Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
12 Dec 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (66 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
115
74
Marcus LEMIN
Marcus LEMIN #74
Male 40-49
01:10:18.3
01:10:18.3
15
(51)
40-49
15
00:24:07.6
45-54
15
Male
51
21:58 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
116
28
Graeme CHRISTIE
Graeme CHRISTIE #28
Male 40-49
01:10:59.4
01:10:59.4
16
(52)
40-49
16
00:24:48.7
45-54
16
Male
52
Bold Park Masters
7
22:11 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
117
70
Jason KNIBBS
Jason KNIBBS #70
Male 40-49
01:11:08.6
01:11:08.6
17
(53)
40-49
17
00:24:57.9
45-54
17
Male
53
22:13 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
118
43
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #43
Male 30-39
01:11:12.0
01:11:12.0
11
(54)
30-39
11
00:22:21.4
35-44
17
Male
54
Beatty Park Masters
7
22:15 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
122
56
Richard GORZKOS
Richard GORZKOS #56
Male 60-69
01:12:01.6
01:12:01.6
10
(55)
60-69
10
00:19:52.8
55-64
8
Male
55
Rockingham Masters
6
22:30 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
125
281
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #281
Male 40-49
01:12:29.5
01:12:29.5
18
(56)
40-49
18
00:26:18.8
45-54
18
Male
56
Rockingham Masters
7
22:39 min/km
Wave 4
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
127
33
David CLYNE
David CLYNE #33
Male 70-79
01:16:00.3
01:16:00.3
2
(57)
70-79
2
00:12:31.0
65-74
7
Male
57
23:45 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
130
30
Matt CLARKE
Matt CLARKE #30
Male 30-39
01:19:09.0
01:19:09.0
12
(58)
30-39
12
00:30:18.4
25-34
4
Male
58
24:44 min/km
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
18
Michael BRIGMANN
Michael BRIGMANN #18
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
35-44
Male
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
36
Max COTEN
Max COTEN #36
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
15-24
Male
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
39
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #39
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
65-74
Male
Mandurah Masters
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
51
Tom FERGUSON
Tom FERGUSON #51
Male Under 18
DNS
DNS
Under 18
15-24
Male
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
John KIRKPATRICK
John KIRKPATRICK #69
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
35-44
Male
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
145
Stuart WESTON
Stuart WESTON #145
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
65-74
Male
Wave 1
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
130
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #130
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
65-74
Male
Bunbury Masters
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
133
Chang-Wei TONG
Chang-Wei TONG #133
Male 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
25-34
Male
Wave 2
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (66 items)