SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
Page 38 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
98
492
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #492
Female 15-19
00:53:19.9
00:53:19.9
11
(36)
15-19
11
00:06:01.4
Female
36
No
14:48 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:49.2
09:59:09.1
14:48 min/km
217
733
Charlie PLESTER
Charlie PLESTER #733
Male 15-19
00:57:45.7
00:57:45.7
19
(140)
15-19
19
00:18:21.4
Male
140
No
16:02 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:22.8
09:59:08.5
16:02 min/km
193
854
Eva BAILEY
Eva BAILEY #854
Female 15-19
00:57:12.1
00:57:12.1
16
(68)
15-19
16
00:09:53.6
Female
68
No
15:53 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:54.9
09:59:07.0
15:53 min/km
201
1770
Ben ROOKE
Ben ROOKE #1770
Male 35-39
00:57:24.6
00:57:24.6
16
(132)
35-39
16
00:10:07.8
Male
132
No
15:56 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:41.3
09:59:05.9
15:56 min/km
167
1879
Taye WRIGHT
Taye WRIGHT #1879
Male Under 15
00:56:13.3
00:56:13.3
4
(106)
Under 15
4
00:06:47.1
Male
106
No
15:37 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:52.2
09:59:05.5
15:37 min/km
161
1615
Jonathan PARKER
Jonathan PARKER #1615
Male 40-44
00:55:57.6
00:55:57.6
16
(101)
40-44
16
00:08:49.5
Male
101
No
15:32 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:07.0
09:59:04.6
15:32 min/km
187
1688
Lucas BORROMEI
Lucas BORROMEI #1688
Male Under 15
00:56:58.2
00:56:58.2
5
(124)
Under 15
5
00:07:32.0
Male
124
No
15:49 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:06.1
09:59:04.3
15:49 min/km
190
1191
Amanda RUSSELL
Amanda RUSSELL #1191
Female 35-39
00:57:02.6
00:57:02.6
8
(65)
35-39
8
00:13:07.4
Female
65
No
15:50 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:57.5
09:59:00.1
15:50 min/km
152
1694
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #1694
Female 20-24
00:55:41.2
00:55:41.2
8
(57)
20-24
8
00:11:50.0
Female
57
No
15:28 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:04.2
09:58:45.4
15:28 min/km
160
252
Helen BARRY
Helen BARRY #252
Female 40-44
00:55:57.4
00:55:57.4
9
(60)
40-44
9
00:04:49.7
Female
60
No
15:32 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:46.6
09:58:44.0
15:32 min/km
189
1497
Steph HALL
Steph HALL #1497
Female 35-39
00:57:00.6
00:57:00.6
7
(64)
35-39
7
00:13:05.4
Female
64
No
15:50 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.3
09:58:40.9
15:50 min/km
184
894
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #894
Male 60-64
00:56:49.3
00:56:49.3
8
(121)
60-64
8
00:13:13.3
Male
121
No
15:47 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:50.1
09:58:39.4
15:47 min/km
128
1031
Russell BOULTON
Russell BOULTON #1031
Male 40-44
00:54:56.9
00:54:56.9
13
(81)
40-44
13
00:07:48.8
Male
81
No
15:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:41.7
09:58:38.6
15:15 min/km
176
1553
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #1553
Male 55-59
00:56:32.1
00:56:32.1
3
(114)
55-59
3
00:06:26.2
Male
114
No
15:42 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:01.6
09:58:33.7
15:42 min/km
192
100
Julie O'CONNOR
Julie O'CONNOR #100
Female 55-59
00:57:04.6
00:57:04.6
4
(67)
55-59
4
00:06:14.2
Female
67
No
15:51 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:23.3
09:58:27.9
15:51 min/km
113
182
Anthony HEWETT
Anthony HEWETT #182
Male 45-49
00:54:25.9
00:54:25.9
7
(71)
45-49
7
00:08:27.4
Male
71
No
15:07 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:59.2
09:58:25.1
15:07 min/km
183
316
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #316
Male 40-44
00:56:47.4
00:56:47.4
19
(120)
40-44
19
00:09:39.3
Male
120
No
15:46 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:36.5
09:58:23.9
15:46 min/km
171
1557
Brenton JENKE
Brenton JENKE #1557
Male 35-39
00:56:21.3
00:56:21.3
10
(110)
35-39
10
00:09:04.5
Male
110
No
15:39 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:58.1
09:58:19.4
15:39 min/km
180
1720
Matthew KEANE
Matthew KEANE #1720
Male 40-44
00:56:39.5
00:56:39.5
17
(117)
40-44
17
00:09:31.4
Male
117
No
15:44 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:38.9
09:58:18.4
15:44 min/km
153
589
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #589
Male 50-54
00:55:45.9
00:55:45.9
10
(96)
50-54
10
00:04:51.5
Male
96
No
15:29 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:30.8
09:58:16.7
15:29 min/km
127
864
Chris ACHER
Chris ACHER #864
Male 50-54
00:54:56.7
00:54:56.7
8
(80)
50-54
8
00:04:02.3
Male
80
No
15:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:10.5
09:58:07.2
15:15 min/km
158
510
John RALPH
John RALPH #510
Male 45-49
00:55:56.0
00:55:56.0
13
(99)
45-49
13
00:09:57.5
Male
99
No
15:32 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:10.9
09:58:06.9
15:32 min/km
191
776
Lexie EDWARDS
Lexie EDWARDS #776
Female 15-19
00:57:03.5
00:57:03.5
15
(66)
15-19
15
00:09:45.0
Female
66
No
15:50 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:59.5
09:58:03.0
15:50 min/km
173
1140
Shane TAPLEY
Shane TAPLEY #1140
Male 35-39
00:56:28.1
00:56:28.1
11
(111)
35-39
11
00:09:11.3
Male
111
No
15:41 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:23.5
09:57:51.6
15:41 min/km
155
837
Nicholas NOEL
Nicholas NOEL #837
Male 35-39
00:55:50.4
00:55:50.4
9
(98)
35-39
9
00:08:33.6
Male
98
No
15:30 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:00.6
09:57:51.0
15:30 min/km
107
1614
Penny BUNNING
Penny BUNNING #1614
Female 40-44
00:53:57.9
00:53:57.9
5
(40)
40-44
5
00:02:50.2
Female
40
No
14:59 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:41.6
09:57:39.5
14:59 min/km
104
1089
Nick ADAM
Nick ADAM #1089
Male 50-54
00:53:45.6
00:53:45.6
6
(65)
50-54
6
00:02:51.2
Male
65
No
14:56 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:51.7
09:57:37.3
14:56 min/km
179
1380
Riley HUNTER
Riley HUNTER #1380
Female 15-19
00:56:38.9
00:56:38.9
14
(63)
15-19
14
00:09:20.4
Female
63
No
15:44 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:57.8
09:57:36.7
15:44 min/km
159
1419
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #1419
Male 50-54
00:55:56.5
00:55:56.5
11
(100)
50-54
11
00:05:02.1
Male
100
No
15:32 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:32.8
09:57:29.3
15:32 min/km
162
1068
Liam MCMAHON
Liam MCMAHON #1068
Male 20-24
00:55:58.0
00:55:58.0
10
(102)
20-24
10
00:12:45.4
Male
102
No
15:32 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.2
09:57:28.2
15:32 min/km
156
882
Heather WHITEHEAD
Heather WHITEHEAD #882
Female 60-64
00:55:50.4
00:55:50.4
3
(58)
60-64
3
00:04:03.1
Female
58
No
15:30 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:36.7
09:57:27.1
15:30 min/km
143
209
Jodi SMITH
Jodi SMITH #209
Female 55-59
00:55:23.9
00:55:23.9
3
(51)
55-59
3
00:04:33.5
Female
51
No
15:23 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:58.1
09:57:22.0
15:23 min/km
134
901
Reg BEATON
Reg BEATON #901
Male 60-64
00:55:09.9
00:55:09.9
4
(86)
60-64
4
00:11:33.9
Male
86
No
15:19 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:08.5
09:57:18.4
15:19 min/km
157
282
Lily O'MEARA
Lily O'MEARA #282
Female Under 15
00:55:54.8
00:55:54.8
4
(59)
Under 15
4
00:02:47.9
Female
59
No
15:31 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:23.0
09:57:17.8
15:31 min/km
132
930
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #930
Male 45-49
00:55:08.0
00:55:08.0
10
(84)
45-49
10
00:09:09.5
Male
84
No
15:18 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:07.8
09:57:15.8
15:18 min/km
137
1487
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #1487
Male 40-44
00:55:14.4
00:55:14.4
15
(88)
40-44
15
00:08:06.3
Male
88
No
15:20 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:58.9
09:57:13.3
15:20 min/km
165
111
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #111
Male 50-54
00:56:10.9
00:56:10.9
13
(104)
50-54
13
00:05:16.5
Male
104
No
15:36 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:59.5
09:57:10.4
15:36 min/km
131
177
Melissa GILL
Melissa GILL #177
Female 35-39
00:55:05.2
00:55:05.2
5
(48)
35-39
5
00:11:10.0
Female
48
No
15:18 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:03.5
09:57:08.7
15:18 min/km
148
1160
Janelle THOMPSON
Janelle THOMPSON #1160
Female 40-44
00:55:33.3
00:55:33.3
8
(55)
40-44
8
00:04:25.6
Female
55
No
15:25 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:32.5
09:57:05.8
15:25 min/km
151
595
Kristian MOORE
Kristian MOORE #595
Male 45-49
00:55:40.3
00:55:40.3
12
(95)
45-49
12
00:09:41.8
Male
95
No
15:27 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:22.9
09:57:03.2
15:27 min/km
146
1046
Brigid TAIT
Brigid TAIT #1046
Female 60-64
00:55:28.4
00:55:28.4
2
(53)
60-64
2
00:03:41.1
Female
53
No
15:24 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.6
09:56:59.0
15:24 min/km
144
419
Rolf VON DER MEDEN
Rolf VON DER MEDEN #419
Male 25-29
00:55:25.9
00:55:25.9
7
(93)
25-29
7
00:09:01.7
Male
93
No
15:23 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.4
09:56:56.3
15:23 min/km
114
788
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #788
Male 45-49
00:54:27.1
00:54:27.1
8
(72)
45-49
8
00:08:28.6
Male
72
No
15:07 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:27.9
09:56:55.0
15:07 min/km
149
415
Violet REYNOLDS
Violet REYNOLDS #415
Female Under 15
00:55:37.7
00:55:37.7
3
(56)
Under 15
3
00:02:30.8
Female
56
No
15:27 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:16.0
09:56:53.7
15:27 min/km
130
757
Jack KNOBBEN
Jack KNOBBEN #757
Male 20-24
00:55:04.3
00:55:04.3
9
(83)
20-24
9
00:11:51.7
Male
83
No
15:17 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:45.4
09:56:49.7
15:17 min/km
150
1196
Julian KRUGER
Julian KRUGER #1196
Male 45-49
00:55:39.6
00:55:39.6
11
(94)
45-49
11
00:09:41.1
Male
94
No
15:27 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:08.7
09:56:48.3
15:27 min/km
147
1142
Ruby MCLELLAN
Ruby MCLELLAN #1142
Female Under 15
00:55:28.8
00:55:28.8
2
(54)
Under 15
2
00:02:21.9
Female
54
No
15:24 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:19.2
09:56:48.0
15:24 min/km
154
597
Scott HENDERSON
Scott HENDERSON #597
Male 60-64
00:55:47.5
00:55:47.5
6
(97)
60-64
6
00:12:11.5
Male
97
No
15:29 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:57.7
09:56:45.2
15:29 min/km
61
460
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #460
Female 60-64
00:51:47.3
00:51:47.3
1
(17)
60-64
1
Female
17
No
14:23 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:56.6
09:56:43.9
14:23 min/km
122
1591
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #1591
Male 45-49
00:54:46.9
00:54:46.9
9
(77)
45-49
9
00:08:48.4
Male
77
No
15:13 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:54.9
09:56:41.8
15:13 min/km
1
2
3
...
34
35
36
37
[38]
39
40
41
Page 38 of 41 (2028 items)