Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
111
252
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #252
Male Y12
00:17:20.55
00:17:20.55
20
(86)
Y12
20
00:04:49.19
Open
33
Male
86
KNIG
17
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 12 Male
00:06:22.35
4:14 min/km
60
14
55
00:10:58.20
5:37 min/km
143
25
100
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
1.5km
00:06:22.35
00:06:22.35
00:06:22.35
14:09:03.73
60
14
55
60
14
55
3.45km
00:17:20.55
00:10:58.20
00:00:35.40
14:20:01.93
111
20
86
143
25
100
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (411 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
27
61
Campbell LEESON
Campbell LEESON #61
Male Y08
00:14:17.81
00:14:17.81
4
(26)
Y08
4
00:01:02.26
U14
4
Male
26
GOLD
65
3.45
4:08 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:52.82
3:55 min/km
29
4
28
00:08:24.99
4:18 min/km
26
4
25
33
302
Carter GIACCI
Carter GIACCI #302
Male Y08
00:14:29.18
00:14:29.18
5
(32)
Y08
5
00:01:13.63
U14
5
Male
32
REDD
73
3.45
4:11 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:05:53.83
3:55 min/km
30
5
29
00:08:35.34
4:24 min/km
34
5
32
45
65
Ben STONE
Ben STONE #65
Male Y08
00:15:04.61
00:15:04.61
6
(42)
Y08
6
00:01:49.06
U14
6
Male
42
GOLD
56
3.45
4:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:03.01
4:02 min/km
39
6
38
00:09:01.60
4:37 min/km
47
6
44
59
440
Zac WHIRLEDGE
Zac WHIRLEDGE #440
Male Y08
00:15:39.00
00:15:39.00
7
(54)
Y08
7
00:02:23.45
U14
7
Male
54
WILS
68
3.45
4:32 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:25.01
4:16 min/km
64
9
59
00:09:13.98
4:44 min/km
61
7
54
92
177
Jack BUTCHER
Jack BUTCHER #177
Male Y08
00:16:57.79
00:16:57.79
8
(71)
Y08
8
00:03:42.24
U14
8
Male
71
KNIG
53
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:21.74
4:14 min/km
57
8
52
00:10:36.04
5:26 min/km
126
8
90
93
436
Lachy SCOTT
Lachy SCOTT #436
Male Y08
00:16:57.79
00:16:57.79
9
(72)
Y08
9
00:03:42.24
U14
9
Male
72
WILS
59
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:06:11.35
4:07 min/km
49
7
45
00:10:46.44
5:31 min/km
135
9
96
150
435
Cohen MATTHEWS
Cohen MATTHEWS #435
Male Y08
00:18:35.09
00:18:35.09
10
(107)
Y08
10
00:05:19.54
U14
11
Male
107
WILS
58
3.45
5:23 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:11.85
4:47 min/km
132
12
104
00:11:23.24
5:50 min/km
154
10
107
160
307
Samuel VERWIJMEREN
Samuel VERWIJMEREN #307
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
11
(111)
Y08
11
00:05:46.40
U14
12
Male
111
REDD
51
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:00.33
4:40 min/km
113
10
91
00:12:01.61
6:10 min/km
177
14
117
161
182
Yuuta SUMITOMO
Yuuta SUMITOMO #182
Male Y08
00:19:01.95
00:19:01.95
12
(112)
Y08
12
00:05:46.40
U14
13
Male
112
KNIG
41
3.45
5:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:01.33
4:40 min/km
117
11
95
00:12:00.62
6:09 min/km
176
13
116
174
62
Harry PIACENTINI
Harry PIACENTINI #62
Male Y08
00:19:43.84
00:19:43.84
13
(118)
Y08
13
00:06:28.29
U14
14
Male
118
GOLD
45
3.45
5:43 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:49.96
5:13 min/km
184
17
122
00:11:53.87
6:06 min/km
173
12
114
175
180
Micah MITCHELL
Micah MITCHELL #180
Male Y08
00:19:45.01
00:19:45.01
14
(119)
Y08
14
00:06:29.46
U14
15
Male
119
KNIG
35
3.45
5:43 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:58.82
5:19 min/km
197
18
126
00:11:46.18
6:02 min/km
168
11
112
183
432
Tristan GILMORE
Tristan GILMORE #432
Male Y08
00:20:15.97
00:20:15.97
15
(120)
Y08
15
00:07:00.42
U14
16
Male
120
WILS
39
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:24.66
4:56 min/km
158
14
111
00:12:51.31
6:35 min/km
208
18
128
185
63
Rohan RAMESH
Rohan RAMESH #63
Male Y08
00:20:17.60
00:20:17.60
16
(122)
Y08
16
00:07:02.05
U14
17
Male
122
GOLD
37
3.45
5:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:46.92
5:11 min/km
180
15
118
00:12:30.67
6:24 min/km
198
16
123
186
58
Riley BELL
Riley BELL #58
Male Y08
00:20:18.63
00:20:18.63
17
(123)
Y08
17
00:07:03.08
U14
18
Male
123
GOLD
31
3.45
5:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:00.98
5:20 min/km
200
19
127
00:12:17.64
6:18 min/km
187
15
119
195
306
William TRIFFITT
William TRIFFITT #306
Male Y08
00:20:25.54
00:20:25.54
18
(125)
Y08
18
00:07:09.99
U14
19
Male
125
REDD
29
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:47.33
5:11 min/km
181
16
119
00:12:38.20
6:28 min/km
199
17
124
208
439
Kainen WATSON
Kainen WATSON #439
Male Y08
00:20:49.10
00:20:49.10
19
(128)
Y08
19
00:07:33.55
U14
20
Male
128
WILS
26
3.45
6:02 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:07:24.27
4:56 min/km
157
13
110
00:13:24.83
6:52 min/km
228
23
138
226
301
Jonathan BARRY
Jonathan BARRY #301
Male Y08
00:21:51.32
00:21:51.32
20
(136)
Y08
20
00:08:35.77
U15
26
Male
136
REDD
24
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:28.07
5:38 min/km
222
22
136
00:13:23.25
6:51 min/km
226
21
136
227
431
Jamie BRENNAN
Jamie BRENNAN #431
Male Y08
00:21:51.73
00:21:51.73
21
(137)
Y08
21
00:08:36.18
U14
21
Male
137
WILS
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:39.92
5:46 min/km
231
25
140
00:13:11.80
6:46 min/km
221
19
132
229
60
Aaron CRABTREE
Aaron CRABTREE #60
Male Y08
00:21:53.57
00:21:53.57
22
(138)
Y08
22
00:08:38.02
U14
22
Male
138
GOLD
19
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:37.57
5:45 min/km
227
24
139
00:13:16.00
6:48 min/km
223
20
133
230
183
Jackson SWEETAPPLE
Jackson SWEETAPPLE #183
Male Y08
00:21:53.99
00:21:53.99
23
(139)
Y08
23
00:08:38.44
U14
23
Male
139
KNIG
14
3.45
6:20 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:06.29
5:24 min/km
201
20
128
00:13:47.70
7:04 min/km
240
26
143
233
305
Will POTTER
Will POTTER #305
Male Y08
00:21:57.98
00:21:57.98
24
(140)
Y08
24
00:08:42.43
U14
24
Male
140
REDD
13
3.45
6:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:34.57
5:43 min/km
225
23
138
00:13:23.41
6:52 min/km
227
22
137
238
181
Joshua STAFFORD
Joshua STAFFORD #181
Male Y08
00:22:25.67
00:22:25.67
25
(142)
Y08
25
00:09:10.12
U14
25
Male
142
KNIG
9
3.45
6:30 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:51.16
5:54 min/km
237
26
143
00:13:34.51
6:57 min/km
236
24
140
240
438
Alexander VENN
Alexander VENN #438
Male Y08
00:22:41.03
00:22:41.03
26
(143)
Y08
26
00:09:25.48
U14
26
Male
143
WILS
10
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:06.05
6:04 min/km
250
27
145
00:13:34.97
6:57 min/km
237
25
141
242
430
Thomas BREESE
Thomas BREESE #430
Male Y08
00:22:49.44
00:22:49.44
27
(145)
Y08
27
00:09:33.89
U14
27
Male
145
WILS
8
3.45
6:36 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:08:13.57
5:29 min/km
206
21
132
00:14:35.86
7:29 min/km
269
28
150
266
434
Joshua JOYNSON
Joshua JOYNSON #434
Male Y08
00:23:44.37
00:23:44.37
28
(150)
Y08
28
00:10:28.82
U14
28
Male
150
WILS
6
3.45
6:52 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.52
6:21 min/km
273
29
150
00:14:12.84
7:17 min/km
259
27
147
294
178
Connor KNIGHT
Connor KNIGHT #178
Male Y08
00:26:42.51
00:26:42.51
29
(157)
Y08
29
00:13:26.96
U14
30
Male
157
KNIG
4
3.45
7:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:09:31.06
6:20 min/km
272
28
149
00:17:11.44
8:48 min/km
301
29
161
308
179
Preston MAGILL
Preston MAGILL #179
Male Y08
00:29:24.91
00:29:24.91
30
(167)
Y08
30
00:16:09.36
U14
31
Male
167
KNIG
3
3.45
8:31 min/km
Year 08 Male
00:11:15.06
7:30 min/km
306
30
165
00:18:09.85
9:18 min/km
311
30
169
64
Robbie SMALES
Robbie SMALES #64
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
GOLD
3.45
Year 08 Male
303
Zak HORLEY
Zak HORLEY #303
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
304
Pratosh KARINGULA
Pratosh KARINGULA #304
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
308
Joshua WEST
Joshua WEST #308
Male Y08
Not Started
Not Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
309
Harry WILLIAMS
Harry WILLIAMS #309
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
U14
Male
REDD
3.45
Year 08 Male
437
Kobe THOMAS
Kobe THOMAS #437
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
433
Jordan JOYNSON
Jordan JOYNSON #433
Male Y08
DNS
DNS
Y08
U14
Male
WILS
3.45
Year 08 Male
46
72
Santina PILLONEL
Santina PILLONEL #72
Female Y09
00:15:10.80
00:15:10.80
1
(4)
Y09
1
U15
1
Female
4
GOLD
75
3.45
4:24 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:03.55
4:02 min/km
40
1
2
00:09:07.24
4:40 min/km
52
1
5
78
316
Scarlett RIDDLE
Scarlett RIDDLE #316
Female Y09
00:16:22.38
00:16:22.38
2
(12)
Y09
2
00:01:11.58
U15
2
Female
12
REDD
88
3.45
4:44 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:41.39
4:27 min/km
87
4
16
00:09:40.99
4:57 min/km
73
2
11
91
311
Hannah FORBES
Hannah FORBES #311
Female Y09
00:16:54.12
00:16:54.12
3
(21)
Y09
3
00:01:43.32
U15
3
Female
21
REDD
86
3.45
4:53 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:39.14
4:26 min/km
84
3
14
00:10:14.98
5:15 min/km
100
3
26
99
187
Harriet GINBEY
Harriet GINBEY #187
Female Y09
00:17:02.87
00:17:02.87
4
(23)
Y09
4
00:01:52.07
U15
4
Female
23
KNIG
62
3.45
4:56 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:39.14
4:26 min/km
83
2
13
00:10:23.73
5:19 min/km
113
4
31
112
449
Arabella ROBERTS
Arabella ROBERTS #449
Female Y09
00:17:20.87
00:17:20.87
5
(26)
Y09
5
00:02:10.07
U15
5
Female
26
WILS
73
3.45
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:50.58
4:33 min/km
102
5
19
00:10:30.29
5:23 min/km
120
5
34
126
185
Sienna CURRIE
Sienna CURRIE #185
Female Y09
00:17:41.48
00:17:41.48
6
(33)
Y09
6
00:02:30.68
U15
6
Female
33
KNIG
59
3.45
5:07 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:06:50.95
4:33 min/km
103
6
20
00:10:50.52
5:33 min/km
137
8
40
136
448
Olive REID
Olive REID #448
Female Y09
00:17:58.39
00:17:58.39
7
(37)
Y09
7
00:02:47.59
U15
7
Female
37
WILS
70
3.45
5:12 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:02.35
4:41 min/km
119
7
24
00:10:56.03
5:36 min/km
142
9
43
138
451
Izzy VENN
Izzy VENN #451
Female Y09
00:18:00.99
00:18:00.99
8
(38)
Y09
8
00:02:50.19
U15
8
Female
38
WILS
65
3.45
5:13 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:30.65
5:00 min/km
164
10
48
00:10:30.34
5:23 min/km
121
6
35
149
442
Phoebe HARRIS
Phoebe HARRIS #442
Female Y09
00:18:26.11
00:18:26.11
9
(43)
Y09
9
00:03:15.31
U15
9
Female
43
WILS
60
3.45
5:20 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:42.68
5:08 min/km
176
14
59
00:10:43.42
5:29 min/km
133
7
39
155
310
Ellie FORBES
Ellie FORBES #310
Female Y09
00:18:56.60
00:18:56.60
10
(46)
Y09
10
00:03:45.80
U15
10
Female
46
REDD
54
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.47
4:54 min/km
152
8
43
00:11:35.13
5:56 min/km
160
12
52
156
73
Lila ROSE
Lila ROSE #73
Female Y09
00:18:56.83
00:18:56.83
11
(47)
Y09
11
00:03:46.03
U15
11
Female
47
GOLD
49
3.45
5:29 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:21.90
4:54 min/km
154
9
45
00:11:34.92
5:56 min/km
159
11
51
159
190
Hannah MITCHELL
Hannah MITCHELL #190
Female Y09
00:19:00.08
00:19:00.08
12
(49)
Y09
12
00:03:49.28
U15
12
Female
49
KNIG
40
3.45
5:30 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:37.18
5:04 min/km
170
12
54
00:11:22.90
5:50 min/km
153
10
47
179
69
Neve HATHWAY
Neve HATHWAY #69
Female Y09
00:19:57.17
00:19:57.17
13
(60)
Y09
13
00:04:46.37
U15
14
Female
60
GOLD
46
3.45
5:47 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:43.50
5:09 min/km
177
15
60
00:12:13.67
6:16 min/km
186
15
68
194
318
Olivia YOUNGSON
Olivia YOUNGSON #318
Female Y09
00:20:25.01
00:20:25.01
14
(70)
Y09
14
00:05:14.21
U15
15
Female
70
REDD
41
3.45
5:55 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:07:37.79
5:05 min/km
172
13
55
00:12:47.22
6:33 min/km
206
17
80
199
446
Brooklyn MATTHEWS
Brooklyn MATTHEWS #446
Female Y09
00:20:35.58
00:20:35.58
15
(74)
Y09
15
00:05:24.78
U15
16
Female
74
WILS
40
3.45
5:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:55.95
5:57 min/km
243
18
99
00:11:39.62
5:58 min/km
164
14
55
200
447
Hannah PETERSON
Hannah PETERSON #447
Female Y09
00:20:35.79
00:20:35.79
16
(75)
Y09
16
00:05:24.99
U15
17
Female
75
WILS
36
3.45
5:58 min/km
Year 09 Female
00:08:56.40
5:57 min/km
244
19
100
00:11:39.38
5:58 min/km
163
13
54
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 3 of 9 (411 items)
© 2023