NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
25 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
85
102
Mara-Jade WILSON
Mara-Jade WILSON #102
Female Y2
00:03:52.29
00:03:52.29
31
(31)
Y2
31
00:00:35.29
Female
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
1
0.85
4:33 min/km
12
105
Heath GRINCERI
Heath GRINCERI #105
Male Y2
00:03:16.83
00:03:16.83
12
(12)
Y2
12
00:00:19.65
Male
12
Lake Joondalup Baptist
156
10
1
0.85
3:51 min/km
68
108
Wiiliam RAPPARD
Wiiliam RAPPARD #108
Male Y2
00:03:43.18
00:03:43.18
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:46.00
Male
47
Lake Joondalup Baptist
156
10
2
0.85
4:22 min/km
91
101
Hermione WALKER
Hermione WALKER #101
Female Y2
00:03:54.85
00:03:54.85
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:37.84
Female
35
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
2
0.85
4:36 min/km
104
100
Elissa GRAINDORGE
Elissa GRAINDORGE #100
Female Y2
00:04:03.60
00:04:03.60
46
(46)
Y2
46
00:00:46.59
Female
46
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
3
0.85
4:46 min/km
72
107
Ryder MANSELL
Ryder MANSELL #107
Male Y2
00:03:45.42
00:03:45.42
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:48.23
Male
48
Lake Joondalup Baptist
156
10
3
0.85
4:25 min/km
74
106
Micah HARVEY
Micah HARVEY #106
Male Y2
00:03:47.44
00:03:47.44
49
(49)
Y2
49
00:00:50.26
Male
49
Lake Joondalup Baptist
156
10
4
0.85
4:27 min/km
106
97
Angelina BECKX
Angelina BECKX #97
Female Y2
00:04:05.03
00:04:05.03
48
(48)
Y2
48
00:00:48.02
Female
48
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
4
0.85
4:48 min/km
109
99
Rebecca FRASER
Rebecca FRASER #99
Female Y2
00:04:10.91
00:04:10.91
50
(50)
Y2
50
00:00:53.90
Female
50
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
5
0.85
4:55 min/km
78
104
Kaden COYLE
Kaden COYLE #104
Male Y2
00:03:48.97
00:03:48.97
51
(51)
Y2
51
00:00:51.79
Male
51
Lake Joondalup Baptist
156
10
5
0.85
4:29 min/km
110
103
William CASH
William CASH #103
Male Y2
00:04:10.95
00:04:10.95
60
(60)
Y2
60
00:01:13.76
Male
60
Lake Joondalup Baptist
156
10
6
0.85
4:55 min/km
119
98
Aria BOWN
Aria BOWN #98
Female Y2
00:04:32.79
00:04:32.79
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:01:15.79
Female
58
Lake Joondalup Baptist
160
8
6
0.85
5:20 min/km
103
692
Jessica THAUNG
Jessica THAUNG #692
Female Y2
00:04:01.59
00:04:01.59
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:44.59
Female
45
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
1
0.85
4:44 min/km
97
696
Leighton PHAN
Leighton PHAN #696
Male Y2
00:03:56.22
00:03:56.22
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:59.04
Male
58
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
1
0.85
4:37 min/km
112
693
Jamesetta YELLEWAYE
Jamesetta YELLEWAYE #693
Female Y2
00:04:15.59
00:04:15.59
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:58.58
Female
52
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
2
0.85
5:00 min/km
108
695
Anyuon MANYANG
Anyuon MANYANG #695
Male Y2
00:04:09.22
00:04:09.22
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:01:12.04
Male
59
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
2
0.85
4:53 min/km
117
694
Tirren ABEYAKOON
Tirren ABEYAKOON #694
Male Y2
00:04:27.36
00:04:27.36
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:01:30.18
Male
61
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
3
0.85
5:14 min/km
113
691
Ayak MAYEN
Ayak MAYEN #691
Female Y2
00:04:16.10
00:04:16.10
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:59.10
Female
53
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
3
0.85
5:01 min/km
116
690
Anafar DA COSTA
Anafar DA COSTA #690
Female Y2
00:04:27.09
00:04:27.09
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:01:10.09
Female
56
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
4
0.85
5:14 min/km
121
697
Harrison SU
Harrison SU #697
Male Y2
00:05:03.64
00:05:03.64
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:02:06.46
Male
62
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
4
0.85
5:57 min/km
13
257
Sienna MUSCA
Sienna MUSCA #257
Female Y2
00:03:17.00
00:03:17.00
1
(1)
Y2
1
Female
1
Padbury Catholic
43
1
1
0.85
3:51 min/km
16
264
Cody THOMAS
Cody THOMAS #264
Male Y2
00:03:19.69
00:03:19.69
14
(14)
Y2
14
00:00:22.51
Male
14
Padbury Catholic
89
5
1
0.85
3:54 min/km
19
261
Gabe MARPOLE
Gabe MARPOLE #261
Male Y2
00:03:22.48
00:03:22.48
16
(16)
Y2
16
00:00:25.29
Male
16
Padbury Catholic
89
5
2
0.85
3:58 min/km
35
254
Lily BURY
Lily BURY #254
Female Y2
00:03:28.75
00:03:28.75
8
(8)
Y2
8
00:00:11.75
Female
8
Padbury Catholic
43
1
2
0.85
4:05 min/km
51
253
Pia BARBIERRI
Pia BARBIERRI #253
Female Y2
00:03:35.35
00:03:35.35
13
(13)
Y2
13
00:00:18.34
Female
13
Padbury Catholic
43
1
3
0.85
4:13 min/km
25
263
Harry SORGIOVANNI
Harry SORGIOVANNI #263
Male Y2
00:03:24.73
00:03:24.73
21
(21)
Y2
21
00:00:27.54
Male
21
Padbury Catholic
89
5
3
0.85
4:00 min/km
50
259
Nick BULLEN
Nick BULLEN #259
Male Y2
00:03:35.08
00:03:35.08
38
(38)
Y2
38
00:00:37.89
Male
38
Padbury Catholic
89
5
4
0.85
4:13 min/km
66
256
Sofie LYNCH
Sofie LYNCH #256
Female Y2
00:03:42.32
00:03:42.32
21
(21)
Y2
21
00:00:25.32
Female
21
Padbury Catholic
43
1
4
0.85
4:21 min/km
87
255
Addyson JAMES
Addyson JAMES #255
Female Y2
00:03:53.27
00:03:53.27
33
(33)
Y2
33
00:00:36.27
Female
33
Padbury Catholic
43
1
5
0.85
4:34 min/km
53
262
Tyson SITA
Tyson SITA #262
Male Y2
00:03:35.69
00:03:35.69
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:38.51
Male
40
Padbury Catholic
89
5
5
0.85
4:13 min/km
82
260
Peter KADAK
Peter KADAK #260
Male Y2
00:03:51.09
00:03:51.09
54
(54)
Y2
54
00:00:53.91
Male
54
Padbury Catholic
89
5
6
0.85
4:31 min/km
88
258
Tiffany PELLICANO
Tiffany PELLICANO #258
Female Y2
00:03:53.27
00:03:53.27
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:36.27
Female
34
Padbury Catholic
43
1
6
0.85
4:34 min/km
314
Amelia JORDAN
Amelia JORDAN #314
Female Y2
DNS
DNS
Y2
Female
Peter Moyes
0.85
37
316
Olivia WAGSTAFF
Olivia WAGSTAFF #316
Female Y2
00:03:29.76
00:03:29.76
9
(9)
Y2
9
00:00:12.76
Female
9
Peter Moyes
1
0.85
4:06 min/km
1
321
Mason WADE
Mason WADE #321
Male Y2
00:02:57.18
00:02:57.18
1
(1)
Y2
1
Male
1
Peter Moyes
62
3
1
0.85
3:28 min/km
6
322
Blake WAYCOTT-ALALI
Blake WAYCOTT-ALALI #322
Male Y2
00:03:10.35
00:03:10.35
6
(6)
Y2
6
00:00:13.17
Male
6
Peter Moyes
62
3
2
0.85
3:43 min/km
65
313
Matilda GILES
Matilda GILES #313
Female Y2
00:03:41.60
00:03:41.60
20
(20)
Y2
20
00:00:24.59
Female
20
Peter Moyes
2
0.85
4:20 min/km
70
315
Emily SMITH
Emily SMITH #315
Female Y2
00:03:44.56
00:03:44.56
23
(23)
Y2
23
00:00:27.55
Female
23
Peter Moyes
3
0.85
4:24 min/km
30
318
Marcus FALLAN
Marcus FALLAN #318
Male Y2
00:03:26.36
00:03:26.36
26
(26)
Y2
26
00:00:29.18
Male
26
Peter Moyes
62
3
3
0.85
4:02 min/km
38
317
Shay PAGE
Shay PAGE #317
Male Y2
00:03:30.21
00:03:30.21
29
(29)
Y2
29
00:00:33.03
Male
29
Peter Moyes
62
3
4
0.85
4:07 min/km
45
320
Blake MCGOREY
Blake MCGOREY #320
Male Y2
00:03:33.46
00:03:33.46
35
(35)
Y2
35
00:00:36.28
Male
35
Peter Moyes
62
3
5
0.85
4:11 min/km
47
319
Sebastian JOYCE
Sebastian JOYCE #319
Male Y2
00:03:34.47
00:03:34.47
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:37.28
Male
36
Peter Moyes
62
3
6
0.85
4:12 min/km
62
734
Molly STUBBERFIELD
Molly STUBBERFIELD #734
Female Y2
00:03:39.60
00:03:39.60
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:22.59
Female
18
St Andrew's
111
6
1
0.85
4:18 min/km
22
738
Luka NJIRIC
Luka NJIRIC #738
Male Y2
00:03:22.92
00:03:22.92
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:25.73
Male
18
St Andrew's
111
8
1
0.85
3:58 min/km
23
739
Beauford WALSH-CLARKE
Beauford WALSH-CLARKE #739
Male Y2
00:03:23.34
00:03:23.34
19
(19)
Y2
19
00:00:26.16
Male
19
St Andrew's
111
8
2
0.85
3:59 min/km
73
731
Willow HENDERSON
Willow HENDERSON #731
Female Y2
00:03:47.35
00:03:47.35
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:30.34
Female
25
St Andrew's
111
6
2
0.85
4:27 min/km
39
736
Elijah ESTRELLA
Elijah ESTRELLA #736
Male Y2
00:03:30.61
00:03:30.61
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:33.43
Male
30
St Andrew's
111
8
3
0.85
4:07 min/km
81
730
Lani CALLAGHAN
Lani CALLAGHAN #730
Female Y2
00:03:50.60
00:03:50.60
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:33.59
Female
28
St Andrew's
111
6
3
0.85
4:31 min/km
61
735
Gabriel ANSELMO
Gabriel ANSELMO #735
Male Y2
00:03:39.13
00:03:39.13
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:41.95
Male
44
St Andrew's
111
8
4
0.85
4:17 min/km
98
733
Peyton STONE
Peyton STONE #733
Female Y2
00:03:56.72
00:03:56.72
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:39.72
Female
40
St Andrew's
111
6
4
0.85
4:38 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (122 items)
© 2023