SunSmart Busselton Jetty Swim
14 Feb 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2028 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
1225
2009
Deb GEORGE
Deb GEORGE #2009
Female 60-64
01:17:26.2
01:17:26.2
23
(565)
60-64
23
00:25:38.9
Female
565
No
21:30 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:12.6
10:26:38.8
21:30 min/km
620
2008
Ryan HAIGH
Ryan HAIGH #2008
Male 40-44
01:05:40.9
01:05:40.9
51
(364)
40-44
51
00:18:32.8
Male
364
No
18:14 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:40.7
10:10:21.6
18:14 min/km
2007
Fiona HAIGH
Fiona HAIGH #2007
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
No
Wave G - Red
1371
2006
Steven EAVES
Steven EAVES #2006
Male 50-54
01:21:27.7
01:21:27.7
83
(729)
50-54
83
00:30:33.3
Male
729
Yes
22:37 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:10:00.2
10:31:27.9
22:37 min/km
2005
Joanne FRASER
Joanne FRASER #2005
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
Yes
Wave G - Red
431
2004
Darren MARTIN
Darren MARTIN #2004
Male 45-49
01:02:20.1
01:02:20.1
43
(258)
45-49
43
00:16:21.6
Male
258
No
17:18 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:40.2
10:18:00.3
17:18 min/km
547
2003
Jette OKSIS
Jette OKSIS #2003
Female 40-44
01:04:27.7
01:04:27.7
27
(230)
40-44
27
00:13:20.0
Female
230
No
17:54 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:39.4
10:16:07.1
17:54 min/km
2002
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #2002
Male 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Male
No
Wave F - Purple
2001
Natasha BEVILACQUA
Natasha BEVILACQUA #2001
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
No
Wave G - Red
2000
Oliver DARGIE
Oliver DARGIE #2000
Male 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Male
No
Wave G - Red
50
1999
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #1999
Female 40-44
00:51:07.7
00:51:07.7
1
(14)
40-44
1
Female
14
No
14:12 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:00:51.2
09:51:58.9
14:12 min/km
386
1998
Erik ANDERSEN
Erik ANDERSEN #1998
Male 45-49
01:01:19.7
01:01:19.7
39
(231)
45-49
39
00:15:21.2
Male
231
No
17:02 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:16.7
10:05:36.4
17:02 min/km
1619
1997
Brett MOIR
Brett MOIR #1997
Male 40-44
01:35:51.1
01:35:51.1
105
(821)
40-44
105
00:48:43.0
Male
821
No
26:37 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:31.7
10:51:22.8
26:37 min/km
1497
1996
Lauren CHRISTIE
Lauren CHRISTIE #1996
Female 15-19
01:26:34.1
01:26:34.1
63
(723)
15-19
63
00:39:15.6
Female
723
No
24:02 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:21.6
10:41:55.7
24:02 min/km
1995
Peta LEMMES
Peta LEMMES #1995
Female 50-54
DSQ
DSQ
50-54
Female
No
Wave E - Aqua
09:06:45.3
10:04:00.3
15:54 min/km
1994
Gerard O'DONOVAN
Gerard O'DONOVAN #1994
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
No
Wave C - Orange
1993
Jack MERRIGAN
Jack MERRIGAN #1993
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
Wave F - Purple
668
1992
Alan HARTLEY
Alan HARTLEY #1992
Male 60-64
01:06:35.6
01:06:35.6
31
(391)
60-64
31
00:22:59.6
Male
391
No
18:29 min/km
Wave E - Aqua
09:07:01.9
10:13:37.5
18:29 min/km
1991
Henrietta COETZEE
Henrietta COETZEE #1991
Female 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Female
No
Wave D - Light Green
1546
1990
Emily EATON
Emily EATON #1990
Female 35-39
01:29:43.4
01:29:43.4
96
(753)
35-39
96
00:45:48.2
Female
753
No
24:55 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:15:26.9
10:45:10.3
24:55 min/km
1184
1989
Cathy ISBISTER
Cathy ISBISTER #1989
Female 55-59
01:16:24.9
01:16:24.9
52
(539)
55-59
52
00:25:34.5
Female
539
No
21:13 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:04.0
10:30:28.9
21:13 min/km
787
1988
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #1988
Male 60-64
01:08:30.0
01:08:30.0
35
(459)
60-64
35
00:24:54.0
Male
459
No
19:01 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:04.2
10:19:34.2
19:01 min/km
277
1987
Susan DOLGOY
Susan DOLGOY #1987
Female 55-59
00:59:03.4
00:59:03.4
7
(112)
55-59
7
00:08:13.0
Female
112
No
16:24 min/km
Wave C - Orange
09:03:23.1
10:02:26.5
16:24 min/km
1399
1986
Daniel MASON
Daniel MASON #1986
Male 35-39
01:22:05.9
01:22:05.9
79
(739)
35-39
79
00:34:49.1
Male
739
No
22:48 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:14:30.2
10:36:36.1
22:48 min/km
1465
1985
Ben SIEBER
Ben SIEBER #1985
Male 45-49
01:25:01.3
01:25:01.3
120
(763)
45-49
120
00:39:02.8
Male
763
No
23:37 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:09:27.6
10:34:28.9
23:37 min/km
121
1984
Jess REYNOLDS
Jess REYNOLDS #1984
Female 40-44
00:54:43.1
00:54:43.1
6
(45)
40-44
6
00:03:35.4
Female
45
No
15:11 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:47.2
09:59:30.3
15:11 min/km
334
1983
Geoff KUSTKA
Geoff KUSTKA #1983
Male 50-54
01:00:13.9
01:00:13.9
25
(199)
50-54
25
00:09:19.5
Male
199
No
16:43 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:27.0
10:08:40.9
16:43 min/km
1500
1982
Gillian MOTTRAM
Gillian MOTTRAM #1982
Female 55-59
01:26:43.2
01:26:43.2
65
(725)
55-59
65
00:35:52.8
Female
725
No
24:05 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:16.8
10:40:00.0
24:05 min/km
1981
Amelia BISSELL
Amelia BISSELL #1981
Female 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Female
No
Wave I - Dark Green
1980
Lisa BISSELL
Lisa BISSELL #1980
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
No
Wave I - Dark Green
975
1979
Madeleine CHRISTIE
Madeleine CHRISTIE #1979
Female 15-19
01:12:12.0
01:12:12.0
47
(429)
15-19
47
00:24:53.5
Female
429
No
20:03 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:18.4
10:27:30.4
20:03 min/km
1374
1978
Ruth MOORE
Ruth MOORE #1978
Female 45-49
01:21:29.1
01:21:29.1
99
(644)
45-49
99
00:29:42.0
Female
644
No
22:38 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:12:06.0
10:33:35.1
22:38 min/km
1380
1977
Cate CHATER
Cate CHATER #1977
Female 45-49
01:21:35.3
01:21:35.3
102
(649)
45-49
102
00:29:48.2
Female
649
No
22:39 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:12:00.7
10:33:36.0
22:39 min/km
1696
1975
Mary CAMERON
Mary CAMERON #1975
Female 60-64
01:54:12.7
01:54:12.7
48
(850)
60-64
48
01:02:25.4
Female
850
No
31:43 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:55.9
10:56:08.6
31:43 min/km
1378
1974
Shannon SOBOTT
Shannon SOBOTT #1974
Female 45-49
01:21:32.8
01:21:32.8
101
(647)
45-49
101
00:29:45.7
Female
647
No
22:39 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:12:02.1
10:33:34.9
22:39 min/km
390
1973
Warren KOTKIS
Warren KOTKIS #1973
Male 50-54
01:01:28.3
01:01:28.3
28
(233)
50-54
28
00:10:33.9
Male
233
No
17:04 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:05:42.3
10:07:10.6
17:04 min/km
1472
1972
Peter VOWLES
Peter VOWLES #1972
Male 60-64
01:25:21.2
01:25:21.2
70
(765)
60-64
70
00:41:45.2
Male
765
No
23:42 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:55.7
10:27:16.9
23:42 min/km
1415
1971
Jenny BUCHANAN
Jenny BUCHANAN #1971
Female 55-59
01:22:42.9
01:22:42.9
60
(671)
55-59
60
00:31:52.5
Female
671
No
22:58 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:11:22.9
10:34:05.8
22:58 min/km
1549
1970
Leslie FABRE
Leslie FABRE #1970
Male 70-74
01:29:48.5
01:29:48.5
14
(795)
70-74
14
00:34:47.9
Male
795
No
24:56 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:22.7
10:45:11.2
24:56 min/km
1969
Allen KENNEDY
Allen KENNEDY #1969
Male 65-69
Not started
Not started
65-69
Male
No
Wave G - Red
601
1968
Dean WATTS
Dean WATTS #1968
Male 50-54
01:05:25.8
01:05:25.8
42
(350)
50-54
42
00:14:31.4
Male
350
No
18:10 min/km
Wave F - Purple
09:08:52.1
10:14:17.9
18:10 min/km
1043
1967
Julie BLIGHT- HENFREY
Julie BLIGHT- HENFREY #1967
Female 40-44
01:13:36.4
01:13:36.4
52
(460)
40-44
52
00:22:28.7
Female
460
No
20:26 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:22.9
10:28:59.3
20:26 min/km
115
1966
Clayton LINDLEY
Clayton LINDLEY #1966
Male 50-54
00:54:32.4
00:54:32.4
7
(73)
50-54
7
00:03:38.0
Male
73
No
15:09 min/km
Wave B - Yellow
09:01:06.9
09:55:39.3
15:09 min/km
584
1965
Noel MORRISON
Noel MORRISON #1965
Male 35-39
01:05:09.0
01:05:09.0
41
(341)
35-39
41
00:17:52.2
Male
341
No
18:05 min/km
Wave D - Light Green
09:04:45.2
10:09:54.2
18:05 min/km
719
1964
Emily HANRAHAN SMITH
Emily HANRAHAN SMITH #1964
Female 25-29
01:07:30.8
01:07:30.8
34
(301)
25-29
34
00:14:46.8
Female
301
No
18:45 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:54.5
10:21:25.3
18:45 min/km
1253
1963
Chris HARDY
Chris HARDY #1963
Male 50-54
01:18:11.3
01:18:11.3
77
(676)
50-54
77
00:27:16.9
Male
676
No
21:43 min/km
Wave H - Pink
09:13:34.8
10:31:46.1
21:43 min/km
1962
Nicola LOWTH
Nicola LOWTH #1962
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
Wave B - Yellow
1369
1961
Angela HICKMAN
Angela HICKMAN #1961
Female 45-49
01:21:26.1
01:21:26.1
98
(642)
45-49
98
00:29:39.0
Female
642
No
22:37 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:16:11.0
10:37:37.1
22:37 min/km
1166
1960
Tenielle HARRIS
Tenielle HARRIS #1960
Female 15-19
01:15:59.6
01:15:59.6
53
(530)
15-19
53
00:28:41.1
Female
530
No
21:06 min/km
Wave I - Dark Green
09:15:14.8
10:31:14.4
21:06 min/km
735
1959
David BEILKEN
David BEILKEN #1959
Male 50-54
01:07:45.4
01:07:45.4
51
(425)
50-54
51
00:16:51.0
Male
425
No
18:49 min/km
Wave G - Red
09:10:42.8
10:18:28.2
18:49 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
38
39
40
41
Page 2 of 41 (2028 items)