South West Bunbury Interschool XC
3 Aug 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
2.5km XC
5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (445 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
221
1115
Lilly SMITH
Lilly SMITH #1115
Female Y08
00:12:32.50
00:12:32.50
14
(51)
Y08
14
00:02:08.97
Female
51
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
1
5:01 min/km
225
223
Jorja HORSFALL
Jorja HORSFALL #223
Female Y09
00:12:35.46
00:12:35.46
13
(52)
Y09
13
00:01:22.95
Female
52
Bunbury SHS
14
1
4
5:02 min/km
231
203
Charlotte KAMPEN
Charlotte KAMPEN #203
Female Y07
00:12:39.91
00:12:39.91
26
(53)
Y07
26
00:02:12.56
Female
53
Bunbury SHS
59
4
4
5:03 min/km
232
1125
Phoebe KRAWCZYK
Phoebe KRAWCZYK #1125
Female Y09
00:12:40.30
00:12:40.30
14
(54)
Y09
14
00:01:27.79
Female
54
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
2
5:04 min/km
235
614
Jasmin VALLVE
Jasmin VALLVE #614
Female Y08
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
15
(55)
Y08
15
00:02:20.32
Female
55
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
1
5:05 min/km
238
304
Lucy MACK
Lucy MACK #304
Female Y07
00:12:47.00
00:12:47.00
27
(56)
Y07
27
00:02:19.66
Female
56
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
1
5:06 min/km
239
25
Arnya PICKSTON
Arnya PICKSTON #25
Female Y09
00:12:47.32
00:12:47.32
15
(57)
Y09
15
00:01:34.81
Female
57
Australind SHS
62
7
1
5:06 min/km
240
811
Chloe BUEGGE
Chloe BUEGGE #811
Female Y08
00:12:48.72
00:12:48.72
16
(58)
Y08
16
00:02:25.19
Female
58
Manjimup SHS
71
7
1
5:07 min/km
241
813
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS
Delyth PHILLIPS JOHNS #813
Female Y08
00:12:48.92
00:12:48.92
17
(59)
Y08
17
00:02:25.39
Female
59
Manjimup SHS
71
7
2
5:07 min/km
243
615
Maia WOODLEY
Maia WOODLEY #615
Female Y08
00:12:49.91
00:12:49.91
18
(60)
Y08
18
00:02:26.38
Female
60
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
2
5:07 min/km
246
904
Tali GILBOA
Tali GILBOA #904
Female Y07
00:12:51.47
00:12:51.47
28
(61)
Y07
28
00:02:24.13
Female
61
Margaret River SHS
71
5
3
5:08 min/km
248
213
Alira FOTU
Alira FOTU #213
Female Y08
00:12:54.92
00:12:54.92
19
(62)
Y08
19
00:02:31.39
Female
62
Bunbury SHS
39
2
3
5:09 min/km
249
2
Phoebe CASTLEHOW
Phoebe CASTLEHOW #2
Female Y07
00:12:56.10
00:12:56.10
29
(63)
Y07
29
00:02:28.75
Female
63
Australind SHS
93
7
2
5:10 min/km
250
101
Frances BEST
Frances BEST #101
Female Y07
00:12:57.74
00:12:57.74
30
(64)
Y07
30
00:02:30.40
Female
64
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
3
5:11 min/km
252
1101
Ella EDWARDS
Ella EDWARDS #1101
Female Y07
00:12:59.35
00:12:59.35
31
(65)
Y07
31
00:02:32.00
Female
65
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
2
5:11 min/km
253
625
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #625
Female Y09
00:13:00.55
00:13:00.55
16
(66)
Y09
16
00:01:48.03
Female
66
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
2
5:12 min/km
254
1104
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1104
Female Y07
00:13:03.01
00:13:03.01
32
(67)
Y07
32
00:02:35.66
Female
67
Our Lady of Mercy
77
6
3
5:13 min/km
255
212
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #212
Female Y08
00:13:03.13
00:13:03.13
20
(68)
Y08
20
00:02:39.60
Female
68
Bunbury SHS
39
2
4
5:13 min/km
257
1022
Lauren BRIDGE
Lauren BRIDGE #1022
Female Y09
00:13:04.26
00:13:04.26
17
(69)
Y09
17
00:01:51.75
Female
69
Newton Moore SHS
101
9
1
5:13 min/km
259
55
Dane TERRY
Dane TERRY #55
Female Y07
00:13:05.23
00:13:05.23
33
(70)
Y07
33
00:02:37.89
Female
70
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
1
5:14 min/km
260
111
Zahli DEWAR
Zahli DEWAR #111
Female Y08
00:13:05.66
00:13:05.66
21
(71)
Y08
21
00:02:42.13
Female
71
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
3
5:14 min/km
261
613
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #613
Female Y08
00:13:06.58
00:13:06.58
22
(72)
Y08
22
00:02:43.05
Female
72
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
3
5:14 min/km
262
623
Madison GANNAWAY
Madison GANNAWAY #623
Female Y09
00:13:07.49
00:13:07.49
18
(73)
Y09
18
00:01:54.98
Female
73
Georgiana Molloy AS
45
4
3
5:14 min/km
263
915
Taylor SMITH
Taylor SMITH #915
Female Y08
00:13:07.79
00:13:07.79
23
(74)
Y08
23
00:02:44.26
Female
74
Margaret River SHS
106
10
1
5:15 min/km
264
313
Ruby MCLELLAN
Ruby MCLELLAN #313
Female Y08
00:13:07.99
00:13:07.99
24
(75)
Y08
24
00:02:44.46
Female
75
Cape Naturaliste College
60
6
2
5:15 min/km
265
1004
Kayla MARTIN
Kayla MARTIN #1004
Female Y07
00:13:09.28
00:13:09.28
34
(76)
Y07
34
00:02:41.94
Female
76
Newton Moore SHS
144
12
1
5:15 min/km
267
415
Layneá MARLEYÁ
Layneá MARLEYÁ #415
Female Y08
00:13:12.86
00:13:12.86
25
(77)
Y08
25
00:02:49.33
Female
77
Collie SHS
102
9
1
5:17 min/km
268
611
Kate GOLDSMITH
Kate GOLDSMITH #611
Female Y08
00:13:13.47
00:13:13.47
26
(78)
Y08
26
00:02:49.94
Female
78
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
4
5:17 min/km
269
63
Hayden MARGRAF
Hayden MARGRAF #63
Female Y08
00:13:14.28
00:13:14.28
27
(79)
Y08
27
00:02:50.75
Female
79
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
3
5:17 min/km
270
214
Elise FRY
Elise FRY #214
Female Y08
00:13:16.11
00:13:16.11
28
(80)
Y08
28
00:02:52.58
Female
80
Bunbury SHS
39
2
5
5:18 min/km
271
222
Jess BABICH
Jess BABICH #222
Female Y09
00:13:16.41
00:13:16.41
19
(81)
Y09
19
00:02:03.90
Female
81
Bunbury SHS
14
1
5
5:18 min/km
274
303
Eva LIGHTFOOT
Eva LIGHTFOOT #303
Female Y07
00:13:18.59
00:13:18.59
35
(82)
Y07
35
00:02:51.25
Female
82
Cape Naturaliste College
105
8
2
5:19 min/km
275
314
Nia PHILPOTT
Nia PHILPOTT #314
Female Y08
00:13:18.74
00:13:18.74
29
(83)
Y08
29
00:02:55.21
Female
83
Cape Naturaliste College
60
6
3
5:19 min/km
277
1121
Paige BIRRELL
Paige BIRRELL #1121
Female Y09
00:13:27.76
00:13:27.76
20
(84)
Y09
20
00:02:15.25
Female
84
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
3
5:23 min/km
278
912
Ruby BALLARD
Ruby BALLARD #912
Female Y08
00:13:28.87
00:13:28.87
30
(85)
Y08
30
00:03:05.34
Female
85
Margaret River SHS
106
10
2
5:23 min/km
279
676
Summer SHERLOCK
Summer SHERLOCK #676
Female Y09
00:13:28.97
00:13:28.97
21
(86)
Y09
21
00:02:16.46
Female
86
Hope Christian College
52
6
2
5:23 min/km
280
64
Mikayla MARGRAF
Mikayla MARGRAF #64
Female Y08
00:13:30.16
00:13:30.16
31
(87)
Y08
31
00:03:06.63
Female
87
Bunbury Baptist College
49
4
4
5:24 min/km
281
675
Sophie MARINO
Sophie MARINO #675
Female Y09
00:13:34.46
00:13:34.46
22
(88)
Y09
22
00:02:21.94
Female
88
Hope Christian College
52
6
3
5:25 min/km
283
413
Tilly FRASER
Tilly FRASER #413
Female Y08
00:13:36.16
00:13:36.16
32
(89)
Y08
32
00:03:12.63
Female
89
Collie SHS
102
9
2
5:26 min/km
284
102
Samaire BOZANICH
Samaire BOZANICH #102
Female Y07
00:13:36.34
00:13:36.34
36
(90)
Y07
36
00:03:08.99
Female
90
Bunbury Catholic College
58
3
4
5:26 min/km
285
21
Greta HALL
Greta HALL #21
Female Y09
00:13:37.50
00:13:37.50
23
(91)
Y09
23
00:02:24.99
Female
91
Australind SHS
62
7
2
5:27 min/km
286
24
April MCLENNAN
April MCLENNAN #24
Female Y09
00:13:37.50
00:13:37.50
24
(92)
Y09
24
00:02:24.99
Female
92
Australind SHS
62
7
3
5:27 min/km
287
53
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #53
Female Y07
00:13:39.29
00:13:39.29
37
(93)
Y07
37
00:03:11.94
Female
93
Bunbury Baptist College
109
9
2
5:27 min/km
288
1111
Tyler GELLER
Tyler GELLER #1111
Female Y08
00:13:40.41
00:13:40.41
33
(94)
Y08
33
00:03:16.88
Female
94
Our Lady of Mercy
84
8
2
5:28 min/km
289
612
Isabella SULLIVAN
Isabella SULLIVAN #612
Female Y08
00:13:41.25
00:13:41.25
34
(95)
Y08
34
00:03:17.72
Female
95
Georgiana Molloy AS
55
5
5
5:28 min/km
290
113
Lilly KILPATRICK
Lilly KILPATRICK #113
Female Y08
00:13:41.66
00:13:41.66
35
(96)
Y08
35
00:03:18.13
Female
96
Bunbury Catholic College
42
3
4
5:28 min/km
291
821
Payten DELLA
Payten DELLA #821
Female Y09
00:13:42.77
00:13:42.77
25
(97)
Y09
25
00:02:30.26
Female
97
Manjimup SHS
1
5:29 min/km
292
11
Lauren BISH
Lauren BISH #11
Female Y08
00:13:43.29
00:13:43.29
36
(98)
Y08
36
00:03:19.76
Female
98
Australind SHS
1
5:29 min/km
294
1124
Elijah HEHIR
Elijah HEHIR #1124
Female Y09
00:13:46.82
00:13:46.82
26
(99)
Y09
26
00:02:34.31
Female
99
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
4
5:30 min/km
295
1122
Isabelle COUTTS
Isabelle COUTTS #1122
Female Y09
00:13:47.03
00:13:47.03
27
(100)
Y09
27
00:02:34.52
Female
100
Our Lady of Mercy
44
3
5
5:30 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (445 items)
© 2023