Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
219
365
Cassandra LEU
Cassandra LEU #365
Female Y12
00:21:31.42
00:21:31.42
14
(88)
Y12
14
00:05:59.16
Open
27
Female
88
REDD
43
3.45
6:14 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:38.03
5:45 min/km
228
14
89
00:12:53.39
6:36 min/km
210
14
81
231
239
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE
Lily LOCKWOOD-CASE #239
Female Y12
00:21:56.23
00:21:56.23
15
(92)
Y12
15
00:06:23.98
Open
29
Female
92
KNIG
32
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:50.69
5:53 min/km
236
16
94
00:13:05.54
6:42 min/km
216
16
85
232
494
Imogen HARRIS
Imogen HARRIS #494
Female Y12
00:21:56.28
00:21:56.28
16
(93)
Y12
16
00:06:24.02
Open
30
Female
93
WILS
37
3.45
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
238
17
95
00:13:05.12
6:42 min/km
215
15
84
239
113
Maia ANDERSON
Maia ANDERSON #113
Female Y12
00:22:29.78
00:22:29.78
17
(97)
Y12
17
00:06:57.52
Open
32
Female
97
GOLD
33
3.45
6:31 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:08:39.27
5:46 min/km
230
15
91
00:13:50.50
7:05 min/km
244
17
101
259
496
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #496
Female Y12
00:23:27.41
00:23:27.41
18
(111)
Y12
18
00:07:55.15
Open
33
Female
111
WILS
32
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:09:18.99
6:12 min/km
263
18
115
00:14:08.41
7:15 min/km
255
19
109
260
242
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #242
Female Y12
00:23:27.51
00:23:27.51
19
(112)
Y12
19
00:07:55.25
Open
34
Female
112
KNIG
23
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:09:20.61
6:13 min/km
265
19
117
00:14:06.90
7:14 min/km
254
18
108
311
370
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #370
Female Y12
00:30:14.52
00:30:14.52
20
(142)
Y12
20
00:14:42.26
Open
39
Female
142
REDD
25
3.45
8:45 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:10:52.76
7:15 min/km
302
20
140
00:19:21.75
9:55 min/km
315
21
144
315
495
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #495
Female Y12
00:32:13.34
00:32:13.34
21
(144)
Y12
21
00:16:41.08
Open
40
Female
144
WILS
22
3.45
9:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:14:18.19
9:32 min/km
320
21
144
00:17:55.14
9:11 min/km
309
20
142
243
Jasmine SMITH
Jasmine SMITH #243
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
244
Ella WOOD
Ella WOOD #244
Female Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
241
Annie MILTON
Annie MILTON #241
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
237
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM
Jasmine BUCKINGHAM #237
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
238
Nikki CHEN
Nikki CHEN #238
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
KNIG
3.45
Year 12 Female
362
Catherine CARTER
Catherine CARTER #362
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
363
Isadore FARNWORTH
Isadore FARNWORTH #363
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Female
114
Sophie BURNS
Sophie BURNS #114
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Female
115
Claire LINAKER
Claire LINAKER #115
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Female
116
Grace LINAKER
Grace LINAKER #116
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Female
117
Grace SATIE
Grace SATIE #117
Female Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Open
Female
GOLD
3.45
Year 12 Female
1
374
Ryan HAZELDEN
Ryan HAZELDEN #374
Male Y12
00:12:31.36
00:12:31.36
1
(1)
Y12
1
Open
1
Male
1
REDD
89
3.45
3:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:16.11
3:30 min/km
5
2
5
00:07:15.25
3:43 min/km
1
1
1
3
380
James TUNSTILL
James TUNSTILL #380
Male Y12
00:12:48.85
00:12:48.85
2
(3)
Y12
2
00:00:17.49
Open
2
Male
3
REDD
87
3.45
3:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.29
3:32 min/km
6
3
6
00:07:29.55
3:50 min/km
3
2
3
5
249
Alby KONGRAS
Alby KONGRAS #249
Male Y12
00:12:51.08
00:12:51.08
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:00:19.72
Open
4
Male
5
KNIG
63
3.45
3:43 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:15.61
3:30 min/km
4
1
4
00:07:35.47
3:53 min/km
4
3
4
8
500
Jeremy BUGDEN
Jeremy BUGDEN #500
Male Y12
00:13:16.90
00:13:16.90
4
(8)
Y12
4
00:00:45.54
Open
6
Male
8
WILS
74
3.45
3:50 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:19.50
3:32 min/km
7
4
7
00:07:57.40
4:04 min/km
14
4
14
15
371
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #371
Male Y12
00:13:44.42
00:13:44.42
5
(15)
Y12
5
00:01:13.06
Open
7
Male
15
REDD
72
3.45
3:58 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:33.11
3:42 min/km
9
5
9
00:08:11.31
4:11 min/km
19
5
18
23
253
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI
Luca ZDRAVEVSKI #253
Male Y12
00:14:10.27
00:14:10.27
6
(22)
Y12
6
00:01:38.91
Open
9
Male
22
KNIG
57
3.45
4:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:57.45
3:58 min/km
34
8
33
00:08:12.81
4:12 min/km
20
6
19
26
378
Riley MASON
Riley MASON #378
Male Y12
00:14:16.49
00:14:16.49
7
(25)
Y12
7
00:01:45.13
Open
10
Male
25
REDD
64
3.45
4:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:49.35
3:52 min/km
26
7
25
00:08:27.13
4:20 min/km
29
8
28
30
503
Jordi MILNER
Jordi MILNER #503
Male Y12
00:14:22.46
00:14:22.46
8
(29)
Y12
8
00:01:51.10
Open
11
Male
29
WILS
62
3.45
4:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:46.60
3:51 min/km
18
6
18
00:08:35.86
4:24 min/km
35
9
33
32
129
Bradley SANDER
Bradley SANDER #129
Male Y12
00:14:25.29
00:14:25.29
9
(31)
Y12
9
00:01:53.93
Open
12
Male
31
GOLD
50
3.45
4:10 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:10.60
4:07 min/km
46
11
42
00:08:14.69
4:13 min/km
21
7
20
42
506
Benjamin WEDDERBURN
Benjamin WEDDERBURN #506
Male Y12
00:15:01.03
00:15:01.03
10
(39)
Y12
10
00:02:29.67
Open
16
Male
39
WILS
56
3.45
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:05:59.24
3:59 min/km
35
9
34
00:09:01.78
4:37 min/km
49
12
45
43
128
Zac REID
Zac REID #128
Male Y12
00:15:03.10
00:15:03.10
11
(40)
Y12
11
00:02:31.74
Open
17
Male
40
GOLD
48
3.45
4:21 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
53
13
49
00:08:46.53
4:30 min/km
40
10
38
47
251
Henry OPENSHAW
Henry OPENSHAW #251
Male Y12
00:15:10.83
00:15:10.83
12
(43)
Y12
12
00:02:39.47
Open
18
Male
43
KNIG
39
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:23.60
4:15 min/km
62
15
57
00:08:47.23
4:30 min/km
41
11
39
57
373
Constantin ECKLER
Constantin ECKLER #373
Male Y12
00:15:35.41
00:15:35.41
13
(52)
Y12
13
00:03:04.05
Open
21
Male
52
REDD
44
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:09.60
4:06 min/km
44
10
40
00:09:25.81
4:50 min/km
65
16
58
58
246
Angus DAWSON
Angus DAWSON #246
Male Y12
00:15:38.16
00:15:38.16
14
(53)
Y12
14
00:03:06.80
Open
22
Male
53
KNIG
34
3.45
4:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:26.75
4:17 min/km
66
16
61
00:09:11.41
4:42 min/km
58
14
52
63
123
Jack JOHNS
Jack JOHNS #123
Male Y12
00:15:53.28
00:15:53.28
15
(56)
Y12
15
00:03:21.92
Open
23
Male
56
GOLD
39
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.54
4:31 min/km
94
19
77
00:09:06.74
4:40 min/km
51
13
47
64
126
Cosmo PEARCE
Cosmo PEARCE #126
Male Y12
00:16:00.16
00:16:00.16
16
(57)
Y12
16
00:03:28.80
Open
24
Male
57
GOLD
36
3.45
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
52
12
48
00:09:43.59
4:59 min/km
75
18
63
70
127
Camillo PILLONEL
Camillo PILLONEL #127
Male Y12
00:16:08.32
00:16:08.32
17
(60)
Y12
17
00:03:36.96
Open
25
Male
60
GOLD
28
3.45
4:40 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:46.35
4:30 min/km
93
18
76
00:09:21.97
4:48 min/km
63
15
56
74
131
Callum WATTS
Callum WATTS #131
Male Y12
00:16:15.88
00:16:15.88
18
(64)
Y12
18
00:03:44.52
Open
27
Male
64
GOLD
26
3.45
4:42 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.13
4:31 min/km
97
21
80
00:09:28.74
4:51 min/km
66
17
59
80
124
Michael KAVANAGH
Michael KAVANAGH #124
Male Y12
00:16:26.59
00:16:26.59
19
(67)
Y12
19
00:03:55.23
Open
28
Male
67
GOLD
23
3.45
4:45 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:29.35
4:19 min/km
69
17
63
00:09:57.24
5:06 min/km
86
19
68
111
252
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #252
Male Y12
00:17:20.55
00:17:20.55
20
(86)
Y12
20
00:04:49.19
Open
33
Male
86
KNIG
17
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:22.35
4:14 min/km
60
14
55
00:10:58.20
5:37 min/km
143
25
100
121
507
Callum WOOD
Callum WOOD #507
Male Y12
00:17:37.40
00:17:37.40
21
(90)
Y12
21
00:05:06.04
Open
35
Male
90
WILS
17
3.45
5:06 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:47.10
4:31 min/km
96
20
79
00:10:50.30
5:33 min/km
136
24
97
127
125
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #125
Male Y12
00:17:43.35
00:17:43.35
22
(94)
Y12
22
00:05:11.99
Open
36
Male
94
GOLD
18
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.37
4:56 min/km
159
24
112
00:10:17.97
5:16 min/km
106
20
78
130
504
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #504
Male Y12
00:17:47.59
00:17:47.59
23
(95)
Y12
23
00:05:16.23
Open
37
Male
95
WILS
13
3.45
5:09 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:06.50
4:44 min/km
127
22
102
00:10:41.09
5:28 min/km
130
23
93
134
121
Mitchell FROST
Mitchell FROST #121
Male Y12
00:17:53.10
00:17:53.10
24
(98)
Y12
24
00:05:21.74
Open
38
Male
98
GOLD
12
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.45
4:56 min/km
160
25
113
00:10:27.65
5:21 min/km
117
22
85
135
382
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #382
Male Y12
00:17:53.29
00:17:53.29
25
(99)
Y12
25
00:05:21.93
Open
39
Male
99
REDD
11
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:29.93
4:59 min/km
163
26
116
00:10:23.36
5:19 min/km
111
21
82
171
377
Logan LUBCKE
Logan LUBCKE #377
Male Y12
00:19:36.73
00:19:36.73
26
(116)
Y12
26
00:07:05.37
Open
43
Male
116
REDD
10
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:37.25
5:04 min/km
171
27
117
00:11:59.47
6:08 min/km
175
26
115
172
379
Sam MCINERNEY
Sam MCINERNEY #379
Male Y12
00:19:36.73
00:19:36.73
27
(117)
Y12
27
00:07:05.37
Open
44
Male
117
REDD
7
3.45
5:41 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:17.10
4:51 min/km
145
23
107
00:12:19.63
6:19 min/km
189
27
120
225
508
Preston WOODS
Preston WOODS #508
Male Y12
00:21:49.64
00:21:49.64
28
(135)
Y12
28
00:09:18.28
Open
46
Male
135
WILS
4
3.45
6:19 min/km
508
00:07:48.09
5:12 min/km
182
28
120
00:14:01.55
7:11 min/km
253
28
146
243
381
Tyler VERWIJMEREN
Tyler VERWIJMEREN #381
Male Y12
00:22:51.34
00:22:51.34
29
(146)
Y12
29
00:10:19.98
Open
48
Male
146
REDD
4
3.45
6:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:49.59
5:13 min/km
183
29
121
00:15:01.75
7:42 min/km
277
29
152
321
372
Torran COWAN
Torran COWAN #372
Male Y12
00:39:45.39
00:39:45.39
30
(177)
Y12
30
00:27:14.03
Open
54
Male
177
REDD
3
3.45
11:31 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:21:46.97
14:31 min/km
322
30
178
00:17:58.41
9:13 min/km
310
30
168
375
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #375
Male Y12
Not Started
Not Started
Y12
Open
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 12 Male
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023