Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
195
1142
Ansh SINGH
Ansh SINGH #1142
Male Y11
00:15:47.69
00:15:47.69
17
(161)
Y11
17
00:04:56.84
Male
161
Stirling
51
30
3
5:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:32.47
5:16 min/km
165
17
137
00:05:15.22
5:15 min/km
236
18
187
283
909
Mikaela MERREDEW
Mikaela MERREDEW #909
Female Y07
00:17:39.50
00:17:39.50
19
(71)
Y07
19
00:03:48.68
Female
71
Stirling
59
20
3
5:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:47.30
5:53 min/km
255
17
62
00:05:52.19
5:52 min/km
326
21
86
335
664
Afrika GREEN
Afrika GREEN #664
Female Y08
00:19:00.32
00:19:00.32
14
(89)
Y08
14
00:05:17.77
Female
89
King
50
45
3
6:20 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:09.63
6:34 min/km
343
17
93
00:05:50.68
5:50 min/km
321
14
83
435
584
James LATTO
James LATTO #584
Male Y12
00:20:57.01
00:20:57.01
23
(301)
Y12
23
00:10:57.53
Male
301
Forrest
60
10
3
6:59 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:15.19
7:07 min/km
431
17
297
00:06:41.82
6:41 min/km
438
17
295
655
592
Jordan MARCIANO
Jordan MARCIANO #592
Female Y12
00:27:01.10
00:27:01.10
20
(263)
Y12
20
00:13:11.85
Female
263
Forrest
48
15
3
9:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:38.83
8:49 min/km
602
18
241
00:09:22.27
9:22 min/km
725
23
299
133
607
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #607
Male Y07
00:14:46.72
00:14:46.72
16
(111)
Y07
16
00:02:27.06
Male
111
King
56
35
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:17.90
5:08 min/km
139
18
115
00:04:28.81
4:28 min/km
123
18
109
415
964
Cariss MERREDEW
Cariss MERREDEW #964
Female Y08
00:20:16.38
00:20:16.38
22
(122)
Y08
22
00:06:33.84
Female
122
Stirling
76
10
3
6:45 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:20.24
6:40 min/km
364
18
105
00:06:56.14
6:56 min/km
473
31
159
104
997
Cameron WALLACE
Cameron WALLACE #997
Male Y08
00:14:20.71
00:14:20.71
17
(91)
Y08
17
00:03:18.16
Male
91
Stirling
50
30
3
4:46 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:59.33
4:59 min/km
114
18
98
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
92
21
84
100
209
Jack LAMB
Jack LAMB #209
Male Y10
00:14:17.01
00:14:17.01
21
(87)
Y10
21
00:03:57.75
Male
87
Eyre
62
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:46.46
4:53 min/km
92
18
79
00:04:30.55
4:30 min/km
129
23
114
327
213
Juliet NUGENT
Juliet NUGENT #213
Female Y10
00:18:42.51
00:18:42.51
17
(86)
Y10
17
00:04:42.29
Female
86
Eyre
53
30
3
6:14 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:53.93
6:26 min/km
327
18
89
00:05:48.57
5:48 min/km
316
15
79
103
151
Luke HOLT
Luke HOLT #151
Male Y09
00:14:20.39
00:14:20.39
20
(90)
Y09
20
00:04:04.89
Male
90
Eyre
59
15
3
4:46 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:53.83
4:56 min/km
101
18
86
00:04:26.55
4:26 min/km
114
28
102
536
262
Ann Yi Joel CHOO
Ann Yi Joel CHOO #262
Male Y12
00:23:57.02
00:23:57.02
27
(340)
Y12
27
00:13:57.53
Male
340
Eyre
95
10
3
7:59 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:22.15
8:11 min/km
518
18
332
00:07:34.86
7:34 min/km
548
21
348
267
17
Amelie BOBOJCOV
Amelie BOBOJCOV #17
Female Y07
00:17:22.56
00:17:22.56
17
(63)
Y07
17
00:03:31.75
Female
63
Eyre
52
30
3
5:47 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:58.71
5:59 min/km
264
18
64
00:05:23.85
5:23 min/km
255
14
58
204
516
Daniel DOSS
Daniel DOSS #516
Male Y11
00:15:51.15
00:15:51.15
20
(167)
Y11
20
00:05:00.30
Male
167
Forrest
47
15
3
5:17 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:33.75
5:16 min/km
167
18
139
00:05:17.39
5:17 min/km
240
20
190
455
535
Gabrielle BARTELS
Gabrielle BARTELS #535
Female Y11
00:21:20.80
00:21:20.80
19
(150)
Y11
19
00:08:08.71
Female
150
Forrest
44
20
3
7:06 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:42.11
7:21 min/km
451
18
149
00:06:38.69
6:38 min/km
435
18
143
360
441
Emily DAGLISH
Emily DAGLISH #441
Female Y09
00:19:20.31
00:19:20.31
18
(98)
Y09
18
00:05:59.69
Female
98
Forrest
40
25
3
6:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:12.88
6:36 min/km
346
18
95
00:06:07.43
6:07 min/km
360
16
102
656
564
Samantha MILOS-BROWN
Samantha MILOS-BROWN #564
Female Y12
00:27:01.35
00:27:01.35
21
(264)
Y12
21
00:13:12.10
Female
264
Forrest
70
10
3
9:00 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:39.85
8:49 min/km
604
19
242
00:09:21.50
9:21 min/km
724
22
298
448
548
Alyssa KERSHAW
Alyssa KERSHAW #548
Female Y11
00:21:10.83
00:21:10.83
16
(145)
Y11
16
00:07:58.73
Female
145
Forrest
35
35
3
7:03 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:48.21
7:24 min/km
459
19
153
00:06:22.61
6:22 min/km
401
16
124
369
387
Mila HILL
Mila HILL #387
Female Y08
00:19:31.31
00:19:31.31
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:05:48.77
Female
101
Forrest
41
25
3
6:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:21.06
6:40 min/km
367
19
106
00:06:10.25
6:10 min/km
368
19
104
164
56
Ryan APPEL
Ryan APPEL #56
Male Y08
00:15:10.46
00:15:10.46
26
(137)
Y08
26
00:04:07.91
Male
137
Eyre
67
10
3
5:03 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:09.35
5:04 min/km
127
19
106
00:05:01.11
5:01 min/km
211
35
167
389
148
Amber FOGGERDY
Amber FOGGERDY #148
Female Y09
00:19:55.82
00:19:55.82
19
(112)
Y09
19
00:06:35.20
Female
112
Eyre
57
20
3
6:38 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:38.78
6:49 min/km
386
19
113
00:06:17.04
6:17 min/km
384
17
115
162
232
Angus DUFF
Angus DUFF #232
Male Y11
00:15:07.51
00:15:07.51
16
(135)
Y11
16
00:04:16.66
Male
135
Eyre
50
35
3
5:02 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:36.61
5:18 min/km
171
19
141
00:04:30.90
4:30 min/km
130
11
115
269
929
Robyn STANDER
Robyn STANDER #929
Female Y07
00:17:27.92
00:17:27.92
18
(64)
Y07
18
00:03:37.11
Female
64
Stirling
55
25
3
5:49 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:04.02
6:02 min/km
270
19
70
00:05:23.90
5:23 min/km
256
15
59
505
882
Jacob SILVERMAN
Jacob SILVERMAN #882
Male Y12
00:23:18.85
00:23:18.85
26
(332)
Y12
26
00:13:19.36
Male
332
King
89
10
3
7:46 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:24.58
8:12 min/km
527
19
337
00:06:54.26
6:54 min/km
468
18
314
76
1025
Ethan RICHARDSON
Ethan RICHARDSON #1025
Male Y09
00:13:53.60
00:13:53.60
18
(68)
Y09
18
00:03:38.10
Male
68
Stirling
52
25
3
4:37 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:53.87
4:56 min/km
102
19
87
00:03:59.73
3:59 min/km
46
15
46
101
1076
Lachlan RUSITI
Lachlan RUSITI #1076
Male Y10
00:14:17.51
00:14:17.51
22
(88)
Y10
22
00:03:58.25
Male
88
Stirling
63
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.16
4:55 min/km
95
19
81
00:04:26.35
4:26 min/km
113
21
101
166
609
Cooper HEATHER
Cooper HEATHER #609
Male Y07
00:15:12.56
00:15:12.56
24
(139)
Y07
24
00:02:52.91
Male
139
King
75
10
3
5:04 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:19.13
5:09 min/km
142
19
118
00:04:53.42
4:53 min/km
197
28
157
365
761
Gabrielle ANTHONY
Gabrielle ANTHONY #761
Female Y10
00:19:27.13
00:19:27.13
19
(100)
Y10
19
00:05:26.91
Female
100
King
66
20
3
6:29 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:12.89
6:36 min/km
347
19
96
00:06:14.24
6:14 min/km
377
19
110
198
834
Heeseung CHO
Heeseung CHO #834
Male Y11
00:15:49.12
00:15:49.12
19
(163)
Y11
19
00:04:58.26
Male
163
King
65
20
3
5:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:37.22
5:18 min/km
172
20
142
00:05:11.89
5:11 min/km
229
17
182
603
589
Adrian LUK
Adrian LUK #589
Male Y12
00:25:12.52
00:25:12.52
30
(370)
Y12
30
00:15:13.03
Male
370
Forrest
68
10
3
8:24 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:28.05
8:14 min/km
532
20
339
00:08:44.46
8:44 min/km
652
23
384
318
636
Ellen O'KEEFFE
Ellen O'KEEFFE #636
Female Y07
00:18:32.05
00:18:32.05
20
(80)
Y07
20
00:04:41.24
Female
80
King
69
15
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:29.38
6:14 min/km
297
20
80
00:06:02.67
6:02 min/km
351
27
100
423
668
Taylah MCDONALD
Taylah MCDONALD #668
Female Y08
00:20:33.24
00:20:33.24
24
(128)
Y08
24
00:06:50.69
Female
128
King
85
10
3
6:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:25.54
6:42 min/km
371
20
107
00:07:07.69
7:07 min/km
496
37
173
424
1023
Hanna MCKECHNIE
Hanna MCKECHNIE #1023
Female Y09
00:20:33.56
00:20:33.56
20
(129)
Y09
20
00:07:12.94
Female
129
Stirling
61
15
3
6:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:13.84
7:06 min/km
430
20
134
00:06:19.72
6:19 min/km
395
20
122
478
1146
Bree THOMSON
Bree THOMSON #1146
Female Y11
00:22:12.10
00:22:12.10
20
(158)
Y11
20
00:09:00.01
Female
158
Stirling
62
15
3
7:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:23.28
7:41 min/km
479
20
162
00:06:48.82
6:48 min/km
456
21
150
624
894
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #894
Female Y12
00:26:05.60
00:26:05.60
16
(243)
Y12
16
00:12:16.35
Female
243
King
58
35
3
8:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:42.44
8:51 min/km
607
20
243
00:08:23.16
8:23 min/km
626
19
259
123
1001
Beau WILSON
Beau WILSON #1001
Male Y08
00:14:37.65
00:14:37.65
21
(104)
Y08
21
00:03:35.10
Male
104
Stirling
64
10
3
4:52 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:15.27
5:07 min/km
132
20
110
00:04:22.38
4:22 min/km
95
22
87
115
944
Lachlan VINSON
Lachlan VINSON #944
Male Y07
00:14:28.46
00:14:28.46
13
(98)
Y07
13
00:02:08.81
Male
98
Stirling
39
50
3
4:49 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:21.33
5:10 min/km
146
20
120
00:04:07.13
4:07 min/km
60
8
59
372
165
Imogen ASHWORTH
Imogen ASHWORTH #165
Female Y10
00:19:34.61
00:19:34.61
20
(102)
Y10
20
00:05:34.39
Female
102
Eyre
60
15
3
6:31 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:18.59
6:39 min/km
362
20
104
00:06:16.01
6:16 min/km
382
20
114
78
444
Harrison HEATON
Harrison HEATON #444
Male Y09
00:13:54.96
00:13:54.96
19
(70)
Y09
19
00:03:39.46
Male
70
Forrest
43
20
3
4:38 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:57.58
4:58 min/km
107
20
92
00:03:57.38
3:57 min/km
38
10
38
102
491
Riley INNES
Riley INNES #491
Male Y10
00:14:17.92
00:14:17.92
23
(89)
Y10
23
00:03:58.66
Male
89
Forrest
49
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.97
4:55 min/km
96
20
82
00:04:25.95
4:25 min/km
112
20
100
135
301
Nicholas ALLARDICE
Nicholas ALLARDICE #301
Male Y07
00:14:46.98
00:14:46.98
17
(113)
Y07
17
00:02:27.33
Male
113
Forrest
37
30
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:22.81
5:11 min/km
151
21
124
00:04:24.17
4:24 min/km
104
14
92
499
297
Umar MOHAMMED ZAINUDDIN
Umar MOHAMMED ZAINUDDIN #297
Male Y12
00:22:52.02
00:22:52.02
25
(328)
Y12
25
00:12:52.53
Male
328
Eyre
94
10
3
7:37 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:29.48
8:14 min/km
537
21
340
00:06:22.53
6:22 min/km
400
16
277
414
196
Paige ENDICOTT
Paige ENDICOTT #196
Female Y10
00:20:13.18
00:20:13.18
22
(121)
Y10
22
00:06:12.96
Female
121
Eyre
81
10
3
6:44 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:35.30
6:47 min/km
380
21
110
00:06:37.88
6:37 min/km
433
26
142
331
234
Charlie AUSTIN
Charlie AUSTIN #234
Male Y11
00:18:53.75
00:18:53.75
21
(243)
Y11
21
00:08:02.90
Male
243
Eyre
76
10
3
6:17 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:12:25.20
6:12 min/km
294
21
215
00:06:28.55
6:28 min/km
411
22
280
481
227
Jasmine BROOKS
Jasmine BROOKS #227
Female Y11
00:22:19.60
00:22:19.60
21
(159)
Y11
21
00:09:07.50
Female
159
Eyre
89
10
3
7:26 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:24.90
7:42 min/km
480
21
163
00:06:54.69
6:54 min/km
470
22
156
487
140
Hannah BRADLEY
Hannah BRADLEY #140
Female Y09
00:22:31.12
00:22:31.12
25
(161)
Y09
25
00:09:10.49
Female
161
Eyre
91
10
3
7:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:20.76
7:10 min/km
434
21
136
00:08:10.36
8:10 min/km
608
40
248
113
113
Johnathan BROWN-KENYON
Johnathan BROWN-KENYON #113
Male Y09
00:14:27.71
00:14:27.71
21
(97)
Y09
21
00:04:12.21
Male
97
Eyre
63
10
3
4:49 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:02.43
5:01 min/km
119
21
101
00:04:25.28
4:25 min/km
109
26
97
319
42
Bronwyn DUCK
Bronwyn DUCK #42
Female Y07
00:18:32.06
00:18:32.06
21
(81)
Y07
21
00:04:41.24
Female
81
Eyre
75
10
3
6:10 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:35.62
6:17 min/km
309
21
83
00:05:56.44
5:56 min/km
339
24
92
134
981
Ryan LATIMER
Ryan LATIMER #981
Male Y08
00:14:46.72
00:14:46.72
23
(112)
Y08
23
00:03:44.17
Male
112
Stirling
66
10
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:15.67
5:07 min/km
133
21
111
00:04:31.04
4:31 min/km
132
24
116
669
898
Vivian ZANDER
Vivian ZANDER #898
Female Y12
00:27:14.82
00:27:14.82
25
(275)
Y12
25
00:13:25.57
Female
275
King
93
10
3
9:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:43.28
8:51 min/km
608
21
244
00:09:31.54
9:31 min/km
741
26
313
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023