Mundaring Christian College Cross Country
12 May 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
4km XC U15-Open
3km XC U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
7
58
Finn GARDOLL
Finn GARDOLL #58
Male U/16
00:20:00.13
00:20:00.13
1
(7)
U/16
1
Male
7
MacKenzie
1
40
5:00 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
5
1
00:04:56.37
4:56 min/km
9
1
00:05:23.86
5:23 min/km
8
1
00:05:28.41
5:28 min/km
9
2
10
93
Joel COOPER
Joel COOPER #93
Male U/16
00:20:30.07
00:20:30.07
2
(10)
U/16
2
00:00:29.94
Male
10
Dunn-Scott
4
30
5:07 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:18.83
4:18 min/km
14
4
00:05:00.12
5:00 min/km
10
2
00:05:40.45
5:40 min/km
10
3
00:05:30.66
5:30 min/km
10
3
11
100
Brody SMYTH
Brody SMYTH #100
Male U/16
00:20:40.63
00:20:40.63
3
(11)
U/16
3
00:00:40.49
Male
11
Hedley
3
25
5:10 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:12.34
4:12 min/km
8
2
00:05:38.01
5:38 min/km
15
4
00:05:43.20
5:43 min/km
12
4
00:05:07.07
5:07 min/km
4
1
12
96
Haden SILVEIRA
Haden SILVEIRA #96
Male U/16
00:21:13.00
00:21:13.00
4
(12)
U/16
4
00:01:12.86
Male
12
Hedley
6
20
5:18 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:20.27
4:20 min/km
15
5
00:05:29.05
5:29 min/km
12
3
00:05:39.62
5:39 min/km
9
2
00:05:44.05
5:44 min/km
11
4
21
98
Nathan FROST
Nathan FROST #98
Male U/16
00:23:54.82
00:23:54.82
5
(21)
U/16
5
00:03:54.68
Male
21
Tester
6
18
5:58 min/km
U16 Boys
00:05:10.39
5:10 min/km
35
11
00:05:59.79
5:59 min/km
21
6
00:06:14.89
6:14 min/km
17
5
00:06:29.73
6:29 min/km
18
5
23
99
Donovan MORRIS
Donovan MORRIS #99
Male U/16
00:24:25.72
00:24:25.72
6
(23)
U/16
6
00:04:25.58
Male
23
Tester
7
16
6:06 min/km
U16 Boys
00:05:00.89
5:00 min/km
26
8
00:06:06.20
6:06 min/km
25
7
00:06:14.94
6:14 min/km
18
6
00:07:03.68
7:03 min/km
31
6
32
56
Jake BRINFIELD
Jake BRINFIELD #56
Male U/16
00:25:50.68
00:25:50.68
7
(30)
U/16
7
00:05:50.54
Male
30
Tester
8
14
6:27 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:55.90
4:55 min/km
21
7
00:06:17.19
6:17 min/km
29
8
00:07:20.85
7:20 min/km
32
7
00:07:16.73
7:16 min/km
34
7
36
60
Kaiden MORISEY
Kaiden MORISEY #60
Male U/16
00:27:34.08
00:27:34.08
8
(32)
U/16
8
00:07:33.95
Male
32
MacKenzie
7
12
6:53 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:12.90
4:12 min/km
9
3
00:05:43.95
5:43 min/km
17
5
00:09:23.20
9:23 min/km
45
11
00:08:14.02
8:14 min/km
42
10
37
95
Jack RAWLING
Jack RAWLING #95
Male U/16
00:27:34.08
00:27:34.08
9
(33)
U/16
9
00:07:33.95
Male
33
MacKenzie
8
10
6:53 min/km
U16 Boys
00:05:06.31
5:06 min/km
30
9
00:06:33.55
6:33 min/km
32
9
00:07:42.14
7:42 min/km
36
8
00:08:12.07
8:12 min/km
41
9
39
94
Daniel BRENNAN
Daniel BRENNAN #94
Male U/16
00:28:54.91
00:28:54.91
10
(34)
U/16
10
00:08:54.78
Male
34
Dunn-Scott
13
8
7:13 min/km
U16 Boys
00:04:43.09
4:43 min/km
19
6
00:07:37.99
7:37 min/km
41
10
00:08:04.18
8:04 min/km
38
9
00:08:29.65
8:29 min/km
46
11
43
55
Nathan BAILEY
Nathan BAILEY #55
Male U/16
00:30:46.70
00:30:46.70
11
(36)
U/16
11
00:10:46.56
Male
36
Hedley
12
5
7:41 min/km
U16 Boys
00:05:09.37
5:09 min/km
34
10
00:09:14.94
9:14 min/km
45
11
00:08:35.68
8:35 min/km
41
10
00:07:46.70
7:46 min/km
37
8
105
Allan CREUSOT
Allan CREUSOT #105
Male U/16
DNS
DNS
U/16
Male
Tester
0
U16 Boys
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
© 2023