South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
350
201
Elise ANDREWS
Elise ANDREWS #201
Female Y07
00:14:52.68
00:14:52.68
63
(151)
Y07
63
00:04:25.33
Female
151
Bunbury SHS
59
4
5
5:57 min/km
351
1011
Katie CLAYTON
Katie CLAYTON #1011
Female Y08
00:14:55.89
00:14:55.89
49
(152)
Y08
49
00:04:32.36
Female
152
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
3
5:58 min/km
352
122
Amy HUNTER
Amy HUNTER #122
Female Y09
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
41
(153)
Y09
41
00:03:46.90
Female
153
Bunbury Catholic College
40
2
5
5:59 min/km
353
803
Elizabeth HERDIGAN
Elizabeth HERDIGAN #803
Female Y07
00:15:01.99
00:15:01.99
64
(154)
Y07
64
00:04:34.65
Female
154
Manjimup SHS
134
11
4
6:00 min/km
354
1005
Ava SCHULTZ
Ava SCHULTZ #1005
Female Y07
00:15:06.33
00:15:06.33
65
(155)
Y07
65
00:04:38.98
Female
155
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
3
6:02 min/km
355
661
Baylee HOLLAND
Baylee HOLLAND #661
Female Y07
00:15:07.27
00:15:07.27
66
(156)
Y07
66
00:04:39.92
Female
156
Hope Christian College
163
13
3
6:02 min/km
356
662
Sharai LOVEJOY
Sharai LOVEJOY #662
Female Y07
00:15:07.87
00:15:07.87
67
(157)
Y07
67
00:04:40.52
Female
157
Hope Christian College
163
13
4
6:03 min/km
357
75
Nateisha ROBERTS
Nateisha ROBERTS #75
Female Y09
00:15:11.99
00:15:11.99
42
(158)
Y09
42
00:03:59.48
Female
158
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
2
6:04 min/km
358
324
Amelia PRITCHARD
Amelia PRITCHARD #324
Female Y09
00:15:12.38
00:15:12.38
43
(159)
Y09
43
00:03:59.87
Female
159
Cape Naturaliste College
95
8
2
6:04 min/km
359
1024
Abbey ROGERS
Abbey ROGERS #1024
Female Y09
00:15:12.53
00:15:12.53
44
(160)
Y09
44
00:04:00.02
Female
160
Newton Moore SHS
101
9
3
6:05 min/km
360
321
Amelie COCKER
Amelie COCKER #321
Female Y09
00:15:12.78
00:15:12.78
45
(161)
Y09
45
00:04:00.26
Female
161
Cape Naturaliste College
95
8
3
6:05 min/km
362
719
Stephanie SPERRER
Stephanie SPERRER #719
Female Y09
00:15:13.60
00:15:13.60
46
(162)
Y09
46
00:04:01.08
Female
162
Kearnan College
49
5
3
6:05 min/km
363
710
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #710
Female Y08
00:15:15.78
00:15:15.78
50
(163)
Y08
50
00:04:52.25
Female
163
Kearnan College
165
12
1
6:06 min/km
364
302
Alice HARRISON
Alice HARRISON #302
Female Y07
00:15:20.24
00:15:20.24
68
(164)
Y07
68
00:04:52.90
Female
164
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
5
6:08 min/km
365
801
Karsha FALCONE
Karsha FALCONE #801
Female Y07
00:15:25.07
00:15:25.07
69
(165)
Y07
69
00:04:57.73
Female
165
Manjimup SHS
134
11
5
6:10 min/km
366
1003
Azaria MARSHALL
Azaria MARSHALL #1003
Female Y07
00:15:29.60
00:15:29.60
70
(166)
Y07
70
00:05:02.25
Female
166
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
4
6:11 min/km
367
311
Grace CUNNIGHAM
Grace CUNNIGHAM #311
Female Y08
00:15:29.78
00:15:29.78
51
(167)
Y08
51
00:05:06.25
Female
167
Cape Naturaliste College
60
6
5
6:11 min/km
368
669
Grace BOURNE
Grace BOURNE #669
Female Y08
00:15:31.40
00:15:31.40
52
(168)
Y08
52
00:05:07.87
Female
168
Hope Christian College
2
6:12 min/km
369
501
Ruby GODDARD
Ruby GODDARD #501
Female Y07
00:15:34.64
00:15:34.64
71
(169)
Y07
71
00:05:07.29
Female
169
Dalyellup College
203
15
2
6:13 min/km
371
913
Lily HUMBERSTONE
Lily HUMBERSTONE #913
Female Y08
00:15:41.64
00:15:41.64
53
(170)
Y08
53
00:05:18.11
Female
170
Margaret River SHS
106
10
3
6:16 min/km
372
914
Mali ROSMAN
Mali ROSMAN #914
Female Y08
00:15:41.73
00:15:41.73
54
(171)
Y08
54
00:05:18.20
Female
171
Margaret River SHS
106
10
4
6:16 min/km
373
1114
Raya NOONAN
Raya NOONAN #1114
Female Y08
00:15:46.19
00:15:46.19
55
(172)
Y08
55
00:05:22.66
Female
172
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
4
6:18 min/km
374
701
Imogen JACOB
Imogen JACOB #701
Female Y07
00:15:50.46
00:15:50.46
72
(173)
Y07
72
00:05:23.11
Female
173
Kearnan College
203
14
2
6:20 min/km
375
402
Jean COYLE
Jean COYLE #402
Female Y07
00:15:50.66
00:15:50.66
73
(174)
Y07
73
00:05:23.31
Female
174
Collie SHS
127
10
4
6:20 min/km
376
403
Mereana EMERY
Mereana EMERY #403
Female Y07
00:15:52.28
00:15:52.28
74
(175)
Y07
74
00:05:24.93
Female
175
Collie SHS
127
10
5
6:20 min/km
377
704
Amelie WINDBERG
Amelie WINDBERG #704
Female Y07
00:16:07.69
00:16:07.69
75
(176)
Y07
75
00:05:40.35
Female
176
Kearnan College
203
14
3
6:27 min/km
378
703
Ashleigh TERRIGNO
Ashleigh TERRIGNO #703
Female Y07
00:16:08.07
00:16:08.07
76
(177)
Y07
76
00:05:40.73
Female
177
Kearnan College
203
14
4
6:27 min/km
379
72
Lucille BROWN
Lucille BROWN #72
Female Y09
00:16:10.37
00:16:10.37
47
(178)
Y09
47
00:04:57.86
Female
178
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
3
6:28 min/km
380
73
Grace CALLISON
Grace CALLISON #73
Female Y09
00:16:15.43
00:16:15.43
48
(179)
Y09
48
00:05:02.92
Female
179
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
4
6:30 min/km
381
920
Sara CLARKE
Sara CLARKE #920
Female Y09
00:16:25.98
00:16:25.98
49
(180)
Y09
49
00:05:13.47
Female
180
Margaret River SHS
2
6:34 min/km
382
1023
Jada KIRWAN
Jada KIRWAN #1023
Female Y09
00:16:30.01
00:16:30.01
50
(181)
Y09
50
00:05:17.50
Female
181
Newton Moore SHS
101
9
4
6:36 min/km
383
709
Frida IACOPETTA
Frida IACOPETTA #709
Female Y08
00:16:34.38
00:16:34.38
56
(182)
Y08
56
00:06:10.85
Female
182
Kearnan College
165
12
2
6:37 min/km
384
1112
Kiana GWYN
Kiana GWYN #1112
Female Y08
00:16:52.30
00:16:52.30
57
(183)
Y08
57
00:06:28.77
Female
183
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
5
6:44 min/km
385
562
Tara Rae STRAND
Tara Rae STRAND #562
Female Y07
00:17:03.05
00:17:03.05
77
(184)
Y07
77
00:06:35.71
Female
184
Donnybrook DHS
214
16
2
6:49 min/km
386
561
Omi CALNAN MORTENSON
Omi CALNAN MORTENSON #561
Female Y07
00:17:03.45
00:17:03.45
78
(185)
Y07
78
00:06:36.10
Female
185
Donnybrook DHS
214
16
3
6:49 min/km
388
567
Khloe WATSON
Khloe WATSON #567
Female Y08
00:17:17.45
00:17:17.45
58
(186)
Y08
58
00:06:53.92
Female
186
Donnybrook DHS
167
13
2
6:54 min/km
389
420
Charlie COCHRANE
Charlie COCHRANE #420
Female Y09
00:17:24.51
00:17:24.51
51
(187)
Y09
51
00:06:12.00
Female
187
Collie SHS
104
11
4
6:57 min/km
391
711
Charlotte SARRE
Charlotte SARRE #711
Female Y08
00:17:28.37
00:17:28.37
59
(188)
Y08
59
00:07:04.84
Female
188
Kearnan College
165
12
3
6:59 min/km
393
71
Danni COVACS
Danni COVACS #71
Female Y09
00:17:33.25
00:17:33.25
52
(189)
Y09
52
00:06:20.74
Female
189
Bunbury Baptist College
101
10
5
7:01 min/km
394
412
Tiana CATHERWOOD
Tiana CATHERWOOD #412
Female Y08
00:17:33.26
00:17:33.26
60
(190)
Y08
60
00:07:09.73
Female
190
Collie SHS
102
9
4
7:01 min/km
395
1015
Heidi SLATER
Heidi SLATER #1015
Female Y08
00:17:44.25
00:17:44.25
61
(191)
Y08
61
00:07:20.72
Female
191
Newton Moore SHS
130
11
4
7:05 min/km
400
566
Harper TODD
Harper TODD #566
Female Y08
00:18:47.05
00:18:47.05
62
(192)
Y08
62
00:08:23.52
Female
192
Donnybrook DHS
167
13
3
7:30 min/km
401
708
Sienna DAVEY-SMITHIN
Sienna DAVEY-SMITHIN #708
Female Y08
00:19:55.35
00:19:55.35
63
(193)
Y08
63
00:09:31.82
Female
193
Kearnan College
165
12
4
7:58 min/km
402
518
Shayanne MOUNSEY
Shayanne MOUNSEY #518
Female Y09
00:21:07.20
00:21:07.20
53
(194)
Y09
53
00:09:54.69
Female
194
Dalyellup College
124
12
3
8:26 min/km
403
504
Zoe STONE
Zoe STONE #504
Female Y07
00:21:07.27
00:21:07.27
79
(195)
Y07
79
00:10:39.93
Female
195
Dalyellup College
203
15
3
8:26 min/km
404
505
Lexi TURNER
Lexi TURNER #505
Female Y07
00:21:08.02
00:21:08.02
80
(196)
Y07
80
00:10:40.68
Female
196
Dalyellup College
203
15
4
8:27 min/km
405
502
Elly ROCCI
Elly ROCCI #502
Female Y07
00:21:08.72
00:21:08.72
81
(197)
Y07
81
00:10:41.37
Female
197
Dalyellup College
203
15
5
8:27 min/km
2500
Gemma BUCKLE
Gemma BUCKLE #2500
Female Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
Female
Collie SHS
102
9
2103
Emily DAVENPORT
Emily DAVENPORT #2103
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
423
Roseá HARRINGTON
Roseá HARRINGTON #423
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
Collie SHS
104
11
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023