SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
39
40
41
Page 8 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
331
1716
Jessica JENKE
Jessica JENKE #1716
Female 35-39
01:00:10.2
01:00:10.2
18
(134)
35-39
18
00:16:15.0
Female
134
Yes
16:42 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:04:47.9
10:04:58.1
16:42 min/km
401
1341
Domenic CROUCH
Domenic CROUCH #1341
Male 30-34
01:01:40.7
01:01:40.7
19
(240)
30-34
19
00:15:36.7
Male
240
No
17:07 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:18.2
10:04:58.9
17:07 min/km
487
1719
Shayla KEANE
Shayla KEANE #1719
Female Under 15
01:03:15.6
01:03:15.6
10
(203)
Under 15
10
00:10:08.7
Female
203
No
17:34 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:43.9
10:04:59.5
17:34 min/km
377
606
Grant SEXTON
Grant SEXTON #606
Male 35-39
01:01:08.1
01:01:08.1
31
(226)
35-39
31
00:13:51.3
Male
226
No
16:58 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:51.5
10:04:59.6
16:58 min/km
335
851
Sam O'KEEFE
Sam O'KEEFE #851
Male 30-34
01:00:14.5
01:00:14.5
15
(200)
30-34
15
00:14:10.5
Male
200
No
16:44 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:45.6
10:05:00.1
16:44 min/km
356
215
Stephanie GREEN
Stephanie GREEN #215
Female 30-34
01:00:36.4
01:00:36.4
11
(143)
30-34
11
00:17:04.7
Female
143
No
16:50 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:24.3
10:05:00.7
16:50 min/km
336
63
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #63
Female 55-59
01:00:14.7
01:00:14.7
8
(136)
55-59
8
00:09:24.3
Female
136
No
16:44 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:47.1
10:05:01.8
16:44 min/km
324
1800
Lisa JULIAN
Lisa JULIAN #1800
Female 40-44
01:00:01.5
01:00:01.5
18
(131)
40-44
18
00:08:53.8
Female
131
No
16:40 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:02.2
10:05:03.7
16:40 min/km
492
547
Yolanda CARSTENS
Yolanda CARSTENS #547
Female 55-59
01:03:18.4
01:03:18.4
12
(206)
55-59
12
00:12:28.0
Female
206
No
17:35 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:48.0
10:05:06.4
17:35 min/km
380
842
Dean MATTERS
Dean MATTERS #842
Male 45-49
01:01:10.7
01:01:10.7
38
(228)
45-49
38
00:15:12.2
Male
228
No
16:59 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:56.2
10:05:06.9
16:59 min/km
304
1888
Jonothan CULLEY
Jonothan CULLEY #1888
Male 45-49
00:59:32.5
00:59:32.5
30
(182)
45-49
30
00:13:34.0
Male
182
No
16:32 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:40.5
10:05:13.0
16:32 min/km
361
1179
Stephen HEWITT-DUTTON
Stephen HEWITT-DUTTON #1179
Male 50-54
01:00:39.9
01:00:39.9
26
(217)
50-54
26
00:09:45.5
Male
217
No
16:51 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:33.8
10:05:13.7
16:51 min/km
254
1499
Kristy HALL
Kristy HALL #1499
Female 40-44
00:58:33.3
00:58:33.3
13
(98)
40-44
13
00:07:25.6
Female
98
No
16:15 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:40.7
10:05:14.0
16:15 min/km
313
1210
Andrew LONGMORE
Andrew LONGMORE #1210
Male 45-49
00:59:40.3
00:59:40.3
31
(187)
45-49
31
00:13:41.8
Male
187
No
16:34 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:33.9
10:05:14.2
16:34 min/km
245
2010
Rebecca CLARKSON
Rebecca CLARKSON #2010
Female 40-44
00:58:23.3
00:58:23.3
11
(91)
40-44
11
00:07:15.6
Female
91
No
16:13 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:06:51.2
10:05:14.5
16:13 min/km
376
834
Suzanne NARBEY
Suzanne NARBEY #834
Female 55-59
01:01:04.5
01:01:04.5
9
(151)
55-59
9
00:10:14.1
Female
151
No
16:57 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:12.5
10:05:17.0
16:57 min/km
385
207
Annie BESTE
Annie BESTE #207
Female 55-59
01:01:19.7
01:01:19.7
11
(155)
55-59
11
00:10:29.3
Female
155
No
17:02 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:57.9
10:05:17.6
17:02 min/km
504
1056
Raymond ANDERSON
Raymond ANDERSON #1056
Male 40-44
01:03:27.7
01:03:27.7
43
(294)
40-44
43
00:16:19.6
Male
294
Yes
17:37 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:50.4
10:05:18.1
17:37 min/km
425
909
Grant MONAGHAN
Grant MONAGHAN #909
Male 50-54
01:02:16.4
01:02:16.4
31
(255)
50-54
31
00:11:22.0
Male
255
No
17:17 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:03.6
10:05:20.0
17:17 min/km
353
1432
Kate LAHART
Kate LAHART #1432
Female 30-34
01:00:35.3
01:00:35.3
10
(141)
30-34
10
00:17:03.6
Female
141
No
16:49 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:45.5
10:05:20.8
16:49 min/km
424
60
George CHESTERS
George CHESTERS #60
Male 60-64
01:02:16.4
01:02:16.4
18
(254)
60-64
18
00:18:40.4
Male
254
No
17:17 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:04.8
10:05:21.2
17:17 min/km
371
1723
Felicity KOSTERA
Felicity KOSTERA #1723
Female 30-34
01:00:57.5
01:00:57.5
13
(148)
30-34
13
00:17:25.8
Female
148
No
16:55 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:24.5
10:05:22.0
16:55 min/km
542
224
Harry BOWDEN
Harry BOWDEN #224
Male 15-19
01:04:24.8
01:04:24.8
26
(316)
15-19
26
00:25:00.5
Male
316
No
17:53 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:01.8
10:05:26.6
17:53 min/km
427
1093
Melanie WADE
Melanie WADE #1093
Female 30-34
01:02:16.9
01:02:16.9
15
(171)
30-34
15
00:18:45.2
Female
171
No
17:18 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:10.8
10:05:27.7
17:18 min/km
468
1285
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #1285
Female 50-54
01:02:54.0
01:02:54.0
6
(194)
50-54
6
00:05:12.9
Female
194
No
17:28 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:34.0
10:05:28.0
17:28 min/km
451
913
Diego HERNANDEZ
Diego HERNANDEZ #913
Male 45-49
01:02:39.4
01:02:39.4
45
(268)
45-49
45
00:16:40.9
Male
268
No
17:24 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:50.4
10:05:29.8
17:24 min/km
387
763
Lindy EVANS
Lindy EVANS #763
Female 40-44
01:01:23.6
01:01:23.6
20
(156)
40-44
20
00:10:15.9
Female
156
No
17:03 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:07.9
10:05:31.5
17:03 min/km
524
1826
Brianna HIGGINS
Brianna HIGGINS #1826
Female 15-19
01:03:58.1
01:03:58.1
32
(220)
15-19
32
00:16:39.6
Female
220
No
17:46 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:33.7
10:05:31.8
17:46 min/km
432
1011
Fiona FLORANCE
Fiona FLORANCE #1011
Female 35-39
01:02:22.5
01:02:22.5
24
(174)
35-39
24
00:18:27.3
Female
174
No
17:19 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:11.4
10:05:33.9
17:19 min/km
386
1998
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #1998
Male 45-49
01:01:19.7
01:01:19.7
39
(231)
45-49
39
00:15:21.2
Male
231
No
17:02 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:16.7
10:05:36.4
17:02 min/km
435
2055
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #2055
Female 60-64
01:02:23.5
01:02:23.5
5
(176)
60-64
5
00:10:36.2
Female
176
No
17:19 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:17.2
10:05:40.7
17:19 min/km
437
610
Ash HUMPHRYS
Ash HUMPHRYS #610
Female 25-29
01:02:26.8
01:02:26.8
20
(177)
25-29
20
00:09:42.8
Female
177
No
17:20 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:18.5
10:05:45.3
17:20 min/km
481
622
David BAKER
David BAKER #622
Male 45-49
01:03:08.3
01:03:08.3
46
(280)
45-49
46
00:17:09.8
Male
280
No
17:32 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:37.9
10:05:46.2
17:32 min/km
469
628
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH
Matilda HERMANN-RALPH #628
Female 15-19
01:02:55.3
01:02:55.3
31
(195)
15-19
31
00:15:36.8
Female
195
No
17:28 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:51.2
10:05:46.5
17:28 min/km
378
1478
Crosby BRANDIS
Crosby BRANDIS #1478
Female 20-24
01:01:08.7
01:01:08.7
15
(152)
20-24
15
00:17:17.5
Female
152
No
16:59 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:38.0
10:05:46.7
16:59 min/km
381
1651
Emma DE LAETER
Emma DE LAETER #1651
Female 20-24
01:01:12.7
01:01:12.7
16
(153)
20-24
16
00:17:21.5
Female
153
No
17:00 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:34.2
10:05:46.9
17:00 min/km
446
689
Tia BERGIN
Tia BERGIN #689
Female 15-19
01:02:37.1
01:02:37.1
28
(180)
15-19
28
00:15:18.6
Female
180
No
17:23 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:10.4
10:05:47.5
17:23 min/km
383
598
Felicitas SCHWARZ
Felicitas SCHWARZ #598
Female 55-59
01:01:15.7
01:01:15.7
10
(154)
55-59
10
00:10:25.3
Female
154
No
17:01 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:33.7
10:05:49.4
17:01 min/km
351
1825
Steve SAMMUT
Steve SAMMUT #1825
Male 45-49
01:00:34.3
01:00:34.3
34
(211)
45-49
34
00:14:35.8
Male
211
No
16:49 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:16.5
10:05:50.8
16:49 min/km
463
1040
Alissa TATE
Alissa TATE #1040
Female 30-34
01:02:50.0
01:02:50.0
17
(190)
30-34
17
00:19:18.3
Female
190
No
17:27 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:01.1
10:05:51.1
17:27 min/km
418
856
Helen MORGAN
Helen MORGAN #856
Female 30-34
01:02:07.7
01:02:07.7
14
(170)
30-34
14
00:18:36.0
Female
170
No
17:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:44.0
10:05:51.7
17:15 min/km
354
2019
Kym CARR
Kym CARR #2019
Female 40-44
01:00:35.3
01:00:35.3
19
(142)
40-44
19
00:09:27.6
Female
142
No
16:49 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:18.6
10:05:53.9
16:49 min/km
408
644
Pete CONNOR
Pete CONNOR #644
Male 60-64
01:01:54.4
01:01:54.4
16
(245)
60-64
16
00:18:18.4
Male
245
No
17:11 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:04:02.3
10:05:56.7
17:11 min/km
454
1802
Lauren EVANS
Lauren EVANS #1802
Female 35-39
01:02:41.5
01:02:41.5
27
(185)
35-39
27
00:18:46.3
Female
185
No
17:24 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:18.7
10:06:00.2
17:24 min/km
399
1195
Clare WOOLFREY
Clare WOOLFREY #1195
Female 25-29
01:01:36.9
01:01:36.9
17
(160)
25-29
17
00:08:52.9
Female
160
No
17:06 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:24.6
10:06:01.5
17:06 min/km
537
1055
Robert DIMOND
Robert DIMOND #1055
Male 40-44
01:04:14.1
01:04:14.1
45
(313)
40-44
45
00:17:06.0
Male
313
Yes
17:50 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:47.8
10:06:01.9
17:50 min/km
438
82
Brett WATKINSON
Brett WATKINSON #82
Male 40-44
01:02:27.4
01:02:27.4
37
(261)
40-44
37
00:15:19.3
Male
261
No
17:20 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:35.6
10:06:03.0
17:20 min/km
480
567
Josie TAYLOR
Josie TAYLOR #567
Female 25-29
01:03:07.0
01:03:07.0
22
(201)
25-29
22
00:10:23.0
Female
201
No
17:31 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:57.0
10:06:04.0
17:31 min/km
395
1159
Paddy KNIGHT
Paddy KNIGHT #1159
Male 70-74
01:01:34.7
01:01:34.7
3
(237)
70-74
3
00:06:34.1
Male
237
No
17:06 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:33.4
10:06:08.1
17:06 min/km
281
904
Roy WARREN
Roy WARREN #904
Male 45-49
00:59:08.7
00:59:08.7
25
(167)
45-49
25
00:13:10.2
Male
167
No
16:25 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:03.7
10:06:12.4
16:25 min/km
1
2
3
...
7
[8]
9
10
...
39
40
41
Page 8 of 41 (2028 items)