SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
1
1
Kyle LEE
Kyle LEE #1
Male 15-19
00:39:24.2
00:39:24.2
1
(1)
15-19
1
Male
1
No
10:56 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:39:09.9
10:56 min/km
5
2
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #2
Male 20-24
00:43:30.2
00:43:30.2
2
(5)
20-24
2
00:00:17.7
Male
5
No
12:05 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:43:15.9
12:05 min/km
9
3
Jaime BOWLER
Jaime BOWLER #3
Female 35-39
00:43:55.1
00:43:55.1
1
(3)
35-39
1
Female
3
No
12:11 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:43:40.8
12:11 min/km
178
4
Tim HEWITT
Tim HEWITT #4
Male 45-49
00:56:35.9
00:56:35.9
16
(116)
45-49
16
00:10:37.5
Male
116
No
15:43 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:56:21.6
15:43 min/km
4
5
Owen CATTAWAY
Owen CATTAWAY #5
Male 15-19
00:43:17.3
00:43:17.3
3
(4)
15-19
3
00:03:53.1
Male
4
No
12:01 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:43:03.0
12:01 min/km
47
6
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #6
Female 15-19
00:51:01.8
00:51:01.8
7
(12)
15-19
7
00:03:43.4
Female
12
No
14:10 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:50:47.5
14:10 min/km
7
Kristy BRACKSTONE
Kristy BRACKSTONE #7
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
No
Wave A - Gold
16
8
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #8
Male 40-44
00:47:08.0
00:47:08.0
1
(13)
40-44
1
Male
13
No
13:05 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:46:53.7
13:05 min/km
106
9
Jack DOYLE
Jack DOYLE #9
Male 15-19
00:53:54.8
00:53:54.8
13
(67)
15-19
13
00:14:30.6
Male
67
No
14:58 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:53:40.5
14:58 min/km
11
10
Hayden FERGUSON
Hayden FERGUSON #10
Male 15-19
00:44:07.2
00:44:07.2
5
(8)
15-19
5
00:04:43.0
Male
8
No
12:15 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:43:52.9
12:15 min/km
19
11
Lucinda JONES
Lucinda JONES #11
Female 15-19
00:47:18.4
00:47:18.4
1
(4)
15-19
1
Female
4
No
13:08 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:47:04.1
13:08 min/km
21
12
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #12
Male 20-24
00:47:22.4
00:47:22.4
3
(16)
20-24
3
00:04:09.9
Male
16
No
13:09 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:47:08.1
13:09 min/km
13
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER
Angus JOHNSTON-WALKER #13
Male 15-19
Not started
Not started
15-19
Male
No
Wave A - Gold
14
14
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #14
Male 25-29
00:46:24.1
00:46:24.1
1
(11)
25-29
1
Male
11
No
12:53 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:46:09.8
12:53 min/km
25
15
James LEWIN
James LEWIN #15
Male 30-34
00:47:35.4
00:47:35.4
3
(20)
30-34
3
00:01:31.4
Male
20
No
13:13 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:47:21.1
13:13 min/km
33
16
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZ
Daniel JAKIMOWIEZ #16
Male 15-19
00:49:55.2
00:49:55.2
9
(27)
15-19
9
00:10:31.0
Male
27
No
13:52 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:49:40.9
13:52 min/km
30
17
Christine MURRAY
Christine MURRAY #17
Female 20-24
00:49:35.9
00:49:35.9
2
(6)
20-24
2
00:05:44.8
Female
6
No
13:46 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:49:21.6
13:46 min/km
24
18
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #18
Male 45-49
00:47:32.8
00:47:32.8
2
(19)
45-49
2
00:01:34.4
Male
19
No
13:12 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:47:18.5
13:12 min/km
52
19
Stuart DENTON
Stuart DENTON #19
Male 35-39
00:51:16.1
00:51:16.1
2
(38)
35-39
2
00:03:59.4
Male
38
No
14:14 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:51:01.8
14:14 min/km
48
20
Amie HOLWILL
Amie HOLWILL #20
Female 20-24
00:51:03.0
00:51:03.0
3
(13)
20-24
3
00:07:11.9
Female
13
No
14:10 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:50:48.7
14:10 min/km
23
21
Richard KERR
Richard KERR #21
Male 30-34
00:47:28.7
00:47:28.7
2
(18)
30-34
2
00:01:24.7
Male
18
No
13:11 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:47:14.4
13:11 min/km
18
22
Anwar MORENO
Anwar MORENO #22
Male 35-39
00:47:16.7
00:47:16.7
1
(15)
35-39
1
Male
15
No
13:07 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:47:02.4
13:07 min/km
38
23
Taleisha HURFORD
Taleisha HURFORD #23
Female 15-19
00:50:29.1
00:50:29.1
4
(8)
15-19
4
00:03:10.7
Female
8
No
14:01 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:50:14.8
14:01 min/km
12
24
Otto KAMENZIN
Otto KAMENZIN #24
Male 45-49
00:45:58.4
00:45:58.4
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
No
12:46 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:45:44.1
12:46 min/km
8
25
Kara SVENSON
Kara SVENSON #25
Female 20-24
00:43:51.1
00:43:51.1
1
(2)
20-24
1
Female
2
No
12:10 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:43:36.8
12:10 min/km
22
26
Jake BUEDDEMANN
Jake BUEDDEMANN #26
Male 15-19
00:47:22.6
00:47:22.6
7
(17)
15-19
7
00:07:58.4
Male
17
No
13:09 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:47:08.3
13:09 min/km
177
27
Thomas HEWITT
Thomas HEWITT #27
Male 15-19
00:56:35.2
00:56:35.2
17
(115)
15-19
17
00:17:11.0
Male
115
No
15:43 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:56:20.9
15:43 min/km
80
28
Catherine FREHNER
Catherine FREHNER #28
Female 15-19
00:52:32.6
00:52:32.6
10
(27)
15-19
10
00:05:14.1
Female
27
No
14:35 min/km
Wave A - Gold
09:01:57.5
09:54:30.1
14:35 min/km
20
29
Matilda REYNOLDS
Matilda REYNOLDS #29
Female 15-19
00:47:20.0
00:47:20.0
2
(5)
15-19
2
00:00:01.6
Female
5
No
13:08 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:47:05.7
13:08 min/km
15
30
Ollie RICHMOND
Ollie RICHMOND #30
Male 15-19
00:46:54.6
00:46:54.6
6
(12)
15-19
6
00:07:30.4
Male
12
No
13:01 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:46:40.3
13:01 min/km
17
31
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #31
Male 25-29
00:47:10.9
00:47:10.9
2
(14)
25-29
2
00:00:46.8
Male
14
No
13:06 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:46:56.6
13:06 min/km
7
32
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #32
Male 60-64
00:43:35.9
00:43:35.9
1
(6)
60-64
1
Male
6
No
12:06 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:43:21.6
12:06 min/km
10
33
Alex SAFFY
Alex SAFFY #33
Male 15-19
00:44:04.5
00:44:04.5
4
(7)
15-19
4
00:04:40.3
Male
7
No
12:14 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:43:50.2
12:14 min/km
31
34
Emmanuel SANDINO
Emmanuel SANDINO #34
Male 30-34
00:49:40.8
00:49:40.8
4
(25)
30-34
4
00:03:36.8
Male
25
No
13:48 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:49:26.5
13:48 min/km
1464
50
Sue BARRETT
Sue BARRETT #50
Female 60-64
01:24:52.1
01:24:52.1
35
(702)
60-64
35
00:33:04.8
Female
702
No
23:34 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:10:42.1
10:35:34.2
23:34 min/km
922
51
Jason BESTE
Jason BESTE #51
Male 30-34
01:11:03.9
01:11:03.9
46
(528)
30-34
46
00:24:59.9
Male
528
No
19:44 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:45.4
10:17:49.3
19:44 min/km
966
52
Clara BIRD
Clara BIRD #52
Female 20-24
01:11:46.8
01:11:46.8
36
(421)
20-24
36
00:27:55.6
Female
421
No
19:56 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:51.1
10:13:37.9
19:56 min/km
1520
53
Richard FORD
Richard FORD #53
Male 65-69
01:28:11.5
01:28:11.5
29
(784)
65-69
29
00:27:31.7
Male
784
No
24:29 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:30.7
10:43:42.2
24:29 min/km
499
54
Tony HARVIE
Tony HARVIE #54
Male 55-59
01:03:23.5
01:03:23.5
18
(290)
55-59
18
00:13:17.6
Male
290
No
17:36 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:12:15.2
10:15:38.7
17:36 min/km
983
55
Jenny HIGGINS
Jenny HIGGINS #55
Female 60-64
01:12:21.3
01:12:21.3
16
(434)
60-64
16
00:20:34.0
Female
434
No
20:05 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:08:07.4
10:20:28.7
20:05 min/km
1370
56
Max HIGGINS
Max HIGGINS #56
Male 60-64
01:21:26.7
01:21:26.7
65
(728)
60-64
65
00:37:50.7
Male
728
No
22:37 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:49.7
10:33:16.4
22:37 min/km
973
57
Bill O'BYRNE
Bill O'BYRNE #57
Female 70-74
01:12:05.4
01:12:05.4
2
(428)
70-74
2
00:02:14.5
Female
428
No
20:01 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:57.6
10:19:03.0
20:01 min/km
1653
58
Simone TAYLOR
Simone TAYLOR #58
Female 50-54
01:40:35.4
01:40:35.4
75
(823)
50-54
75
00:42:54.3
Female
823
No
27:56 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:26.9
10:56:02.3
27:56 min/km
1392
59
Trish VICKERY
Trish VICKERY #59
Female 60-64
01:21:55.8
01:21:55.8
31
(655)
60-64
31
00:30:08.5
Female
655
Yes
22:45 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:43.9
10:29:39.7
22:45 min/km
424
60
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #60
Male 60-64
01:02:16.4
01:02:16.4
18
(254)
60-64
18
00:18:40.4
Male
254
No
17:17 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:04.8
10:05:21.2
17:17 min/km
61
Paul JARRETT
Paul JARRETT #61
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
No
Wave D - Light Green
894
62
Derek LAWN
Derek LAWN #62
Male 45-49
01:10:42.4
01:10:42.4
81
(510)
45-49
81
00:24:43.9
Male
510
Yes
19:38 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:55.0
10:21:37.4
19:38 min/km
336
63
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #63
Female 55-59
01:00:14.7
01:00:14.7
8
(136)
55-59
8
00:09:24.3
Female
136
No
16:44 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:47.1
10:05:01.8
16:44 min/km
586
64
Liam MILLS
Liam MILLS #64
Male 15-19
01:05:10.4
01:05:10.4
28
(343)
15-19
28
00:25:46.1
Male
343
No
18:06 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:02.7
10:06:13.1
18:06 min/km
799
65
Barbara PELLICK
Barbara PELLICK #65
Female 55-59
01:08:46.5
01:08:46.5
30
(336)
55-59
30
00:17:56.1
Female
336
No
19:06 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:39.6
10:18:26.1
19:06 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 1 of 41 (2028 items)