RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
128
134
10008
Sophie ANDREWS
Sophie ANDREWS #10008
Female 16-19
00:55:08
00:55:08
(00:54:50)
2
(53)
00:54:50
16-19
2
2
00:01:59
Female
53
56
5:29 min/km
10:30:16
11:25:06
5:28 min/km
193
201
10009
Sharon ANDREWS
Sharon ANDREWS #10009
Female 55-59
00:59:47
00:59:47
(00:59:30)
6
(88)
00:59:30
55-59
6
6
00:11:13
Female
88
93
5:56 min/km
10:30:16
11:29:45
5:56 min/km
220
225
10134
Tasha HAWKINS
Tasha HAWKINS #10134
Female 35-39
01:01:22
01:01:22
(01:01:05)
14
(105)
01:01:05
35-39
14
14
00:22:17
Female
105
109
6:06 min/km
10:30:16
11:31:20
6:06 min/km
103
109
10291
James SCOTT
James SCOTT #10291
Male 50-54
00:53:25
00:53:25
(00:53:08)
6
(63)
00:53:08
50-54
6
6
00:07:02
Male
63
66
5:18 min/km
10:30:16
11:23:23
5:18 min/km
187
198
10250
Candice PEEL
Candice PEEL #10250
Female 30-34
00:59:32
00:59:32
(00:59:15)
26
(83)
00:59:15
30-34
26
28
00:21:45
Female
83
90
5:55 min/km
10:30:16
11:29:30
5:55 min/km
133
140
10290
Jane SCOTT
Jane SCOTT #10290
Female 60-64
00:55:28
00:55:28
(00:55:09)
1
(56)
00:55:09
60-64
1
1
Female
56
59
5:30 min/km
10:30:17
11:25:26
5:30 min/km
198
207
10079
Paul CULLEN
Paul CULLEN #10079
Male 55-59
01:00:01
01:00:01
(00:59:42)
6
(107)
00:59:42
55-59
6
6
00:09:13
Male
107
111
5:58 min/km
10:30:17
11:29:59
5:58 min/km
156
160
21361
Andrew PENGELLY
Andrew PENGELLY #21361
Male 50-54
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:40)
10
(91)
00:56:40
50-54
10
10
00:10:35
Male
91
91
5:40 min/km
10:30:17
11:26:56
5:39 min/km
196
205
10362
Di BILETIC
Di BILETIC #10362
Female 50-54
00:59:54
00:59:54
(00:59:36)
5
(91)
00:59:36
50-54
5
5
00:04:33
Female
91
96
5:57 min/km
10:30:17
11:29:52
5:57 min/km
287
289
10323
Jenny TIMON
Jenny TIMON #10323
Female 25-29
01:07:06
01:07:06
(01:06:46)
35
(151)
01:06:46
25-29
35
36
00:22:28
Female
151
153
6:40 min/km
10:30:18
11:37:04
6:40 min/km
231
236
10426
Janice NEVILLE
Janice NEVILLE #10426
Female 25-29
01:02:28
01:02:28
(01:02:08)
23
(114)
01:02:08
25-29
23
23
00:17:50
Female
114
115
6:12 min/km
10:30:18
11:32:26
6:12 min/km
204
212
10417
Michael MCKENDRICK
Michael MCKENDRICK #10417
Male 25-29
01:00:13
01:00:13
(00:59:53)
22
(111)
00:59:53
25-29
22
23
00:19:59
Male
111
113
5:59 min/km
10:30:18
11:30:11
5:59 min/km
353
354
10117
Emma GILES
Emma GILES #10117
Female 55-59
01:22:10
01:22:10
(01:21:51)
12
(198)
01:21:51
55-59
12
12
00:33:36
Female
198
199
8:11 min/km
10:30:18
11:52:08
8:11 min/km
325
328
10000
Mitch ADAMS
Mitch ADAMS #10000
Male 35-39
01:12:24
01:12:24
(01:12:04)
29
(150)
01:12:04
35-39
29
29
00:31:29
Male
150
150
7:12 min/km
10:30:19
11:42:22
7:12 min/km
115
121
10048
Helen BURTON
Helen BURTON #10048
Female 30-34
00:54:21
00:54:21
(00:54:00)
17
(46)
00:54:00
30-34
17
17
00:16:34
Female
46
49
5:24 min/km
10:30:19
11:24:19
5:23 min/km
181
188
10167
Lucy KITCHING
Lucy KITCHING #10167
Female 30-34
00:59:17
00:59:17
(00:58:57)
25
(77)
00:58:57
30-34
25
26
00:21:30
Female
77
83
5:53 min/km
10:30:19
11:29:15
5:53 min/km
203
211
10442
Paddy QUINN
Paddy QUINN #10442
Male 25-29
01:00:12
01:00:12
(00:59:52)
21
(110)
00:59:52
25-29
21
22
00:19:58
Male
110
112
5:59 min/km
10:30:19
11:30:11
5:59 min/km
145
153
10315
Alice TALBOT
Alice TALBOT #10315
Female 20-24
00:56:35
00:56:35
(00:56:14)
5
(61)
00:56:14
20-24
5
6
00:05:41
Female
61
65
5:37 min/km
10:30:19
11:26:33
5:37 min/km
265
271
10460
Georgia STEEL
Georgia STEEL #10460
Female 20-24
01:05:17
01:05:17
(01:04:57)
11
(133)
01:04:57
20-24
11
11
00:14:23
Female
133
137
6:29 min/km
10:30:19
11:35:15
6:29 min/km
337
340
10462
Barbara SZCZEPANIAK
Barbara SZCZEPANIAK #10462
Female 35-39
01:16:51
01:16:51
(01:16:30)
25
(185)
01:16:30
35-39
25
27
00:37:46
Female
185
187
7:39 min/km
10:30:20
11:46:49
7:38 min/km
95
101
10498
Carlo SALATO MARTINEZ
Carlo SALATO MARTINEZ #10498
Male 20-24
00:53:02
00:53:02
(00:52:41)
7
(59)
00:52:41
20-24
7
7
00:08:26
Male
59
63
5:16 min/km
10:30:20
11:23:00
5:16 min/km
121
123
10082
Louise CURTIN
Louise CURTIN #10082
Female 25-29
00:54:26
00:54:26
(00:54:05)
10
(49)
00:54:05
25-29
10
11
00:09:48
Female
49
51
5:24 min/km
10:30:20
11:24:24
5:24 min/km
286
288
10133
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #10133
Female 30-34
01:07:06
01:07:06
(01:06:44)
36
(150)
01:06:44
30-34
36
36
00:29:19
Female
150
152
6:40 min/km
10:30:21
11:37:04
6:40 min/km
113
117
10139
James HODGE
James HODGE #10139
Male 35-39
00:54:11
00:54:11
(00:53:49)
14
(69)
00:53:49
35-39
14
14
00:13:16
Male
69
70
5:22 min/km
10:30:21
11:24:10
5:22 min/km
161
171
10149
Chris HYLAND
Chris HYLAND #10149
Male 25-29
00:57:39
00:57:39
(00:57:17)
17
(93)
00:57:17
25-29
17
19
00:17:25
Male
93
98
5:43 min/km
10:30:21
11:27:37
5:43 min/km
248
251
10053
Sarag CALEY
Sarag CALEY #10053
Female 30-34
01:03:47
01:03:47
(01:03:25)
33
(121)
01:03:25
30-34
33
33
00:26:00
Female
121
123
6:20 min/km
10:30:21
11:33:45
6:20 min/km
162
169
10279
Bryce RUKSENAS
Bryce RUKSENAS #10279
Male 25-29
00:57:39
00:57:39
(00:57:16)
18
(94)
00:57:16
25-29
18
17
00:17:25
Male
94
96
5:43 min/km
10:30:21
11:27:37
5:43 min/km
74
77
21272
James LEONARD
James LEONARD #21272
Male 30-34
00:51:22
00:51:22
(00:51:00)
9
(48)
00:51:00
30-34
9
10
00:13:48
Male
48
48
5:06 min/km
10:30:21
11:21:21
5:05 min/km
326
327
10318
Grace TAN
Grace TAN #10318
Female 50-54
01:12:26
01:12:26
(01:12:03)
11
(176)
01:12:03
50-54
11
11
00:17:05
Female
176
178
7:12 min/km
10:30:21
11:42:24
7:12 min/km
234
238
10334
Tessa VAN DER IAAN
Tessa VAN DER IAAN #10334
Female 25-29
01:02:41
01:02:41
(01:02:19)
24
(115)
01:02:19
25-29
24
24
00:18:03
Female
115
116
6:13 min/km
10:30:21
11:32:39
6:13 min/km
163
170
10353
Shaun WOODHEAD
Shaun WOODHEAD #10353
Male 25-29
00:57:39
00:57:39
(00:57:16)
19
(95)
00:57:16
25-29
19
18
00:17:25
Male
95
97
5:43 min/km
10:30:21
11:27:37
5:43 min/km
130
132
10490
Diana SALAS
Diana SALAS #10490
Female 30-34
00:55:09
00:55:09
(00:54:45)
19
(54)
00:54:45
30-34
19
19
00:17:22
Female
54
55
5:28 min/km
10:30:22
11:25:07
5:28 min/km
99
104
10047
Alice BURNEY
Alice BURNEY #10047
Female 30-34
00:53:17
00:53:17
(00:52:54)
13
(39)
00:52:54
30-34
13
15
00:15:30
Female
39
40
5:17 min/km
10:30:22
11:23:16
5:17 min/km
223
230
10042
Alice BROOKS
Alice BROOKS #10042
Female 30-34
01:01:44
01:01:44
(01:01:21)
30
(108)
01:01:21
30-34
30
31
00:23:57
Female
108
112
6:08 min/km
10:30:22
11:31:42
6:08 min/km
358
361
10174
Elliot LANDER
Elliot LANDER #10174
Male 25-29
01:25:55
01:25:55
(01:25:31)
28
(158)
01:25:31
25-29
28
28
00:45:41
Male
158
158
8:33 min/km
10:30:23
11:55:54
8:33 min/km
308
309
10347
Alexander WILLIAMSON
Alexander WILLIAMSON #10347
Male 25-29
01:09:32
01:09:32
(01:09:08)
27
(145)
01:09:08
25-29
27
27
00:29:18
Male
145
145
6:54 min/km
10:30:23
11:39:30
6:54 min/km
48
46
10416
Ronan MCKEGNEY
Ronan MCKEGNEY #10416
Male 25-29
00:48:42
00:48:42
(00:48:17)
4
(30)
00:48:17
25-29
4
5
00:08:28
Male
30
29
4:49 min/km
10:30:23
11:18:40
4:49 min/km
150
156
21307
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #21307
Female 50-54
00:56:46
00:56:46
(00:56:22)
4
(64)
00:56:22
50-54
4
4
00:01:25
Female
64
68
5:38 min/km
10:30:23
11:26:44
5:38 min/km
202
208
10458
Benedicte SPENCER
Benedicte SPENCER #10458
Female 60-64
01:00:11
01:00:11
(00:59:46)
2
(93)
00:59:46
60-64
2
2
00:04:43
Female
93
97
5:58 min/km
10:30:23
11:30:09
5:58 min/km
54
57
10461
Darren SUGARS
Darren SUGARS #10461
Male 50-54
00:49:32
00:49:32
(00:49:07)
4
(34)
00:49:07
50-54
4
4
00:03:09
Male
34
36
4:54 min/km
10:30:24
11:19:30
4:54 min/km
363
364
10486
Sarah O'REILLY
Sarah O'REILLY #10486
Female 25-29
01:28:46
01:28:46
(01:28:21)
47
(205)
01:28:21
25-29
47
47
00:44:08
Female
205
206
8:50 min/km
10:30:24
11:58:44
8:50 min/km
275
279
10487
Ester MAXWELL
Ester MAXWELL #10487
Female 25-29
01:06:13
01:06:13
(01:05:47)
32
(140)
01:05:47
25-29
32
33
00:21:35
Female
140
144
6:34 min/km
10:30:24
11:36:11
6:34 min/km
237
241
10060
Freda CASEY
Freda CASEY #10060
Female 30-34
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:32)
32
(117)
01:02:32
30-34
32
32
00:25:10
Female
117
118
6:15 min/km
10:30:24
11:32:55
6:15 min/km
238
239
10164
Aisling KING
Aisling KING #10164
Female 25-29
01:02:57
01:02:57
(01:02:30)
25
(118)
01:02:30
25-29
25
25
00:18:19
Female
118
117
6:15 min/km
10:30:25
11:32:55
6:14 min/km
56
59
10464
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #10464
Male 25-29
00:49:57
00:49:57
(00:49:31)
6
(35)
00:49:31
25-29
6
7
00:09:43
Male
35
37
4:57 min/km
10:30:25
11:19:55
4:57 min/km
119
119
10470
Rama WIELAND
Rama WIELAND #10470
Male 30-34
00:54:24
00:54:24
(00:53:57)
13
(72)
00:53:57
30-34
13
13
00:16:50
Male
72
72
5:23 min/km
10:30:25
11:24:22
5:23 min/km
172
175
10448
Mary ROSEINGRAVE
Mary ROSEINGRAVE #10448
Female 30-34
00:58:06
00:58:06
(00:57:40)
23
(74)
00:57:40
30-34
23
24
00:20:19
Female
74
76
5:46 min/km
10:30:25
11:28:04
5:45 min/km
117
118
10379
Greg CORLETT
Greg CORLETT #10379
Male 35-39
00:54:24
00:54:24
(00:53:57)
15
(71)
00:53:57
35-39
15
15
00:13:29
Male
71
71
5:23 min/km
10:30:25
11:24:22
5:23 min/km
58
61
10401
Tara KEARNS ME FLANAGAN
Tara KEARNS ME FLANAGAN #10401
Female Under 16
00:50:04
00:50:04
(00:49:37)
1
(22)
00:49:37
Under 16
1
1
Female
22
23
4:57 min/km
10:30:26
11:20:02
4:57 min/km
45
44
10346
Bethany WILLIAMS
Bethany WILLIAMS #10346
Female 40-44
00:48:27
00:48:27
(00:48:00)
2
(17)
00:48:00
40-44
2
3
00:02:41
Female
17
16
4:48 min/km
10:30:26
11:18:25
4:47 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (505 items)
© 2023