School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
5 Nov 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Advanced
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Member1
Member2
Member3
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 5.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 10.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 15.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
466
Seton Catholic College T07
Seton Catholic College T07 #466
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Ella Matthews
Kasey Shaw
Jess Johnston
0
19.5
477
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T03
St Mary's Anglican Girls School T03.. #477
Female Yr08 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Girls Team
Female
St Mary's Anglican Girls School
Emily Taylor
Jessica Scriva
Lilly Malekin
0
19.5
00:05:40.92
18:56 min/km
00:00:40.02
00:14:52.66
22.2 km/h
00:14:09.62
21.2 km/h
00:14:20.25
20.9 km/h
00:45:05.26
21.3 km/h
00:00:37.55
00:11:18.98
3:46 min/km
487
Carine Senior High School T19
Carine Senior High School T19 #487
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Cooper Burch
Isaac Baldwinson
George Andrews
0
19.5
490
Guildford Grammar School T04
Guildford Grammar School T04 #490
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Finn Cappon
Cameron Di Lallo
Draye Jury
0
19.5
495
Shenton College T09
Shenton College T09 #495
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
Shenton College
Kai Allen
Alexander Fordyce
Jacob Brady
0
19.5
00:07:05.69
23:38 min/km
00:00:39.38
00:14:07.95
23.4 km/h
00:13:05.43
22.9 km/h
00:28:44.63
33.4 km/h
00:00:38.93
00:06:26.43
4:17 min/km
00:13:01.81
4:20 min/km
498
St Mark's Anglican Community School T10
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #498
Male Yr09 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr09 Boys Team
Male
St Mark's ACS
Charlie Harnett
Ashlynn Ward
Griffin Nicolay
0
19.5
530
St Brigid's College T07
St Brigid's College T07 #530
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Emily Burns
Ella Giglia
Cameron Loton
0
19.5
00:06:34.82
21:56 min/km
00:00:28.92
00:15:15.00
21.6 km/h
00:15:16.12
19.6 km/h
00:14:28.41
20.7 km/h
00:46:37.02
20.6 km/h
00:00:34.34
00:10:30.34
3:30 min/km
531
St Brigid's College T08
St Brigid's College T08 #531
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
St Brigid's College
Anakah De Jong
Kate Lobb
Vienna Wincomb
0
19.5
00:06:47.32
22:37 min/km
00:00:28.17
00:14:54.85
22.1 km/h
00:15:25.44
19.5 km/h
00:14:16.65
21.0 km/h
00:46:11.23
20.8 km/h
00:00:50.42
00:10:24.06
3:28 min/km
537
Chisholm Catholic College T02
Chisholm Catholic College T02 #537
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Chisholm College
Gianluca Famiano
Jacob Cattai
John DÆamico
0
19.5
00:04:43.39
15:44 min/km
00:00:39.26
00:11:07.70
29.7 km/h
547
Guildford Grammar School T05
Guildford Grammar School T05 #547
Male Yr10 Boys Team
DSQ
DSQ
Yr10 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Jacob Howard
Cameron Day
Ryder AF
0
19.5
00:05:50.89
19:29 min/km
00:00:33.36
00:11:00.60
30.0 km/h
00:09:48.38
30.6 km/h
00:10:08.32
29.6 km/h
00:32:11.95
29.8 km/h
00:00:47.91
00:04:58.28
3:18 min/km
00:10:04.74
3:21 min/km
575
Mercedes College T09
Mercedes College T09 #575
Female Yr10 Girls Team
DSQ
DSQ
Yr10 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Zoe Fenner
Meghan Hayward
Katrina Soares
0
19.5
00:07:14.13
24:07 min/km
00:00:32.28
00:13:40.23
24.1 km/h
00:12:35.85
23.8 km/h
00:13:00.96
23.0 km/h
00:41:05.40
23.4 km/h
00:00:37.15
00:07:43.17
5:08 min/km
00:17:35.94
5:51 min/km
382
Carine Senior High School T03
Carine Senior High School T03 #382
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Carine Senior High School
Imogen Curtis
Chloe Lucas
Sienna Roberts
0
19.5
00:07:18.00
24:20 min/km
00:00:47.56
00:15:08.06
21.8 km/h
00:14:43.42
20.4 km/h
00:31:31.13
30.5 km/h
00:00:55.56
00:07:56.82
5:17 min/km
00:16:37.51
5:32 min/km
383
Corpus Christi College T05
Corpus Christi College T05 #383
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Jessica Ladiszlai
Rafaela Thomson
Emily Boudville
0
19.5
00:05:36.58
18:41 min/km
00:01:00.38
00:14:42.83
22.4 km/h
00:14:21.20
20.9 km/h
00:14:45.70
20.3 km/h
00:45:27.53
21.1 km/h
00:00:48.65
00:11:06.35
3:42 min/km
597
Chisholm Catholic College T14
Chisholm Catholic College T14 #597
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Chisholm College
Christian Ziino
Seb Herman
Luca Ranieri
0
19.5
600
Guildford Grammar School T09
Guildford Grammar School T09 #600
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Guildford Grammar School
Will Bates
Angus Jones
William Bromage
0
19.5
601
Joseph Banks Secondary College T01
Joseph Banks Secondary College T01 #601
Male Yr11 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr11 Boys Team
Male
Joseph Banks Secondary College
Dakota Townsend
Kiara Dexter
Jack O'Reilly
0
19.5
00:06:47.63
22:38 min/km
00:00:48.27
00:10:39.41
31.0 km/h
00:09:51.91
30.4 km/h
00:09:50.39
30.5 km/h
00:31:47.04
30.2 km/h
00:00:43.91
00:13:43.55
4:34 min/km
606
Corpus Christi College T17
Corpus Christi College T17 #606
Female Yr11 Girls Team
DNS
DNS
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Corpus Christi College
Josee Van Der Linden
Marie Chan
Sophia Connelly
0
19.5
01:32:20.89
611
Seton Catholic College T13
Seton Catholic College T13 #611
Female Yr11 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr11 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Petra Cudina
Tahleah Pascov
Ariah Leslie
0
19.5
394
Seton Catholic College T04
Seton Catholic College T04 #394
Female Yr07 Girls Team
DNF
DNF
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Seton Catholic College
Ava Hutchinson
Isla Dores-Kay
Jasmine Parker
0
19.5
00:08:11.16
27:17 min/km
00:00:49.05
00:17:30.46
18.8 km/h
00:16:49.20
17.8 km/h
00:36:21.84
26.4 km/h
00:01:01.02
00:07:59.32
5:19 min/km
00:17:30.34
5:50 min/km
402
Swan Christian College T01
Swan Christian College T01 #402
Female Yr07 Girls Team
Not started
Not started
Yr07 Girls Team
Female
Swan Christian College
Layla Barnes
Amelia Williams
0
19.5
423
Duncraig Senior High School T11
Duncraig Senior High School T11 #423
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNF
DNF
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Duncraig Senior High School
Jett Sultan
Josh Judge Rollason
Sean Loughead
0
19.5
00:06:10.21
20:34 min/km
00:00:33.16
00:11:34.63
28.5 km/h
00:10:32.82
28.4 km/h
00:23:42.09
40.5 km/h
00:00:45.14
00:06:30.25
4:20 min/km
00:13:08.92
4:22 min/km
427
Heritage College T01
Heritage College T01 #427
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Query
Query
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Heritage College
Jordan Hunter
Austin Dedman
Hasib Abuzar
0
19.5
00:09:21.68
31:12 min/km
00:00:56.20
00:23:09.63
14.2 km/h
00:29:25.04
10.2 km/h
01:03:46.49
15.1 km/h
00:00:13.02
00:07:37.01
5:04 min/km
00:15:39.61
5:13 min/km
429
La Salle College T04
La Salle College T04 #429
Male Yr08 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
La Salle College
Gabe Leo
Eddie Nyamangha
Elijah Louise
0
19.5
368
Sacred Heart College T04
Sacred Heart College T04 #368
Male Yr07 Boys Team
Not started
Not started
Yr07 Boys Team
Male
Sacred Heart College
Caelan Thomson
Oliver Kunzli
Kai Burton
0
19.5
519
Mercedes College T08
Mercedes College T08 #519
Female Yr09 Girls Team
Query
Query
Yr09 Girls Team
Female
Mercedes College
Keira Madaffari
Sophi Steel
Maggie Ingram
0
19.5
00:08:36.23
28:40 min/km
00:00:28.66
00:14:52.83
22.2 km/h
00:14:10.64
21.2 km/h
00:13:58.89
21.5 km/h
00:44:41.02
21.5 km/h
00:00:36.92
00:10:57.09
3:39 min/km
448
Carine Senior High School T05
Carine Senior High School T05 #448
Male Yr08 Boys Team
DNS
DNS
Yr08 Boys Team
Male
Carine Senior High School
Charlie Glyn
Zac Demarte
Brock Hodgkinson
0
19.5
01:30:45.86
256
415
Corpus Christi College T09
Corpus Christi College T09 #415
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:30:44.45
01:30:44.45
39
(144)
Yr08 Boys Team
39
00:42:27.13
Male
144
Corpus Christi College
13
Jake Clark
Noah Siu
Cooper Moore
0
19.5
4:39 min/km
00:10:07.72
33:45 min/km
251
38
00:00:31.87
67
5
00:13:31.28
24.4 km/h
165
22
00:12:27.64
24.1 km/h
165
20
00:12:56.88
23.2 km/h
166
21
00:40:33.79
23.7 km/h
166
20
00:00:39.38
136
20
00:18:38.33
12:25 min/km
256
39
00:38:51.68
12:57 min/km
256
39
255
414
Corpus Christi College T08
Corpus Christi College T08 #414
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:30:44.41
01:30:44.41
38
(143)
Yr08 Boys Team
38
00:42:27.09
Male
143
Corpus Christi College
12
Rod Mangoba
Drew Marshall
Jaxon Hall
0
19.5
4:39 min/km
00:10:05.88
33:39 min/km
250
37
00:00:49.31
238
37
00:16:55.89
19.5 km/h
249
37
00:17:01.62
17.6 km/h
250
37
00:18:04.66
16.6 km/h
249
37
00:54:07.36
17.7 km/h
250
37
00:00:50.31
224
33
00:07:36.16
5:04 min/km
191
33
00:24:51.54
8:17 min/km
254
38
254
360
Mandurah Baptist College T06
Mandurah Baptist College T06 #360
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:27:04.19
01:27:04.19
41
(142)
Yr07 Boys Team
41
00:36:19.38
Male
142
Mandurah Baptist College
6
Jaxan Bower
Felix Downing
Brody Lee
0
19.5
4:27 min/km
00:08:17.59
27:38 min/km
208
32
00:00:39.84
185
26
00:18:52.71
17.5 km/h
255
41
00:18:59.41
15.8 km/h
255
41
00:19:12.89
15.6 km/h
253
41
00:59:23.02
16.2 km/h
255
41
00:00:51.23
230
35
00:08:29.20
5:39 min/km
232
41
00:17:52.49
5:57 min/km
228
40
253
396
Shenton College T02
Shenton College T02 #396
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:24:26.05
01:24:26.05
24
(112)
Yr07 Girls Team
24
00:29:46.54
Female
112
Shenton College
7
Tiana Alger
Diya Koduru
Georgie Wyatt
0
19.5
4:19 min/km
00:06:39.00
22:10 min/km
117
11
00:00:43.45
213
18
00:18:27.46
17.9 km/h
254
24
00:17:51.00
16.8 km/h
253
24
00:18:29.35
16.2 km/h
252
24
00:57:15.16
16.8 km/h
253
24
00:00:42.32
162
15
00:08:53.44
5:55 min/km
240
19
00:19:06.10
6:22 min/km
241
19
252
417
Corpus Christi College T12
Corpus Christi College T12 #417
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:23:42.87
01:23:42.87
37
(141)
Yr08 Boys Team
37
00:35:25.55
Male
141
Corpus Christi College
11
Nicholas Ettridge
Mason Celenza
Michael Darbyshire
0
19.5
4:17 min/km
00:09:27.44
31:31 min/km
239
31
00:00:46.16
229
36
00:17:35.88
18.8 km/h
251
38
00:17:01.78
17.6 km/h
251
38
00:18:06.04
16.6 km/h
250
38
00:54:48.07
17.5 km/h
251
38
00:00:52.29
235
37
00:07:36.68
5:04 min/km
192
34
00:17:48.89
5:56 min/km
227
37
251
424
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T01
Frederick Irwin Anglican School T01.. #424
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:22:36.80
01:22:36.80
36
(140)
Yr08 Boys Team
36
00:34:19.47
Male
140
Frederick Irwin Anglican School
2
Alexander Gardner
Logan Rowley
Evan Hunt
0
19.5
4:14 min/km
00:12:28.16
41:33 min/km
256
39
00:00:46.08
228
35
00:17:53.42
18.4 km/h
253
39
00:18:13.39
16.5 km/h
254
39
00:17:14.64
17.4 km/h
246
36
00:55:27.78
17.3 km/h
252
39
00:00:51.95
233
36
00:05:59.17
3:59 min/km
51
8
00:13:02.81
4:20 min/km
69
13
250
393
Sacred Heart College T03
Sacred Heart College T03 #393
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:21:38.07
01:21:38.07
23
(111)
Yr07 Girls Team
23
00:26:58.56
Female
111
Sacred Heart College
12
Maya Harvey
Alex Marshall
Charlotte Seth
0
19.5
4:11 min/km
00:09:22.92
31:16 min/km
238
21
00:00:34.29
107
6
00:15:19.19
21.5 km/h
226
17
00:15:20.86
19.5 km/h
240
21
00:17:25.06
17.2 km/h
248
23
00:50:14.85
19.1 km/h
241
21
00:00:51.99
234
24
00:10:13.54
6:49 min/km
251
23
00:20:34.01
6:51 min/km
248
23
249
395
Seton Catholic College T05
Seton Catholic College T05 #395
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:20:34.97
01:20:34.97
22
(110)
Yr07 Girls Team
22
00:25:55.46
Female
110
Seton Catholic College
10
Shayla Templeton
Brie Gosendo
Nelly Vaz
0
19.5
4:07 min/km
00:10:15.16
34:10 min/km
253
23
00:00:39.78
184
12
00:17:36.61
18.7 km/h
252
23
00:16:21.30
18.3 km/h
246
23
00:17:08.19
17.5 km/h
244
22
00:53:03.94
18.1 km/h
248
23
00:00:49.33
219
22
00:07:41.87
5:07 min/km
195
11
00:15:46.74
5:15 min/km
180
10
248
405
Willetton Senior High School T07
Willetton Senior High School T07 #405
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:19:49.84
01:19:49.84
21
(109)
Yr07 Girls Team
21
00:25:10.33
Female
109
Willetton Senior High School
4
Melissa Ellis
Ashleigh Blackwood
Nika Harwood
0
19.5
4:05 min/km
00:08:54.18
29:40 min/km
221
20
00:00:34.28
106
5
00:16:28.20
20.0 km/h
245
22
00:15:49.54
19.0 km/h
244
22
00:16:28.95
18.2 km/h
243
21
00:50:54.85
18.9 km/h
244
22
00:00:44.81
191
18
00:09:27.02
6:18 min/km
244
20
00:18:41.70
6:13 min/km
239
18
247
580
Mercedes College T14
Mercedes College T14 #580
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:19:44.03
01:19:44.03
18
(108)
Yr10 Girls Team
18
00:30:16.98
Female
108
Mercedes College
13
Georgia Jess
Mia Fallon
Jessica Hoang
0
19.5
4:05 min/km
00:09:43.17
32:23 min/km
241
16
00:00:35.07
117
13
00:15:38.91
21.1 km/h
234
16
00:14:35.65
20.6 km/h
225
16
00:15:13.35
19.7 km/h
225
16
00:47:18.40
20.3 km/h
224
15
00:00:38.25
120
12
00:09:48.54
6:32 min/km
249
17
00:21:29.13
7:09 min/km
252
17
246
583
Mercedes College T17
Mercedes College T17 #583
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:19:43.49
01:19:43.49
17
(107)
Yr10 Girls Team
17
00:30:16.44
Female
107
Mercedes College
12
Sophia Plummer
Hannah Carlton
Ashton Francis
0
19.5
4:05 min/km
00:09:45.54
32:31 min/km
245
18
00:00:28.95
31
6
00:14:54.72
22.1 km/h
217
13
00:13:24.22
22.4 km/h
193
13
00:13:38.17
22.0 km/h
191
13
00:43:45.20
21.9 km/h
200
12
00:00:45.72
196
17
00:13:17.66
8:51 min/km
255
18
00:24:58.06
8:19 min/km
255
18
245
358
Mandurah Baptist College T04
Mandurah Baptist College T04 #358
Male Yr07 Boys Team
01:19:13.80
01:19:13.80
40
(139)
Yr07 Boys Team
40
00:28:28.99
Male
139
Mandurah Baptist College
5
Cooper Vernon
Dallas Nepson
Riley Woods
0
19.5
4:03 min/km
00:08:25.44
28:04 min/km
213
33
00:00:42.36
203
27
00:16:29.55
20.0 km/h
246
39
00:16:51.16
17.8 km/h
248
40
00:17:17.44
17.4 km/h
247
40
00:52:57.17
18.1 km/h
247
40
00:00:54.46
238
37
00:07:44.45
5:09 min/km
198
37
00:16:14.34
5:24 min/km
196
37
244
461
Mercedes College T03
Mercedes College T03 #461
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:18:00.10
01:18:00.10
32
(106)
Yr08 Girls Team
32
00:28:20.48
Female
106
Mercedes College
11
Bethany Clarke
Mia De Masi
Imogen Eames
0
19.5
4:00 min/km
00:07:09.38
23:51 min/km
151
19
00:00:40.81
192
27
00:16:20.23
20.2 km/h
243
30
00:17:17.65
17.3 km/h
252
32
00:18:09.56
16.5 km/h
251
31
00:54:04.85
17.8 km/h
249
32
00:00:43.27
174
23
00:07:03.44
4:42 min/km
160
13
00:15:21.78
5:07 min/km
164
12
243
474
St Mark's Anglican Community School T09
St Mark's Anglican Community School.. #474
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:17:41.00
01:17:41.00
31
(105)
Yr08 Girls Team
31
00:28:01.38
Female
105
St Mark's ACS
7
Paige Mcmahon
Isabella Murphy
Hayley George
0
19.5
3:59 min/km
00:08:07.52
27:05 min/km
202
28
00:00:34.72
115
14
00:15:44.02
21.0 km/h
238
28
00:14:35.48
20.6 km/h
224
25
00:14:45.95
20.3 km/h
221
25
00:46:55.93
20.5 km/h
223
24
00:00:47.44
209
29
00:10:21.29
6:54 min/km
253
32
00:21:15.38
7:05 min/km
251
32
242
403
Swan Christian College T02
Swan Christian College T02 #403
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:17:21.96
01:17:21.96
20
(104)
Yr07 Girls Team
20
00:22:42.45
Female
104
Swan Christian College
4
Chloe Booth
Zara Dicton
Kayelyn Cullen
0
19.5
3:58 min/km
00:10:15.84
34:12 min/km
254
24
00:00:44.24
221
20
00:15:26.99
21.4 km/h
230
18
00:14:06.67
21.3 km/h
214
14
00:13:59.94
21.4 km/h
202
13
00:45:22.87
21.2 km/h
213
14
00:00:36.87
101
8
00:09:42.07
6:28 min/km
247
22
00:20:22.12
6:47 min/km
247
22
241
471
St Brigid's College T05
St Brigid's College T05 #471
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:16:21.34
01:16:21.34
30
(103)
Yr08 Girls Team
30
00:26:41.72
Female
103
St Brigid's College
7
Zoe Steele
Melieka Eades
Remy Fernando
0
19.5
3:54 min/km
00:09:32.75
31:49 min/km
240
32
00:00:35.47
120
15
00:16:23.64
20.1 km/h
244
31
00:16:35.36
18.1 km/h
247
31
00:15:58.68
18.8 km/h
238
29
00:50:52.15
18.9 km/h
243
31
00:00:37.46
110
15
00:06:46.09
4:30 min/km
129
4
00:14:43.51
4:54 min/km
141
10
240
516
La Salle College T09
La Salle College T09 #516
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:15:12.33
01:15:12.33
28
(102)
Yr09 Girls Team
28
00:25:24.20
Female
102
La Salle College
8
Nicola Lucas
Lily Paterson
Tanekah Brock
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:09:49.29
32:44 min/km
247
28
00:00:43.37
211
27
00:14:50.55
22.2 km/h
216
26
00:14:03.59
21.3 km/h
211
26
00:13:32.99
22.1 km/h
184
25
00:44:01.55
21.8 km/h
203
26
00:00:36.98
103
17
00:09:46.83
6:31 min/km
248
27
00:20:01.13
6:40 min/km
245
26
239
529
St Brigid's College T06
St Brigid's College T06 #529
Female Yr09 Girls Team
01:15:12.18
01:15:12.18
27
(101)
Yr09 Girls Team
27
00:25:24.05
Female
101
St Brigid's College
6
Ruby Anderson
Nahala Hall
Tara Duffy
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:06:42.82
22:22 min/km
125
16
00:00:31.31
61
16
00:15:25.10
21.4 km/h
229
27
00:17:01.37
17.6 km/h
249
28
00:17:12.85
17.4 km/h
245
28
00:51:46.44
18.5 km/h
246
28
00:00:32.73
40
11
00:07:21.62
4:54 min/km
177
12
00:15:38.87
5:12 min/km
173
12
238
577
Mercedes College T11
Mercedes College T11 #577
Female Yr10 Girls Team
01:15:07.83
01:15:07.83
16
(100)
Yr10 Girls Team
16
00:25:40.78
Female
100
Mercedes College
10
Emily Savage
Mina Wyder
Olivia Perroni
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:09:44.54
32:28 min/km
242
17
00:00:27.95
21
3
00:15:43.20
21.0 km/h
236
17
00:14:32.64
20.6 km/h
222
15
00:15:13.70
19.7 km/h
226
17
00:47:22.71
20.3 km/h
227
16
00:00:42.14
159
14
00:07:30.32
5:00 min/km
184
10
00:16:50.47
5:36 min/km
207
14
237
469
St Brigid's College T03
St Brigid's College T03 #469
Female Yr08 Girls Team
01:15:06.39
01:15:06.39
29
(99)
Yr08 Girls Team
29
00:25:26.77
Female
99
St Brigid's College
5
Ruby Blumears
Ociana Murdock
Cristal Basioli
0
19.5
3:51 min/km
00:08:01.36
26:44 min/km
198
27
00:00:40.02
187
25
00:15:50.54
20.8 km/h
239
29
00:15:36.10
19.2 km/h
243
29
00:16:09.64
18.6 km/h
240
30
00:49:31.29
19.4 km/h
239
30
00:00:40.55
146
19
00:07:10.62
4:47 min/km
166
15
00:16:13.16
5:24 min/km
195
23
236
430
La Salle College T05
La Salle College T05 #430
Male Yr08 Boys Team
01:14:52.95
01:14:52.95
35
(138)
Yr08 Boys Team
35
00:26:35.63
Male
138
La Salle College
7
Cooper Ruthven-Hawley
Lochlan Argyle
Noah Lineham
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:09:44.63
32:28 min/km
243
32
00:00:33.25
89
8
00:14:09.48
23.3 km/h
194
28
00:14:46.26
20.3 km/h
229
35
00:16:26.49
18.2 km/h
242
35
00:47:18.75
20.3 km/h
225
35
00:00:40.99
150
23
00:08:05.27
5:23 min/km
218
36
00:16:35.33
5:31 min/km
202
34
235
391
Sacred Heart College T01
Sacred Heart College T01 #391
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:14:51.16
01:14:51.16
19
(98)
Yr07 Girls Team
19
00:20:11.65
Female
98
Sacred Heart College
11
Harriet O'Brien
Abbie Millis
Brigitte Geneste
0
19.5
3:50 min/km
00:07:44.02
25:46 min/km
183
17
00:00:38.45
165
10
00:15:03.94
21.9 km/h
220
16
00:15:06.86
19.8 km/h
236
19
00:15:45.88
19.0 km/h
233
19
00:48:00.72
20.0 km/h
231
19
00:00:41.55
156
13
00:07:59.55
5:19 min/km
212
15
00:17:46.40
5:55 min/km
224
16
234
389
La Salle College T02
La Salle College T02 #389
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:14:33.50
01:14:33.50
18
(97)
Yr07 Girls Team
18
00:19:53.99
Female
97
La Salle College
6
Kasey Touchell
Alyssa Damhuis
Taylah Allen
0
19.5
3:49 min/km
00:06:44.27
22:27 min/km
126
12
00:00:45.16
227
21
00:14:37.51
22.6 km/h
209
13
00:14:43.01
20.4 km/h
228
17
00:14:22.88
20.9 km/h
213
16
00:45:24.09
21.1 km/h
214
15
00:00:39.11
133
10
00:10:18.01
6:52 min/km
252
24
00:21:00.86
7:00 min/km
250
24
233
398
St Brigid's College T02
St Brigid's College T02 #398
Female Yr07 Girls Team
01:14:15.04
01:14:15.04
17
(96)
Yr07 Girls Team
17
00:19:35.53
Female
96
St Brigid's College
4
Rose Considine
Jessica Bartlett
Louise Galvin
0
19.5
3:48 min/km
00:06:56.01
23:06 min/km
136
13
00:00:28.19
23
1
00:15:43.73
21.0 km/h
237
20
00:15:08.37
19.8 km/h
237
20
00:15:20.06
19.6 km/h
230
18
00:47:50.40
20.1 km/h
228
17
00:00:40.71
149
12
00:08:45.54
5:50 min/km
238
18
00:18:19.70
6:06 min/km
238
17
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (282 items)