RunFun Travel Rottnest Running Festival
13 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Mizuno Marathon
Running Warehouse Half Marathon
Goodlife Health Clubs 10km Run
SeaLink 5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (282 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
Start
12.11km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22.16km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32.21km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42.195km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
201
201
42168
Alyce NEHME
Alyce NEHME #42168
Female 30-34
04:55:50
04:55:50
(04:55:23)
12
(53)
04:55:23
30-34
12
12
01:42:00
Female
53
53
7:00 min/km
07:00:27
01:18:31
6:28 min/km
216
13
53
01:10:34
7:01 min/km
222
13
58
01:14:55
7:27 min/km
195
10
51
01:11:24
7:08 min/km
132
9
36
212
212
42196
Amelia ROSS
Amelia ROSS #42196
Female 30-34
05:02:44
05:02:44
(05:02:35)
13
(56)
05:02:35
30-34
13
13
01:48:54
Female
56
56
7:10 min/km
07:00:09
01:09:56
5:46 min/km
148
6
23
01:09:18
6:53 min/km
218
12
55
01:21:11
8:04 min/km
214
13
58
01:22:12
8:13 min/km
200
12
57
42216
Jaime STEVE
Jaime STEVE #42216
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
42106
Danni HUDSON
Danni HUDSON #42106
Female 30-34
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
30-34
Female
min/km
05:24:32
26:47 min/km
42069
Ashleigh ENNESS
Ashleigh ENNESS #42069
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Female
min/km
1
1
42252
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #42252
Male 30-34
02:36:53
02:36:53
(02:36:51)
1
(1)
02:36:51
30-34
1
1
Male
1
1
3:43 min/km
07:00:02
00:43:18
3:34 min/km
3
2
3
00:37:11
3:41 min/km
2
1
2
00:36:52
3:40 min/km
1
1
1
00:39:31
3:57 min/km
3
2
3
3
3
42019
Daniel BOBRIDGE
Daniel BOBRIDGE #42019
Male 30-34
02:40:13
02:40:13
(02:40:10)
2
(3)
02:40:10
30-34
2
2
00:03:20
Male
3
3
3:47 min/km
07:00:03
00:48:14
3:58 min/km
9
4
9
00:38:24
3:49 min/km
3
2
3
00:36:53
3:40 min/km
2
2
2
00:36:40
3:40 min/km
1
1
1
12
12
42259
Michael GOODIER
Michael GOODIER #42259
Male 30-34
03:10:39
03:10:39
(03:10:36)
3
(12)
03:10:36
30-34
3
3
00:33:46
Male
12
12
4:31 min/km
07:00:03
00:46:59
3:52 min/km
6
3
6
00:40:31
4:01 min/km
8
3
8
00:48:23
4:48 min/km
29
4
27
00:54:46
5:29 min/km
41
4
36
38
39
42005
Benjamin ASHFORD
Benjamin ASHFORD #42005
Male 30-34
03:30:21
03:30:21
(03:30:14)
4
(34)
03:30:14
30-34
4
4
00:53:28
Male
34
35
4:58 min/km
07:00:07
00:51:37
4:15 min/km
18
5
18
00:43:25
4:19 min/km
15
4
15
00:44:58
4:28 min/km
15
3
15
01:10:15
7:02 min/km
123
8
92
45
45
42283
Robert SKIPP
Robert SKIPP #42283
Male 30-34
03:34:25
03:34:25
(03:34:03)
5
(41)
03:34:03
30-34
5
5
00:57:32
Male
41
41
5:04 min/km
07:00:22
01:00:41
5:00 min/km
70
8
62
00:51:18
5:06 min/km
70
7
64
00:51:47
5:09 min/km
52
7
47
00:50:19
5:02 min/km
22
3
18
48
48
42038
Jonni CHIN
Jonni CHIN #42038
Male 30-34
03:37:26
03:37:26
(03:37:18)
6
(44)
03:37:18
30-34
6
6
01:00:33
Male
44
44
5:08 min/km
07:00:07
00:56:22
4:39 min/km
43
7
39
00:47:32
4:43 min/km
36
5
33
00:51:07
5:05 min/km
48
5
43
01:02:19
6:14 min/km
75
7
64
52
53
42064
Ashley EDLINGTON
Ashley EDLINGTON #42064
Male 30-34
03:40:02
03:40:02
(03:39:49)
7
(47)
03:39:49
30-34
7
7
01:03:09
Male
47
48
5:12 min/km
07:00:13
00:56:04
4:37 min/km
37
6
35
00:49:51
4:57 min/km
55
6
51
00:57:49
5:45 min/km
78
9
69
00:56:06
5:37 min/km
47
5
41
77
76
42199
Christian SALINAS
Christian SALINAS #42199
Male 30-34
03:58:11
03:58:11
(03:57:47)
8
(66)
03:57:47
30-34
8
8
01:21:18
Male
66
66
5:38 min/km
07:00:24
01:03:49
5:16 min/km
97
9
85
00:54:36
5:25 min/km
94
9
85
00:57:20
5:42 min/km
74
8
66
01:02:05
6:13 min/km
73
6
62
100
100
42136
Matthew LINSLEY
Matthew LINSLEY #42136
Male 30-34
04:10:07
04:10:07
(04:09:30)
9
(84)
04:09:30
30-34
9
9
01:33:14
Male
84
84
5:54 min/km
07:00:36
01:08:08
5:37 min/km
129
11
113
00:51:26
5:07 min/km
71
8
65
00:51:41
5:08 min/km
50
6
45
01:18:17
7:50 min/km
173
11
125
105
106
42267
Michael LORI
Michael LORI #42267
Male 30-34
04:11:34
04:11:34
(04:11:31)
10
(88)
04:11:31
30-34
10
10
01:34:41
Male
88
89
5:57 min/km
07:00:02
00:42:08
3:28 min/km
1
1
1
01:02:29
6:13 min/km
177
12
139
01:02:20
6:12 min/km
127
12
104
01:24:35
8:28 min/km
210
14
150
134
134
42284
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #42284
Male 30-34
04:20:01
04:20:01
(04:19:52)
11
(107)
04:19:52
30-34
11
11
01:43:08
Male
107
107
6:09 min/km
07:00:09
01:08:18
5:38 min/km
133
12
115
00:56:47
5:38 min/km
122
10
105
00:59:24
5:54 min/km
94
10
80
01:15:25
7:33 min/km
156
9
111
145
145
42102
Ben HOLLIS
Ben HOLLIS #42102
Male 30-34
04:24:51
04:24:51
(04:24:18)
12
(115)
04:24:18
30-34
12
12
01:47:58
Male
115
115
6:15 min/km
07:00:33
01:09:19
5:43 min/km
142
13
121
00:56:48
5:39 min/km
124
11
107
01:00:48
6:02 min/km
116
11
97
01:17:25
7:45 min/km
170
10
122
171
171
42186
Andrew RAE
Andrew RAE #42186
Male 30-34
04:41:00
04:41:00
(04:40:25)
13
(134)
04:40:25
30-34
13
13
02:04:07
Male
134
134
6:38 min/km
07:00:35
01:07:24
5:33 min/km
121
10
107
01:02:39
6:14 min/km
178
13
140
01:10:24
7:00 min/km
178
13
134
01:20:00
8:00 min/km
186
13
136
195
195
42221
Anton TEN BRINKE
Anton TEN BRINKE #42221
Male 30-34
04:53:45
04:53:45
(04:53:07)
14
(146)
04:53:07
30-34
14
14
02:16:52
Male
146
146
6:56 min/km
07:00:37
01:14:55
6:11 min/km
203
15
156
01:06:03
6:34 min/km
205
15
155
01:13:31
7:18 min/km
187
14
139
01:18:39
7:52 min/km
178
12
128
214
214
42052
Bryan DALTON
Bryan DALTON #42052
Male 30-34
05:04:52
05:04:52
(05:04:24)
15
(157)
05:04:24
30-34
15
15
02:27:59
Male
157
157
7:12 min/km
07:00:28
01:12:52
6:01 min/km
185
14
144
01:04:28
6:24 min/km
190
14
147
01:20:00
7:57 min/km
213
16
156
01:27:05
8:43 min/km
217
15
156
221
221
42077
Stefco GAGALESKI
Stefco GAGALESKI #42077
Male 30-34
05:21:28
05:21:28
(05:21:08)
16
(161)
05:21:08
30-34
16
16
02:44:35
Male
161
161
7:36 min/km
07:00:20
01:18:32
6:29 min/km
217
17
164
01:11:50
7:08 min/km
225
17
167
01:16:29
7:36 min/km
203
15
148
01:34:19
9:26 min/km
225
17
163
229
229
42047
Gerard CORCORAN
Gerard CORCORAN #42047
Male 30-34
05:44:11
05:44:11
(05:43:58)
17
(167)
05:43:58
30-34
17
17
03:07:18
Male
167
167
8:09 min/km
07:00:13
01:20:36
6:39 min/km
225
18
169
01:15:22
7:29 min/km
231
18
171
01:35:07
9:27 min/km
230
17
168
01:32:55
9:18 min/km
223
16
162
42048
Jamie CORR
Jamie CORR #42048
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42011
Gavin BATHGATE
Gavin BATHGATE #42011
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42020
Zac BODDY
Zac BODDY #42020
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42108
Peter INGS
Peter INGS #42108
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42117
Mark JONES
Mark JONES #42117
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42195
Nik ROGERS
Nik ROGERS #42195
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42172
Oliver OXENBRIDGE
Oliver OXENBRIDGE #42172
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
42159
Blake MILLS
Blake MILLS #42159
Male 30-34
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
30-34
Male
min/km
07:00:42
01:15:58
6:16 min/km
206
16
157
01:06:47
6:38 min/km
208
16
158
42179
Brendon POLA
Brendon POLA #42179
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-34
Male
min/km
15
15
42154
Deirdre MCPHEE
Deirdre MCPHEE #42154
Female 35-39
03:13:01
03:13:01
(03:12:54)
1
(1)
03:12:54
35-39
1
1
Female
1
1
4:34 min/km
07:00:07
00:52:44
4:21 min/km
24
1
1
00:44:43
4:26 min/km
19
1
1
00:46:11
4:35 min/km
19
1
2
00:49:18
4:56 min/km
16
1
3
56
56
42073
Michelle FLANAGAN
Michelle FLANAGAN #42073
Female 35-39
03:43:30
03:43:30
(03:43:16)
2
(6)
03:43:16
35-39
2
2
00:30:29
Female
6
6
5:17 min/km
07:00:14
01:01:38
5:05 min/km
74
2
9
00:50:39
5:02 min/km
66
2
6
00:52:36
5:13 min/km
54
2
6
00:58:25
5:50 min/km
55
3
8
74
74
42082
Christie GODFREY
Christie GODFREY #42082
Female 35-39
03:56:29
03:56:29
(03:56:21)
3
(10)
03:56:21
35-39
3
3
00:43:28
Female
10
10
5:36 min/km
07:00:08
01:08:10
5:37 min/km
130
6
17
00:55:36
5:31 min/km
105
3
11
00:55:20
5:30 min/km
69
3
8
00:57:17
5:44 min/km
52
2
7
117
117
42035
Sarah CAMPBELL
Sarah CAMPBELL #42035
Female 35-39
04:14:40
04:14:40
(04:14:25)
4
(20)
04:14:25
35-39
4
4
01:01:39
Female
20
20
6:01 min/km
07:00:15
01:07:03
5:32 min/km
120
4
14
00:58:24
5:48 min/km
135
4
20
01:03:10
6:17 min/km
138
5
29
01:05:49
6:35 min/km
97
4
22
124
124
42208
Joanna SLEIGHT
Joanna SLEIGHT #42208
Female 35-39
04:16:51
04:16:51
(04:16:22)
5
(24)
04:16:22
35-39
5
5
01:03:50
Female
24
24
6:04 min/km
07:00:28
01:08:58
5:41 min/km
138
7
20
00:58:43
5:50 min/km
142
5
24
01:02:00
6:10 min/km
126
4
23
01:06:43
6:40 min/km
104
5
25
132
132
42213
Claire SONNTAG
Claire SONNTAG #42213
Female 35-39
04:19:36
04:19:36
(04:19:06)
6
(26)
04:19:06
35-39
6
6
01:06:35
Female
26
26
6:08 min/km
07:00:30
01:03:33
5:14 min/km
93
3
12
01:02:50
6:15 min/km
180
6
39
01:05:19
6:29 min/km
148
6
31
01:07:26
6:45 min/km
107
7
27
169
169
42218
Marilee TAMASY
Marilee TAMASY #42218
Female 35-39
04:37:41
04:37:41
(04:36:59)
7
(37)
04:36:59
35-39
7
7
01:24:40
Female
37
37
6:33 min/km
07:00:42
01:19:25
6:33 min/km
222
8
55
01:04:35
6:25 min/km
191
8
44
01:05:54
6:33 min/km
156
7
35
01:07:06
6:43 min/km
105
6
26
179
179
42042
Karyn CONNELL
Karyn CONNELL #42042
Female 35-39
04:45:08
04:45:08
(04:44:49)
8
(41)
04:44:49
35-39
8
8
01:32:07
Female
41
41
6:45 min/km
07:00:18
01:07:57
5:36 min/km
128
5
16
01:04:14
6:23 min/km
188
7
43
01:17:36
7:43 min/km
209
9
57
01:15:05
7:31 min/km
153
8
45
219
219
42062
Erin DUNN
Erin DUNN #42062
Female 35-39
05:10:35
05:10:35
(05:09:55)
9
(59)
05:09:55
35-39
9
9
01:57:34
Female
59
59
7:20 min/km
07:00:40
01:22:28
6:48 min/km
229
9
58
01:09:33
6:55 min/km
219
9
56
01:15:20
7:29 min/km
199
8
53
01:22:35
8:16 min/km
202
9
58
42152
Joy MCGINLEY
Joy MCGINLEY #42152
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
35-39
Female
min/km
42326
Jules BENNETT
Jules BENNETT #42326
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
35-39
Female
min/km
07:00:06
00:55:52
4:36 min/km
00:45:53
4:33 min/km
00:45:17
4:30 min/km
2
2
42097
Gerard HILL
Gerard HILL #42097
Male 35-39
02:37:43
02:37:43
(02:37:41)
1
(2)
02:37:41
35-39
1
1
Male
2
2
3:44 min/km
07:00:02
00:42:09
3:28 min/km
2
1
2
00:37:11
3:41 min/km
1
1
1
00:40:49
4:03 min/km
6
2
6
00:37:33
3:45 min/km
2
1
2
7
7
42173
Jon PENDSE
Jon PENDSE #42173
Male 35-39
02:50:41
02:50:41
(02:50:37)
2
(7)
02:50:37
35-39
2
2
00:12:58
Male
7
7
4:02 min/km
07:00:03
00:48:18
3:59 min/km
10
2
10
00:41:15
4:06 min/km
9
2
9
00:40:47
4:03 min/km
5
1
5
00:40:20
4:02 min/km
6
2
6
11
11
42094
Len HARTLEY
Len HARTLEY #42094
Male 35-39
03:10:11
03:10:11
(03:09:57)
3
(11)
03:09:57
35-39
3
3
00:32:28
Male
11
11
4:30 min/km
07:00:13
00:50:37
4:10 min/km
12
3
12
00:43:00
4:16 min/km
12
3
12
00:44:33
4:25 min/km
11
3
11
00:51:49
5:11 min/km
31
6
26
13
13
888
Andrew WAIT
Andrew WAIT #888
Male 35-39
03:12:05
03:12:05
(03:11:59)
4
(13)
03:11:59
35-39
4
4
00:34:22
Male
13
13
4:32 min/km
07:00:06
00:55:52
4:36 min/km
35
7
33
00:45:51
4:33 min/km
26
6
25
00:44:36
4:26 min/km
13
4
13
00:45:41
4:34 min/km
10
3
10
20
20
42056
Shayne DIMMER
Shayne DIMMER #42056
Male 35-39
03:16:46
03:16:46
(03:16:32)
5
(18)
03:16:32
35-39
5
5
00:39:03
Male
18
18
4:39 min/km
07:00:14
00:50:38
4:10 min/km
13
4
13
00:43:02
4:16 min/km
13
4
13
00:46:39
4:38 min/km
22
5
20
00:56:15
5:37 min/km
49
7
43
23
23
42250
Tom BASFORD
Tom BASFORD #42250
Male 35-39
03:18:42
03:18:42
(03:18:33)
6
(21)
03:18:33
35-39
6
6
00:40:59
Male
21
21
4:42 min/km
07:00:09
00:56:47
4:41 min/km
46
9
42
00:46:58
4:40 min/km
31
7
29
00:46:41
4:38 min/km
23
6
21
00:48:08
4:49 min/km
14
4
13
26
26
42183
Christopher PULLEY
Christopher PULLEY #42183
Male 35-39
03:21:05
03:21:05
(03:20:50)
7
(24)
03:20:50
35-39
7
7
00:43:22
Male
24
24
4:45 min/km
07:00:15
00:56:20
4:39 min/km
42
8
38
00:47:12
4:41 min/km
34
8
31
00:47:45
4:45 min/km
25
7
23
00:49:35
4:57 min/km
19
5
15
47
47
42269
Rhys MEAKINS
Rhys MEAKINS #42269
Male 35-39
03:36:18
03:36:18
(03:35:33)
8
(43)
03:35:33
35-39
8
8
00:58:35
Male
43
43
5:06 min/km
07:00:45
00:58:37
4:50 min/km
52
10
48
00:48:04
4:46 min/km
41
9
38
00:49:13
4:53 min/km
35
9
32
00:59:41
5:58 min/km
59
8
51
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (282 items)
© 2023