South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
157
605
Holly ROWLAND
Holly ROWLAND #605
Female Y07
00:11:44.11
00:11:44.11
15
(24)
Y07
15
00:01:16.77
Female
24
Georgiana Molloy AS
49
2
2
4:41 min/km
160
114
Anna LOCKLEY
Anna LOCKLEY #114
Female Y08
00:11:45.66
00:11:45.66
8
(25)
Y08
8
00:01:22.13
Female
25
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
1
4:42 min/km
167
1201
Amity DUDLEY
Amity DUDLEY #1201
Female Y07
00:11:49.61
00:11:49.61
16
(26)
Y07
16
00:01:22.26
Female
26
School Sport WA
6
1
11
4:43 min/km
168
211
Bella ANDREW
Bella ANDREW #211
Female Y08
00:11:50.12
00:11:50.12
9
(27)
Y08
9
00:01:26.59
Female
27
Bunbury SHS
39
2
1
4:44 min/km
169
225
Imogen SOULOS
Imogen SOULOS #225
Female Y09
00:11:51.24
00:11:51.24
3
(28)
Y09
3
00:00:38.73
Female
28
Bunbury SHS
14
1
1
4:44 min/km
174
62
Taia GILES
Taia GILES #62
Female Y08
00:11:54.37
00:11:54.37
10
(29)
Y08
10
00:01:30.84
Female
29
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
1
4:45 min/km
175
125
Anna MACQUARIE
Anna MACQUARIE #125
Female Y09
00:11:55.30
00:11:55.30
4
(30)
Y09
4
00:00:42.79
Female
30
Bunbury Catholic College
40
2
1
4:46 min/km
177
224
Daytonna LONGBOTTOM
Daytonna LONGBOTTOM #224
Female Y09
00:11:57.53
00:11:57.53
5
(31)
Y09
5
00:00:45.02
Female
31
Bunbury SHS
14
1
2
4:47 min/km
184
1
Cleo BEARD
Cleo BEARD #1
Female Y07
00:12:03.84
00:12:03.84
17
(32)
Y07
17
00:01:36.50
Female
32
Australind SHS
93
7
1
4:49 min/km
188
404
Heidi IRELAND
Heidi IRELAND #404
Female Y07
00:12:07.67
00:12:07.67
18
(33)
Y07
18
00:01:40.33
Female
33
Collie SHS
127
10
1
4:51 min/km
190
215
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #215
Female Y08
00:12:08.16
00:12:08.16
11
(34)
Y08
11
00:01:44.63
Female
34
Bunbury SHS
39
2
2
4:51 min/km
193
221
Henrietta AKERMAN
Henrietta AKERMAN #221
Female Y09
00:12:10.05
00:12:10.05
6
(35)
Y09
6
00:00:57.54
Female
35
Bunbury SHS
14
1
3
4:52 min/km
195
325
Lily REYNOLDS
Lily REYNOLDS #325
Female Y09
00:12:13.14
00:12:13.14
7
(36)
Y09
7
00:01:00.63
Female
36
Cape Naturaliste College
95
8
1
4:53 min/km
196
903
Perri BYRNE
Perri BYRNE #903
Female Y07
00:12:14.17
00:12:14.17
19
(37)
Y07
19
00:01:46.82
Female
37
Margaret River SHS
71
5
1
4:53 min/km
197
123
Chelsea HUTCHINSON
Chelsea HUTCHINSON #123
Female Y09
00:12:14.31
00:12:14.31
8
(38)
Y09
8
00:01:01.80
Female
38
Bunbury Catholic College
40
2
2
4:53 min/km
198
673
Ayla FRENCH
Ayla FRENCH #673
Female Y09
00:12:15.55
00:12:15.55
9
(39)
Y09
9
00:01:03.04
Female
39
Hope Christian College
52
6
1
4:54 min/km
202
103
Baylee BRAND
Baylee BRAND #103
Female Y07
00:12:17.00
00:12:17.00
20
(40)
Y07
20
00:01:49.65
Female
40
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
2
4:54 min/km
203
1204
Serena HEALY
Serena HEALY #1204
Female Y07
00:12:19.03
00:12:19.03
21
(41)
Y07
21
00:01:51.68
Female
41
School Sport WA
6
1
12
4:55 min/km
208
1123
Adi GRIFFITH
Adi GRIFFITH #1123
Female Y09
00:12:24.30
00:12:24.30
10
(42)
Y09
10
00:01:11.79
Female
42
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
1
4:57 min/km
209
621
Jessica BREDENKAMP
Jessica BREDENKAMP #621
Female Y09
00:12:24.71
00:12:24.71
11
(43)
Y09
11
00:01:12.20
Female
43
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
1
4:57 min/km
213
602
Felicity FLEMING
Felicity FLEMING #602
Female Y07
00:12:28.96
00:12:28.96
22
(44)
Y07
22
00:02:01.62
Female
44
Georgiana Molloy AS
49
2
3
4:59 min/km
214
74
Adalia JONES
Adalia JONES #74
Female Y09
00:12:29.55
00:12:29.55
12
(45)
Y09
12
00:01:17.04
Female
45
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
1
4:59 min/km
215
205
Georgia MELVIN
Georgia MELVIN #205
Female Y07
00:12:29.56
00:12:29.56
23
(46)
Y07
23
00:02:02.22
Female
46
Bunbury SHS
59
4
2
4:59 min/km
217
61
Megan ELOFF
Megan ELOFF #61
Female Y08
00:12:30.07
00:12:30.07
12
(47)
Y08
12
00:02:06.54
Female
47
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
2
5:00 min/km
218
901
Georgie-Rae ANDERSON
Georgie-Rae ANDERSON #901
Female Y07
00:12:30.98
00:12:30.98
24
(48)
Y07
24
00:02:03.64
Female
48
Margaret River SHS
71
5
2
5:00 min/km
219
204
Keeva MARTINDALE
Keeva MARTINDALE #204
Female Y07
00:12:31.39
00:12:31.39
25
(49)
Y07
25
00:02:04.04
Female
49
Bunbury SHS
59
4
3
5:00 min/km
220
115
Adelaide YOUNG
Adelaide YOUNG #115
Female Y08
00:12:32.50
00:12:32.50
13
(50)
Y08
13
00:02:08.97
Female
50
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
2
5:01 min/km
221
1115
Lilly SMITH
Lilly SMITH #1115
Female Y08
00:12:32.50
00:12:32.50
14
(51)
Y08
14
00:02:08.97
Female
51
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
1
5:01 min/km
225
223
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #223
Female Y09
00:12:35.46
00:12:35.46
13
(52)
Y09
13
00:01:22.95
Female
52
Bunbury SHS
14
1
4
5:02 min/km
231
203
Charlotte KAMPEN
Charlotte KAMPEN #203
Female Y07
00:12:39.91
00:12:39.91
26
(53)
Y07
26
00:02:12.56
Female
53
Bunbury SHS
59
4
4
5:03 min/km
232
1125
Phoebe KRAWCZYK
Phoebe KRAWCZYK #1125
Female Y09
00:12:40.30
00:12:40.30
14
(54)
Y09
14
00:01:27.79
Female
54
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
2
5:04 min/km
235
614
Jasmin VALLVE
Jasmin VALLVE #614
Female Y08
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
15
(55)
Y08
15
00:02:20.32
Female
55
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
1
5:05 min/km
238
304
Lucy MACK
Lucy MACK #304
Female Y07
00:12:47.00
00:12:47.00
27
(56)
Y07
27
00:02:19.66
Female
56
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
1
5:06 min/km
239
25
Arnya PICKSTON
Arnya PICKSTON #25
Female Y09
00:12:47.32
00:12:47.32
15
(57)
Y09
15
00:01:34.81
Female
57
Australind SHS
62
7
1
5:06 min/km
240
811
Chloe BUEGGE
Chloe BUEGGE #811
Female Y08
00:12:48.72
00:12:48.72
16
(58)
Y08
16
00:02:25.19
Female
58
Manjimup SHS
71
7
1
5:07 min/km
241
813
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS #813
Female Y08
00:12:48.92
00:12:48.92
17
(59)
Y08
17
00:02:25.39
Female
59
Manjimup SHS
71
7
2
5:07 min/km
243
615
Maia WOODLEY
Maia WOODLEY #615
Female Y08
00:12:49.91
00:12:49.91
18
(60)
Y08
18
00:02:26.38
Female
60
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
2
5:07 min/km
246
904
Tali GILBOA
Tali GILBOA #904
Female Y07
00:12:51.47
00:12:51.47
28
(61)
Y07
28
00:02:24.13
Female
61
Margaret River SHS
71
5
3
5:08 min/km
248
213
Alira FOTU
Alira FOTU #213
Female Y08
00:12:54.92
00:12:54.92
19
(62)
Y08
19
00:02:31.39
Female
62
Bunbury SHS
39
2
3
5:09 min/km
249
2
Phoebe CASTLEHOW
Phoebe CASTLEHOW #2
Female Y07
00:12:56.10
00:12:56.10
29
(63)
Y07
29
00:02:28.75
Female
63
Australind SHS
93
7
2
5:10 min/km
250
101
Frances BEST
Frances BEST #101
Female Y07
00:12:57.74
00:12:57.74
30
(64)
Y07
30
00:02:30.40
Female
64
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
3
5:11 min/km
252
1101
Ella EDWARDS
Ella EDWARDS #1101
Female Y07
00:12:59.35
00:12:59.35
31
(65)
Y07
31
00:02:32.00
Female
65
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
2
5:11 min/km
253
625
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #625
Female Y09
00:13:00.55
00:13:00.55
16
(66)
Y09
16
00:01:48.03
Female
66
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
2
5:12 min/km
254
1104
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1104
Female Y07
00:13:03.01
00:13:03.01
32
(67)
Y07
32
00:02:35.66
Female
67
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
3
5:13 min/km
255
212
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #212
Female Y08
00:13:03.13
00:13:03.13
20
(68)
Y08
20
00:02:39.60
Female
68
Bunbury SHS
39
2
4
5:13 min/km
257
1022
Lauren BRIDGE
Lauren BRIDGE #1022
Female Y09
00:13:04.26
00:13:04.26
17
(69)
Y09
17
00:01:51.75
Female
69
Newton Moore SHS
101
9
1
5:13 min/km
259
55
Dane TERRY
Dane TERRY #55
Female Y07
00:13:05.23
00:13:05.23
33
(70)
Y07
33
00:02:37.89
Female
70
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
1
5:14 min/km
260
111
Zahli DEWAR
Zahli DEWAR #111
Female Y08
00:13:05.66
00:13:05.66
21
(71)
Y08
21
00:02:42.13
Female
71
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
3
5:14 min/km
261
613
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #613
Female Y08
00:13:06.58
00:13:06.58
22
(72)
Y08
22
00:02:43.05
Female
72
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
3
5:14 min/km
262
623
Madison GANNAWAY
Madison GANNAWAY #623
Female Y09
00:13:07.49
00:13:07.49
18
(73)
Y09
18
00:01:54.98
Female
73
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
3
5:14 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
Page 6 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023