Ironman 70.3 Busselton
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (803 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Nation
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 90.1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 6.712km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 13.87km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.036km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
174
Scott WHITE
Scott WHITE #174
Male 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
Male
168
Adam SACHSE
Adam SACHSE #168
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
169
Matt SALTER
Matt SALTER #169
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
178
Martina BALDUCCI
Martina BALDUCCI #178
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
468
Simon TEAKLE
Simon TEAKLE #468
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
469
Isaac THYER
Isaac THYER #469
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
466
Glenn STUTT
Glenn STUTT #466
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
467
Sergey TAMBOVTSEV
Sergey TAMBOVTSEV #467
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
479
Therese BARKER
Therese BARKER #479
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Fremantle Triathlon
450
Paul NEWLAND
Paul NEWLAND #450
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
462
Rob SHARP
Rob SHARP #462
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
481
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #481
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
00:41:24.38
21:47 min/km
00:04:42.26
00:50:28.90
26.7 km/h
01:36:28.42
14.1 km/h
02:30:20.90
9.0 km/h
03:15:46.83
03:16:54.26
27.5 km/h
513
Dean ASHFORD
Dean ASHFORD #513
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
500
Jody PACE
Jody PACE #500
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
Rockingham Triathlon Club
00:51:06.93
26:54 min/km
00:05:02.66
00:51:43.28
26.0 km/h
01:39:55.59
13.6 km/h
02:39:24.28
8.5 km/h
03:32:10.77
03:33:01.80
25.4 km/h
00:04:31.79
01:15:27.20
11:14 min/km
535
Steve HAYES
Steve HAYES #535
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
00:37:21.89
19:39 min/km
00:09:27.39
00:45:54.54
29.3 km/h
01:31:19.05
14.8 km/h
536
Jason HICK
Jason HICK #536
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
524
Sanjay DESHMUKH
Sanjay DESHMUKH #524
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
521
Terrence CHURSTAIN
Terrence CHURSTAIN #521
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Kalgoorlie Triathlon Club
516
Richard BATT
Richard BATT #516
Male 45-49
DNF
DNF
45-49
Male
00:28:29.05
14:59 min/km
00:05:19.50
00:41:42.15
32.3 km/h
01:19:58.29
17.0 km/h
02:04:13.15
10.8 km/h
02:45:10.80
02:45:56.20
32.6 km/h
00:05:01.75
00:42:42.78
6:21 min/km
01:45:29.93
7:36 min/km
517
Dean BIANCHI
Dean BIANCHI #517
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
518
Ben BURCHILL
Ben BURCHILL #518
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
569
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #569
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
570
Matty TRENT
Matty TRENT #570
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
567
Shane STONE
Shane STONE #567
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
564
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #564
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
573
James WILSON
James WILSON #573
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
115
Thomas PETTENGELL
Thomas PETTENGELL #115
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
575
Tamara AL-HASHIMI
Tamara AL-HASHIMI #575
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
584
Kate GRIFFITHS
Kate GRIFFITHS #584
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
588
Louisa LEURS-ADAMS
Louisa LEURS-ADAMS #588
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
117
Owen QUISKAMP
Owen QUISKAMP #117
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
594
Alison RAMM
Alison RAMM #594
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
116
Adam PITTORINI
Adam PITTORINI #116
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
628
Peter MAHONEY
Peter MAHONEY #628
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
629
Drew MARSHALL
Drew MARSHALL #629
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
631
Bruce MCCULLY
Bruce MCCULLY #631
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:51.86
17:49 min/km
00:03:46.50
00:40:50.10
33.0 km/h
01:17:22.13
17.5 km/h
01:59:12.10
11.3 km/h
02:36:14.80
02:36:53.11
34.5 km/h
00:03:43.26
614
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #614
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
00:50:17.28
26:28 min/km
00:08:15.16
01:00:45.58
22.2 km/h
01:59:07.99
11.4 km/h
03:07:09.58
7.2 km/h
04:15:25.10
04:16:17.52
21.1 km/h
00:05:04.40
00:50:55.03
7:35 min/km
01:53:37.16
8:11 min/km
615
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #615
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
618
Darrin GRIFFITHS
Darrin GRIFFITHS #618
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
626
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #626
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
640
Harvey SMITH
Harvey SMITH #640
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
651
Fiona BURNS
Fiona BURNS #651
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
North Coast Triathlon Club
657
Heike MOTZEK
Heike MOTZEK #657
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Fremantle Triathlon
659
Tania QUISKAMP
Tania QUISKAMP #659
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
676
Declan COUGHLAN
Declan COUGHLAN #676
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
125
Lθa COLLIN
Lθa COLLIN #125
Female 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Female
685
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #685
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
704
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #704
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
708
Geoff WILLETTS
Geoff WILLETTS #708
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
721
Jude WILLETT
Jude WILLETT #721
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
00:45:58.44
1
2
3
...
10
11
12
13
14
15
[16]
17
Page 16 of 17 (803 items)