Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
23
24
25
Page 7 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
738
1042
Seungyu OH
Seungyu OH #1042
Female Y09
00:28:55.57
00:28:55.57
56
(301)
Y09
56
00:15:34.95
Female
301
Stirling
194
2
3
9:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:07.94
9:33 min/km
717
56
294
00:09:47.63
9:47 min/km
767
64
329
739
116
Chloe CHUNG
Chloe CHUNG #116
Female Y09
00:28:56.29
00:28:56.29
57
(302)
Y09
57
00:15:35.67
Female
302
Eyre
198
2
3
9:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:09.09
9:34 min/km
718
57
295
00:09:47.20
9:47 min/km
765
63
327
740
1035
Joleen JUBLEE
Joleen JUBLEE #1035
Female Y09
00:28:56.49
00:28:56.49
58
(303)
Y09
58
00:15:35.86
Female
303
Stirling
195
2
3
9:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:07.08
9:33 min/km
716
55
293
00:09:49.41
9:49 min/km
768
65
330
741
530
Rachael PATMAN
Rachael PATMAN #530
Female Y11
00:28:57.10
00:28:57.10
41
(304)
Y11
41
00:15:45.01
Female
304
Forrest
125
5
3
9:39 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:50.51
9:25 min/km
698
39
277
00:10:06.59
10:06 min/km
793
43
345
742
549
Isabella LEECH
Isabella LEECH #549
Female Y11
00:28:57.14
00:28:57.14
42
(305)
Y11
42
00:15:45.05
Female
305
Forrest
126
5
3
9:39 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:52.14
9:26 min/km
702
43
281
00:10:05.00
10:05 min/km
787
42
343
755
985
Ruby PADFIELD
Ruby PADFIELD #985
Female Y08
00:29:05.63
00:29:05.63
64
(306)
Y08
64
00:15:23.08
Female
306
Stirling
200
2
3
9:41 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:03.33
10:01 min/km
762
66
314
00:09:02.29
9:02 min/km
677
62
280
756
364
Ruby HILL
Ruby HILL #364
Female Y08
00:29:06.23
00:29:06.23
65
(307)
Y08
65
00:15:23.68
Female
307
Forrest
198
2
3
9:42 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:06.44
10:03 min/km
766
68
318
00:08:59.78
8:59 min/km
674
60
278
757
854
Natasha WORONZOW
Natasha WORONZOW #854
Female Y11
00:29:07.89
00:29:07.89
43
(308)
Y11
43
00:15:55.80
Female
308
King
147
5
3
9:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:51.55
9:25 min/km
699
40
278
00:10:16.34
10:16 min/km
809
49
357
758
551
Tayah MCSHANE
Tayah MCSHANE #551
Female Y11
00:29:08.51
00:29:08.51
44
(309)
Y11
44
00:15:56.42
Female
309
Forrest
128
5
3
9:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:51.93
9:25 min/km
700
41
279
00:10:16.58
10:16 min/km
810
50
358
759
515
Emma DAVIES
Emma DAVIES #515
Female Y11
00:29:08.60
00:29:08.60
45
(310)
Y11
45
00:15:56.51
Female
310
Forrest
129
5
3
9:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:52.46
9:26 min/km
704
45
283
00:10:16.13
10:16 min/km
808
48
356
760
244
Mia CURTIS
Mia CURTIS #244
Female Y11
00:29:08.85
00:29:08.85
46
(311)
Y11
46
00:15:56.76
Female
311
Eyre
152
5
3
9:42 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:52.14
9:26 min/km
701
42
280
00:10:16.71
10:16 min/km
811
51
359
764
353
Ava BOSENBACKER
Ava BOSENBACKER #353
Female Y08
00:29:12.33
00:29:12.33
66
(312)
Y08
66
00:15:29.78
Female
312
Forrest
200
2
3
9:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:10.00
9:35 min/km
721
58
298
00:10:02.33
10:02 min/km
781
76
338
765
975
Leni VANDERSTOEP
Leni VANDERSTOEP #975
Female Y08
00:29:12.73
00:29:12.73
67
(313)
Y08
67
00:15:30.18
Female
313
Stirling
201
2
3
9:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:04.61
10:02 min/km
763
67
315
00:09:08.12
9:08 min/km
689
64
285
766
978
Breanna WILLIAMS
Breanna WILLIAMS #978
Female Y08
00:29:14.55
00:29:14.55
68
(314)
Y08
68
00:15:32.01
Female
314
Stirling
202
2
3
9:44 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:09.78
9:34 min/km
719
56
296
00:10:04.77
10:04 min/km
786
77
342
772
65
Michelle CHUNG
Michelle CHUNG #65
Female Y08
00:29:34.44
00:29:34.44
69
(315)
Y08
69
00:15:51.90
Female
315
Eyre
203
2
3
9:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:00.82
10:00 min/km
761
65
313
00:09:33.62
9:33 min/km
744
74
316
776
380
Maheshi DE SILVA
Maheshi DE SILVA #380
Female Y08
00:29:37.57
00:29:37.57
70
(316)
Y08
70
00:15:55.03
Female
316
Forrest
202
2
3
9:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:19:59.31
9:59 min/km
760
64
312
00:09:38.26
9:38 min/km
753
75
322
778
204
Charlotte HANSEN
Charlotte HANSEN #204
Female Y10
00:29:46.24
00:29:46.24
46
(317)
Y10
46
00:15:46.03
Female
317
Eyre
153
5
3
9:55 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:19:51.17
9:55 min/km
759
47
311
00:09:55.07
9:55 min/km
772
52
333
779
788
Kendall HARRIS
Kendall HARRIS #788
Female Y10
00:29:46.39
00:29:46.39
47
(318)
Y10
47
00:15:46.17
Female
318
King
149
5
3
9:55 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:19:50.98
9:55 min/km
758
46
310
00:09:55.41
9:55 min/km
773
53
334
785
1029
Imogen TAIT
Imogen TAIT #1029
Female Y09
00:29:48.32
00:29:48.32
59
(319)
Y09
59
00:16:27.70
Female
319
Stirling
206
2
3
9:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:29.30
10:14 min/km
784
61
326
00:09:19.02
9:19 min/km
722
54
296
786
137
Ava BLACKWOOD
Ava BLACKWOOD #137
Female Y09
00:29:48.65
00:29:48.65
60
(320)
Y09
60
00:16:28.02
Female
320
Eyre
204
2
3
9:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:26.32
10:13 min/km
781
59
323
00:09:22.33
9:22 min/km
726
56
300
787
434
Freya BROOKS
Freya BROOKS #434
Female Y09
00:29:48.82
00:29:48.82
61
(321)
Y09
61
00:16:28.20
Female
321
Forrest
204
2
3
9:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:30.32
10:15 min/km
787
62
328
00:09:18.50
9:18 min/km
719
53
294
788
1009
Mia FLINTOFF
Mia FLINTOFF #1009
Female Y09
00:29:48.82
00:29:48.82
62
(322)
Y09
62
00:16:28.20
Female
322
Stirling
207
2
3
9:56 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:27.82
10:13 min/km
782
60
324
00:09:21.00
9:21 min/km
723
55
297
790
611
Madeline KELLY
Madeline KELLY #611
Female Y07
00:30:16.22
00:30:16.22
72
(323)
Y07
72
00:16:25.40
Female
323
King
204
2
3
10:05 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:29.30
10:14 min/km
785
73
327
00:09:46.91
9:46 min/km
764
72
326
791
904
Stella FORREST
Stella FORREST #904
Female Y07
00:30:16.57
00:30:16.57
73
(324)
Y07
73
00:16:25.76
Female
324
Stirling
208
2
3
10:05 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:29.08
10:14 min/km
783
72
325
00:09:47.49
9:47 min/km
766
73
328
792
31
Emma CHINGOMBE
Emma CHINGOMBE #31
Female Y07
00:30:24.54
00:30:24.54
74
(325)
Y07
74
00:16:33.73
Female
325
Eyre
206
2
3
10:08 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:34.82
10:17 min/km
791
74
329
00:09:49.71
9:49 min/km
770
74
331
793
115
Audrey CHARLTON
Audrey CHARLTON #115
Female Y09
00:30:28.81
00:30:28.81
63
(326)
Y09
63
00:17:08.18
Female
326
Eyre
207
2
3
10:09 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:52.97
10:26 min/km
801
65
337
00:09:35.83
9:35 min/km
748
60
318
794
738
Bridget COOK
Bridget COOK #738
Female Y09
00:30:30.07
00:30:30.07
64
(327)
Y09
64
00:17:09.44
Female
327
King
205
2
3
10:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:21:01.34
10:30 min/km
807
71
343
00:09:28.73
9:28 min/km
735
59
307
795
126
Chloe HOW
Chloe HOW #126
Female Y09
00:30:31.45
00:30:31.45
65
(328)
Y09
65
00:17:10.82
Female
328
Eyre
208
2
3
10:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:21:13.31
10:36 min/km
812
74
346
00:09:18.13
9:18 min/km
718
52
293
796
754
Mia LINTON
Mia LINTON #754
Female Y09
00:30:31.65
00:30:31.65
66
(329)
Y09
66
00:17:11.03
Female
329
King
206
2
3
10:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:53.57
10:26 min/km
802
66
338
00:09:38.08
9:38 min/km
752
61
321
797
463
Pearl CHOI
Pearl CHOI #463
Female Y10
00:30:34.78
00:30:34.78
48
(330)
Y10
48
00:16:34.57
Female
330
Forrest
130
5
3
10:11 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:20:08.35
10:04 min/km
767
50
319
00:10:26.43
10:26 min/km
823
58
363
798
1084
Hannah WEBER
Hannah WEBER #1084
Female Y10
00:30:34.78
00:30:34.78
49
(331)
Y10
49
00:16:34.57
Female
331
Stirling
138
5
3
10:11 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:20:05.30
10:02 min/km
765
49
317
00:10:29.48
10:29 min/km
826
59
365
799
807
Ella ROWE-MILLOY
Ella ROWE-MILLOY #807
Female Y10
00:30:35.10
00:30:35.10
50
(332)
Y10
50
00:16:34.89
Female
332
King
150
5
3
10:11 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:20:04.67
10:02 min/km
764
48
316
00:10:30.43
10:30 min/km
827
60
366
804
676
Dolce RALPH
Dolce RALPH #676
Female Y08
00:30:51.93
00:30:51.93
71
(333)
Y08
71
00:17:09.39
Female
333
King
208
2
3
10:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:40.53
10:20 min/km
795
73
331
00:10:11.40
10:11 min/km
801
79
351
805
684
Mia JACOBS
Mia JACOBS #684
Female Y08
00:30:52.08
00:30:52.08
72
(334)
Y08
72
00:17:09.53
Female
334
King
209
2
3
10:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:39.07
10:19 min/km
793
72
330
00:10:13.00
10:13 min/km
803
80
353
806
960
Charli-Rose LIPPIATT
Charli-Rose LIPPIATT #960
Female Y08
00:30:52.14
00:30:52.14
73
(335)
Y08
73
00:17:09.59
Female
335
Stirling
210
2
3
10:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:41.94
10:20 min/km
796
74
332
00:10:10.20
10:10 min/km
800
78
350
807
753
Hayeon LIM
Hayeon LIM #753
Female Y09
00:30:52.97
00:30:52.97
67
(336)
Y09
67
00:17:32.34
Female
336
King
210
2
3
10:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:50.06
10:25 min/km
800
64
336
00:10:02.90
10:02 min/km
782
68
339
808
1040
Elish MURRAY
Elish MURRAY #1040
Female Y09
00:30:52.97
00:30:52.97
68
(337)
Y09
68
00:17:32.35
Female
337
Stirling
211
2
3
10:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:53.57
10:26 min/km
803
67
339
00:09:59.40
9:59 min/km
778
67
337
809
1034
Janelle JUBLEE
Janelle JUBLEE #1034
Female Y09
00:30:53.16
00:30:53.16
69
(338)
Y09
69
00:17:32.54
Female
338
Stirling
212
2
3
10:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:49.09
10:24 min/km
799
63
335
00:10:04.07
10:04 min/km
783
69
340
810
403
Lucy SINNOTT
Lucy SINNOTT #403
Female Y08
00:30:54.81
00:30:54.81
74
(339)
Y08
74
00:17:12.27
Female
339
Forrest
205
2
3
10:18 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:21.97
10:10 min/km
779
70
321
00:10:32.84
10:32 min/km
831
82
368
811
687
Lily KEINICK
Lily KEINICK #687
Female Y08
00:30:54.81
00:30:54.81
75
(340)
Y08
75
00:17:12.27
Female
340
King
211
2
3
10:18 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:25.57
10:12 min/km
780
71
322
00:10:29.24
10:29 min/km
825
81
364
812
706
Evie SHAPCOTT
Evie SHAPCOTT #706
Female Y08
00:30:55.07
00:30:55.07
76
(341)
Y08
76
00:17:12.53
Female
341
King
212
2
3
10:18 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:19.73
10:09 min/km
776
69
320
00:10:35.34
10:35 min/km
835
83
370
813
438
Isla CHEONG
Isla CHEONG #438
Female Y09
00:31:00.26
00:31:00.26
70
(342)
Y09
70
00:17:39.63
Female
342
Forrest
206
2
3
10:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:55.81
10:27 min/km
806
70
342
00:10:04.44
10:04 min/km
785
70
341
814
759
Ivy MILLAR
Ivy MILLAR #759
Female Y09
00:31:00.46
00:31:00.46
71
(343)
Y09
71
00:17:39.83
Female
343
King
213
2
3
10:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:55.20
10:27 min/km
805
69
341
00:10:05.26
10:05 min/km
788
71
344
815
1020
Charlotte HYWOOD
Charlotte HYWOOD #1020
Female Y09
00:31:01.68
00:31:01.68
72
(344)
Y09
72
00:17:41.06
Female
344
Stirling
213
2
3
10:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:20:54.32
10:27 min/km
804
68
340
00:10:07.36
10:07 min/km
795
72
346
816
1045
Hayley REGAN
Hayley REGAN #1045
Female Y09
00:31:20.33
00:31:20.33
73
(345)
Y09
73
00:17:59.70
Female
345
Stirling
214
2
3
10:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:21:12.31
10:36 min/km
810
72
344
00:10:08.02
10:08 min/km
798
73
348
817
118
Bethany COXON
Bethany COXON #118
Female Y09
00:31:20.55
00:31:20.55
74
(346)
Y09
74
00:17:59.93
Female
346
Eyre
211
2
3
10:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:21:12.31
10:36 min/km
811
73
345
00:10:08.24
10:08 min/km
799
74
349
821
214
Sarai ABRAHAMS
Sarai ABRAHAMS #214
Female Y11
00:31:27.15
00:31:27.15
47
(347)
Y11
47
00:18:15.06
Female
347
Eyre
154
5
3
10:29 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:21:50.29
10:55 min/km
825
47
354
00:09:36.86
9:36 min/km
749
41
319
822
1003
Misty WRIGHT
Misty WRIGHT #1003
Female Y08
00:31:30.58
00:31:30.58
77
(348)
Y08
77
00:17:48.03
Female
348
Stirling
215
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:01.47
11:00 min/km
829
78
357
00:09:29.10
9:29 min/km
737
70
309
823
984
Ruby NORRISH
Ruby NORRISH #984
Female Y08
00:31:30.59
00:31:30.59
78
(349)
Y08
78
00:17:48.04
Female
349
Stirling
216
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:21:58.22
10:59 min/km
828
77
356
00:09:32.36
9:32 min/km
743
73
315
824
983
Maherzia MUBARAKAI
Maherzia MUBARAKAI #983
Female Y08
00:31:30.69
00:31:30.69
79
(350)
Y08
79
00:17:48.15
Female
350
Stirling
217
2
3
10:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:22:13.30
11:06 min/km
832
81
360
00:09:17.39
9:17 min/km
714
67
291
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
23
24
25
Page 7 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023