LGM Industries Bunbury City Classic Triathlon
17 Oct 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (396 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TAmbr
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle 20km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run 5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
244
Jamie MORRISON
Jamie MORRISON #244
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
No
51.7
245
Mic MUELLER-COONS
Mic MUELLER-COONS #245
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
248
Jeff MURRAY
Jeff MURRAY #248
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Break Your Limits
Yes
51.7
24
Rebekah ASHBY
Rebekah ASHBY #24
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
249
Grant MUSHET
Grant MUSHET #249
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
250
Trevor NEAVES
Trevor NEAVES #250
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
253
Elizabeth NEVILLE
Elizabeth NEVILLE #253
Female 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
257
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #257
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Phoenix Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
258
James O RAW
James O RAW #258
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
51.7
259
Vicki O RAW
Vicki O RAW #259
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
51.7
265
Ben PALASIN
Ben PALASIN #265
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
51.7
266
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #266
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
267
Wayne PANTHER
Wayne PANTHER #267
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
51.7
268
Ray PASSMORE
Ray PASSMORE #268
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
Busselton Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
271
Raejean PEARCE
Raejean PEARCE #271
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
No
51.7
272
Tim PEARCE
Tim PEARCE #272
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
No
51.7
273
Daniel PERRY
Daniel PERRY #273
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
275
Michael PLOZZA
Michael PLOZZA #275
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
279
Jeni PREEN
Jeni PREEN #279
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
289
David REES
David REES #289
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
291
Geoff REISER
Geoff REISER #291
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Yes
51.7
293
Jason RHINE
Jason RHINE #293
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
301
Pablo RODRIGUEZ
Pablo RODRIGUEZ #301
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
307
Tracey SCHMIDT
Tracey SCHMIDT #307
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
30
Jovan BACOVIC
Jovan BACOVIC #30
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
No Renew
51.7
321
Nelson SMITH
Nelson SMITH #321
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
328
Lauryn STANLAKE
Lauryn STANLAKE #328
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
329
Chris STEELE
Chris STEELE #329
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team XTR
Yes
51.7
334
Leonne STRUMPHER
Leonne STRUMPHER #334
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
335
Jenny STUART-SMITH
Jenny STUART-SMITH #335
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
33
Beth BARNES
Beth BARNES #33
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
343
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #343
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Yes
51.7
344
Sarah THORPE
Sarah THORPE #344
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
345
Michael TINDALE
Michael TINDALE #345
Male 70-74
DNS
DNS
70-74
Male
No
51.7
346
Sandy TINDALE
Sandy TINDALE #346
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
347
Jordan TREVIS
Jordan TREVIS #347
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Team XTR
No Renew
51.7
350
Francois VAN DER HEIJDEN
Francois VAN DER HEIJDEN #350
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
51.7
354
Cassie WARD
Cassie WARD #354
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
No
51.7
35
John BARTLEM
John BARTLEM #35
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
359
Simone WATERS
Simone WATERS #359
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
No
51.7
361
Thomas WERNBERG
Thomas WERNBERG #361
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
51.7
364
Timothy WILLIAMSON
Timothy WILLIAMSON #364
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
51.7
365
Gary WILMOT
Gary WILMOT #365
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
367
Liam WILSON
Liam WILSON #367
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
368
Robin WILSON
Robin WILSON #368
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Stadium Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
369
Ross WILSON
Ross WILSON #369
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
51.7
370
Cornel WOLMARANS
Cornel WOLMARANS #370
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Exceed Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
552
Josh WOOD
Josh WOOD #552
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
553
Tully WOODLAND
Tully WOODLAND #553
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
37
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #37
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS Triathlon Club
Yes
51.7
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (396 items)
© 2023