NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
25 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (122 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
18
523
Milly WITHERS
Milly WITHERS #523
Female Y2
00:03:20.04
00:03:20.04
3
(3)
Y2
3
00:00:03.04
Female
3
St Stephen's Duncraig
55
4
1
0.85
3:55 min/km
58
524
Rorke ALLISON
Rorke ALLISON #524
Male Y2
00:03:38.53
00:03:38.53
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:41.35
Male
42
St Stephen's Duncraig
106
7
5
0.85
4:17 min/km
49
525
Declan BURGGRAAFF
Declan BURGGRAAFF #525
Male Y2
00:03:34.98
00:03:34.98
37
(37)
Y2
37
00:00:37.80
Male
37
St Stephen's Duncraig
106
7
4
0.85
4:12 min/km
17
526
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #526
Male Y2
00:03:19.89
00:03:19.89
15
(15)
Y2
15
00:00:22.70
Male
15
St Stephen's Duncraig
106
7
1
0.85
3:55 min/km
42
527
Kai SIMPSON
Kai SIMPSON #527
Male Y2
00:03:31.43
00:03:31.43
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:34.25
Male
32
St Stephen's Duncraig
106
7
3
0.85
4:08 min/km
26
528
Ben VAN STADEN
Ben VAN STADEN #528
Male Y2
00:03:25.48
00:03:25.48
22
(22)
Y2
22
00:00:28.29
Male
22
St Stephen's Duncraig
106
7
2
0.85
4:01 min/km
32
579
Mia BROWN
Mia BROWN #579
Female Y2
00:03:26.60
00:03:26.60
6
(6)
Y2
6
00:00:09.59
Female
6
Whitford Catholic
44
2
2
0.85
4:03 min/km
40
580
Paige ROBINSON
Paige ROBINSON #580
Female Y2
00:03:30.78
00:03:30.78
10
(10)
Y2
10
00:00:13.77
Female
10
Whitford Catholic
44
2
3
0.85
4:07 min/km
107
581
Jessica VAN DER KWAST
Jessica VAN DER KWAST #581
Female Y2
00:04:05.65
00:04:05.65
49
(49)
Y2
49
00:00:48.65
Female
49
Whitford Catholic
44
2
6
0.85
4:49 min/km
71
582
Harper YEATS
Harper YEATS #582
Female Y2
00:03:45.35
00:03:45.35
24
(24)
Y2
24
00:00:28.34
Female
24
Whitford Catholic
44
2
4
0.85
4:25 min/km
9
583
Lucas CRAIG
Lucas CRAIG #583
Male Y2
00:03:14.40
00:03:14.40
9
(9)
Y2
9
00:00:17.21
Male
9
Whitford Catholic
19
1
4
0.85
3:48 min/km
28
584
Aidan DE SOUZA
Aidan DE SOUZA #584
Male Y2
00:03:25.96
00:03:25.96
24
(24)
Y2
24
00:00:28.77
Male
24
Whitford Catholic
19
1
6
0.85
4:02 min/km
5
585
Ryan HEADD
Ryan HEADD #585
Male Y2
00:03:09.25
00:03:09.25
5
(5)
Y2
5
00:00:12.07
Male
5
Whitford Catholic
19
1
3
0.85
3:42 min/km
10
586
Cooper MILLARD
Cooper MILLARD #586
Male Y2
00:03:15.21
00:03:15.21
10
(10)
Y2
10
00:00:18.03
Male
10
Whitford Catholic
19
1
5
0.85
3:49 min/km
2
587
Joe MURPHY
Joe MURPHY #587
Male Y2
00:02:58.73
00:02:58.73
2
(2)
Y2
2
00:00:01.55
Male
2
Whitford Catholic
19
1
1
0.85
3:30 min/km
3
588
Evan TAYLOR
Evan TAYLOR #588
Male Y2
00:03:03.06
00:03:03.06
3
(3)
Y2
3
00:00:05.88
Male
3
Whitford Catholic
19
1
2
0.85
3:35 min/km
116
690
Anafar DA COSTA
Anafar DA COSTA #690
Female Y2
00:04:27.09
00:04:27.09
56
(56)
Y2
56
00:01:10.09
Female
56
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
4
0.85
5:14 min/km
113
691
Ayak MAYEN
Ayak MAYEN #691
Female Y2
00:04:16.10
00:04:16.10
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:59.10
Female
53
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
3
0.85
5:01 min/km
103
692
Jessica THAUNG
Jessica THAUNG #692
Female Y2
00:04:01.59
00:04:01.59
45
(45)
Y2
45
00:00:44.59
Female
45
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
1
0.85
4:44 min/km
112
693
Jamesetta YELLEWAYE
Jamesetta YELLEWAYE #693
Female Y2
00:04:15.59
00:04:15.59
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:58.58
Female
52
Our Lady of Mercy
206
10
2
0.85
5:00 min/km
117
694
Tirren ABEYAKOON
Tirren ABEYAKOON #694
Male Y2
00:04:27.36
00:04:27.36
61
(61)
Y2
61
00:01:30.18
Male
61
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
3
0.85
5:14 min/km
108
695
Anyuon MANYANG
Anyuon MANYANG #695
Male Y2
00:04:09.22
00:04:09.22
59
(59)
Y2
59
00:01:12.04
Male
59
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
2
0.85
4:53 min/km
97
696
Leighton PHAN
Leighton PHAN #696
Male Y2
00:03:56.22
00:03:56.22
58
(58)
Y2
58
00:00:59.04
Male
58
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
1
0.85
4:37 min/km
121
697
Harrison SU
Harrison SU #697
Male Y2
00:05:03.64
00:05:03.64
62
(62)
Y2
62
00:02:06.46
Male
62
Our Lady of Mercy
240
11
4
0.85
5:57 min/km
81
730
Lani CALLAGHAN
Lani CALLAGHAN #730
Female Y2
00:03:50.60
00:03:50.60
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:33.59
Female
28
St Andrew's
111
6
3
0.85
4:31 min/km
73
731
Willow HENDERSON
Willow HENDERSON #731
Female Y2
00:03:47.35
00:03:47.35
25
(25)
Y2
25
00:00:30.34
Female
25
St Andrew's
111
6
2
0.85
4:27 min/km
118
732
Rachel HOSKEN
Rachel HOSKEN #732
Female Y2
00:04:30.09
00:04:30.09
57
(57)
Y2
57
00:01:13.09
Female
57
St Andrew's
111
6
5
0.85
5:17 min/km
98
733
Peyton STONE
Peyton STONE #733
Female Y2
00:03:56.72
00:03:56.72
40
(40)
Y2
40
00:00:39.72
Female
40
St Andrew's
111
6
4
0.85
4:38 min/km
62
734
Molly STUBBERFIELD
Molly STUBBERFIELD #734
Female Y2
00:03:39.60
00:03:39.60
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:22.59
Female
18
St Andrew's
111
6
1
0.85
4:18 min/km
61
735
Gabriel ANSELMO
Gabriel ANSELMO #735
Male Y2
00:03:39.13
00:03:39.13
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:41.95
Male
44
St Andrew's
111
8
4
0.85
4:17 min/km
39
736
Elijah ESTRELLA
Elijah ESTRELLA #736
Male Y2
00:03:30.61
00:03:30.61
30
(30)
Y2
30
00:00:33.43
Male
30
St Andrew's
111
8
3
0.85
4:07 min/km
79
737
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #737
Male Y2
00:03:49.06
00:03:49.06
52
(52)
Y2
52
00:00:51.88
Male
52
St Andrew's
111
8
5
0.85
4:29 min/km
22
738
Luka NJIRIC
Luka NJIRIC #738
Male Y2
00:03:22.92
00:03:22.92
18
(18)
Y2
18
00:00:25.73
Male
18
St Andrew's
111
8
1
0.85
3:58 min/km
23
739
Beauford WALSH-CLARKE
Beauford WALSH-CLARKE #739
Male Y2
00:03:23.34
00:03:23.34
19
(19)
Y2
19
00:00:26.16
Male
19
St Andrew's
111
8
2
0.85
3:59 min/km
100
782
Amelia HICKS
Amelia HICKS #782
Female Y2
00:03:56.92
00:03:56.92
42
(42)
Y2
42
00:00:39.92
Female
42
St Anthony's
132
7
3
0.85
4:38 min/km
105
783
Sienna HICKS
Sienna HICKS #783
Female Y2
00:04:04.62
00:04:04.62
47
(47)
Y2
47
00:00:47.61
Female
47
St Anthony's
132
7
6
0.85
4:47 min/km
102
784
Savi JAGTAP
Savi JAGTAP #784
Female Y2
00:04:01.35
00:04:01.35
44
(44)
Y2
44
00:00:44.35
Female
44
St Anthony's
132
7
5
0.85
4:43 min/km
56
785
Emily KILGALLON
Emily KILGALLON #785
Female Y2
00:03:37.26
00:03:37.26
15
(15)
Y2
15
00:00:20.26
Female
15
St Anthony's
132
7
1
0.85
4:15 min/km
101
786
Elizabeth TOLCZYK
Elizabeth TOLCZYK #786
Female Y2
00:03:58.74
00:03:58.74
43
(43)
Y2
43
00:00:41.74
Female
43
St Anthony's
132
7
4
0.85
4:40 min/km
86
787
Isabel WALKER
Isabel WALKER #787
Female Y2
00:03:53.08
00:03:53.08
32
(32)
Y2
32
00:00:36.07
Female
32
St Anthony's
132
7
2
0.85
4:34 min/km
80
788
Taj BARALET
Taj BARALET #788
Male Y2
00:03:50.08
00:03:50.08
53
(53)
Y2
53
00:00:52.89
Male
53
St Anthony's
153
9
5
0.85
4:30 min/km
44
789
Chase DZIENIS
Chase DZIENIS #789
Male Y2
00:03:32.72
00:03:32.72
34
(34)
Y2
34
00:00:35.54
Male
34
St Anthony's
153
9
2
0.85
4:10 min/km
54
790
Lucas FOXCROFT
Lucas FOXCROFT #790
Male Y2
00:03:35.90
00:03:35.90
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:38.71
Male
41
St Anthony's
153
9
3
0.85
4:14 min/km
36
791
Stirling HUGHES
Stirling HUGHES #791
Male Y2
00:03:28.99
00:03:28.99
28
(28)
Y2
28
00:00:31.81
Male
28
St Anthony's
153
9
1
0.85
4:05 min/km
75
792
Lennon POWER
Lennon POWER #792
Male Y2
00:03:47.84
00:03:47.84
50
(50)
Y2
50
00:00:50.66
Male
50
St Anthony's
153
9
4
0.85
4:28 min/km
89
793
Marcus TANG
Marcus TANG #793
Male Y2
00:03:54.13
00:03:54.13
55
(55)
Y2
55
00:00:56.95
Male
55
St Anthony's
153
9
6
0.85
4:35 min/km
99
884
Ella CONSTANTINE
Ella CONSTANTINE #884
Female Y2
00:03:56.85
00:03:56.85
41
(41)
Y2
41
00:00:39.84
Female
41
St James' Anglican
54
3
6
0.85
4:38 min/km
96
885
Emmy HERBERTE
Emmy HERBERTE #885
Female Y2
00:03:56.11
00:03:56.11
39
(39)
Y2
39
00:00:39.10
Female
39
St James' Anglican
54
3
5
0.85
4:37 min/km
31
886
Lily MCCORMACK
Lily MCCORMACK #886
Female Y2
00:03:26.53
00:03:26.53
5
(5)
Y2
5
00:00:09.53
Female
5
St James' Anglican
54
3
2
0.85
4:02 min/km
93
887
Tanami SANDERS
Tanami SANDERS #887
Female Y2
00:03:55.32
00:03:55.32
36
(36)
Y2
36
00:00:38.31
Female
36
St James' Anglican
54
3
4
0.85
4:36 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (122 items)
© 2023