SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
SwimAidPlus
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
101
2925
Superfins5
Superfins5 #2925
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:28:22.4
01:28:22.4
32
(101)
4 Person Relay
32
00:37:07.5
Mixed
101
Joseph Salt
Stephen Robinson
Keith Robinson
Stephanie Neville
No;No;No;No
24:32 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:26.7
10:46:49.1
24:32 min/km
102
2683
Scarboro Girls
Scarboro Girls #2683
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:28:35.3
01:28:35.3
70
(102)
2 Person Relay
70
00:45:51.4
Mixed
102
Nicolette Dinham
Marty Gribbon
No;No
24:36 min/km
Wave J - Blue
09:17:25.0
10:46:00.3
24:36 min/km
103
2965
Mike's Mermaids
Mike's Mermaids #2965
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:29:52.4
01:29:52.4
33
(103)
4 Person Relay
33
00:38:37.5
Mixed
103
Fiona Bowden
Pablo Sandor
Helena Fergusson
Michael Brown
No;No;Yes;No
24:57 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:16.9
10:48:09.3
24:57 min/km
104
2853
Lupin Green
Lupin Green #2853
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:30:29.0
01:30:29.0
34
(104)
4 Person Relay
34
00:39:14.1
Mixed
104
Michelle Priest
Camilla Culnane
Eddie Culnane
Ben Priest
No;No;Yes;No
25:08 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:15.5
10:48:44.5
25:08 min/km
105
2933
Team Kenno
Team Kenno #2933
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:30:43.5
01:30:43.5
35
(105)
4 Person Relay
35
00:39:28.6
Mixed
105
Shaun Kennedy
Tiffany Kennedy
David Kennedy
Jasmin Harper
No;Yes;No;No
25:12 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:22.4
10:49:05.9
25:12 min/km
106
2655
JayAre
JayAre #2655
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:31:01.3
01:31:01.3
71
(106)
2 Person Relay
71
00:48:17.4
Mixed
106
Jim Bolger
Rob Lucas
No;No
25:17 min/km
Wave J - Blue
09:17:17.3
10:48:18.6
25:17 min/km
107
2752
Ali and a thief
Ali and a thief #2752
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:31:31.2
01:31:31.2
72
(107)
2 Person Relay
72
00:48:47.3
Mixed
107
Jim Bivoltsis
Joe Parlongo
No;Yes
25:25 min/km
Wave J - Blue
09:17:29.7
10:49:00.9
25:25 min/km
108
2929
Swimming Women
Swimming Women #2929
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:32:05.4
01:32:05.4
36
(108)
4 Person Relay
36
00:40:50.5
Mixed
108
Andrea Preece
Sue O'Sullivan
Peggy Sapwell
Angela Fryer
Yes;Yes;Yes;Yes
25:34 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:23.6
10:50:29.0
25:34 min/km
109
2661
Lucky Duck
Lucky Duck #2661
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:32:23.1
01:32:23.1
73
(109)
2 Person Relay
73
00:49:39.2
Mixed
109
Lynda Butterfield
Simone Robinson
No;No
25:39 min/km
Wave J - Blue
09:17:18.2
10:49:41.3
25:39 min/km
110
2973
Triple M
Triple M #2973
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:32:25.2
01:32:25.2
37
(110)
4 Person Relay
37
00:41:10.3
Mixed
110
Shane Bromilow
Angie Ayers
Shannon Bergman
Mikayla Bayliss
No;No;No;No
25:40 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:18.1
10:50:43.3
25:40 min/km
111
2873
QBC 6
QBC 6 #2873
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:35:42.7
01:35:42.7
38
(111)
4 Person Relay
38
00:44:27.8
Mixed
111
Jane Lake
Barry Percival
Doug Lake
Robert Brits
No;No;No;No
26:35 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:16.5
10:53:59.2
26:35 min/km
112
2762
Dance Steps South West
Dance Steps South West #2762
Mixed 2 Person Relay
01:35:46.9
01:35:46.9
74
(112)
2 Person Relay
74
00:53:03.0
Mixed
112
Michelle Pownall
Suzanne Crews
Yes;No
26:36 min/km
Wave J - Blue
09:17:20.1
10:53:07.0
26:36 min/km
113
2917
Superfins 4
Superfins 4 #2917
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:44:29.9
01:44:29.9
39
(113)
4 Person Relay
39
00:53:15.0
Mixed
113
Nathan Curry
Andrew Goldswain
Courtney Marano
Carys Munks
No;No;No;No
29:01 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:29.1
11:02:59.0
29:01 min/km
114
2829
Faster than a crab
Faster than a crab #2829
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:45:55.8
01:45:55.8
40
(114)
4 Person Relay
40
00:54:40.9
Mixed
114
Bev Atkinson
Alistair Mcguinness
Rose Williamson
Sebastian Mcguinness
No;No;No;No
29:25 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:21.6
11:04:17.4
29:25 min/km
115
2881
Royal Hutt River Silverfish
Royal Hutt River Silverfish #2881
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:49:11.4
01:49:11.4
41
(115)
4 Person Relay
41
00:57:56.5
Mixed
115
Marshall Allen
Grace Allen
James Allen
Holly Allen
No;No;No;No
30:19 min/km
Wave K - White
10:49:11.4
30:19 min/km
116
2921
Superfins 6
Superfins 6 #2921
Mixed 4 Person Relay
01:49:39.3
01:49:39.3
42
(116)
4 Person Relay
42
00:58:24.4
Mixed
116
Stephen Donovan
Anna Gray
Eliza Bain
Dianne Saunders
No;No;No;No
30:27 min/km
Wave K - White
09:18:35.9
11:08:15.2
30:27 min/km
2633
Devils Duo
Devils Duo #2633
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Emma Shannon
Simon Bromilow
No;No
Wave J - Blue
2957
Wobbly Swimming
Wobbly Swimming #2957
Mixed 4 Person Relay
DNF
DNF
4 Person Relay
Mixed
Rachel Rigby
Robert Goodall
Beryl Boom
Christine Barrett
Yes;Yes;Yes;Yes
Wave K - White
09:18:17.5
10:59:14.7
28:02 min/km
2635
different strokes
different strokes #2635
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Michelle Johnston
Lucy Clarke
No;Yes
Wave J - Blue
2609
Breen Bitches
Breen Bitches #2609
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Lucy Breen
Jess Breen
No;Yes
Wave J - Blue
2605
balding blokes
balding blokes #2605
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Mark Salib
Noel Kirby
No;No
Wave J - Blue
2763
Hot Currie's
Hot Currie's #2763
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Scotty Currie
No;0
Wave J - Blue
2737
The Two Amigos
The Two Amigos #2737
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
William Flavel
Sally Flavel
No;No
Wave J - Blue
2971
OFIL
OFIL #2971
Mixed 4 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
4 Person Relay
Mixed
Jeremy Logan
Tye Jolley
Darryl Peck
0;No;No;No
Wave K - White
2767
K-Watt
K-Watt #2767
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Jess Watt
No;0
Wave J - Blue
2653
Jake and Jack
Jake and Jack #2653
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Jake Roche
Jack Winton
No;No
Wave J - Blue
2777
Thorpies
Thorpies #2777
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Helke Melville
No;0
Wave J - Blue
2657
late starters
late starters #2657
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Paul Smith
Craig Follett
No;No
Wave J - Blue
2765
Jym Jocks
Jym Jocks #2765
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Rhys Davies
No;0
Wave J - Blue
2779
VAP
VAP #2779
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Ron Watt
No;0
Wave J - Blue
2775
Sonos
Sonos #2775
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Narelle Morin
No;0
Wave J - Blue
2747
Wards
Wards #2747
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Matthew Ward
Jasmin Ward
Yes;Yes
Wave J - Blue
2769
MaxiMum
MaxiMum #2769
Mixed 2 Person Relay
Not started
Not started
2 Person Relay
Mixed
Maximus Golding
No;0
Wave J - Blue
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (133 items)