
Female
177
Kearnan College
203
14
4
6:27 min/km
379
72
Lucille BROWN
Lucille BROWN #72
Female Y09
00:16:10.37
00:16:10.37
47
(178)
Y09
47
00:04:57.86
Female
178
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
3
6:28 min/km
380
73
Grace CALLISON
Grace CALLISON #73
Female Y09
00:16:15.43
00:16:15.43
48
(179)
Y09
48
00:05:02.92
Female
179
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
4
6:30 min/km
381
920
Sara CLARKE
Sara CLARKE #920
Female Y09
00:16:25.98
00:16:25.98
49
(180)
Y09
49
00:05:13.47
Female
180
Margaret River SHS
2
6:34 min/km
382
1023
Jada KIRWAN
Jada KIRWAN #1023
Female Y09
00:16:30.01
00:16:30.01
50
(181)
Y09
50
00:05:17.50
Female
181
Newton Moore SHS
101
9
4
6:36 min/km
383
709
Frida IACOPETTA
Frida IACOPETTA #709
Female Y08
00:16:34.38
00:16:34.38
56
(182)
Y08
56
00:06:10.85
Female
182
Kearnan College
165
12
2
6:37 min/km
384
1112
Kiana GWYN
Kiana GWYN #1112
Female Y08
00:16:52.30
00:16:52.30
57
(183)
Y08
57
00:06:28.77
Female
183
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
5
6:44 min/km
385
562
Tara Rae STRAND
Tara Rae STRAND #562
Female Y07
00:17:03.05
00:17:03.05
77
(184)
Y07
77
00:06:35.71
Female
184
Donnybrook DHS
214
16
2
6:49 min/km
386
561
Omi CALNAN MORTENSON
Omi CALNAN MORTENSON #561
Female Y07
00:17:03.45
00:17:03.45
78
(185)
Y07
78
00:06:36.10
Female
185
Donnybrook DHS
214
16
3
6:49 min/km
388
567
Khloe WATSON
Khloe WATSON #567
Female Y08
00:17:17.45
00:17:17.45
58
(186)
Y08
58
00:06:53.92
Female
186
Donnybrook DHS
167
13
2
6:54 min/km
389
420
Charlie COCHRANE
Charlie COCHRANE #420
Female Y09
00:17:24.51
00:17:24.51
51
(187)
Y09
51
00:06:12.00
Female
187
Collie SHS
104
11
4
6:57 min/km
391
711
Charlotte SARRE
Charlotte SARRE #711
Female Y08
00:17:28.37
00:17:28.37
59
(188)
Y08
59
00:07:04.84
Female
188
Kearnan College
165
12
3
6:59 min/km
393
71
Danni COVACS
Danni COVACS #71
Female Y09
00:17:33.25
00:17:33.25
52
(189)
Y09
52
00:06:20.74
Female
189
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
5
7:01 min/km
394
412
Tiana CATHERWOOD
Tiana CATHERWOOD #412
Female Y08
00:17:33.26
00:17:33.26
60
(190)
Y08
60
00:07:09.73
Female
190
Collie SHS
102
9
4
7:01 min/km
395
1015
Heidi SLATER
Heidi SLATER #1015
Female Y08
00:17:44.25
00:17:44.25
61
(191)
Y08
61
00:07:20.72
Female
191
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
4
7:05 min/km
400
566
Harper TODD
Harper TODD #566
Female Y08
00:18:47.05
00:18:47.05
62
(192)
Y08
62
00:08:23.52
Female
192
Donnybrook DHS
167
13
3
7:30 min/km
401
708
Sienna DAVEY-SMITHIN
Sienna DAVEY-SMITHIN #708
Female Y08
00:19:55.35
00:19:55.35
63
(193)
Y08
63
00:09:31.82
Female
193
Kearnan College
165
12
4
7:58 min/km
402
518
Shayanne MOUNSEY
Shayanne MOUNSEY #518
Female Y09
00:21:07.20
00:21:07.20
53
(194)
Y09
53
00:09:54.69
Female
194
Dalyellup College
124
12
3
8:26 min/km
403
504
Zoe STONE
Zoe STONE #504
Female Y07
00:21:07.27
00:21:07.27
79
(195)
Y07
79
00:10:39.93
Female
195
Dalyellup College
203
15
3
8:26 min/km
404
505
Lexi TURNER
Lexi TURNER #505
Female Y07
00:21:08.02
00:21:08.02
80
(196)
Y07
80
00:10:40.68
Female
196
Dalyellup College
203
15
4
8:27 min/km
405
502
Elly ROCCI
Elly ROCCI #502
Female Y07
00:21:08.72
00:21:08.72
81
(197)
Y07
81
00:10:41.37
Female
197
Dalyellup College
203
15
5
8:27 min/km
423
Roseá HARRINGTON
Roseá HARRINGTON #423
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
2103
Emily DAVENPORT
Emily DAVENPORT #2103
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
2500
Gemma BUCKLE
Gemma BUCKLE #2500
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
102
9
406
Stevi TOWNSEND
Stevi TOWNSEND #406
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Collie SHS
127
10
715
Jenna BOCK
Jenna BOCK #715
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kearnan College
49
5
720
Charli WINDBERG
Charli WINDBERG #720
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Kearnan College
49
5
674
Lilah GALATI
Lilah GALATI #674
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Hope Christian College
52
6
624
Hayley HARPER
Hayley HARPER #624
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
52
Marley MARGRAF
Marley MARGRAF #52
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
12
Tatiana COYLE-LOCKEY
Tatiana COYLE-LOCKEY #12
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Australind SHS
13
Ava DODDS
Ava DODDS #13
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Australind SHS
14
Yam NAKPOMCHIN
Yam NAKPOMCHIN #14
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Australind SHS
15
Remi PARKER
Remi PARKER #15
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Australind SHS
322
Olivia CROTHERS
Olivia CROTHERS #322
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
95
8
323
Isobel PORTER
Isobel PORTER #323
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Cape Naturaliste College
95
8
1013
Kayshia KLARIC
Kayshia KLARIC #1013
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
922
Kate JOVIC
Kate JOVIC #922
Female Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
923
Holly SMITH
Holly SMITH #923
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Margaret River SHS
1001
Jaymillah HANSEN
Jaymillah HANSEN #1001
Female Y07
DNS
DNS
Y07
Female
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
823
Anastasia GEAR
Anastasia GEAR #823
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
824
Montanah MAYOR
Montanah MAYOR #824
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Manjimup SHS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
Page 9 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023