Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
52
134
Kate ANDERSEN
Kate ANDERSEN #134
Female Y09
00:13:20.62
00:13:20.62
1
(2)
Y09
1
Female
2
Eyre
2
175
3
4:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:03.93
4:31 min/km
48
1
2
00:04:16.69
4:16 min/km
80
2
3
75
743
Paige GUY
Paige GUY #743
Female Y09
00:13:52.81
00:13:52.81
2
(8)
Y09
2
00:00:32.18
Female
8
King
10
150
3
4:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:42.07
4:51 min/km
88
3
11
00:04:10.73
4:10 min/km
69
1
2
95
109
Rebecca ASHBY
Rebecca ASHBY #109
Female Y09
00:14:12.76
00:14:12.76
3
(12)
Y09
3
00:00:52.14
Female
12
Eyre
13
125
3
4:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:41.15
4:50 min/km
87
2
10
00:04:31.61
4:31 min/km
136
4
19
108
721
Danielle POAD
Danielle POAD #721
Female Y09
00:14:21.89
00:14:21.89
4
(15)
Y09
4
00:01:01.26
Female
15
King
18
110
3
4:47 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:46.65
4:53 min/km
93
4
14
00:04:35.23
4:35 min/km
142
5
23
114
427
Renee MORGAN
Renee MORGAN #427
Female Y09
00:14:28.38
00:14:28.38
5
(17)
Y09
5
00:01:07.75
Female
17
Forrest
5
100
3
4:49 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:09:59.34
4:59 min/km
115
5
17
00:04:29.03
4:29 min/km
125
3
15
146
735
Chloe YUM
Chloe YUM #735
Female Y09
00:14:55.31
00:14:55.31
6
(23)
Y09
6
00:01:34.69
Female
23
King
24
90
3
4:58 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:12.81
5:06 min/km
129
6
22
00:04:42.50
4:42 min/km
165
7
29
185
412
Aisha HASKEW
Aisha HASKEW #412
Female Y09
00:15:34.06
00:15:34.06
7
(30)
Y09
7
00:02:13.43
Female
30
Forrest
7
80
3
5:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:38.41
5:19 min/km
173
8
31
00:04:55.65
4:55 min/km
199
9
41
188
1039
Caitlin MINORGAN
Caitlin MINORGAN #1039
Female Y09
00:15:38.78
00:15:38.78
8
(32)
Y09
8
00:02:18.15
Female
32
Stirling
23
75
3
5:12 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.32
5:31 min/km
208
9
42
00:04:35.46
4:35 min/km
143
6
24
206
128
Emma KEMPSON
Emma KEMPSON #128
Female Y09
00:15:51.35
00:15:51.35
9
(39)
Y09
9
00:02:30.73
Female
39
Eyre
33
70
3
5:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:03.65
5:31 min/km
209
10
43
00:04:47.70
4:47 min/km
182
8
34
215
718
Harriet MORLEY
Harriet MORLEY #718
Female Y09
00:16:05.56
00:16:05.56
10
(41)
Y09
10
00:02:44.93
Female
41
King
37
65
3
5:21 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:07.79
5:33 min/km
215
11
48
00:04:57.77
4:57 min/km
205
10
42
223
758
Tillika MELZER
Tillika MELZER #758
Female Y09
00:16:21.79
00:16:21.79
11
(45)
Y09
11
00:03:01.16
Female
45
King
39
60
3
5:27 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:10:35.62
5:17 min/km
169
7
30
00:05:46.17
5:46 min/km
315
14
78
281
440
Lexi-Bonn COOK
Lexi-Bonn COOK #440
Female Y09
00:17:37.86
00:17:37.86
12
(69)
Y09
12
00:04:17.24
Female
69
Forrest
24
55
3
5:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:03.39
6:01 min/km
268
13
68
00:05:34.47
5:34 min/km
284
12
68
282
747
Lilli HEAVENS
Lilli HEAVENS #747
Female Y09
00:17:38.81
00:17:38.81
13
(70)
Y09
13
00:04:18.19
Female
70
King
46
50
3
5:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:02.13
6:01 min/km
267
12
67
00:05:36.68
5:36 min/km
292
13
72
325
135
Claire BAYLISS
Claire BAYLISS #135
Female Y09
00:18:42.21
00:18:42.21
14
(84)
Y09
14
00:05:21.58
Female
84
Eyre
46
45
3
6:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:52.33
6:26 min/km
324
14
87
00:05:49.87
5:49 min/km
317
15
80
328
127
Kaitlyn JAMES
Kaitlyn JAMES #127
Female Y09
00:18:43.81
00:18:43.81
15
(87)
Y09
15
00:05:23.19
Female
87
Eyre
48
40
3
6:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:10.87
6:35 min/km
345
17
94
00:05:32.94
5:32 min/km
278
11
65
348
431
Poppy SUMICH
Poppy SUMICH #431
Female Y09
00:19:11.57
00:19:11.57
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:05:50.94
Female
92
Forrest
34
35
3
6:23 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:54.17
6:27 min/km
328
16
90
00:06:17.40
6:17 min/km
386
18
116
350
417
Gemma LUMSDEN
Gemma LUMSDEN #417
Female Y09
00:19:11.81
00:19:11.81
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:05:51.19
Female
93
Forrest
38
30
3
6:23 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:52.33
6:26 min/km
325
15
88
00:06:19.48
6:19 min/km
394
19
121
360
441
Emily DAGLISH
Emily DAGLISH #441
Female Y09
00:19:20.31
00:19:20.31
18
(98)
Y09
18
00:05:59.69
Female
98
Forrest
40
25
3
6:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:12.88
6:36 min/km
346
18
95
00:06:07.43
6:07 min/km
360
16
102
389
148
Amber FOGGERDY
Amber FOGGERDY #148
Female Y09
00:19:55.82
00:19:55.82
19
(112)
Y09
19
00:06:35.20
Female
112
Eyre
57
20
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:38.78
6:49 min/km
386
19
113
00:06:17.04
6:17 min/km
384
17
115
424
1023
Hanna MCKECHNIE
Hanna MCKECHNIE #1023
Female Y09
00:20:33.56
00:20:33.56
20
(129)
Y09
20
00:07:12.94
Female
129
Stirling
61
15
3
6:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:13.84
7:06 min/km
430
20
134
00:06:19.72
6:19 min/km
395
20
122
437
1052
Chloe THOMPSON
Chloe THOMPSON #1052
Female Y09
00:20:58.41
00:20:58.41
21
(136)
Y09
21
00:07:37.79
Female
136
Stirling
79
10
3
6:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:30.54
7:15 min/km
445
25
145
00:06:27.87
6:27 min/km
409
21
130
438
1017
Aysha HINTON
Aysha HINTON #1017
Female Y09
00:20:58.81
00:20:58.81
22
(137)
Y09
22
00:07:38.19
Female
137
Stirling
80
10
3
6:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:24.02
7:12 min/km
438
22
138
00:06:34.79
6:34 min/km
425
23
139
443
720
Senomee NANAYAKKARA
Senomee NANAYAKKARA #720
Female Y09
00:21:02.07
00:21:02.07
23
(140)
Y09
23
00:07:41.44
Female
140
King
86
10
3
7:00 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:31.86
7:15 min/km
446
26
146
00:06:30.20
6:30 min/km
417
22
134
486
130
Ella MACDONALD
Ella MACDONALD #130
Female Y09
00:22:27.27
00:22:27.27
24
(160)
Y09
24
00:09:06.64
Female
160
Eyre
90
10
3
7:29 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:29.32
7:14 min/km
444
24
144
00:07:57.95
7:57 min/km
587
35
229
487
140
Hannah BRADLEY
Hannah BRADLEY #140
Female Y09
00:22:31.12
00:22:31.12
25
(161)
Y09
25
00:09:10.49
Female
161
Eyre
91
10
3
7:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:20.76
7:10 min/km
434
21
136
00:08:10.36
8:10 min/km
608
40
248
488
153
Ally KERRISK
Ally KERRISK #153
Female Y09
00:22:35.79
00:22:35.79
26
(162)
Y09
26
00:09:15.16
Female
162
Eyre
92
10
3
7:31 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:28.69
7:14 min/km
443
23
143
00:08:07.10
8:07 min/km
597
39
238
493
136
Jasmine BEZANT
Jasmine BEZANT #136
Female Y09
00:22:46.59
00:22:46.59
27
(166)
Y09
27
00:09:25.97
Female
166
Eyre
93
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:34.10
7:47 min/km
486
29
166
00:07:12.49
7:12 min/km
504
26
178
494
744
Mackenzie HARRIS
Mackenzie HARRIS #744
Female Y09
00:22:46.59
00:22:46.59
28
(167)
Y09
28
00:09:25.97
Female
167
King
87
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:33.53
7:46 min/km
485
28
165
00:07:13.06
7:13 min/km
505
27
179
495
734
Zara WILLIAMS
Zara WILLIAMS #734
Female Y09
00:22:46.77
00:22:46.77
29
(168)
Y09
29
00:09:26.15
Female
168
King
88
10
3
7:35 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:15:32.72
7:46 min/km
484
27
164
00:07:14.05
7:14 min/km
508
28
181
522
454
Georgia PEREIRA
Georgia PEREIRA #454
Female Y09
00:23:48.02
00:23:48.02
30
(185)
Y09
30
00:10:27.40
Female
185
Forrest
64
10
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:40.09
8:20 min/km
554
32
207
00:07:07.93
7:07 min/km
497
25
174
523
457
Paige SALAMONE
Paige SALAMONE #457
Female Y09
00:23:48.02
00:23:48.02
31
(186)
Y09
31
00:10:27.40
Female
186
Forrest
86
7
3
7:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:42.10
8:21 min/km
558
33
211
00:07:05.92
7:05 min/km
489
24
170
581
1019
Amy HOWARD
Amy HOWARD #1019
Female Y09
00:24:42.04
00:24:42.04
32
(219)
Y09
32
00:11:21.42
Female
219
Stirling
109
7
3
8:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.56
8:14 min/km
535
31
196
00:08:13.48
8:13 min/km
614
41
252
582
433
Madison BLADES
Madison BLADES #433
Female Y09
00:24:42.23
00:24:42.23
33
(220)
Y09
33
00:11:21.60
Female
220
Forrest
87
7
3
8:14 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:28.15
8:14 min/km
533
30
194
00:08:14.08
8:14 min/km
615
42
253
588
1027
Shannon SMITH
Shannon SMITH #1027
Female Y09
00:24:57.27
00:24:57.27
34
(222)
Y09
34
00:11:36.64
Female
222
Stirling
110
7
3
8:19 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:05.85
8:32 min/km
580
36
229
00:07:51.41
7:51 min/km
574
31
220
594
436
Maddison CARR
Maddison CARR #436
Female Y09
00:25:01.54
00:25:01.54
35
(225)
Y09
35
00:11:40.92
Female
225
Forrest
88
7
3
8:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:16:46.90
8:23 min/km
561
34
213
00:08:14.64
8:14 min/km
616
43
254
596
756
Kara MARKHAM
Kara MARKHAM #756
Female Y09
00:25:04.16
00:25:04.16
36
(227)
Y09
36
00:11:43.54
Female
227
King
118
7
3
8:21 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:05.85
8:32 min/km
579
35
228
00:07:58.31
7:58 min/km
588
36
230
606
709
Sophie ABBOTT
Sophie ABBOTT #709
Female Y09
00:25:20.81
00:25:20.81
37
(235)
Y09
37
00:12:00.19
Female
235
King
119
7
3
8:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:32.84
8:46 min/km
598
39
239
00:07:47.97
7:47 min/km
568
29
215
629
414
Rachel JOHNSON
Rachel JOHNSON #414
Female Y09
00:26:12.15
00:26:12.15
38
(248)
Y09
38
00:12:51.53
Female
248
Forrest
91
7
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:11.08
9:05 min/km
664
42
257
00:08:01.07
8:01 min/km
590
37
231
630
730
Lucia VAN RENSBURG
Lucia VAN RENSBURG #730
Female Y09
00:26:13.16
00:26:13.16
39
(249)
Y09
39
00:12:52.53
Female
249
King
122
7
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:20.11
8:40 min/km
586
37
233
00:08:53.05
8:53 min/km
666
51
275
631
423
Tarren MCDOUGALL
Tarren MCDOUGALL #423
Female Y09
00:26:13.58
00:26:13.58
40
(250)
Y09
40
00:12:52.95
Female
250
Forrest
92
7
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:12.10
9:06 min/km
665
43
258
00:08:01.48
8:01 min/km
591
38
232
632
143
Olivia CANTWELL
Olivia CANTWELL #143
Female Y09
00:26:13.77
00:26:13.77
41
(251)
Y09
41
00:12:53.15
Female
251
Eyre
149
5
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:56.35
8:58 min/km
630
41
254
00:08:17.42
8:17 min/km
620
44
256
633
139
Bridget BOHMKE
Bridget BOHMKE #139
Female Y09
00:26:13.78
00:26:13.78
42
(252)
Y09
42
00:12:53.15
Female
252
Eyre
150
5
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:21.97
8:40 min/km
589
38
236
00:08:51.81
8:51 min/km
663
49
272
634
155
Ava MAHER
Ava MAHER #155
Female Y09
00:26:14.32
00:26:14.32
43
(253)
Y09
43
00:12:53.69
Female
253
Eyre
151
5
3
8:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:17:52.86
8:56 min/km
622
40
250
00:08:21.46
8:21 min/km
624
45
257
650
1018
Tia HOLMES
Tia HOLMES #1018
Female Y09
00:26:55.54
00:26:55.54
44
(258)
Y09
44
00:13:34.92
Female
258
Stirling
137
5
3
8:58 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:04.68
9:32 min/km
711
51
288
00:07:50.86
7:50 min/km
572
30
218
651
740
Kaitlin GALE
Kaitlin GALE #740
Female Y09
00:26:59.01
00:26:59.01
45
(259)
Y09
45
00:13:38.38
Female
259
King
145
5
3
8:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:03.46
9:31 min/km
709
49
286
00:07:55.54
7:55 min/km
582
33
226
652
413
Zoe HORSINGTON
Zoe HORSINGTON #413
Female Y09
00:26:59.82
00:26:59.82
46
(260)
Y09
46
00:13:39.19
Female
260
Forrest
118
5
3
8:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:03.57
9:31 min/km
710
50
287
00:07:56.24
7:56 min/km
584
34
227
653
448
Amisha KHOKHAR
Amisha KHOKHAR #448
Female Y09
00:27:00.32
00:27:00.32
47
(261)
Y09
47
00:13:39.69
Female
261
Forrest
119
5
3
9:00 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:04.83
9:32 min/km
712
52
289
00:07:55.49
7:55 min/km
581
32
225
679
408
Olivia BROERS
Olivia BROERS #408
Female Y09
00:27:34.51
00:27:34.51
48
(277)
Y09
48
00:14:13.89
Female
277
Forrest
120
5
3
9:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:42.25
9:21 min/km
688
45
270
00:08:52.26
8:52 min/km
664
50
273
680
455
Sofia PUIZINA
Sofia PUIZINA #455
Female Y09
00:27:34.57
00:27:34.57
49
(278)
Y09
49
00:14:13.94
Female
278
Forrest
121
5
3
9:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:45.11
9:22 min/km
692
46
272
00:08:49.46
8:49 min/km
660
48
271
681
421
Georgia MATHER
Georgia MATHER #421
Female Y09
00:27:34.82
00:27:34.82
50
(279)
Y09
50
00:14:14.19
Female
279
Forrest
122
5
3
9:11 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:18:45.84
9:22 min/km
693
47
273
00:08:48.98
8:48 min/km
659
47
270
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (90 items)
© 2023