South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
156
206
Mex BROWN
Mex BROWN #206
Male Y07
00:11:43.12
00:11:43.12
50
(133)
Y07
50
00:02:01.04
Male
133
Bunbury SHS
52
3
5
4:41 min/km
158
808
Bryn PERRELLA
Bryn PERRELLA #808
Male Y07
00:11:44.50
00:11:44.50
51
(134)
Y07
51
00:02:02.43
Male
134
Manjimup SHS
115
8
3
4:41 min/km
159
908
Fynn LANGE
Fynn LANGE #908
Male Y07
00:11:44.93
00:11:44.93
52
(135)
Y07
52
00:02:02.86
Male
135
Margaret River SHS
50
2
5
4:41 min/km
161
1127
Jack BEECH
Jack BEECH #1127
Male Y09
00:11:46.54
00:11:46.54
45
(136)
Y09
45
00:02:20.19
Male
136
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
3
4:42 min/km
162
523
Owen MCKENNA
Owen MCKENNA #523
Male Y09
00:11:47.34
00:11:47.34
46
(137)
Y09
46
00:02:20.99
Male
137
Dalyellup College
82
8
5
4:42 min/km
163
1107
Logan GREGORY
Logan GREGORY #1107
Male Y07
00:11:47.46
00:11:47.46
53
(138)
Y07
53
00:02:05.38
Male
138
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
3
4:42 min/km
164
16
Elai BENNETTS
Elai BENNETTS #16
Male Y08
00:11:47.65
00:11:47.65
40
(139)
Y08
40
00:02:17.48
Male
139
Australind SHS
88
10
5
4:43 min/km
165
427
Troy BOLDERSON
Troy BOLDERSON #427
Male Y09
00:11:47.73
00:11:47.73
47
(140)
Y09
47
00:02:21.38
Male
140
Collie SHS
106
10
2
4:43 min/km
166
722
Tyson JACOB
Tyson JACOB #722
Male Y09
00:11:47.92
00:11:47.92
48
(141)
Y09
48
00:02:21.57
Male
141
Kearnan College
1
4:43 min/km
170
513
Drew COLEMAN
Drew COLEMAN #513
Male Y08
00:11:51.34
00:11:51.34
41
(142)
Y08
41
00:02:21.17
Male
142
Dalyellup College
74
8
3
4:44 min/km
171
77
Jack ELLIS
Jack ELLIS #77
Male Y09
00:11:52.61
00:11:52.61
49
(143)
Y09
49
00:02:26.26
Male
143
Bunbury Baptist College
1
4:45 min/km
172
1009
Curtis SANDS
Curtis SANDS #1009
Male Y07
00:11:52.62
00:11:52.62
54
(144)
Y07
54
00:02:10.54
Male
144
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
1
4:45 min/km
173
1108
Riley MACLEAN
Riley MACLEAN #1108
Male Y07
00:11:54.24
00:11:54.24
55
(145)
Y07
55
00:02:12.17
Male
145
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
4
4:45 min/km
176
79
Harvey PELHAM-BROWN
Harvey PELHAM-BROWN #79
Male Y09
00:11:55.83
00:11:55.83
50
(146)
Y09
50
00:02:29.48
Male
146
Bunbury Baptist College
2
4:46 min/km
178
626
Oscar BROWN
Oscar BROWN #626
Male Y09
00:11:57.85
00:11:57.85
51
(147)
Y09
51
00:02:31.50
Male
147
Georgiana Molloy AS
30
2
5
4:47 min/km
179
721
Campbell BLECHYNDEN
Campbell BLECHYNDEN #721
Male Y09
00:11:58.71
00:11:58.71
52
(148)
Y09
52
00:02:32.36
Male
148
Kearnan College
2
4:47 min/km
180
430
Samuel KIPPIN
Samuel KIPPIN #430
Male Y09
00:11:58.91
00:11:58.91
53
(149)
Y09
53
00:02:32.56
Male
149
Collie SHS
106
10
3
4:47 min/km
181
1028
John ROLDAN
John ROLDAN #1028
Male Y09
00:11:59.52
00:11:59.52
54
(150)
Y09
54
00:02:33.17
Male
150
Newton Moore SHS
32
3
4
4:47 min/km
182
306
Sam BARKER
Sam BARKER #306
Male Y07
00:12:00.45
00:12:00.45
56
(151)
Y07
56
00:02:18.38
Male
151
Cape Naturaliste College
79
4
5
4:48 min/km
183
919
Jack ZAN
Jack ZAN #919
Male Y08
00:12:01.07
00:12:01.07
42
(152)
Y08
42
00:02:30.90
Male
152
Margaret River SHS
70
6
3
4:48 min/km
185
707
Harry CYBULA
Harry CYBULA #707
Male Y07
00:12:05.39
00:12:05.39
57
(153)
Y07
57
00:02:23.32
Male
153
Kearnan College
142
11
3
4:50 min/km
186
410
Oliver STEWART
Oliver STEWART #410
Male Y07
00:12:07.42
00:12:07.42
58
(154)
Y07
58
00:02:25.35
Male
154
Collie SHS
137
10
2
4:50 min/km
187
70
Max WEBB
Max WEBB #70
Male Y08
00:12:07.55
00:12:07.55
43
(155)
Y08
43
00:02:37.38
Male
155
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
1
4:51 min/km
189
917
Isaac STEINBACHER
Isaac STEINBACHER #917
Male Y08
00:12:07.96
00:12:07.96
44
(156)
Y08
44
00:02:37.79
Male
156
Margaret River SHS
70
6
4
4:51 min/km
191
608
Clayton SLEE
Clayton SLEE #608
Male Y07
00:12:08.63
00:12:08.63
59
(157)
Y07
59
00:02:26.56
Male
157
Georgiana Molloy AS
116
9
5
4:51 min/km
192
713
Oscar MATTHEWS
Oscar MATTHEWS #713
Male Y08
00:12:08.65
00:12:08.65
45
(158)
Y08
45
00:02:38.48
Male
158
Kearnan College
1
4:51 min/km
194
570
Darcy WALKER
Darcy WALKER #570
Male Y08
00:12:11.82
00:12:11.82
46
(159)
Y08
46
00:02:41.65
Male
159
Donnybrook DHS
163
12
1
4:52 min/km
199
1130
Nelson WATERS
Nelson WATERS #1130
Male Y09
00:12:16.55
00:12:16.55
55
(160)
Y09
55
00:02:50.20
Male
160
Our Lady of Mercy
123
12
4
4:54 min/km
200
219
Luca VANE
Luca VANE #219
Male Y08
00:12:16.64
00:12:16.64
47
(161)
Y08
47
00:02:46.47
Male
161
Bunbury SHS
18
2
6
4:54 min/km
201
320
Rhett PHILLIPS
Rhett PHILLIPS #320
Male Y08
00:12:16.96
00:12:16.96
48
(162)
Y08
48
00:02:46.79
Male
162
Cape Naturaliste College
74
7
4
4:54 min/km
204
1120
Harrison SILVESTER
Harrison SILVESTER #1120
Male Y08
00:12:19.12
00:12:19.12
49
(163)
Y08
49
00:02:48.95
Male
163
Our Lady of Mercy
50
4
5
4:55 min/km
205
416
Daniel CORRADETTI
Daniel CORRADETTI #416
Male Y08
00:12:20.34
00:12:20.34
50
(164)
Y08
50
00:02:50.17
Male
164
Collie SHS
181
14
1
4:56 min/km
206
66
John COCHRANE
John COCHRANE #66
Male Y08
00:12:20.58
00:12:20.58
51
(165)
Y08
51
00:02:50.41
Male
165
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
2
4:56 min/km
207
909
Caspian MCAULIFFE
Caspian MCAULIFFE #909
Male Y08
00:12:22.56
00:12:22.56
52
(166)
Y08
52
00:02:52.39
Male
166
Margaret River SHS
70
6
5
4:57 min/km
210
1016
Samuel CAVUOTO
Samuel CAVUOTO #1016
Male Y08
00:12:25.40
00:12:25.40
53
(167)
Y08
53
00:02:55.23
Male
167
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
1
4:58 min/km
211
69
Spencer DEVLIN
Spencer DEVLIN #69
Male Y08
00:12:25.61
00:12:25.61
54
(168)
Y08
54
00:02:55.44
Male
168
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
3
4:58 min/km
212
67
Corbyn DAVIES
Corbyn DAVIES #67
Male Y08
00:12:26.21
00:12:26.21
55
(169)
Y08
55
00:02:56.04
Male
169
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
4
4:58 min/km
216
515
Jayden HOGGAN
Jayden HOGGAN #515
Male Y08
00:12:29.67
00:12:29.67
56
(170)
Y08
56
00:02:59.50
Male
170
Dalyellup College
74
8
4
4:59 min/km
222
568
Elijah DELAPORTE
Elijah DELAPORTE #568
Male Y08
00:12:32.72
00:12:32.72
57
(171)
Y08
57
00:03:02.55
Male
171
Donnybrook DHS
163
12
2
5:01 min/km
223
1019
Jacob KING
Jacob KING #1019
Male Y08
00:12:32.90
00:12:32.90
58
(172)
Y08
58
00:03:02.73
Male
172
Newton Moore SHS
172
13
2
5:01 min/km
224
408
Ryder GIBBONS
Ryder GIBBONS #408
Male Y07
00:12:33.57
00:12:33.57
60
(173)
Y07
60
00:02:51.50
Male
173
Collie SHS
137
10
3
5:01 min/km
226
1006
Riley BRAY
Riley BRAY #1006
Male Y07
00:12:35.81
00:12:35.81
61
(174)
Y07
61
00:02:53.74
Male
174
Newton Moore SHS
184
14
2
5:02 min/km
227
666
Caleb LOMBARDO
Caleb LOMBARDO #666
Male Y07
00:12:36.22
00:12:36.22
62
(175)
Y07
62
00:02:54.14
Male
175
Hope Christian College
152
12
2
5:02 min/km
228
807
Oscar KORDIC
Oscar KORDIC #807
Male Y07
00:12:37.41
00:12:37.41
63
(176)
Y07
63
00:02:55.34
Male
176
Manjimup SHS
115
8
4
5:02 min/km
229
806
Riley HETHERINGTON
Riley HETHERINGTON #806
Male Y07
00:12:38.23
00:12:38.23
64
(177)
Y07
64
00:02:56.15
Male
177
Manjimup SHS
115
8
5
5:03 min/km
230
407
Ethan EWEN
Ethan EWEN #407
Male Y07
00:12:38.44
00:12:38.44
65
(178)
Y07
65
00:02:56.37
Male
178
Collie SHS
137
10
4
5:03 min/km
233
68
Angus DENTON
Angus DENTON #68
Male Y08
00:12:40.39
00:12:40.39
59
(179)
Y08
59
00:03:10.22
Male
179
Bunbury Baptist College
148
11
5
5:04 min/km
234
667
Cooper ROWE
Cooper ROWE #667
Male Y07
00:12:41.67
00:12:41.67
66
(180)
Y07
66
00:02:59.60
Male
180
Hope Christian College
152
12
3
5:04 min/km
236
569
George PEACHEY
George PEACHEY #569
Male Y08
00:12:46.51
00:12:46.51
60
(181)
Y08
60
00:03:16.34
Male
181
Donnybrook DHS
163
12
3
5:06 min/km
237
1110
Connor SCHNEIKER
Connor SCHNEIKER #1110
Male Y07
00:12:46.55
00:12:46.55
67
(182)
Y07
67
00:03:04.47
Male
182
Our Lady of Mercy
94
7
5
5:06 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023