SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
73
619
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #619
Male 15-19
00:52:18.3
00:52:18.3
11
(51)
15-19
11
00:12:54.0
Male
51
No
14:31 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:50.3
09:54:08.6
14:31 min/km
74
365
David BRACKSTONE
David BRACKSTONE #365
Male 40-44
00:52:23.5
00:52:23.5
8
(52)
40-44
8
00:05:15.4
Male
52
No
14:33 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:40.2
09:54:03.7
14:33 min/km
76
253
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #253
Male 30-34
00:52:28.0
00:52:28.0
6
(53)
30-34
6
00:06:24.0
Male
53
No
14:34 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:46.4
09:54:14.4
14:34 min/km
84
1472
Matthew JOHNSTON
Matthew JOHNSTON #1472
Male 35-39
00:52:45.1
00:52:45.1
6
(54)
35-39
6
00:05:28.3
Male
54
No
14:39 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:19.5
09:54:04.6
14:39 min/km
85
685
Steven POVEE
Steven POVEE #685
Male 60-64
00:52:46.7
00:52:46.7
3
(55)
60-64
3
00:09:10.7
Male
55
No
14:39 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:27.2
09:54:13.9
14:39 min/km
86
1312
Sam HALL
Sam HALL #1312
Male 30-34
00:52:51.9
00:52:51.9
7
(56)
30-34
7
00:06:47.9
Male
56
No
14:41 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:27.0
09:54:18.9
14:41 min/km
87
474
Chris ALEXANDER
Chris ALEXANDER #474
Male 45-49
00:52:52.8
00:52:52.8
4
(57)
45-49
4
00:06:54.3
Male
57
No
14:41 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:16.4
09:54:09.2
14:41 min/km
90
1838
Robert DAWSON
Robert DAWSON #1838
Male 45-49
00:52:58.3
00:52:58.3
5
(58)
45-49
5
00:06:59.8
Male
58
No
14:42 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:20.1
09:54:18.4
14:42 min/km
92
709
Gavin BUCKINGHAM
Gavin BUCKINGHAM #709
Male 50-54
00:53:03.9
00:53:03.9
3
(59)
50-54
3
00:02:09.5
Male
59
No
14:44 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:09.9
09:54:13.8
14:44 min/km
93
1347
Shane SCOTT
Shane SCOTT #1347
Male 40-44
00:53:04.1
00:53:04.1
9
(60)
40-44
9
00:05:56.0
Male
60
No
14:44 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:34.8
09:54:38.9
14:44 min/km
95
1491
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #1491
Male 50-54
00:53:06.9
00:53:06.9
4
(61)
50-54
4
00:02:12.5
Male
61
No
14:45 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:09.0
09:54:15.9
14:45 min/km
97
171
Sam LE FEBVRE
Sam LE FEBVRE #171
Male 15-19
00:53:19.4
00:53:19.4
12
(62)
15-19
12
00:13:55.1
Male
62
No
14:48 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:57.3
09:54:16.7
14:48 min/km
100
1810
Stan BRAMWELL
Stan BRAMWELL #1810
Male 50-54
00:53:29.5
00:53:29.5
5
(63)
50-54
5
00:02:35.1
Male
63
No
14:51 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:27.2
09:54:56.7
14:51 min/km
102
712
Tim EDWARDS
Tim EDWARDS #712
Male 40-44
00:53:35.1
00:53:35.1
10
(64)
40-44
10
00:06:27.0
Male
64
No
14:53 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:59.4
09:56:34.5
14:53 min/km
104
1089
Nick ADAM
Nick ADAM #1089
Male 50-54
00:53:45.6
00:53:45.6
6
(65)
50-54
6
00:02:51.2
Male
65
No
14:56 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:51.7
09:57:37.3
14:56 min/km
105
1643
Sean WEBB
Sean WEBB #1643
Male 45-49
00:53:53.7
00:53:53.7
6
(66)
45-49
6
00:07:55.2
Male
66
No
14:58 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:15.5
09:59:09.2
14:58 min/km
106
9
Jack DOYLE
Jack DOYLE #9
Male 15-19
00:53:54.8
00:53:54.8
13
(67)
15-19
13
00:14:30.6
Male
67
No
14:58 min/km
Wave A - Gold
08:59:45.6
09:53:40.5
14:58 min/km
110
479
Mark DAVEY
Mark DAVEY #479
Male 35-39
00:54:16.6
00:54:16.6
7
(68)
35-39
7
00:06:59.8
Male
68
No
15:04 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:06.8
09:56:23.4
15:04 min/km
111
672
Ben MURGATROYD
Ben MURGATROYD #672
Male 15-19
00:54:20.3
00:54:20.3
14
(69)
15-19
14
00:14:56.0
Male
69
No
15:05 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:15.5
09:55:35.8
15:05 min/km
112
972
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #972
Male 40-44
00:54:22.5
00:54:22.5
11
(70)
40-44
11
00:07:14.4
Male
70
No
15:06 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:47.7
09:56:10.2
15:06 min/km
113
182
Anthony HEWETT
Anthony HEWETT #182
Male 45-49
00:54:25.9
00:54:25.9
7
(71)
45-49
7
00:08:27.4
Male
71
No
15:07 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:59.2
09:58:25.1
15:07 min/km
114
788
Rob CZAPLINSKI
Rob CZAPLINSKI #788
Male 45-49
00:54:27.1
00:54:27.1
8
(72)
45-49
8
00:08:28.6
Male
72
No
15:07 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:27.9
09:56:55.0
15:07 min/km
115
1966
Clayton LINDLEY
Clayton LINDLEY #1966
Male 50-54
00:54:32.4
00:54:32.4
7
(73)
50-54
7
00:03:38.0
Male
73
No
15:09 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:06.9
09:55:39.3
15:09 min/km
117
202
Andy MULLER
Andy MULLER #202
Male 40-44
00:54:33.2
00:54:33.2
12
(74)
40-44
12
00:07:25.1
Male
74
No
15:09 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:33.4
09:56:06.6
15:09 min/km
118
389
Ryan BARRETT
Ryan BARRETT #389
Male 20-24
00:54:35.2
00:54:35.2
8
(75)
20-24
8
00:11:22.6
Male
75
No
15:09 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:58.9
09:56:34.1
15:09 min/km
119
1706
Tom SANGSTER
Tom SANGSTER #1706
Male 25-29
00:54:37.3
00:54:37.3
5
(76)
25-29
5
00:08:13.1
Male
76
No
15:10 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:26.4
09:56:03.7
15:10 min/km
122
1591
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #1591
Male 45-49
00:54:46.9
00:54:46.9
9
(77)
45-49
9
00:08:48.4
Male
77
No
15:13 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:54.9
09:56:41.8
15:13 min/km
123
109
Andrew WISHART
Andrew WISHART #109
Male 35-39
00:54:49.5
00:54:49.5
8
(78)
35-39
8
00:07:32.7
Male
78
No
15:13 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:08.8
09:55:58.3
15:13 min/km
124
245
Alastair MARKS
Alastair MARKS #245
Male 30-34
00:54:53.1
00:54:53.1
8
(79)
30-34
8
00:08:49.1
Male
79
No
15:14 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:23.1
09:56:16.2
15:14 min/km
127
864
Chris ACHER
Chris ACHER #864
Male 50-54
00:54:56.7
00:54:56.7
8
(80)
50-54
8
00:04:02.3
Male
80
No
15:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:10.5
09:58:07.2
15:15 min/km
128
1031
Russell BOULTON
Russell BOULTON #1031
Male 40-44
00:54:56.9
00:54:56.9
13
(81)
40-44
13
00:07:48.8
Male
81
No
15:15 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:41.7
09:58:38.6
15:15 min/km
129
1755
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #1755
Male 70-74
00:55:00.6
00:55:00.6
1
(82)
70-74
1
Male
82
No
15:16 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.4
09:56:31.0
15:16 min/km
130
757
Jack KNOBBEN
Jack KNOBBEN #757
Male 20-24
00:55:04.3
00:55:04.3
9
(83)
20-24
9
00:11:51.7
Male
83
No
15:17 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:45.4
09:56:49.7
15:17 min/km
132
930
Rob VAN SELM
Rob VAN SELM #930
Male 45-49
00:55:08.0
00:55:08.0
10
(84)
45-49
10
00:09:09.5
Male
84
No
15:18 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:07.8
09:57:15.8
15:18 min/km
133
1776
Mitchell GERRITZEN
Mitchell GERRITZEN #1776
Male 30-34
00:55:09.5
00:55:09.5
9
(85)
30-34
9
00:09:05.5
Male
85
No
15:19 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:20.2
09:56:29.7
15:19 min/km
134
901
Reg BEATON
Reg BEATON #901
Male 60-64
00:55:09.9
00:55:09.9
4
(86)
60-64
4
00:11:33.9
Male
86
No
15:19 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:08.5
09:57:18.4
15:19 min/km
135
1176
Dane BARRETT
Dane BARRETT #1176
Male 40-44
00:55:10.1
00:55:10.1
14
(87)
40-44
14
00:08:02.0
Male
87
No
15:19 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:29.8
09:56:39.9
15:19 min/km
137
1487
Richard YEO
Richard YEO #1487
Male 40-44
00:55:14.4
00:55:14.4
15
(88)
40-44
15
00:08:06.3
Male
88
No
15:20 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:58.9
09:57:13.3
15:20 min/km
138
917
Leon STAUDE
Leon STAUDE #917
Male 50-54
00:55:15.0
00:55:15.0
9
(89)
50-54
9
00:04:20.6
Male
89
No
15:20 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:01.8
09:56:16.8
15:20 min/km
139
1489
David HILL
David HILL #1489
Male 25-29
00:55:16.2
00:55:16.2
6
(90)
25-29
6
00:08:52.0
Male
90
No
15:21 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:46.9
09:56:03.1
15:21 min/km
141
1249
Shane MCGURK
Shane MCGURK #1249
Male 60-64
00:55:18.9
00:55:18.9
5
(91)
60-64
5
00:11:42.9
Male
91
No
15:21 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:16.8
09:56:35.7
15:21 min/km
142
1621
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #1621
Male 15-19
00:55:22.4
00:55:22.4
15
(92)
15-19
15
00:15:58.1
Male
92
No
15:22 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:47.1
10:00:09.5
15:22 min/km
144
419
Rolf VON DER MEDEN
Rolf VON DER MEDEN #419
Male 25-29
00:55:25.9
00:55:25.9
7
(93)
25-29
7
00:09:01.7
Male
93
No
15:23 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:30.4
09:56:56.3
15:23 min/km
150
1196
Julian KRUGER
Julian KRUGER #1196
Male 45-49
00:55:39.6
00:55:39.6
11
(94)
45-49
11
00:09:41.1
Male
94
No
15:27 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:08.7
09:56:48.3
15:27 min/km
151
595
Kristian MOORE
Kristian MOORE #595
Male 45-49
00:55:40.3
00:55:40.3
12
(95)
45-49
12
00:09:41.8
Male
95
No
15:27 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:22.9
09:57:03.2
15:27 min/km
153
589
David SAINSBURY
David SAINSBURY #589
Male 50-54
00:55:45.9
00:55:45.9
10
(96)
50-54
10
00:04:51.5
Male
96
No
15:29 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:02:30.8
09:58:16.7
15:29 min/km
154
597
Scott HENDERSON
Scott HENDERSON #597
Male 60-64
00:55:47.5
00:55:47.5
6
(97)
60-64
6
00:12:11.5
Male
97
No
15:29 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:57.7
09:56:45.2
15:29 min/km
155
837
Nicholas NOEL
Nicholas NOEL #837
Male 35-39
00:55:50.4
00:55:50.4
9
(98)
35-39
9
00:08:33.6
Male
98
No
15:30 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:00.6
09:57:51.0
15:30 min/km
158
510
John RALPH
John RALPH #510
Male 45-49
00:55:56.0
00:55:56.0
13
(99)
45-49
13
00:09:57.5
Male
99
No
15:32 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:02:10.9
09:58:06.9
15:32 min/km
159
1419
John MCCANN
John MCCANN #1419
Male 50-54
00:55:56.5
00:55:56.5
11
(100)
50-54
11
00:05:02.1
Male
100
No
15:32 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:32.8
09:57:29.3
15:32 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2028 items)