John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
11 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
JSR Campus
Dist
Pace
8
28
Chenuki WEERAKOON
Chenuki WEERAKOON #28
Female Y03
00:07:52.76
00:07:52.76
1
(1)
Y03
1
Female
1
SAND
58
4
1
BB
1.5
5:15 min/km
10
18
Aimee MEI
Aimee MEI #18
Female Y03
00:08:09.59
00:08:09.59
2
(2)
Y03
2
00:00:16.83
Female
2
PARM
42
2
1
BB
1.5
5:26 min/km
14
17
Abigail LUCK
Abigail LUCK #17
Female Y03
00:08:32.85
00:08:32.85
3
(3)
Y03
3
00:00:40.08
Female
3
DURH
24
1
1
BB
1.5
5:41 min/km
15
11
Jessie FERGUSON
Jessie FERGUSON #11
Female Y03
00:08:34.85
00:08:34.85
4
(4)
Y03
4
00:00:42.08
Female
4
DURH
24
1
2
BB
1.5
5:43 min/km
16
27
Ally TSAPAZI
Ally TSAPAZI #27
Female Y03
00:08:35.33
00:08:35.33
5
(5)
Y03
5
00:00:42.56
Female
5
KELM
45
3
1
BB
1.5
5:43 min/km
17
9
Mikaela DUNN
Mikaela DUNN #9
Female Y03
00:08:39.59
00:08:39.59
6
(6)
Y03
6
00:00:46.82
Female
6
PARM
42
2
2
BB
1.5
5:46 min/km
21
161
Jialin LI
Jialin LI #161
Female Y03
00:08:58.24
00:08:58.24
7
(7)
Y03
7
00:01:05.48
Female
7
KELM
45
3
2
MB
1.5
5:58 min/km
24
26
Natalie TRAN
Natalie TRAN #26
Female Y03
00:09:24.78
00:09:24.78
8
(8)
Y03
8
00:01:32.01
Female
8
DURH
24
1
3
BB
1.5
6:16 min/km
27
200
Indie WELLS
Indie WELLS #200
Female Y03
00:09:39.10
00:09:39.10
9
(9)
Y03
9
00:01:46.33
Female
9
DURH
24
1
4
MB
1.5
6:26 min/km
29
22
Jsracs3
Jsracs3 #22
Female Y03
00:10:02.30
00:10:02.30
10
(10)
Y03
10
00:02:09.53
Female
10
ROEB
67
5
1
BB
1.5
6:41 min/km
31
4
India BOWMAN
India BOWMAN #4
Female Y03
00:10:14.46
00:10:14.46
11
(11)
Y03
11
00:02:21.70
Female
11
ROEB
67
5
2
BB
1.5
6:49 min/km
33
189
Isabella MARTORANA
Isabella MARTORANA #189
Female Y03
00:10:21.56
00:10:21.56
12
(12)
Y03
12
00:02:28.79
Female
12
PARM
42
2
3
MB
1.5
6:54 min/km
35
194
Lucy PRITCHETT
Lucy PRITCHETT #194
Female Y03
00:10:27.03
00:10:27.03
13
(13)
Y03
13
00:02:34.26
Female
13
SAND
58
4
2
MB
1.5
6:58 min/km
36
184
Ava DUGGAN
Ava DUGGAN #184
Female Y03
00:10:30.47
00:10:30.47
14
(14)
Y03
14
00:02:37.70
Female
14
DURH
24
1
5
MB
1.5
7:00 min/km
37
178
Amelia BOTTEN
Amelia BOTTEN #178
Female Y03
00:10:33.91
00:10:33.91
15
(15)
Y03
15
00:02:41.14
Female
15
NEWB
118
6
1
MB
1.5
7:02 min/km
42
30
Valentina YII
Valentina YII #30
Female Y03
00:10:48.31
00:10:48.31
16
(16)
Y03
16
00:02:55.55
Female
16
KELM
45
3
3
BB
1.5
7:12 min/km
44
182
Taya DAVIES
Taya DAVIES #182
Female Y03
00:10:55.81
00:10:55.81
17
(17)
Y03
17
00:03:03.05
Female
17
KELM
45
3
4
MB
1.5
7:17 min/km
50
5
Samantha CHAN
Samantha CHAN #5
Female Y03
00:11:19.82
00:11:19.82
18
(18)
Y03
18
00:03:27.06
Female
18
SAND
58
4
3
BB
1.5
7:33 min/km
51
168
Ivy TANG
Ivy TANG #168
Female Y03
00:11:20.14
00:11:20.14
19
(19)
Y03
19
00:03:27.37
Female
19
DURH
24
1
6
MB
1.5
7:33 min/km
52
152
Shaila DO
Shaila DO #152
Female Y03
00:11:29.28
00:11:29.28
20
(20)
Y03
20
00:03:36.51
Female
20
DURH
24
1
7
MB
1.5
7:39 min/km
54
198
Veronica WAN
Veronica WAN #198
Female Y03
00:11:41.32
00:11:41.32
21
(21)
Y03
21
00:03:48.55
Female
21
ROEB
67
5
3
MB
1.5
7:47 min/km
55
146
Eva BOSKOVSKI
Eva BOSKOVSKI #146
Female Y03
00:11:46.32
00:11:46.32
22
(22)
Y03
22
00:03:53.55
Female
22
PARM
42
2
4
MB
1.5
7:50 min/km
57
31
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #31
Female Y03
00:12:06.07
00:12:06.07
23
(23)
Y03
23
00:04:13.30
Female
23
PARM
42
2
5
BB
1.5
8:04 min/km
58
15
Mayra LEE
Mayra LEE #15
Female Y03
00:12:18.06
00:12:18.06
24
(24)
Y03
24
00:04:25.30
Female
24
PARM
42
2
6
BB
1.5
8:12 min/km
59
13
Bronte KERR
Bronte KERR #13
Female Y03
00:12:26.56
00:12:26.56
25
(25)
Y03
25
00:04:33.80
Female
25
ROEB
67
5
4
BB
1.5
8:17 min/km
60
20
Anarghi RANASINGHE
Anarghi RANASINGHE #20
Female Y03
00:12:27.45
00:12:27.45
26
(26)
Y03
26
00:04:34.69
Female
26
SAND
58
4
4
BB
1.5
8:18 min/km
61
23
Jayde RYAN
Jayde RYAN #23
Female Y03
00:12:27.46
00:12:27.46
27
(27)
Y03
27
00:04:34.69
Female
27
PARM
42
2
7
BB
1.5
8:18 min/km
62
162
Jaimie MAYALL
Jaimie MAYALL #162
Female Y03
00:12:32.93
00:12:32.93
28
(28)
Y03
28
00:04:40.16
Female
28
SAND
58
4
5
MB
1.5
8:21 min/km
63
7
Sidhak DADE
Sidhak DADE #7
Female Y03
00:12:40.02
00:12:40.02
29
(29)
Y03
29
00:04:47.26
Female
29
DURH
24
1
8
BB
1.5
8:26 min/km
65
153
Xhurie FAAMAUSILI FALA
Xhurie FAAMAUSILI FALA #153
Female Y03
00:13:16.93
00:13:16.93
30
(30)
Y03
30
00:05:24.17
Female
30
DURH
24
1
9
MB
1.5
8:51 min/km
66
169
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS #169
Female Y03
00:13:38.42
00:13:38.42
31
(31)
Y03
31
00:05:45.65
Female
31
ROEB
67
5
5
MB
1.5
9:05 min/km
67
155
Elizabeth GONINON
Elizabeth GONINON #155
Female Y03
00:13:39.02
00:13:39.02
32
(32)
Y03
32
00:05:46.26
Female
32
NEWB
118
6
2
MB
1.5
9:06 min/km
69
1
Elodie ALLEN
Elodie ALLEN #1
Female Y03
00:14:08.55
00:14:08.55
33
(33)
Y03
33
00:06:15.78
Female
33
SAND
58
4
6
BB
1.5
9:25 min/km
70
12
Abigail JONES
Abigail JONES #12
Female Y03
00:14:11.25
00:14:11.25
34
(34)
Y03
34
00:06:18.49
Female
34
NEWB
118
6
3
BB
1.5
9:27 min/km
71
191
Maggie MOLLAJ
Maggie MOLLAJ #191
Female Y03
00:14:35.98
00:14:35.98
35
(35)
Y03
35
00:06:43.22
Female
35
ROEB
67
5
6
MB
1.5
9:43 min/km
72
172
Anita TRINH
Anita TRINH #172
Female Y03
00:14:36.58
00:14:36.58
36
(36)
Y03
36
00:06:43.82
Female
36
PARM
42
2
8
MB
1.5
9:44 min/km
74
154
Emily FERREIRA
Emily FERREIRA #154
Female Y03
00:15:16.76
00:15:16.76
37
(37)
Y03
37
00:07:23.99
Female
37
NEWB
118
6
4
MB
1.5
10:11 min/km
75
196
Zara TREE
Zara TREE #196
Female Y03
00:15:33.14
00:15:33.14
38
(38)
Y03
38
00:07:40.38
Female
38
ROEB
67
5
7
MB
1.5
10:22 min/km
76
16
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY #16
Female Y03
00:15:39.22
00:15:39.22
39
(39)
Y03
39
00:07:46.46
Female
39
DURH
24
1
10
BB
1.5
10:26 min/km
77
192
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN #192
Female Y03
00:15:45.30
00:15:45.30
40
(40)
Y03
40
00:07:52.53
Female
40
NEWB
118
6
5
MB
1.5
10:30 min/km
193
Chipouyok PINYCILEU
Chipouyok PINYCILEU #193
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
KELM
45
3
MB
1.5
181
Mckenzie COHEN-THOMSON
Mckenzie COHEN-THOMSON #181
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PARM
42
2
MB
1.5
165
Maria OGOLA
Maria OGOLA #165
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
PARM
42
2
MB
1.5
199
Amelia WANG
Amelia WANG #199
Female Y03
DNS
DNS
Y03
Female
SAND
58
4
MB
1.5
Page 1 of 1 (44 items)
© 2023