Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
383
312
Abby FISHER
Abby FISHER #312
Female Y07
00:19:51.21
00:19:51.21
27
(109)
Y07
27
00:06:00.39
Female
109
Forrest
57
10
3
6:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:45.33
6:52 min/km
399
30
118
00:06:05.88
6:05 min/km
356
28
101
101
1076
Lachlan RUSITI
Lachlan RUSITI #1076
Male Y10
00:14:17.51
00:14:17.51
22
(88)
Y10
22
00:03:58.25
Male
88
Stirling
63
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.16
4:55 min/km
95
19
81
00:04:26.35
4:26 min/km
113
21
101
360
441
Emily DAGLISH
Emily DAGLISH #441
Female Y09
00:19:20.31
00:19:20.31
18
(98)
Y09
18
00:05:59.69
Female
98
Forrest
40
25
3
6:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:12.88
6:36 min/km
346
18
95
00:06:07.43
6:07 min/km
360
16
102
103
151
Luke HOLT
Luke HOLT #151
Male Y09
00:14:20.39
00:14:20.39
20
(90)
Y09
20
00:04:04.89
Male
90
Eyre
59
15
3
4:46 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:53.83
4:56 min/km
101
18
86
00:04:26.55
4:26 min/km
114
28
102
388
7
Anjelina BAIN
Anjelina BAIN #7
Female Y07
00:19:55.47
00:19:55.47
29
(111)
Y07
29
00:06:04.66
Female
111
Eyre
79
10
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:45.58
6:52 min/km
400
31
119
00:06:09.89
6:09 min/km
367
29
103
86
916
Vrishin SATHYAN
Vrishin SATHYAN #916
Male Y07
00:14:02.74
00:14:02.74
10
(76)
Y07
10
00:01:43.09
Male
76
Stirling
28
65
3
4:40 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:35.85
4:47 min/km
80
9
72
00:04:26.88
4:26 min/km
115
16
103
88
1113
Laughlin ELMS
Laughlin ELMS #1113
Male Y11
00:14:05.73
00:14:05.73
9
(77)
Y11
9
00:03:14.87
Male
77
Stirling
25
70
3
4:41 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:38.72
4:49 min/km
85
13
77
00:04:27.00
4:27 min/km
117
10
104
369
387
Mila HILL
Mila HILL #387
Female Y08
00:19:31.31
00:19:31.31
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:05:48.77
Female
101
Forrest
41
25
3
6:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:21.06
6:40 min/km
367
19
106
00:06:10.25
6:10 min/km
368
19
104
418
902
Lucy CLARK
Lucy CLARK #902
Female Y07
00:20:18.82
00:20:18.82
36
(125)
Y07
36
00:06:28.00
Female
125
Stirling
101
7
3
6:46 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:06.91
7:03 min/km
425
35
129
00:06:11.90
6:11 min/km
369
30
105
144
622
Henry MOUKINE
Henry MOUKINE #622
Male Y07
00:14:53.07
00:14:53.07
18
(122)
Y07
18
00:02:33.42
Male
122
King
62
25
3
4:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:25.85
5:12 min/km
159
22
131
00:04:27.22
4:27 min/km
118
17
105
165
860
Nicholas PAYNE
Nicholas PAYNE #860
Male Y12
00:15:11.75
00:15:11.75
18
(138)
Y12
18
00:05:12.26
Male
138
King
63
25
3
5:03 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:43.94
5:21 min/km
176
12
144
00:04:27.80
4:27 min/km
119
7
106
417
913
Hannah RANKINE
Hannah RANKINE #913
Female Y07
00:20:18.20
00:20:18.20
35
(124)
Y07
35
00:06:27.38
Female
124
Stirling
100
7
3
6:46 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:06.10
7:03 min/km
423
33
127
00:06:12.09
6:12 min/km
370
31
106
109
810
Marcel SPIRES
Marcel SPIRES #810
Male Y10
00:14:22.01
00:14:22.01
24
(94)
Y10
24
00:04:02.75
Male
94
King
70
10
3
4:47 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:54.01
4:57 min/km
103
23
88
00:04:28.00
4:28 min/km
120
22
107
358
688
Katelyn KEYS
Katelyn KEYS #688
Female Y08
00:19:16.32
00:19:16.32
15
(96)
Y08
15
00:05:33.77
Female
96
King
55
40
3
6:25 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:04.13
6:32 min/km
338
15
91
00:06:12.19
6:12 min/km
371
20
107
359
669
Bailey MELZER
Bailey MELZER #669
Female Y08
00:19:19.15
00:19:19.15
16
(97)
Y08
16
00:05:36.60
Female
97
King
57
35
3
6:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:06.80
6:33 min/km
341
16
92
00:06:12.35
6:12 min/km
373
21
108
175
443
Farouk GHAZAL
Farouk GHAZAL #443
Male Y09
00:15:20.91
00:15:20.91
32
(146)
Y09
32
00:05:05.41
Male
146
Forrest
72
7
3
5:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:52.39
5:26 min/km
187
34
154
00:04:28.52
4:28 min/km
121
29
108
447
284
Kiara BECKER
Kiara BECKER #284
Female Y12
00:21:08.80
00:21:08.80
13
(144)
Y12
13
00:07:19.55
Female
144
Eyre
43
50
3
7:02 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:55.97
7:27 min/km
460
13
154
00:06:12.83
6:12 min/km
375
8
109
133
607
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #607
Male Y07
00:14:46.72
00:14:46.72
16
(111)
Y07
16
00:02:27.06
Male
111
King
56
35
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:17.90
5:08 min/km
139
18
115
00:04:28.81
4:28 min/km
123
18
109
365
761
Gabrielle ANTHONY
Gabrielle ANTHONY #761
Female Y10
00:19:27.13
00:19:27.13
19
(100)
Y10
19
00:05:26.91
Female
100
King
66
20
3
6:29 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:12.89
6:36 min/km
347
19
96
00:06:14.24
6:14 min/km
377
19
110
174
602
Jethro DERECOURT
Jethro DERECOURT #602
Male Y07
00:15:20.22
00:15:20.22
26
(145)
Y07
26
00:03:00.56
Male
145
Eyre
70
10
3
5:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:51.32
5:25 min/km
186
29
153
00:04:28.89
4:28 min/km
124
19
110
451
864
Manrose SAINI
Manrose SAINI #864
Female Y12
00:21:13.50
00:21:13.50
14
(148)
Y12
14
00:07:24.25
Female
148
King
51
45
3
7:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:58.02
7:29 min/km
461
14
155
00:06:15.48
6:15 min/km
379
9
111
183
4
Callum ALBERTI
Callum ALBERTI #4
Male Y07
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
28
(154)
Y07
28
00:03:12.02
Male
154
Eyre
73
10
3
5:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:01.77
5:30 min/km
205
30
165
00:04:29.90
4:29 min/km
126
20
111
391
612
Olivia LAYTON
Olivia LAYTON #612
Female Y07
00:19:56.31
00:19:56.31
30
(113)
Y07
30
00:06:05.49
Female
113
King
84
10
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:40.82
6:50 min/km
393
28
115
00:06:15.49
6:15 min/km
380
32
112
168
621
Francisco MORATO
Francisco MORATO #621
Male Y07
00:15:15.46
00:15:15.46
25
(140)
Y07
25
00:02:55.81
Male
140
King
76
10
3
5:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:45.25
5:22 min/km
179
24
146
00:04:30.21
4:30 min/km
127
21
112
407
286
Alexandria BOCCARDO
Alexandria BOCCARDO #286
Female Y12
00:20:03.85
00:20:03.85
10
(117)
Y12
10
00:06:14.60
Female
117
Eyre
36
65
3
6:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:47.93
6:53 min/km
401
10
120
00:06:15.91
6:15 min/km
381
10
113
152
1175
Jason SCOTT
Jason SCOTT #1175
Male Y12
00:15:00.76
00:15:00.76
16
(126)
Y12
16
00:05:01.27
Male
126
Stirling
48
35
3
5:00 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:30.46
5:15 min/km
163
10
135
00:04:30.29
4:30 min/km
128
8
113
372
165
Imogen ASHWORTH
Imogen ASHWORTH #165
Female Y10
00:19:34.61
00:19:34.61
20
(102)
Y10
20
00:05:34.39
Female
102
Eyre
60
15
3
6:31 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:18.59
6:39 min/km
362
20
104
00:06:16.01
6:16 min/km
382
20
114
100
209
Jack LAMB
Jack LAMB #209
Male Y10
00:14:17.01
00:14:17.01
21
(87)
Y10
21
00:03:57.75
Male
87
Eyre
62
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:46.46
4:53 min/km
92
18
79
00:04:30.55
4:30 min/km
129
23
114
389
148
Amber FOGGERDY
Amber FOGGERDY #148
Female Y09
00:19:55.82
00:19:55.82
19
(112)
Y09
19
00:06:35.20
Female
112
Eyre
57
20
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:38.78
6:49 min/km
386
19
113
00:06:17.04
6:17 min/km
384
17
115
162
232
Angus DUFF
Angus DUFF #232
Male Y11
00:15:07.51
00:15:07.51
16
(135)
Y11
16
00:04:16.66
Male
135
Eyre
50
35
3
5:02 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:36.61
5:18 min/km
171
19
141
00:04:30.90
4:30 min/km
130
11
115
348
431
Poppy SUMICH
Poppy SUMICH #431
Female Y09
00:19:11.57
00:19:11.57
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:05:50.94
Female
92
Forrest
34
35
3
6:23 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:54.17
6:27 min/km
328
16
90
00:06:17.40
6:17 min/km
386
18
116
134
981
Ryan LATIMER
Ryan LATIMER #981
Male Y08
00:14:46.72
00:14:46.72
23
(112)
Y08
23
00:03:44.17
Male
112
Stirling
66
10
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:15.67
5:07 min/km
133
21
111
00:04:31.04
4:31 min/km
132
24
116
72
704
Jared RANIERI
Jared RANIERI #704
Male Y08
00:13:48.53
00:13:48.53
15
(67)
Y08
15
00:02:45.98
Male
67
King
53
40
3
4:36 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:17.14
4:38 min/km
54
11
52
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
134
25
117
395
59
Remi BAKER
Remi BAKER #59
Female Y08
00:19:58.94
00:19:58.94
21
(115)
Y08
21
00:06:16.40
Female
115
Eyre
80
10
3
6:39 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:41.38
6:50 min/km
395
23
117
00:06:17.56
6:17 min/km
387
22
117
445
382
Mirali FOURIE
Mirali FOURIE #382
Female Y08
00:21:03.89
00:21:03.89
28
(142)
Y08
28
00:07:21.34
Female
142
Forrest
62
10
3
7:01 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:45.86
7:22 min/km
455
28
152
00:06:18.02
6:18 min/km
388
23
118
147
726
Owen TAN
Owen TAN #726
Male Y09
00:14:56.21
00:14:56.21
25
(124)
Y09
25
00:04:40.71
Male
124
King
73
10
3
4:58 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:21.59
5:10 min/km
147
25
121
00:04:34.62
4:34 min/km
140
30
118
180
1109
Djaya WIASA
Djaya WIASA #1109
Male Y10
00:15:24.26
00:15:24.26
29
(151)
Y10
29
00:05:05.00
Male
151
Stirling
69
10
3
5:08 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:49.45
5:24 min/km
184
32
151
00:04:34.81
4:34 min/km
141
24
119
426
103
Sienna LAMB
Sienna LAMB #103
Female Y08
00:20:37.07
00:20:37.07
25
(131)
Y08
25
00:06:54.52
Female
131
Eyre
84
10
3
6:52 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:18.91
7:09 min/km
433
26
135
00:06:18.15
6:18 min/km
389
24
119
93
1131
Andrew WALLACE
Andrew WALLACE #1131
Male Y11
00:14:10.39
00:14:10.39
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:03:19.53
Male
82
Stirling
29
65
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:34.24
4:47 min/km
78
11
70
00:04:36.14
4:36 min/km
144
12
120
392
615
Hannah LUKE
Hannah LUKE #615
Female Y07
00:19:56.56
00:19:56.56
31
(114)
Y07
31
00:06:05.75
Female
114
King
109
7
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:37.88
6:48 min/km
383
27
112
00:06:18.68
6:18 min/km
391
33
120
184
691
Kane MANSOM
Kane MANSOM #691
Male Y08
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
30
(155)
Y08
30
00:04:29.12
Male
155
King
79
10
3
5:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:55.05
5:27 min/km
188
28
155
00:04:36.62
4:36 min/km
145
26
121
350
417
Gemma LUMSDEN
Gemma LUMSDEN #417
Female Y09
00:19:11.81
00:19:11.81
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:05:51.19
Female
93
Forrest
38
30
3
6:23 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:52.33
6:26 min/km
325
15
88
00:06:19.48
6:19 min/km
394
19
121
424
1023
Hanna MCKECHNIE
Hanna MCKECHNIE #1023
Female Y09
00:20:33.56
00:20:33.56
20
(129)
Y09
20
00:07:12.94
Female
129
Stirling
61
15
3
6:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:13.84
7:06 min/km
430
20
134
00:06:19.72
6:19 min/km
395
20
122
124
1159
Riley ENGLISH
Riley ENGLISH #1159
Male Y12
00:14:38.50
00:14:38.50
9
(105)
Y12
9
00:04:39.01
Male
105
Stirling
26
70
3
4:52 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:01.35
5:00 min/km
117
8
100
00:04:37.14
4:37 min/km
146
9
122
181
922
Hunter SPRINGER
Hunter SPRINGER #922
Male Y07
00:15:27.59
00:15:27.59
27
(152)
Y07
27
00:03:07.93
Male
152
Stirling
70
10
3
5:09 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:50.38
5:25 min/km
185
28
152
00:04:37.20
4:37 min/km
147
22
123
339
476
Madison MCCABE
Madison MCCABE #476
Female Y10
00:19:04.59
00:19:04.59
18
(90)
Y10
18
00:05:04.38
Female
90
Forrest
39
25
3
6:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:42.48
6:21 min/km
315
16
85
00:06:22.11
6:22 min/km
399
21
123
448
548
Alyssa KERSHAW
Alyssa KERSHAW #548
Female Y11
00:21:10.83
00:21:10.83
16
(145)
Y11
16
00:07:58.73
Female
145
Forrest
35
35
3
7:03 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:48.21
7:24 min/km
459
19
153
00:06:22.61
6:22 min/km
401
16
124
177
57
Owen ARNOLD
Owen ARNOLD #57
Male Y08
00:15:23.71
00:15:23.71
27
(148)
Y08
27
00:04:21.16
Male
148
Eyre
71
10
3
5:07 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:46.48
5:23 min/km
183
27
150
00:04:37.23
4:37 min/km
148
27
124
579
217
Ilke ALBERTS
Ilke ALBERTS #217
Female Y11
00:24:40.82
00:24:40.82
25
(218)
Y11
25
00:11:28.72
Female
218
Eyre
98
10
3
8:13 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:17.93
9:08 min/km
667
33
259
00:06:22.88
6:22 min/km
402
17
125
125
787
Virakkeit CHIN KHOV
Virakkeit CHIN KHOV #787
Male Y10
00:14:39.01
00:14:39.01
26
(106)
Y10
26
00:04:19.75
Male
106
King
72
10
3
4:53 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:01.35
5:00 min/km
116
26
99
00:04:37.66
4:37 min/km
149
25
125
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023