ASICS Bridges Fun Run
11 Apr 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (433 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Dist
Pace
Start
5km
Pace
340
340
5051
Gayle CREMER
Gayle CREMER #5051
Female 45-49
00:54:33.22
00:54:33.22
(00:53:59.42)
20
(187)
00:53:59.42
45-49
20
20
00:31:37.83
Female
187
187
5
10:47 min/km
08:45:32.72
09:39:32.14
10:47 min/km
40
40
5052
Jemima CROSBY
Jemima CROSBY #5052
Female 16-19
00:21:19.28
00:21:19.28
(00:21:17.49)
4
(10)
00:21:17.49
16-19
4
4
00:02:06.66
Female
10
10
5
4:15 min/km
08:45:00.71
09:06:18.21
4:15 min/km
41
41
5053
Amelia CROSSING
Amelia CROSSING #5053
Female 20-24
00:21:22.95
00:21:22.95
(00:21:20.15)
2
(11)
00:21:20.15
20-24
2
2
00:02:14.83
Female
11
11
5
4:16 min/km
08:45:01.73
09:06:21.88
4:16 min/km
5054
Kathleen DANIELS
Kathleen DANIELS #5054
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Female
5
min/km
332
335
5055
Brittany DARBY-SMITH
Brittany DARBY-SMITH #5055
Female 25-29
00:52:46.14
00:52:46.14
(00:52:31.77)
19
(181)
00:52:31.77
25-29
19
19
00:28:40.40
Female
181
183
5
10:30 min/km
08:45:13.29
09:37:45.06
10:30 min/km
173
177
5056
Simon DAVIES
Simon DAVIES #5056
Male 50-54
00:30:54.33
00:30:54.33
(00:30:43.04)
7
(102)
00:30:43.04
50-54
7
7
00:06:03.61
Male
102
102
5
6:08 min/km
08:45:10.21
09:15:53.26
6:08 min/km
172
178
5057
Ben DAVIES
Ben DAVIES #5057
Male Under 16
00:30:53.99
00:30:53.99
(00:30:43.05)
38
(101)
00:30:43.05
Under 16
38
39
00:13:22.60
Male
101
103
5
6:08 min/km
08:45:09.86
09:15:52.91
6:08 min/km
253
251
5058
Scott DAWSON
Scott DAWSON #5058
Male 30-34
00:36:48.65
00:36:48.65
(00:36:11.98)
11
(129)
00:36:11.98
30-34
11
11
00:19:30.87
Male
129
128
5
7:14 min/km
08:45:35.59
09:21:47.57
7:14 min/km
177
174
5059
Sharvita DE BEAUX
Sharvita DE BEAUX #5059
Female 40-44
00:31:16.01
00:31:16.01
(00:30:40.35)
7
(74)
00:30:40.35
40-44
7
7
00:06:52.24
Female
74
73
5
6:08 min/km
08:45:34.58
09:16:14.93
6:08 min/km
97
97
5060
Justin DEAN
Justin DEAN #5060
Male 45-49
00:26:27.41
00:26:27.41
(00:25:58.04)
5
(62)
00:25:58.04
45-49
5
5
00:10:01.33
Male
62
62
5
5:11 min/km
08:45:28.29
09:11:26.33
5:11 min/km
26
26
5061
Keanu DEAN
Keanu DEAN #5061
Male Under 16
00:19:34.86
00:19:34.86
(00:19:26.17)
8
(23)
00:19:26.17
Under 16
8
8
00:02:03.48
Male
23
23
5
3:53 min/km
08:45:07.61
09:04:33.79
3:53 min/km
5062
Daniel DELIC
Daniel DELIC #5062
Male Under 16
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 16
Male
5
min/km
134
129
5063
David DI SALVIO
David DI SALVIO #5063
Male 50-54
00:28:13.54
00:28:13.54
(00:27:43.14)
5
(88)
00:27:43.14
50-54
5
5
00:03:22.82
Male
88
86
5
5:32 min/km
08:45:29.32
09:13:12.46
5:32 min/km
217
217
5064
Paris D'SOUZA
Paris D'SOUZA #5064
Female 16-19
00:33:50.70
00:33:50.70
(00:33:22.41)
8
(101)
00:33:22.41
16-19
8
8
00:14:38.08
Female
101
101
5
6:40 min/km
08:45:27.21
09:18:49.63
6:40 min/km
239
238
5065
Adele DUKAMP
Adele DUKAMP #5065
Female 55-59
00:35:33.45
00:35:33.45
(00:35:10.92)
2
(114)
00:35:10.92
55-59
2
2
00:03:37.47
Female
114
113
5
7:02 min/km
08:45:21.46
09:20:32.38
7:02 min/km
38
37
5066
Fernando ELLIS
Fernando ELLIS #5066
Male Under 16
00:21:16.86
00:21:16.86
(00:21:12.42)
11
(30)
00:21:12.42
Under 16
11
11
00:03:45.47
Male
30
30
5
4:14 min/km
08:45:03.36
09:06:15.78
4:14 min/km
48
49
5067
Steven ELLIS
Steven ELLIS #5067
Male 45-49
00:22:12.09
00:22:12.09
(00:22:07.45)
4
(35)
00:22:07.45
45-49
4
4
00:05:46.01
Male
35
36
5
4:25 min/km
08:45:03.56
09:07:11.01
4:25 min/km
175
162
5068
Joel EVA
Joel EVA #5068
Male Under 16
00:31:15.02
00:31:15.02
(00:30:03.04)
39
(103)
00:30:03.04
Under 16
39
38
00:13:43.63
Male
103
100
5
6:00 min/km
08:46:10.90
09:16:13.94
6:00 min/km
63
63
5069
Helen EVANS
Helen EVANS #5069
Female 30-34
00:23:40.20
00:23:40.20
(00:23:34.16)
2
(22)
00:23:34.16
30-34
2
2
00:01:07.36
Female
22
22
5
4:42 min/km
08:45:04.96
09:08:39.12
4:42 min/km
280
283
5070
Jasmin FAIRCHILD
Jasmin FAIRCHILD #5070
Female Under 16
00:40:28.76
00:40:28.76
(00:40:17.72)
32
(146)
00:40:17.72
Under 16
32
33
00:20:37.53
Female
146
148
5
8:03 min/km
08:45:09.96
09:25:27.68
8:03 min/km
5071
Courtney FARROW
Courtney FARROW #5071
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Female
5
min/km
5072
Sarah FARROW
Sarah FARROW #5072
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
20-24
Female
5
min/km
5073
Clinton FLEMING
Clinton FLEMING #5073
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
35-39
Male
5
min/km
5074
Andrea FLORES
Andrea FLORES #5074
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Female
5
min/km
308
308
5075
Marie FORSYTH
Marie FORSYTH #5075
Female 40-44
00:43:39.28
00:43:39.28
(00:43:32.24)
17
(164)
00:43:32.24
40-44
17
17
00:19:15.51
Female
164
164
5
8:42 min/km
08:45:05.97
09:28:38.21
8:42 min/km
18
18
5076
Lee FOX
Lee FOX #5076
Male 35-39
00:18:43.83
00:18:43.83
(00:18:43.49)
1
(18)
00:18:43.49
35-39
1
1
Male
18
18
5
3:44 min/km
08:44:59.26
09:03:42.76
3:44 min/km
121
119
5077
Louise FOX
Louise FOX #5077
Female 30-34
00:27:32.47
00:27:32.47
(00:27:07.74)
4
(42)
00:27:07.74
30-34
4
4
00:04:59.63
Female
42
41
5
5:25 min/km
08:45:23.66
09:12:31.40
5:25 min/km
111
106
5078
Beckett FRISCH
Beckett FRISCH #5078
Female 30-34
00:27:02.26
00:27:02.26
(00:26:37.97)
3
(38)
00:26:37.97
30-34
3
3
00:04:29.42
Female
38
38
5
5:19 min/km
08:45:23.21
09:12:01.18
5:19 min/km
216
211
5079
Kerry FULLARTON
Kerry FULLARTON #5079
Female 60-64
00:33:49.89
00:33:49.89
(00:33:16.09)
3
(100)
00:33:16.09
60-64
3
3
00:10:22.06
Female
100
97
5
6:39 min/km
08:45:32.73
09:18:48.82
6:39 min/km
71
71
5080
Jenny GERSPACHER
Jenny GERSPACHER #5080
Female 40-44
00:24:23.76
00:24:23.76
(00:24:20.75)
1
(27)
00:24:20.75
40-44
1
1
Female
27
27
5
4:52 min/km
08:45:01.94
09:09:22.69
4:52 min/km
35
35
5081
Bennett GERSPACHER
Bennett GERSPACHER #5081
Male Under 16
00:21:02.60
00:21:02.60
(00:21:02.60)
9
(28)
00:21:02.60
Under 16
9
9
00:03:31.21
Male
28
28
5
4:12 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:06:01.52
4:12 min/km
72
73
5082
Alexandra GERSPACHER
Alexandra GERSPACHER #5082
Female Under 16
00:24:30.05
00:24:30.05
(00:24:27.63)
12
(28)
00:24:27.63
Under 16
12
12
00:04:38.82
Female
28
28
5
4:53 min/km
08:45:01.34
09:09:28.97
4:53 min/km
25
25
5083
Richard GERSPACHER
Richard GERSPACHER #5083
Male 45-49
00:19:20.92
00:19:20.92
(00:19:20.92)
2
(22)
00:19:20.92
45-49
2
2
00:02:54.84
Male
22
22
5
3:52 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:04:19.85
3:52 min/km
338
336
5084
De-Anne GILES
De-Anne GILES #5084
Female 40-44
00:54:01.98
00:54:01.98
(00:53:16.78)
18
(185)
00:53:16.78
40-44
18
18
00:29:38.21
Female
185
184
5
10:39 min/km
08:45:44.12
09:39:00.91
10:39 min/km
232
233
5085
Joely GLORIANA
Joely GLORIANA #5085
Female 45-49
00:34:46.03
00:34:46.03
(00:34:26.99)
10
(110)
00:34:26.99
45-49
10
10
00:11:50.65
Female
110
110
5
6:53 min/km
08:45:17.97
09:19:44.96
6:53 min/km
5086
Juliana GODIM
Juliana GODIM #5086
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Female
5
min/km
118
118
5087
Roy GORDON
Roy GORDON #5087
Male 30-34
00:27:16.04
00:27:16.04
(00:27:00.23)
8
(78)
00:27:00.23
30-34
8
8
00:09:58.26
Male
78
78
5
5:24 min/km
08:45:14.74
09:12:14.97
5:24 min/km
202
203
5088
Robyn GORE
Robyn GORE #5088
Female 50-54
00:33:15.43
00:33:15.43
(00:33:01.68)
7
(93)
00:33:01.68
50-54
7
7
00:05:45.39
Female
93
93
5
6:36 min/km
08:45:12.68
09:18:14.36
6:36 min/km
203
204
5089
Jonathan GORE
Jonathan GORE #5089
Male 45-49
00:33:15.44
00:33:15.44
(00:33:02.14)
9
(110)
00:33:02.14
45-49
9
10
00:16:49.36
Male
110
111
5
6:36 min/km
08:45:12.22
09:18:14.36
6:36 min/km
4
4
5090
Chris GOULD
Chris GOULD #5090
Male 45-49
00:16:26.08
00:16:26.08
(00:16:26.08)
1
(4)
00:16:26.08
45-49
1
1
Male
4
4
5
3:17 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:01:25.00
3:17 min/km
16
16
5091
Quewin GOULD
Quewin GOULD #5091
Male Under 16
00:18:35.32
00:18:35.32
(00:18:35.32)
4
(16)
00:18:35.32
Under 16
4
4
00:01:03.94
Male
16
16
5
3:43 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:03:34.25
3:43 min/km
205
198
5092
Neela GOVEN
Neela GOVEN #5092
Female 40-44
00:33:19.24
00:33:19.24
(00:32:38.95)
9
(94)
00:32:38.95
40-44
9
9
00:08:55.47
Female
94
89
5
6:31 min/km
08:45:39.21
09:18:18.16
6:31 min/km
259
261
5093
Lucas GRUBER
Lucas GRUBER #5093
Male Under 16
00:37:39.35
00:37:39.35
(00:37:22.81)
50
(131)
00:37:22.81
Under 16
50
50
00:20:07.97
Male
131
131
5
7:28 min/km
08:45:15.46
09:22:38.28
7:28 min/km
5094
Rebecca HABBITS
Rebecca HABBITS #5094
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
40-44
Female
5
min/km
5095
Kelly HALFORD
Kelly HALFORD #5095
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
35-39
Female
5
min/km
310
310
5096
Fran HARWOOD
Fran HARWOOD #5096
Female 60-64
00:45:12.34
00:45:12.34
(00:44:29.30)
8
(166)
00:44:29.30
60-64
8
8
00:21:44.51
Female
166
166
5
8:53 min/km
08:45:41.96
09:30:11.26
8:53 min/km
5097
Jessica HEALY
Jessica HEALY #5097
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
30-34
Female
5
min/km
44
43
5098
Lily HENDRY
Lily HENDRY #5098
Female Under 16
00:21:47.34
00:21:47.34
(00:21:46.04)
6
(13)
00:21:46.04
Under 16
6
6
00:01:56.12
Female
13
13
5
4:21 min/km
08:45:00.23
09:06:46.27
4:21 min/km
14
14
5099
Connor HOGGART
Connor HOGGART #5099
Male Under 16
00:18:24.38
00:18:24.38
(00:18:24.39)
3
(14)
00:18:24.39
Under 16
3
3
00:00:53.00
Male
14
14
5
3:40 min/km
08:44:58.92
09:03:23.31
3:40 min/km
105
102
5100
Stephen HOLLINGSWORTH
Stephen HOLLINGSWORTH #5100
Male 45-49
00:26:53.54
00:26:53.54
(00:26:22.35)
6
(68)
00:26:22.35
45-49
6
6
00:10:27.46
Male
68
66
5
5:16 min/km
08:45:30.11
09:11:52.47
5:16 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 2 of 9 (433 items)
© 2023