John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
36
32
Timothy AFONSO
Timothy AFONSO #32
Male Y04
00:12:29.13
00:12:29.13
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:03:49.23
Male
27
NEWB
128
2
5
BB
2
6:14 min/km
35
33
Akuol AROK
Akuol AROK #33
Female Y04
00:12:24.47
00:12:24.47
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:02:35.29
Female
9
NEWB
23
1
4
BB
2
6:12 min/km
25
34
Mitchell ATKINS
Mitchell ATKINS #34
Male Y04
00:11:22.64
00:11:22.64
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:02:42.75
Male
20
DURH
93
1
5
BB
2
5:41 min/km
69
35
Hudson AYRE
Hudson AYRE #35
Male Y04
00:15:49.62
00:15:49.62
44
(44)
Y04
44
00:07:09.73
Male
44
SAND
227
6
6
BB
2
7:54 min/km
31
36
Rebecca BARZ
Rebecca BARZ #36
Female Y04
00:11:56.40
00:11:56.40
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:02:07.22
Female
7
NEWB
23
1
3
BB
2
5:58 min/km
74
37
Grace BEAT
Grace BEAT #37
Female Y04
00:16:11.14
00:16:11.14
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:06:21.96
Female
28
ROEB
37
2
5
BB
2
8:05 min/km
63
38
Alex BENEDETTO
Alex BENEDETTO #38
Male Y04
00:15:30.57
00:15:30.57
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:06:50.68
Male
42
KELM
148
3
7
BB
2
7:45 min/km
37
39
Levi BERRY
Levi BERRY #39
Male Y04
00:12:29.65
00:12:29.65
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:03:49.76
Male
28
PARM
165
4
5
BB
2
6:14 min/km
68
40
Evie BLAKELEY
Evie BLAKELEY #40
Female Y04
00:15:49.01
00:15:49.01
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:05:59.83
Female
25
PARM
52
3
6
BB
2
7:54 min/km
3
41
Dane BRADLEY
Dane BRADLEY #41
Male Y04
00:08:48.19
00:08:48.19
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:08.30
Male
3
PARM
165
4
1
BB
2
4:24 min/km
15
42
Aldwyn BROWNE
Aldwyn BROWNE #42
Male Y04
00:09:50.42
00:09:50.42
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:01:10.53
Male
14
SAND
227
6
1
BB
2
4:55 min/km
75
43
Christopher CAO
Christopher CAO #43
Male Y04
00:16:14.77
00:16:14.77
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:07:34.87
Male
47
PARM
165
4
6
BB
2
8:07 min/km
44
Declan CATTERMOLE-THOMPSON
Declan CATTERMOLE-THOMPSON #44
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
ROEB
189
5
BB
2
33
45
Tala CHOUEIB
Tala CHOUEIB #45
Female Y04
00:12:14.95
00:12:14.95
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:02:25.77
Female
8
KELM
53
4
1
BB
2
6:07 min/km
24
46
Miles DAWSON
Miles DAWSON #46
Male Y04
00:11:21.83
00:11:21.83
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:02:41.94
Male
19
KELM
148
3
4
BB
2
5:40 min/km
67
47
Rosie ECKHART
Rosie ECKHART #47
Female Y04
00:15:44.75
00:15:44.75
24
(24)
Y04
24
00:05:55.57
Female
24
DURH
110
6
2
BB
2
7:52 min/km
65
48
Hugo ENGLAND
Hugo ENGLAND #48
Male Y04
00:15:38.37
00:15:38.37
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:06:58.48
Male
43
DURH
93
1
12
BB
2
7:49 min/km
8
49
Tadhg FANNING
Tadhg FANNING #49
Male Y04
00:09:28.93
00:09:28.93
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:49.04
Male
8
PARM
165
4
2
BB
2
4:44 min/km
50
Asher FRASER
Asher FRASER #50
Female Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Female
NEWB
23
1
BB
2
64
51
Lana GARLETT
Lana GARLETT #51
Female Y04
00:15:34.00
00:15:34.00
22
(22)
Y04
22
00:05:44.82
Female
22
KELM
53
4
4
BB
2
7:47 min/km
32
52
Hugo HOSKING
Hugo HOSKING #52
Male Y04
00:12:02.78
00:12:02.78
25
(25)
Y04
25
00:03:22.88
Male
25
DURH
93
1
7
BB
2
6:01 min/km
12
53
Liam HOUSTON
Liam HOUSTON #53
Male Y04
00:09:47.98
00:09:47.98
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:01:08.09
Male
12
DURH
93
1
4
BB
2
4:53 min/km
70
54
Olivia HUGHES
Olivia HUGHES #54
Female Y04
00:15:51.84
00:15:51.84
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:06:02.66
Female
26
KELM
53
4
5
BB
2
7:55 min/km
66
55
Kiranjit KAUR-MAVI
Kiranjit KAUR-MAVI #55
Female Y04
00:15:40.08
00:15:40.08
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:05:50.90
Female
23
DURH
110
6
1
BB
2
7:50 min/km
56
Alek KUDUZOVIC
Alek KUDUZOVIC #56
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
SAND
227
6
BB
2
14
57
Brodie MUIR
Brodie MUIR #57
Male Y04
00:09:50.40
00:09:50.40
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:01:10.51
Male
13
ROEB
189
5
1
BB
2
4:55 min/km
16
58
Victoria NELL
Victoria NELL #58
Female Y04
00:10:15.15
00:10:15.15
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:25.97
Female
2
ROEB
37
2
1
BB
2
5:07 min/km
62
59
Kazuya PROMRAKSA
Kazuya PROMRAKSA #59
Male Y04
00:15:29.12
00:15:29.12
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:06:49.23
Male
41
SAND
227
6
5
BB
2
7:44 min/km
11
60
Blaze RISTOVSKI
Blaze RISTOVSKI #60
Male Y04
00:09:46.42
00:09:46.42
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:01:06.53
Male
11
NEWB
128
2
3
BB
2
4:53 min/km
21
61
Oliver SLACK
Oliver SLACK #61
Male Y04
00:10:48.78
00:10:48.78
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:02:08.89
Male
18
ROEB
189
5
2
BB
2
5:24 min/km
41
62
Aiden WATKINS
Aiden WATKINS #62
Male Y04
00:12:50.82
00:12:50.82
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:04:10.93
Male
30
NEWB
128
2
6
BB
2
6:25 min/km
2
63
Travis WHITEMAN
Travis WHITEMAN #63
Male Y04
00:08:47.18
00:08:47.18
2
(2)
Y04
2
00:00:07.29
Male
2
DURH
93
1
1
BB
2
4:23 min/km
17
64
Amelia WU
Amelia WU #64
Female Y04
00:10:17.17
00:10:17.17
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:27.99
Female
3
PARM
52
3
1
BB
2
5:08 min/km
55
201
Manar AL-ZUBAYDY
Manar AL-ZUBAYDY #201
Female Y04
00:14:36.38
00:14:36.38
17
(17)
Y04
17
00:04:47.20
Female
17
ROEB
37
2
4
MB
2
7:18 min/km
4
202
Kai ANDREWS
Kai ANDREWS #202
Male Y04
00:08:48.82
00:08:48.82
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:08.93
Male
4
DURH
93
1
2
MB
2
4:24 min/km
57
203
Harel ARORA
Harel ARORA #203
Female Y04
00:14:51.85
00:14:51.85
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:05:02.67
Female
18
NEWB
23
1
7
MB
2
7:25 min/km
13
204
Anok ATEM
Anok ATEM #204
Female Y04
00:09:49.18
00:09:49.18
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
NEWB
23
1
1
MB
2
4:54 min/km
10
205
Jackson BARTELL
Jackson BARTELL #205
Male Y04
00:09:41.69
00:09:41.69
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:01:01.79
Male
10
PARM
165
4
3
MB
2
4:50 min/km
39
206
Gemima CARLSON
Gemima CARLSON #206
Female Y04
00:12:41.70
00:12:41.70
10
(10)
Y04
10
00:02:52.52
Female
10
NEWB
23
1
5
MB
2
6:20 min/km
43
207
Ka Lam Kalene CHAN
Ka Lam Kalene CHAN #207
Female Y04
00:13:00.34
00:13:00.34
12
(12)
Y04
12
00:03:11.16
Female
12
KELM
53
4
3
MB
2
6:30 min/km
78
208
Layla CONDOS
Layla CONDOS #208
Female Y04
00:16:23.67
00:16:23.67
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:06:34.49
Female
31
SAND
87
5
3
MB
2
8:11 min/km
54
209
Jake COOPER
Jake COOPER #209
Male Y04
00:14:28.33
00:14:28.33
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:05:48.43
Male
38
ROEB
189
5
7
MB
2
7:14 min/km
7
210
Anthony DELANY
Anthony DELANY #210
Male Y04
00:09:25.09
00:09:25.09
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:45.19
Male
7
NEWB
128
2
2
MB
2
4:42 min/km
86
211
Salini DHARMABANDU
Salini DHARMABANDU #211
Female Y04
00:17:09.28
00:17:09.28
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:07:20.10
Female
34
DURH
110
6
4
MB
2
8:34 min/km
87
212
Lucas DO
Lucas DO #212
Male Y04
00:22:31.96
00:22:31.96
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:13:52.07
Male
53
NEWB
128
2
9
MB
2
11:15 min/km
76
213
Tiana DO
Tiana DO #213
Female Y04
00:16:14.77
00:16:14.77
29
(29)
Y04
29
00:06:25.59
Female
29
DURH
110
6
3
MB
2
8:07 min/km
18
214
Alexander GREER
Alexander GREER #214
Male Y04
00:10:41.90
00:10:41.90
15
(15)
Y04
15
00:02:02.00
Male
15
NEWB
128
2
4
MB
2
5:20 min/km
1
215
Ashton HARDINGHAM
Ashton HARDINGHAM #215
Male Y04
00:08:39.89
00:08:39.89
1
(1)
Y04
1
Male
1
KELM
148
3
1
MB
2
4:19 min/km
216
Nathan HARRISON
Nathan HARRISON #216
Male Y04
DNS
DNS
Y04
Male
DURH
93
1
MB
2
45
217
Aiden HOUSHMAND
Aiden HOUSHMAND #217
Male Y04
00:13:28.32
00:13:28.32
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:04:48.43
Male
32
ROEB
189
5
5
MB
2
6:44 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (99 items)
© 2023