Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
3
291
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #291
Female 15-24
00:09:51.25
00:09:51.25
1
(1)
15-24
1
Female
1
00:09:35
Perth City Swimming Club
13:08 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
8
167
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #167
Female 15-24
00:12:16.70
00:12:16.70
2
(5)
15-24
2
00:02:25.45
Female
5
00:10:15
16:22 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
30
272
Amy MORTIMER
Amy MORTIMER #272
Female 15-24
00:14:37.50
00:14:37.50
3
(15)
15-24
3
00:04:46.25
Female
15
00:15:00
19:30 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
57
365
Grace ALCOCK
Grace ALCOCK #365
Female 15-24
00:16:06.61
00:16:06.61
4
(29)
15-24
4
00:06:15.36
Female
29
00:37:03
21:28 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
59
153
Rhiann BURNS
Rhiann BURNS #153
Female 15-24
00:16:08.19
00:16:08.19
5
(30)
15-24
5
00:06:16.94
Female
30
00:17:00
21:30 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
61
352
Tiana WILSON
Tiana WILSON #352
Female 15-24
00:16:10.50
00:16:10.50
6
(32)
15-24
6
00:06:19.25
Female
32
00:15:41
21:34 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
65
275
Lucy MURPHY
Lucy MURPHY #275
Female 15-24
00:16:17.78
00:16:17.78
7
(34)
15-24
7
00:06:26.53
Female
34
00:30:00
21:43 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
69
279
Stephanie NEVILLE
Stephanie NEVILLE #279
Female 15-24
00:16:30.90
00:16:30.90
8
(37)
15-24
8
00:06:39.65
Female
37
Superfins Masters
1
00:12:00
Superfins Masters
Superfins WA
22:01 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
91
1067
Amelia RABBIT
Amelia RABBIT #1067
Female 15-24
00:17:46.26
00:17:46.26
9
(48)
15-24
9
00:07:55.01
Female
48
00:17:00
23:41 min/km
Wave 1 White
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
110
145
Greta BELL
Greta BELL #145
Female 15-24
00:18:30.85
00:18:30.85
10
(59)
15-24
10
00:08:39.60
Female
59
00:40:00
24:41 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
125
188
Emily FLEAY
Emily FLEAY #188
Female 15-24
00:19:09.15
00:19:09.15
11
(70)
15-24
11
00:09:17.90
Female
70
00:25:00
25:32 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
157
195
Anna GRAY
Anna GRAY #195
Female 15-24
00:20:29.13
00:20:29.13
12
(86)
15-24
12
00:10:37.88
Female
86
00:25:00
Superfins WA
27:18 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
180
284
Chelsea OSBORN
Chelsea OSBORN #284
Female 15-24
00:21:52.83
00:21:52.83
13
(98)
15-24
13
00:12:01.58
Female
98
00:28:00
29:10 min/km
Wave 2 Gold
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)