SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
1622
John PHILLIPS
John PHILLIPS #1622
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
No
Wave G - Red
1623
Jade GARDNER
Jade GARDNER #1623
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
No
Wave F - Purple
1630
Kerry TRANTER
Kerry TRANTER #1630
Female 60-64
Not started
Not started
60-64
Female
No
Wave G - Red
1635
Deann JONES
Deann JONES #1635
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
No
Wave H - Pink
1648
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #1648
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
No
Wave E - Aqua
1657
Samantha WRIGHT
Samantha WRIGHT #1657
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
No
Wave E - Aqua
1663
Jeremy WALKER
Jeremy WALKER #1663
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
No
Wave F - Purple
180
Jayne JAMIESON
Jayne JAMIESON #180
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
Wave I - Dark Green
1700
Maryanne THUMBWOOD
Maryanne THUMBWOOD #1700
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
No
Wave H - Pink
1708
Jane THOMAS
Jane THOMAS #1708
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
No
Wave F - Purple
1717
Joseph MATTHYS
Joseph MATTHYS #1717
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
No
Wave D - Light Green
1715
Helen ADAMS
Helen ADAMS #1715
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
No
Wave F - Purple
1745
Fiona LUCEY
Fiona LUCEY #1745
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
Wave H - Pink
1746
Shane MCSWEENEY
Shane MCSWEENEY #1746
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
No
Wave H - Pink
1744
Carleen GINTER
Carleen GINTER #1744
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
No
Wave B - Yellow
1749
Charles WARREN
Charles WARREN #1749
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
No
Wave F - Purple
1759
Albert HAAK
Albert HAAK #1759
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
No
Wave E - Aqua
1762
Lucy COUSINS
Lucy COUSINS #1762
Female 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Female
Yes
Wave D - Light Green
1767
David YOUNG
David YOUNG #1767
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
No
Wave B - Yellow
1768
Dale JOHNSTON
Dale JOHNSTON #1768
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
No
Wave B - Yellow
1769
Emily MARJASON
Emily MARJASON #1769
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
Wave I - Dark Green
1771
Lucy BOLAM
Lucy BOLAM #1771
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
Yes
Wave D - Light Green
1774
David ASTBURY
David ASTBURY #1774
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
No
Wave I - Dark Green
1778
Jo REES
Jo REES #1778
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
Yes
Wave E - Aqua
1779
Heidi REES
Heidi REES #1779
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Female
Yes
Wave E - Aqua
1780
John GILBERTSON
John GILBERTSON #1780
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
No
Wave D - Light Green
1781
Andrew MUSSELL
Andrew MUSSELL #1781
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave F - Purple
1791
Katrina PORTER
Katrina PORTER #1791
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
Wave B - Yellow
1795
Rob SMOLENAERS
Rob SMOLENAERS #1795
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
No
Wave B - Yellow
1796
Rodger JONES
Rodger JONES #1796
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
No
Wave H - Pink
1798
David GROOMBRIDGE
David GROOMBRIDGE #1798
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave C - Orange
1806
Sue O'CONNOR
Sue O'CONNOR #1806
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
No
Wave I - Dark Green
1808
Chad MEAD
Chad MEAD #1808
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave B - Yellow
194
Brad FULLER
Brad FULLER #194
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
No
Wave E - Aqua
1813
Michelle BROWN
Michelle BROWN #1813
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
No
Wave I - Dark Green
1816
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #1816
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
No
Wave B - Yellow
1817
Jack GRIFFITHS
Jack GRIFFITHS #1817
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
No
Wave B - Yellow
1820
Starzia ROBERTSON
Starzia ROBERTSON #1820
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
Wave B - Yellow
1823
Josh WHITAKER
Josh WHITAKER #1823
Male 20-24
Not started
Not started
20-24
Male
No
Wave B - Yellow
1828
Kellee NUNN
Kellee NUNN #1828
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
Wave I - Dark Green
1830
Donna MENEGUZZO
Donna MENEGUZZO #1830
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
Yes
Wave I - Dark Green
1831
Paul FOOKS
Paul FOOKS #1831
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave B - Yellow
1835
Nino FABRIS
Nino FABRIS #1835
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
Wave E - Aqua
1836
Katherine Grace NEAVES
Katherine Grace NEAVES #1836
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
No
Wave I - Dark Green
1837
Jake RICHARDS
Jake RICHARDS #1837
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
No
Wave D - Light Green
1839
John BARTLEM
John BARTLEM #1839
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave G - Red
1840
Manus WALSH
Manus WALSH #1840
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
No
Wave D - Light Green
1841
Cheryl O'BRIEN
Cheryl O'BRIEN #1841
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Yes
Wave I - Dark Green
1834
Michael RADFORD
Michael RADFORD #1834
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
No
Wave E - Aqua
1843
Amber ERASMUS
Amber ERASMUS #1843
Female 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Female
No
Wave B - Yellow
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 3 of 41 (2028 items)