RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (505 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
Finish
Pace
37
39
10455
Timothy SLEIGHT
Timothy SLEIGHT #10455
Male 35-39
00:47:19
00:47:19
(00:47:11)
9
(25)
00:47:11
35-39
9
9
00:06:24
Male
25
26
4:43 min/km
10:30:07
11:17:17
4:43 min/km
123
127
10463
Benjamin TAYLOR
Benjamin TAYLOR #10463
Male 50-54
00:54:42
00:54:42
(00:54:33)
9
(74)
00:54:33
50-54
9
9
00:08:19
Male
74
75
5:27 min/km
10:30:07
11:24:40
5:27 min/km
177
181
21134
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #21134
Male 60-64
00:58:42
00:58:42
(00:58:33)
1
(101)
00:58:33
60-64
1
1
Male
101
102
5:51 min/km
10:30:07
11:28:40
5:51 min/km
290
295
10130
Mathew HARE
Mathew HARE #10130
Male 45-49
01:07:21
01:07:21
(01:07:13)
10
(137)
01:07:13
45-49
10
10
00:22:39
Male
137
139
6:43 min/km
10:30:07
11:37:19
6:43 min/km
96
106
10204
Oonagh MCCARTHY
Oonagh MCCARTHY #10204
Female 25-29
00:53:05
00:53:05
(00:52:57)
8
(37)
00:52:57
25-29
8
9
00:08:27
Female
37
42
5:17 min/km
10:30:07
11:23:03
5:17 min/km
55
58
10205
Lorna MCCARTHY
Lorna MCCARTHY #10205
Female 30-34
00:49:33
00:49:33
(00:49:26)
9
(21)
00:49:26
30-34
9
9
00:11:46
Female
21
22
4:56 min/km
10:30:07
11:19:32
4:56 min/km
214
217
10237
Lyn O'BRIEN
Lyn O'BRIEN #10237
Female 35-39
01:00:43
01:00:43
(01:00:33)
11
(101)
01:00:33
35-39
11
13
00:21:38
Female
101
103
6:03 min/km
10:30:08
11:30:41
6:03 min/km
66
71
10489
Kate BOULTON
Kate BOULTON #10489
Female 45-49
00:50:49
00:50:49
(00:50:40)
2
(24)
00:50:40
45-49
2
2
00:02:30
Female
24
26
5:04 min/km
10:30:08
11:20:48
5:03 min/km
51
54
10367
Michelle BOWBRIDGE
Michelle BOWBRIDGE #10367
Female 30-34
00:48:54
00:48:54
(00:48:44)
8
(20)
00:48:44
30-34
8
8
00:11:07
Female
20
21
4:52 min/km
10:30:08
11:18:52
4:52 min/km
10304
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #10304
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
45-49
Male
min/km
10:30:08
19
20
10376
Tom COLLINGS
Tom COLLINGS #10376
Male 35-39
00:45:12
00:45:12
(00:45:02)
5
(14)
00:45:02
35-39
5
5
00:04:17
Male
14
15
4:30 min/km
10:30:08
11:15:10
4:30 min/km
183
195
10377
Carmen COLLINGS
Carmen COLLINGS #10377
Female 35-39
00:59:20
00:59:20
(00:59:10)
8
(79)
00:59:10
35-39
8
9
00:20:15
Female
79
88
5:55 min/km
10:30:08
11:29:18
5:54 min/km
180
189
10422
Niroop MEKHA
Niroop MEKHA #10422
Male 25-29
00:59:16
00:59:16
(00:59:06)
20
(104)
00:59:06
25-29
20
20
00:19:02
Male
104
106
5:54 min/km
10:30:09
11:29:14
5:54 min/km
280
284
10313
Barbara STUART
Barbara STUART #10313
Male 60-64
01:06:34
01:06:34
(01:06:23)
3
(136)
01:06:23
60-64
3
3
00:07:52
Male
136
136
6:38 min/km
10:30:09
11:36:32
6:38 min/km
191
204
10255
Emily PERKINS
Emily PERKINS #10255
Female 30-34
00:59:44
00:59:44
(00:59:33)
28
(87)
00:59:33
30-34
28
29
00:21:57
Female
87
95
5:57 min/km
10:30:09
11:29:42
5:57 min/km
318
323
10185
Rohit LOTLIKAR
Rohit LOTLIKAR #10185
Male 30-34
01:11:24
01:11:24
(01:11:13)
26
(148)
01:11:13
30-34
26
26
00:33:50
Male
148
149
7:07 min/km
10:30:09
11:41:22
7:07 min/km
312
316
10267
Ella PURSER
Ella PURSER #10267
Female 40-44
01:10:30
01:10:30
(01:10:19)
15
(167)
01:10:19
40-44
15
15
00:24:44
Female
167
171
7:01 min/km
10:30:10
11:40:29
7:01 min/km
188
200
10320
Rosalinde TERPSTRA
Rosalinde TERPSTRA #10320
Female 35-39
00:59:33
00:59:33
(00:59:21)
10
(84)
00:59:21
35-39
10
10
00:20:28
Female
84
92
5:56 min/km
10:30:10
11:29:31
5:56 min/km
217
222
10364
Heather BLAKEWAY
Heather BLAKEWAY #10364
Female 50-54
01:01:07
01:01:07
(01:00:56)
6
(103)
01:00:56
50-54
6
6
00:05:46
Female
103
107
6:05 min/km
10:30:10
11:31:05
6:05 min/km
88
94
10382
Oakie DIGGINS
Oakie DIGGINS #10382
Male 20-24
00:52:42
00:52:42
(00:52:30)
5
(54)
00:52:30
20-24
5
6
00:08:06
Male
54
59
5:15 min/km
10:30:10
11:22:40
5:14 min/km
235
242
10441
Mark PINNEY
Mark PINNEY #10441
Male 40-44
01:02:49
01:02:49
(01:02:36)
9
(120)
01:02:36
40-44
9
10
00:25:58
Male
120
124
6:15 min/km
10:30:11
11:32:47
6:15 min/km
40
45
10360
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #10360
Female 45-49
00:48:19
00:48:19
(00:48:07)
1
(14)
00:48:07
45-49
1
1
Female
14
17
4:48 min/km
10:30:11
11:18:17
4:48 min/km
251
256
10344
Maxine WHITE
Maxine WHITE #10344
Female 40-44
01:03:51
01:03:51
(01:03:39)
9
(123)
01:03:39
40-44
9
9
00:18:05
Female
123
125
6:21 min/km
10:30:11
11:33:49
6:21 min/km
80
87
10335
Jordan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Jordan VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #10335
Male 25-29
00:51:45
00:51:45
(00:51:33)
9
(50)
00:51:33
25-29
9
11
00:11:31
Male
50
54
5:09 min/km
10:30:11
11:21:43
5:09 min/km
24
25
21327
Scott MORRELL
Scott MORRELL #21327
Male 40-44
00:46:10
00:46:10
(00:45:58)
4
(16)
00:45:58
40-44
4
4
00:09:19
Male
16
17
4:35 min/km
10:30:11
11:16:08
4:35 min/km
107
112
10268
Frederico QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO
Frederico QUEIROZ NASCIMENTO #10268
Male 25-29
00:53:37
00:53:37
(00:53:24)
13
(65)
00:53:24
25-29
13
14
00:13:23
Male
65
69
5:20 min/km
10:30:11
11:23:35
5:20 min/km
277
283
10234
Taylor NICHOLAS
Taylor NICHOLAS #10234
Female 20-24
01:06:19
01:06:19
(01:06:07)
12
(142)
01:06:07
20-24
12
13
00:15:25
Female
142
148
6:36 min/km
10:30:11
11:36:17
6:36 min/km
12
13
10099
Harrison EDGAR
Harrison EDGAR #10099
Male 16-19
00:43:57
00:43:57
(00:43:45)
1
(9)
00:43:45
16-19
1
1
Male
9
9
4:22 min/km
10:30:11
11:13:55
4:22 min/km
246
252
10085
Steve DE MOL
Steve DE MOL #10085
Male 55-59
01:03:43
01:03:43
(01:03:29)
8
(126)
01:03:29
55-59
8
8
00:12:55
Male
126
129
6:20 min/km
10:30:12
11:33:41
6:20 min/km
240
247
10013
Sarah ARNOLD
Sarah ARNOLD #10013
Female 20-24
01:03:14
01:03:14
(01:03:01)
10
(119)
01:03:01
20-24
10
10
00:12:20
Female
119
121
6:18 min/km
10:30:12
11:33:12
6:18 min/km
221
228
10276
Rose RICHARDS
Rose RICHARDS #10276
Female 35-39
01:01:24
01:01:24
(01:01:10)
15
(106)
01:01:10
35-39
15
15
00:22:19
Female
106
110
6:07 min/km
10:30:12
11:31:22
6:06 min/km
241
248
10168
Matthew KRONAST
Matthew KRONAST #10168
Male 25-29
01:03:14
01:03:14
(01:03:01)
25
(122)
01:03:01
25-29
25
25
00:23:00
Male
122
127
6:18 min/km
10:30:12
11:33:12
6:18 min/km
26
27
10467
Alan TWYFORD
Alan TWYFORD #10467
Male 50-54
00:46:23
00:46:23
(00:46:09)
1
(18)
00:46:09
50-54
1
1
Male
18
19
4:36 min/km
10:30:12
11:16:21
4:36 min/km
31
33
10432
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #10432
Male 50-54
00:46:40
00:46:40
(00:46:26)
3
(21)
00:46:26
50-54
3
3
00:00:17
Male
21
23
4:38 min/km
10:30:12
11:16:38
4:38 min/km
70
73
10396
Michael HUMBLE
Michael HUMBLE #10396
Male 20-24
00:50:56
00:50:56
(00:50:43)
4
(45)
00:50:43
20-24
4
4
00:06:20
Male
45
46
5:04 min/km
10:30:12
11:20:54
5:04 min/km
69
70
10410
Holly MAMMATT
Holly MAMMATT #10410
Female 20-24
00:50:54
00:50:54
(00:50:40)
1
(25)
00:50:40
20-24
1
1
Female
25
25
5:04 min/km
10:30:13
11:20:52
5:03 min/km
63
65
10106
Philip TISSIMAN
Philip TISSIMAN #10106
Male 65-69
00:50:38
00:50:38
(00:50:24)
1
(40)
00:50:24
65-69
1
1
Male
40
42
5:02 min/km
10:30:13
11:20:36
5:02 min/km
114
120
10157
Eliza KELLY
Eliza KELLY #10157
Female 20-24
00:54:13
00:54:13
(00:53:58)
3
(45)
00:53:58
20-24
3
4
00:03:19
Female
45
48
5:23 min/km
10:30:13
11:24:11
5:23 min/km
354
357
10202
Jelena MAY
Jelena MAY #10202
Female 40-44
01:22:20
01:22:20
(01:22:06)
18
(199)
01:22:06
40-44
18
18
00:36:34
Female
199
200
8:12 min/km
10:30:13
11:52:19
8:12 min/km
285
290
10297
Jayla SKILBECK
Jayla SKILBECK #10297
Female Under 16
01:07:02
01:07:02
(01:06:47)
4
(149)
01:06:47
Under 16
4
4
00:16:58
Female
149
154
6:40 min/km
10:30:13
11:37:00
6:40 min/km
132
138
10121
Alli GOULD
Alli GOULD #10121
Female 50-54
00:55:21
00:55:21
(00:55:07)
1
(55)
00:55:07
50-54
1
2
Female
55
58
5:30 min/km
10:30:13
11:25:19
5:30 min/km
316
321
10011
Joe ARMITAGE
Joe ARMITAGE #10011
Male 30-34
01:11:16
01:11:16
(01:11:01)
25
(146)
01:11:01
30-34
25
25
00:33:42
Male
146
148
7:06 min/km
10:30:14
11:41:14
7:06 min/km
155
161
10499
Elliott VASSILA
Elliott VASSILA #10499
Male 35-39
00:56:58
00:56:58
(00:56:42)
20
(90)
00:56:42
35-39
20
21
00:16:03
Male
90
92
5:40 min/km
10:30:14
11:26:56
5:40 min/km
91
97
10500
Craig HIGHET
Craig HIGHET #10500
Male 35-39
00:52:52
00:52:52
(00:52:36)
13
(57)
00:52:36
35-39
13
13
00:11:57
Male
57
61
5:15 min/km
10:30:14
11:22:50
5:15 min/km
192
202
10449
Jason RYAN
Jason RYAN #10449
Male 45-49
00:59:45
00:59:45
(00:59:30)
7
(105)
00:59:30
45-49
7
7
00:15:03
Male
105
109
5:56 min/km
10:30:14
11:29:43
5:56 min/km
242
249
10447
Adam ROBERTSON
Adam ROBERTSON #10447
Male 35-39
01:03:28
01:03:28
(01:03:13)
24
(123)
01:03:13
35-39
24
25
00:22:33
Male
123
128
6:19 min/km
10:30:14
11:33:26
6:19 min/km
52
56
10319
David TAYLER
David TAYLER #10319
Male 45-49
00:49:19
00:49:19
(00:49:03)
2
(32)
00:49:03
45-49
2
2
00:04:37
Male
32
35
4:54 min/km
10:30:15
11:19:17
4:54 min/km
178
183
10299
Damon SLUCHNIAK
Damon SLUCHNIAK #10299
Male 45-49
00:59:02
00:59:02
(00:58:46)
6
(102)
00:58:46
45-49
6
6
00:14:20
Male
102
104
5:52 min/km
10:30:15
11:29:00
5:52 min/km
254
257
10378
Elaine CONWAY
Elaine CONWAY #10378
Female 30-34
01:04:00
01:04:00
(01:03:43)
34
(125)
01:03:43
30-34
34
34
00:26:13
Female
125
126
6:22 min/km
10:30:16
11:33:58
6:22 min/km
255
258
21169
Shauna GOLDEN
Shauna GOLDEN #21169
Female 25-29
01:04:00
01:04:00
(01:03:43)
28
(126)
01:03:43
25-29
28
29
00:19:22
Female
126
127
6:22 min/km
10:30:16
11:33:58
6:22 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 2 of 11 (505 items)
© 2023