Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
195
306
William TRIFFITT
William TRIFFITT #306
Male Y08
00:20:25.54
00:20:25.54
18
(125)
Y08
18
00:07:09.99
U14
19
Male
125
REDD
29
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:47.33
5:11 min/km
181
16
119
00:12:38.20
6:28 min/km
199
17
124
105
344
Jesse VERWIJMEREN
Jesse VERWIJMEREN #344
Male Y10
00:17:17.16
00:17:17.16
16
(82)
Y10
16
00:04:42.67
U16
16
Male
82
REDD
32
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:59.21
4:39 min/km
112
17
90
00:10:17.95
5:16 min/km
105
17
77
288
277
R¾isýn KIRKE
R¾isýn KIRKE #277
Female Y07
00:25:49.67
00:25:49.67
18
(134)
Y07
18
00:09:56.88
U13
17
Female
134
REDD
30
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.44
6:58 min/km
297
18
136
00:15:22.22
7:52 min/km
282
17
129
302
235
Joe VAN NIEROP
Joe VAN NIEROP #235
Male Y11
00:27:37.69
00:27:37.69
20
(162)
Y11
20
00:14:48.42
Open
52
Male
162
KNIG
21
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:30.40
7:00 min/km
300
21
162
00:17:07.28
8:46 min/km
299
17
159
228
211
Aaliyah O'CONNELL
Aaliyah O'CONNELL #211
Female Y10
00:21:53.09
00:21:53.09
17
(91)
Y10
17
00:05:47.23
U16
16
Female
91
KNIG
26
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:26.09
5:37 min/km
219
18
86
00:13:27.00
6:53 min/km
230
17
92
270
479
Amali MAYBERRY
Amali MAYBERRY #479
Female Y11
00:24:05.20
00:24:05.20
17
(119)
Y11
17
00:08:03.92
Open
36
Female
119
WILS
35
3.45
6:58 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:09:23.52
6:15 min/km
269
17
121
00:14:41.68
7:32 min/km
272
17
122
292
480
Nicola NADIN
Nicola NADIN #480
Female Y11
00:26:19.35
00:26:19.35
18
(136)
Y11
18
00:10:18.07
Open
37
Female
136
WILS
33
3.45
7:37 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:10:12.09
6:48 min/km
289
19
132
00:16:07.26
8:16 min/km
290
18
134
245
464
Holly HARRISON
Holly HARRISON #464
Female Y10
00:22:54.90
00:22:54.90
19
(99)
Y10
19
00:06:49.04
U16
18
Female
99
WILS
27
3.45
6:38 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:06.41
6:04 min/km
252
21
106
00:13:48.49
7:04 min/km
242
18
99
183
432
Tristan GILMORE
Tristan GILMORE #432
Male Y08
00:20:15.97
00:20:15.97
15
(120)
Y08
15
00:07:00.42
U14
16
Male
120
WILS
39
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:24.66
4:56 min/km
158
14
111
00:12:51.31
6:35 min/km
208
18
128
168
283
Gavin BARRY
Gavin BARRY #283
Male Y07
00:19:24.40
00:19:24.40
18
(114)
Y07
18
00:05:47.92
U13
17
Male
114
REDD
28
3.45
5:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:11.18
5:27 min/km
202
20
129
00:11:13.22
5:45 min/km
150
18
105
260
242
Rachel RENNIE
Rachel RENNIE #242
Female Y12
00:23:27.51
00:23:27.51
19
(112)
Y12
19
00:07:55.25
Open
34
Female
112
KNIG
23
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:09:20.61
6:13 min/km
265
19
117
00:14:06.90
7:14 min/km
254
18
108
255
299
Sophie SMITH
Sophie SMITH #299
Female Y08
00:23:13.58
00:23:13.58
19
(108)
Y08
19
00:09:16.02
U14
20
Female
108
REDD
26
3.45
6:43 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:43.15
6:28 min/km
277
25
125
00:13:30.42
6:55 min/km
233
18
95
123
321
Callum HALL
Callum HALL #321
Male Y09
00:17:40.20
00:17:40.20
15
(91)
Y09
15
00:04:10.95
U15
14
Male
91
REDD
36
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:06:56.98
4:37 min/km
108
14
87
00:10:43.21
5:29 min/km
132
18
94
64
126
Cosmo PEARCE
Cosmo PEARCE #126
Male Y12
00:16:00.16
00:16:00.16
16
(57)
Y12
16
00:03:28.80
Open
24
Male
57
GOLD
36
3.45
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:16.57
4:11 min/km
52
12
48
00:09:43.59
4:59 min/km
75
18
63
299
111
Eli PAPAGEORGE
Eli PAPAGEORGE #111
Male Y11
00:27:37.07
00:27:37.07
17
(159)
Y11
17
00:14:47.80
Open
49
Male
159
GOLD
35
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:27.08
6:58 min/km
295
20
161
00:17:09.98
8:48 min/km
300
18
160
287
34
Eedi HODGKIN
Eedi HODGKIN #34
Female Y07
00:25:49.47
00:25:49.47
17
(133)
Y07
17
00:09:56.68
U13
16
Female
133
GOLD
34
3.45
7:29 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:27.24
6:58 min/km
296
17
135
00:15:22.23
7:52 min/km
283
18
130
106
92
Joshua BEATON
Joshua BEATON #92
Male Y10
00:17:17.68
00:17:17.68
17
(83)
Y10
17
00:04:43.19
U16
17
Male
83
GOLD
29
3.45
5:00 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:52.53
4:35 min/km
105
16
84
00:10:25.15
5:20 min/km
116
18
84
217
67
Cheyenne HALLETT
Cheyenne HALLETT #67
Female Y09
00:21:25.69
00:21:25.69
19
(87)
Y09
19
00:06:14.89
U15
20
Female
87
GOLD
25
3.45
6:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:23.82
5:35 min/km
216
16
83
00:13:01.87
6:40 min/km
213
18
83
80
124
Michael KAVANAGH
Michael KAVANAGH #124
Male Y12
00:16:26.59
00:16:26.59
19
(67)
Y12
19
00:03:55.23
Open
28
Male
67
GOLD
23
3.45
4:45 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:29.35
4:19 min/km
69
17
63
00:09:57.24
5:06 min/km
86
19
68
296
158
Lila PITTICK
Lila PITTICK #158
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
20
(139)
Y07
20
00:11:01.90
U13
19
Female
139
KNIG
20
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:32.55
7:01 min/km
301
21
139
00:16:22.14
8:23 min/km
294
19
137
293
345
Tayla BOARDMAN
Tayla BOARDMAN #345
Female Y11
00:26:19.43
00:26:19.43
19
(137)
Y11
19
00:10:18.15
Open
38
Female
137
REDD
27
3.45
7:37 min/km
Year 11 Female
00:10:10.83
6:47 min/km
288
18
131
00:16:08.59
8:16 min/km
291
19
135
147
195
Dakota CUSACK
Dakota CUSACK #195
Male Y09
00:18:18.12
00:18:18.12
21
(105)
Y09
21
00:04:48.88
U15
20
Male
105
KNIG
16
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:27.53
4:58 min/km
161
21
114
00:10:50.58
5:33 min/km
138
19
98
113
215
Cooper COMMISSO
Cooper COMMISSO #215
Male Y10
00:17:22.99
00:17:22.99
18
(87)
Y10
18
00:04:48.50
U16
18
Male
87
KNIG
24
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:06:46.82
4:31 min/km
95
13
78
00:10:36.17
5:26 min/km
127
19
91
252
428
Indi-Allen PHELPS
Indi-Allen PHELPS #428
Female Y08
00:23:06.26
00:23:06.26
18
(105)
Y08
18
00:09:08.70
U14
19
Female
105
WILS
31
3.45
6:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:09.96
6:06 min/km
256
21
110
00:13:56.29
7:08 min/km
250
19
107
227
431
Jamie BRENNAN
Jamie BRENNAN #431
Male Y08
00:21:51.73
00:21:51.73
21
(137)
Y08
21
00:08:36.18
U14
21
Male
137
WILS
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:39.92
5:46 min/km
231
25
140
00:13:11.80
6:46 min/km
221
19
132
212
444
Mia MARTIN
Mia MARTIN #444
Female Y09
00:21:07.14
00:21:07.14
18
(84)
Y09
18
00:05:56.34
U15
19
Female
84
WILS
30
3.45
6:07 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:35.94
5:03 min/km
168
11
52
00:13:31.19
6:55 min/km
235
19
96
207
415
Oliver BARRETT
Oliver BARRETT #415
Male Y07
00:20:47.58
00:20:47.58
21
(127)
Y07
21
00:07:11.10
U13
20
Male
127
WILS
18
3.45
6:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:26.99
5:37 min/km
220
21
134
00:12:20.59
6:19 min/km
190
19
121
246
465
Felicity ORME
Felicity ORME #465
Female Y10
00:22:57.48
00:22:57.48
20
(100)
Y10
20
00:06:51.62
U16
19
Female
100
WILS
23
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:06.62
6:04 min/km
253
22
107
00:13:50.86
7:06 min/km
245
19
102
301
492
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #492
Male Y11
00:27:37.48
00:27:37.48
19
(161)
Y11
19
00:14:48.21
Open
51
Male
161
WILS
29
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:25.15
6:56 min/km
294
19
160
00:17:12.32
8:49 min/km
302
19
162
259
496
Hannah HILL
Hannah HILL #496
Female Y12
00:23:27.41
00:23:27.41
18
(111)
Y12
18
00:07:55.15
Open
33
Female
111
WILS
32
3.45
6:47 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:09:18.99
6:12 min/km
263
18
115
00:14:08.41
7:15 min/km
255
19
109
315
495
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #495
Female Y12
00:32:13.34
00:32:13.34
21
(144)
Y12
21
00:16:41.08
Open
40
Female
144
WILS
22
3.45
9:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
00:14:18.19
9:32 min/km
320
21
144
00:17:55.14
9:11 min/km
309
20
142
300
487
Zeke HULYER
Zeke HULYER #487
Male Y11
00:27:37.27
00:27:37.27
18
(160)
Y11
18
00:14:48.00
Open
50
Male
160
WILS
34
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:24.41
6:56 min/km
293
18
159
00:17:12.86
8:49 min/km
303
20
163
295
413
Violet NGUYEN
Violet NGUYEN #413
Female Y07
00:26:54.69
00:26:54.69
19
(138)
Y07
19
00:11:01.90
U13
18
Female
138
WILS
28
3.45
7:48 min/km
Year 07 Female
00:10:28.46
6:58 min/km
298
19
137
00:16:26.23
8:25 min/km
295
20
138
257
425
Maya BRADDOCK
Maya BRADDOCK #425
Female Y08
00:23:20.07
00:23:20.07
20
(110)
Y08
20
00:09:22.52
U14
21
Female
110
WILS
24
3.45
6:45 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:10.16
6:06 min/km
257
22
111
00:14:09.91
7:15 min/km
258
20
112
244
213
Erin RENNIE
Erin RENNIE #213
Female Y10
00:22:54.90
00:22:54.90
18
(98)
Y10
18
00:06:49.04
U16
17
Female
98
KNIG
25
3.45
6:38 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:08:59.87
5:59 min/km
247
19
103
00:13:55.03
7:08 min/km
247
20
104
154
337
Declan FAHIE
Declan FAHIE #337
Male Y10
00:18:56.23
00:18:56.23
21
(109)
Y10
21
00:06:21.74
U16
21
Male
109
REDD
20
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:13.91
4:49 min/km
137
20
105
00:11:42.32
6:00 min/km
166
20
110
127
125
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #125
Male Y12
00:17:43.35
00:17:43.35
22
(94)
Y12
22
00:05:11.99
Open
36
Male
94
GOLD
18
3.45
5:08 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:25.37
4:56 min/km
159
24
112
00:10:17.97
5:16 min/km
106
20
78
248
191
Chloe PROWSE
Chloe PROWSE #191
Female Y09
00:22:59.39
00:22:59.39
20
(102)
Y09
20
00:07:48.59
U15
21
Female
102
KNIG
19
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:11.05
6:07 min/km
259
21
112
00:13:48.34
7:04 min/km
241
20
98
148
198
Joshua MARGONO
Joshua MARGONO #198
Male Y09
00:18:18.32
00:18:18.32
22
(106)
Y09
22
00:04:49.08
U15
21
Male
106
KNIG
15
3.45
5:18 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:16.03
4:50 min/km
143
20
106
00:11:02.29
5:39 min/km
146
20
101
216
40
Christopher CUNNINGHAM
Christopher CUNNINGHAM #40
Male Y07
00:21:23.35
00:21:23.35
23
(130)
Y07
23
00:07:46.87
U13
22
Male
130
GOLD
16
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:55.78
5:57 min/km
242
23
144
00:12:27.57
6:23 min/km
195
20
122
229
60
Aaron CRABTREE
Aaron CRABTREE #60
Male Y08
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
22
(138)
Y08
22
00:08:38.02
U14
22
Male
138
GOLD
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:37.57
5:45 min/km
227
24
139
00:13:16.00
6:48 min/km
223
20
133
303
110
Huon HOUSE
Huon HOUSE #110
Male Y11
00:27:38.08
00:27:38.08
21
(163)
Y11
21
00:14:48.81
Open
53
Male
163
GOLD
21
3.45
8:00 min/km
Year 11 Male
00:10:24.15
6:56 min/km
292
17
158
00:17:13.92
8:50 min/km
304
21
164
247
329
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #329
Female Y10
00:22:57.97
00:22:57.97
21
(101)
Y10
21
00:06:52.10
U16
20
Female
101
REDD
21
3.45
6:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
00:09:01.90
6:01 min/km
248
20
104
00:13:56.06
7:08 min/km
248
21
105
226
301
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #301
Male Y08
00:21:51.32
00:21:51.32
20
(136)
Y08
20
00:08:35.77
U15
26
Male
136
REDD
24
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:28.07
5:38 min/km
222
22
136
00:13:23.25
6:51 min/km
226
21
136
152
221
Charlie VERWIJMEREN
Charlie VERWIJMEREN #221
Male Y10
00:18:53.99
00:18:53.99
20
(108)
Y10
20
00:06:19.50
U16
20
Male
108
KNIG
18
3.45
5:28 min/km
Year 10 Male
00:07:04.56
4:43 min/km
123
18
98
00:11:49.43
6:03 min/km
170
21
113
262
429
Ellie SIMMONDS
Ellie SIMMONDS #429
Female Y08
00:23:30.04
00:23:30.04
22
(114)
Y08
22
00:09:32.48
U14
23
Female
114
WILS
16
3.45
6:48 min/km
Year 08 Female
00:09:11.78
6:07 min/km
260
23
113
00:14:18.25
7:20 min/km
261
21
113
250
443
Inez JEANES-WATERSON
Inez JEANES-WATERSON #443
Female Y09
00:23:01.81
00:23:01.81
22
(104)
Y09
22
00:07:51.01
U15
23
Female
104
WILS
15
3.45
6:40 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:09:11.96
6:07 min/km
261
22
114
00:13:49.85
7:05 min/km
243
21
100
141
452
Max CLEWS
Max CLEWS #452
Male Y09
00:18:08.16
00:18:08.16
19
(101)
Y09
19
00:04:38.92
U15
18
Male
101
WILS
25
3.45
5:15 min/km
Year 09 Male
00:07:04.93
4:43 min/km
124
18
99
00:11:03.23
5:40 min/km
147
21
102
215
416
Chace CAMPBELL
Chace CAMPBELL #416
Male Y07
00:21:22.34
00:21:22.34
22
(129)
Y07
22
00:07:45.85
U13
21
Male
129
WILS
14
3.45
6:11 min/km
Year 07 Male
00:08:34.20
5:42 min/km
224
22
137
00:12:48.14
6:33 min/km
207
21
127
135
382
Oliver WARREN
Oliver WARREN #382
Male Y12
00:17:53.29
00:17:53.29
25
(99)
Y12
25
00:05:21.93
Open
39
Male
99
REDD
11
3.45
5:11 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:07:29.93
4:59 min/km
163
26
116
00:10:23.36
5:19 min/km
111
21
82
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
8
9
Page 5 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023