Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
5 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1203 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Wave
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
435
584
James LATTO
James LATTO #584
Male Y12
00:20:57.01
00:20:57.01
23
(301)
Y12
23
00:10:57.53
Male
301
Forrest
60
10
3
6:59 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:14:15.19
7:07 min/km
431
17
297
00:06:41.82
6:41 min/km
438
17
295
144
622
Henry MOUKINE
Henry MOUKINE #622
Male Y07
00:14:53.07
00:14:53.07
18
(122)
Y07
18
00:02:33.42
Male
122
King
62
25
3
4:57 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:25.85
5:12 min/km
159
22
131
00:04:27.22
4:27 min/km
118
17
105
198
834
Heeseung CHO
Heeseung CHO #834
Male Y11
00:15:49.12
00:15:49.12
19
(163)
Y11
19
00:04:58.26
Male
163
King
65
20
3
5:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:37.22
5:18 min/km
172
20
142
00:05:11.89
5:11 min/km
229
17
182
312
806
Lilly REID
Lilly REID #806
Female Y10
00:18:25.35
00:18:25.35
15
(78)
Y10
15
00:04:25.13
Female
78
King
54
40
3
6:08 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:23.97
6:11 min/km
291
15
79
00:06:01.37
6:01 min/km
345
17
97
374
785
Mackenzie WILSON
Mackenzie WILSON #785
Female Y10
00:19:38.59
00:19:38.59
21
(104)
Y10
21
00:05:38.38
Female
104
King
83
10
3
6:32 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:36.11
6:48 min/km
381
22
111
00:06:02.48
6:02 min/km
350
18
99
133
607
Daniel DU TOIT
Daniel DU TOIT #607
Male Y07
00:14:46.72
00:14:46.72
16
(111)
Y07
16
00:02:27.06
Male
111
King
56
35
3
4:55 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:17.90
5:08 min/km
139
18
115
00:04:28.81
4:28 min/km
123
18
109
376
671
Isabella OATES
Isabella OATES #671
Female Y08
00:19:40.05
00:19:40.05
19
(106)
Y08
19
00:05:57.50
Female
106
King
67
20
3
6:33 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:39.39
6:49 min/km
390
22
114
00:06:00.66
6:00 min/km
343
18
95
195
1142
Ansh SINGH
Ansh SINGH #1142
Male Y11
00:15:47.69
00:15:47.69
17
(161)
Y11
17
00:04:56.84
Male
161
Stirling
51
30
3
5:15 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:32.47
5:16 min/km
165
17
137
00:05:15.22
5:15 min/km
236
18
187
117
957
Karl FOWLER
Karl FOWLER #957
Male Y08
00:14:31.94
00:14:31.94
18
(100)
Y08
18
00:03:29.39
Male
100
Stirling
54
25
3
4:50 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:16.88
5:08 min/km
135
22
112
00:04:15.06
4:15 min/km
78
18
76
505
882
Jacob SILVERMAN
Jacob SILVERMAN #882
Male Y12
00:23:18.85
00:23:18.85
26
(332)
Y12
26
00:13:19.36
Male
332
King
89
10
3
7:46 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:24.58
8:12 min/km
527
19
337
00:06:54.26
6:54 min/km
468
18
314
157
120
Jason DUCK
Jason DUCK #120
Male Y09
00:15:04.23
00:15:04.23
28
(131)
Y09
28
00:04:48.73
Male
131
Eyre
65
10
3
5:01 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:58.83
5:29 min/km
195
36
158
00:04:05.40
4:05 min/km
55
18
55
375
21
Ruby CAIULO
Ruby CAIULO #21
Female Y07
00:19:38.63
00:19:38.63
26
(105)
Y07
26
00:05:47.82
Female
105
Eyre
78
10
3
6:32 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:03.87
7:01 min/km
422
32
126
00:05:34.76
5:34 min/km
286
18
69
348
431
Poppy SUMICH
Poppy SUMICH #431
Female Y09
00:19:11.57
00:19:11.57
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:05:50.94
Female
92
Forrest
34
35
3
6:23 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:54.17
6:27 min/km
328
16
90
00:06:17.40
6:17 min/km
386
18
116
61
474
Ethan LUCY
Ethan LUCY #474
Male Y10
00:13:35.76
00:13:35.76
13
(58)
Y10
13
00:03:16.50
Male
58
Forrest
25
50
3
4:31 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:21.97
4:40 min/km
59
14
57
00:04:13.79
4:13 min/km
77
18
75
455
535
Gabrielle BARTELS
Gabrielle BARTELS #535
Female Y11
00:21:20.80
00:21:20.80
19
(150)
Y11
19
00:08:08.71
Female
150
Forrest
44
20
3
7:06 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:42.11
7:21 min/km
451
18
149
00:06:38.69
6:38 min/km
435
18
143
659
1174
Y Thien PHAN LE
Y Thien PHAN LE #1174
Female Y12
00:27:03.35
00:27:03.35
24
(267)
Y12
24
00:13:14.10
Female
267
Stirling
91
10
3
9:01 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:18:54.18
9:27 min/km
706
25
285
00:08:09.16
8:09 min/km
601
18
242
174
602
Jethro DERECOURT
Jethro DERECOURT #602
Male Y07
00:15:20.22
00:15:20.22
26
(145)
Y07
26
00:03:00.56
Male
145
Eyre
70
10
3
5:06 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:51.32
5:25 min/km
186
29
153
00:04:28.89
4:28 min/km
124
19
110
92
509
James MCDONOUGH
James MCDONOUGH #509
Male Y10
00:14:09.76
00:14:09.76
20
(81)
Y10
20
00:03:50.50
Male
81
Forrest
45
15
3
4:43 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:53.47
4:56 min/km
100
22
85
00:04:16.29
4:16 min/km
79
19
77
350
417
Gemma LUMSDEN
Gemma LUMSDEN #417
Female Y09
00:19:11.81
00:19:11.81
17
(93)
Y09
17
00:05:51.19
Female
93
Forrest
38
30
3
6:23 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:12:52.33
6:26 min/km
325
15
88
00:06:19.48
6:19 min/km
394
19
121
369
387
Mila HILL
Mila HILL #387
Female Y08
00:19:31.31
00:19:31.31
18
(101)
Y08
18
00:05:48.77
Female
101
Forrest
41
25
3
6:30 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:21.06
6:40 min/km
367
19
106
00:06:10.25
6:10 min/km
368
19
104
96
393
William JENNINGS
William JENNINGS #393
Male Y08
00:14:12.87
00:14:12.87
16
(84)
Y08
16
00:03:10.32
Male
84
Forrest
32
35
3
4:44 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:54.33
4:57 min/km
104
17
89
00:04:18.54
4:18 min/km
85
19
79
577
295
Kieran HOW
Kieran HOW #295
Male Y12
00:24:39.85
00:24:39.85
28
(361)
Y12
28
00:14:40.37
Male
361
Eyre
97
10
3
8:13 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:08.62
8:34 min/km
581
23
352
00:07:31.23
7:31 min/km
539
19
340
46
156
Taylor O'SULLIVAN
Taylor O'SULLIVAN #156
Male Y09
00:13:05.08
00:13:05.08
13
(46)
Y09
13
00:02:49.58
Male
46
Eyre
39
50
3
4:21 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:08:57.59
4:28 min/km
45
11
44
00:04:07.49
4:07 min/km
62
19
61
624
894
Emma WATSON
Emma WATSON #894
Female Y12
00:26:05.60
00:26:05.60
16
(243)
Y12
16
00:12:16.35
Female
243
King
58
35
3
8:41 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:17:42.44
8:51 min/km
607
20
243
00:08:23.16
8:23 min/km
626
19
259
329
941
Onarica VERMA
Onarica VERMA #941
Female Y07
00:18:51.54
00:18:51.54
23
(88)
Y07
23
00:05:00.73
Female
88
Stirling
74
10
3
6:17 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:14.56
6:37 min/km
353
25
100
00:05:36.97
5:36 min/km
294
19
73
450
1130
Jasmine THOMAS
Jasmine THOMAS #1130
Female Y11
00:21:12.86
00:21:12.86
18
(147)
Y11
18
00:08:00.77
Female
147
Stirling
56
25
3
7:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:27.64
7:13 min/km
441
17
141
00:06:45.21
6:45 min/km
447
19
145
365
761
Gabrielle ANTHONY
Gabrielle ANTHONY #761
Female Y10
00:19:27.13
00:19:27.13
19
(100)
Y10
19
00:05:26.91
Female
100
King
66
20
3
6:29 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:12.89
6:36 min/km
347
19
96
00:06:14.24
6:14 min/km
377
19
110
196
818
Christopher LEE
Christopher LEE #818
Male Y11
00:15:48.26
00:15:48.26
18
(162)
Y11
18
00:04:57.41
Male
162
King
64
25
3
5:16 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:31.46
5:15 min/km
164
16
136
00:05:16.80
5:16 min/km
238
19
189
358
688
Katelyn KEYS
Katelyn KEYS #688
Female Y08
00:19:16.32
00:19:16.32
15
(96)
Y08
15
00:05:33.77
Female
96
King
55
40
3
6:25 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:04.13
6:32 min/km
338
15
91
00:06:12.19
6:12 min/km
371
20
107
424
1023
Hanna MCKECHNIE
Hanna MCKECHNIE #1023
Female Y09
00:20:33.56
00:20:33.56
20
(129)
Y09
20
00:07:12.94
Female
129
Stirling
61
15
3
6:51 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:13.84
7:06 min/km
430
20
134
00:06:19.72
6:19 min/km
395
20
122
372
165
Imogen ASHWORTH
Imogen ASHWORTH #165
Female Y10
00:19:34.61
00:19:34.61
20
(102)
Y10
20
00:05:34.39
Female
102
Eyre
60
15
3
6:31 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:13:18.59
6:39 min/km
362
20
104
00:06:16.01
6:16 min/km
382
20
114
720
283
Marija BEBICH
Marija BEBICH #283
Female Y12
00:28:30.56
00:28:30.56
26
(295)
Y12
26
00:14:41.31
Female
295
Eyre
101
10
3
9:30 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:19:26.18
9:43 min/km
738
26
303
00:09:04.37
9:04 min/km
681
20
283
449
242
Jaide CHARLES
Jaide CHARLES #242
Female Y11
00:21:12.68
00:21:12.68
17
(146)
Y11
17
00:08:00.58
Female
146
Eyre
54
30
3
7:04 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:14:24.46
7:12 min/km
439
16
139
00:06:48.21
6:48 min/km
454
20
149
183
4
Callum ALBERTI
Callum ALBERTI #4
Male Y07
00:15:31.67
00:15:31.67
28
(154)
Y07
28
00:03:12.02
Male
154
Eyre
73
10
3
5:10 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:01.77
5:30 min/km
205
30
165
00:04:29.90
4:29 min/km
126
20
111
580
298
Tyler STURGESS
Tyler STURGESS #298
Male Y12
00:24:41.02
00:24:41.02
29
(362)
Y12
29
00:14:41.53
Male
362
Eyre
99
10
3
8:13 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:17:09.23
8:34 min/km
582
24
353
00:07:31.79
7:31 min/km
542
20
343
385
322
Sahara HATELIE
Sahara HATELIE #322
Female Y07
00:19:51.81
00:19:51.81
28
(110)
Y07
28
00:06:01.00
Female
110
Forrest
58
10
3
6:37 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:07.73
7:03 min/km
427
36
131
00:05:44.08
5:44 min/km
307
20
75
130
374
Aidan MCCABE
Aidan MCCABE #374
Male Y08
00:14:44.96
00:14:44.96
22
(109)
Y08
22
00:03:42.41
Male
109
Forrest
50
10
3
4:54 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:24.23
5:12 min/km
154
25
127
00:04:20.73
4:20 min/km
90
20
83
182
424
Cooper MENZIES
Cooper MENZIES #424
Male Y09
00:15:29.41
00:15:29.41
34
(153)
Y09
34
00:05:13.91
Male
153
Forrest
74
7
3
5:09 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:11:09.63
5:34 min/km
219
40
171
00:04:19.78
4:19 min/km
86
20
80
204
516
Daniel DOSS
Daniel DOSS #516
Male Y11
00:15:51.15
00:15:51.15
20
(167)
Y11
20
00:05:00.30
Male
167
Forrest
47
15
3
5:17 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:10:33.75
5:16 min/km
167
18
139
00:05:17.39
5:17 min/km
240
20
190
102
491
Riley INNES
Riley INNES #491
Male Y10
00:14:17.92
00:14:17.92
23
(89)
Y10
23
00:03:58.66
Male
89
Forrest
49
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.97
4:55 min/km
96
20
82
00:04:25.95
4:25 min/km
112
20
100
339
476
Madison MCCABE
Madison MCCABE #476
Female Y10
00:19:04.59
00:19:04.59
18
(90)
Y10
18
00:05:04.38
Female
90
Forrest
39
25
3
6:21 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:12:42.48
6:21 min/km
315
16
85
00:06:22.11
6:22 min/km
399
21
123
536
262
Ann Yi Joel CHOO
Ann Yi Joel CHOO #262
Male Y12
00:23:57.02
00:23:57.02
27
(340)
Y12
27
00:13:57.53
Male
340
Eyre
95
10
3
7:59 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:16:22.15
8:11 min/km
518
18
332
00:07:34.86
7:34 min/km
548
21
348
63
158
Jake POWELL
Jake POWELL #158
Male Y09
00:13:38.19
00:13:38.19
16
(60)
Y09
16
00:03:22.69
Male
60
Eyre
49
35
3
4:32 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:18.34
4:39 min/km
57
15
55
00:04:19.85
4:19 min/km
87
21
81
437
1052
Chloe THOMPSON
Chloe THOMPSON #1052
Female Y09
00:20:58.41
00:20:58.41
21
(136)
Y09
21
00:07:37.79
Female
136
Stirling
79
10
3
6:59 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:14:30.54
7:15 min/km
445
25
145
00:06:27.87
6:27 min/km
409
21
130
101
1076
Lachlan RUSITI
Lachlan RUSITI #1076
Male Y10
00:14:17.51
00:14:17.51
22
(88)
Y10
22
00:03:58.25
Male
88
Stirling
63
10
3
4:45 min/km
W4 Senior Boys
00:09:51.16
4:55 min/km
95
19
81
00:04:26.35
4:26 min/km
113
21
101
478
1146
Bree THOMSON
Bree THOMSON #1146
Female Y11
00:22:12.10
00:22:12.10
20
(158)
Y11
20
00:09:00.01
Female
158
Stirling
62
15
3
7:24 min/km
W3 Senior Girls
00:15:23.28
7:41 min/km
479
20
162
00:06:48.82
6:48 min/km
456
21
150
283
909
Mikaela MERREDEW
Mikaela MERREDEW #909
Female Y07
00:17:39.50
00:17:39.50
19
(71)
Y07
19
00:03:48.68
Female
71
Stirling
59
20
3
5:53 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:11:47.30
5:53 min/km
255
17
62
00:05:52.19
5:52 min/km
326
21
86
104
997
Cameron WALLACE
Cameron WALLACE #997
Male Y08
00:14:20.71
00:14:20.71
17
(91)
Y08
17
00:03:18.16
Male
91
Stirling
50
30
3
4:46 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:09:59.33
4:59 min/km
114
18
98
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
92
21
84
359
669
Bailey MELZER
Bailey MELZER #669
Female Y08
00:19:19.15
00:19:19.15
16
(97)
Y08
16
00:05:36.60
Female
97
King
57
35
3
6:26 min/km
W1 Junior Girls
00:13:06.80
6:33 min/km
341
16
92
00:06:12.35
6:12 min/km
373
21
108
168
621
Francisco MORATO
Francisco MORATO #621
Male Y07
00:15:15.46
00:15:15.46
25
(140)
Y07
25
00:02:55.81
Male
140
King
76
10
3
5:05 min/km
W2 Junior Boys
00:10:45.25
5:22 min/km
179
24
146
00:04:30.21
4:30 min/km
127
21
112
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
...
22
23
24
25
Page 5 of 25 (1203 items)
© 2023