Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim
8 Mar 2020
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (941 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SwimAid
MSWAclub
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
404
Stephen BANKS
Stephen BANKS #404
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Rockingham Masters
00:35:00
Rockingham Masters
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
390
Michael ASHURST
Michael ASHURST #390
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:45:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
363
Daniel AITKEN
Daniel AITKEN #363
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
Belmont Masters
00:32:00
Belmont Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
375
Niels ANDERSEN
Niels ANDERSEN #375
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
601
Michael DOYLE
Michael DOYLE #601
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:28:05
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
581
Phillip DAVID
Phillip DAVID #581
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:35:00
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
573
Karl DAILLY
Karl DAILLY #573
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:26:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
574
Heath DALY
Heath DALY #574
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:30:00
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
638
Scott FELL-SMITH
Scott FELL-SMITH #638
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:36:00
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
632
Fettes FALCONER
Fettes FALCONER #632
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
Armadale Masters
02:45:38.46
9
00:34:10
Armadale Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
640
Stephen FERGUSON
Stephen FERGUSON #640
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:33:26.48
6
00:24:00
Mandurah Masters
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
643
Mark FERRON
Mark FERRON #643
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Male
01:00:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
531
Patrick CLOHESSY
Patrick CLOHESSY #531
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
00:50:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
499
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #499
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:33:26.48
6
00:30:00
Mandurah Masters
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
562
Callum CUMMING
Callum CUMMING #562
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:50:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
563
Gary CUMMING
Gary CUMMING #563
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
01:00:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
557
Adam CROFTS
Adam CROFTS #557
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
533
Greg COCKRAM
Greg COCKRAM #533
Male 65-74
DNS
DNS
65-74
Male
Mandurah Masters
02:33:26.48
6
00:29:00
Mandurah Masters
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
710
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #710
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
Claremont Masters
02:35:46.12
7
00:31:00
Claremont Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
711
Stuart GRAY
Stuart GRAY #711
Male 75+
DNS
DNS
75+
Male
Claremont Masters
02:35:46.12
7
00:33:00
Claremont Masters
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
696
Shane GOW
Shane GOW #696
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:30:02
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
780
James HUNT
James HUNT #780
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:00:00
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
786
Evan INGLEY
Evan INGLEY #786
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:39:14
Wave 7 Purple
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
762
Greg HITCHEN
Greg HITCHEN #762
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Melville Masters
02:32:55.30
5
00:25:13
Melville Masters
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
737
Alex HARWOOD
Alex HARWOOD #737
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:21:35
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
729
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI #729
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
00:28:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
725
Yan HAM
Yan HAM #725
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
Beatty Park Masters
02:08:46.66
2
00:45:00
Beatty Park Masters
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
940
Luke MCMANUS
Luke MCMANUS #940
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:28:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
910
Craig MAXWELL
Craig MAXWELL #910
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
Male
00:29:30
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
890
Alessio MACRI
Alessio MACRI #890
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
00:16:50
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
875
Kristian LISS
Kristian LISS #875
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:25:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
865
Mark LEHMANN
Mark LEHMANN #865
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:27:20
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
866
Paul LEIGHTON
Paul LEIGHTON #866
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
00:23:00
UWA West Coast Swimming Club
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
870
Beau LEWIS
Beau LEWIS #870
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:26:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
814
Jason JURASZEK
Jason JURASZEK #814
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:19:00
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
796
Matthew JAMES
Matthew JAMES #796
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
01:00:00
Wave 9 Black
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
830
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #830
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
Westcoast Masters
00:25:00
Westcoast Masters
Wave 3 Pink
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
860
Benjamin LEA
Benjamin LEA #860
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
Male
00:28:00
Wave 4 Silver
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
833
Robert KIERNAN
Robert KIERNAN #833
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:40:00
Wave 8 Orange
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
836
Richard KING
Richard KING #836
Male 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
Male
00:29:23
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Wave 5 Green
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
842
Andrew KOPYL
Andrew KOPYL #842
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
Male
00:30:30
Wave 6 Blue
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on Twitter
Share on Facebook
1
2
3
...
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
[19]
Page 19 of 19 (941 items)