Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
20 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior 3.45km Run
Junior 3.45km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5
135
Lawson BROWN
Lawson BROWN #135
Male Y04
00:15:50.43
00:15:50.43
1
(4)
Y04
1
Male
4
KNIG
20
3.45
4:35 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:06:31.19
4:20 min/km
9
1
8
00:09:19.24
4:46 min/km
4
1
3
8
7
Tejasvin DAV╔
Tejasvin DAV╔ #7
Male Y04
00:15:54.50
00:15:54.50
2
(7)
Y04
2
00:00:04.07
Male
7
GOLD
22
3.45
4:36 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:06:32.01
4:21 min/km
10
2
9
00:09:22.48
4:48 min/km
5
2
4
14
6
William CUNNINGHAM
William CUNNINGHAM #6
Male Y04
00:16:58.40
00:16:58.40
3
(11)
Y04
3
00:01:07.96
Male
11
GOLD
21
3.45
4:55 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:06:40.16
4:26 min/km
11
3
10
00:10:18.24
5:17 min/km
20
6
15
16
136
Scott GRIGG
Scott GRIGG #136
Male Y04
00:17:08.74
00:17:08.74
4
(12)
Y04
4
00:01:18.30
Male
12
KNIG
15
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:06:57.26
4:38 min/km
16
4
12
00:10:11.47
5:13 min/km
18
4
13
17
387
Spencer BARRETT
Spencer BARRETT #387
Male Y04
00:17:08.74
00:17:08.74
5
(13)
Y04
5
00:01:18.30
Male
13
WILS
16
3.45
4:58 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:06:58.06
4:38 min/km
17
5
13
00:10:10.67
5:13 min/km
16
3
11
21
257
Beau CASAGRANDE
Beau CASAGRANDE #257
Male Y04
00:17:22.99
00:17:22.99
6
(15)
Y04
6
00:01:32.55
Male
15
REDD
15
3.45
5:02 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:07.04
4:44 min/km
20
6
15
00:10:15.94
5:15 min/km
19
5
14
22
138
Logan VUKELIC
Logan VUKELIC #138
Male Y04
00:17:34.85
00:17:34.85
7
(16)
Y04
7
00:01:44.42
Male
16
KNIG
10
3.45
5:05 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:08.81
4:45 min/km
22
7
16
00:10:26.04
5:21 min/km
23
7
16
25
258
Bryce WEST
Bryce WEST #258
Male Y04
00:18:21.20
00:18:21.20
8
(18)
Y04
8
00:02:30.77
Male
18
REDD
10
3.45
5:19 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:09.69
4:46 min/km
23
8
17
00:11:11.51
5:44 min/km
27
8
19
34
8
Peter KAVANAGH
Peter KAVANAGH #8
Male Y04
00:19:35.22
00:19:35.22
9
(22)
Y04
9
00:03:44.79
Male
22
GOLD
11
3.45
5:40 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:07:37.79
5:05 min/km
30
9
22
00:11:57.43
6:07 min/km
38
9
23
42
9
Chandler KIDD
Chandler KIDD #9
Male Y04
00:20:30.20
00:20:30.20
10
(25)
Y04
10
00:04:39.77
Male
25
GOLD
9
3.45
5:56 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:08:06.80
5:24 min/km
40
10
26
00:12:23.40
6:21 min/km
43
10
25
48
10
Wolfe KIDD
Wolfe KIDD #10
Male Y04
00:22:39.07
00:22:39.07
11
(29)
Y04
11
00:06:48.64
Male
29
GOLD
6
3.45
6:33 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:08:57.54
5:58 min/km
47
11
28
00:13:41.52
7:01 min/km
50
12
30
49
137
Jake OGNENIS
Jake OGNENIS #137
Male Y04
00:22:39.47
00:22:39.47
12
(30)
Y04
12
00:06:49.04
Male
30
KNIG
4
3.45
6:34 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:08:58.42
5:58 min/km
48
12
29
00:13:41.05
7:01 min/km
49
11
29
80
389
William HOLMES
William HOLMES #389
Male Y04
00:29:13.88
00:29:13.88
13
(46)
Y04
13
00:13:23.44
Male
46
WILS
6
3.45
8:28 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:10:21.48
6:54 min/km
70
14
44
00:18:52.39
9:40 min/km
81
13
46
81
390
Blake PHELPS
Blake PHELPS #390
Male Y04
00:30:29.10
00:30:29.10
14
(47)
Y04
14
00:14:38.67
Male
47
WILS
5
3.45
8:50 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:10:52.24
7:14 min/km
74
15
45
00:19:36.86
10:03 min/km
82
14
47
86
388
Keshav GARG
Keshav GARG #388
Male Y04
00:34:59.73
00:34:59.73
15
(50)
Y04
15
00:19:09.30
Male
50
WILS
4
3.45
10:08 min/km
Year 04 Male
00:12:55.51
8:37 min/km
85
16
50
00:22:04.22
11:19 min/km
88
15
50
5
Julian BISLUK
Julian BISLUK #5
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
GOLD
3.45
Year 04 Male
00:09:57.66
6:38 min/km
67
13
43
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
© 2023