Ironman 70.3 Busselton
17 Oct 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
Individuals
Open
Teams
Funman Teams
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (582 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Nation
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 22.45km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 45.05km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle 67.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Bike 90.1km
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 6.712km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 13.87km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.036km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 21.1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
676
Declan COUGHLAN
Declan COUGHLAN #676
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
685
Ian HAINSWORTH
Ian HAINSWORTH #685
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
725
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #725
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
EFS triathlon club
708
Geoff WILLETTS
Geoff WILLETTS #708
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
704
Lee SCOTT
Lee SCOTT #704
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
135
Miles CATTACH
Miles CATTACH #135
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
618
Darrin GRIFFITHS
Darrin GRIFFITHS #618
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
North Coast Triathlon Club
626
Jason LORD
Jason LORD #626
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
628
Peter MAHONEY
Peter MAHONEY #628
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
629
Drew MARSHALL
Drew MARSHALL #629
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
631
Bruce MCCULLY
Bruce MCCULLY #631
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
STADIUM TRIATHLON CLUB
00:33:51.86
17:49 min/km
00:03:46.50
00:40:50.10
33.0 km/h
01:17:22.13
17.5 km/h
01:59:12.10
11.3 km/h
02:36:14.80
02:36:53.11
34.5 km/h
00:03:43.26
640
Harvey SMITH
Harvey SMITH #640
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
567
Shane STONE
Shane STONE #567
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
117
Owen QUISKAMP
Owen QUISKAMP #117
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
614
Darren FREAR
Darren FREAR #614
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Male
Rockingham Triathlon Club
00:50:17.28
26:28 min/km
00:08:15.16
01:00:45.58
22.2 km/h
01:59:07.99
11.4 km/h
03:07:09.58
7.2 km/h
04:15:25.10
04:16:17.52
21.1 km/h
00:05:04.40
00:50:55.03
7:35 min/km
01:53:37.16
8:11 min/km
615
Scott FUNSTON
Scott FUNSTON #615
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
569
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #569
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUNBURY TRIATHLON CLUB
570
Matty TRENT
Matty TRENT #570
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
BUSSELTON TRIATHLON CLUB
573
James WILSON
James WILSON #573
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
115
Thomas PETTENGELL
Thomas PETTENGELL #115
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
116
Adam PITTORINI
Adam PITTORINI #116
Male 18-24
DNS
DNS
18-24
Male
564
Matt SNELL
Matt SNELL #564
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
914
Richard BURNELL
Richard BURNELL #914
Male 60-64
DNF
DNF
60-64
Male
EFS triathlon club
00:33:58.76
17:53 min/km
00:07:41.38
00:49:10.09
27.4 km/h
01:28:51.24
15.3 km/h
02:13:54.09
10.1 km/h
02:53:48.99
02:54:29.89
31.0 km/h
00:02:58.42
00:40:52.30
6:05 min/km
928
John HALLIS
John HALLIS #928
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fremantle Triathlon
929
Samuele GASPARINI
Samuele GASPARINI #929
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
885
Marcel WEIJERS
Marcel WEIJERS #885
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
898
Paul MCQUEEN
Paul MCQUEEN #898
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
00:36:05.97
18:59 min/km
00:09:48.36
00:54:08.50
24.9 km/h
01:43:57.78
13.0 km/h
02:41:36.50
8.3 km/h
03:37:43.90
03:39:00.21
24.7 km/h
852
Phillip SMITH
Phillip SMITH #852
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
00:30:41.98
16:09 min/km
00:03:05.43
00:37:28.13
35.9 km/h
01:12:50.68
18.6 km/h
01:52:42.13
12.0 km/h
02:29:39.05
02:30:13.77
36.0 km/h
00:01:29.43
140
Cale DELBRIDGE
Cale DELBRIDGE #140
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
142
Samuel DONO
Samuel DONO #142
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
816
Tom OBLAK
Tom OBLAK #816
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
137
Joshua COWLEY
Joshua COWLEY #137
Male 25-29
DSQ
DSQ
25-29
Male
UWA TRIATHLON CLUB
00:29:59.40
15:47 min/km
00:03:02.06
00:44:54.49
30.0 km/h
01:26:19.74
15.7 km/h
02:11:37.49
10.2 km/h
02:53:53.40
02:54:27.90
31.0 km/h
00:03:12.77
00:36:47.63
5:29 min/km
01:22:28.90
5:56 min/km
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
Page 12 of 12 (582 items)